Stay Connected

04/28/10 Clarksburg, Poolesville, Wheaton
Wednesday, 28 April 2010 21:00    PDF Print E-mail
4x800           
Name     School     Time     
1. Poolesville         10:43.1     
2. Clarksburg         10:43.7     
    100 Hurdles     
Name     School     Time     
1. Freeman     Clark     16.2     
2. Mason     Pool     17.7     
3. Anyangwe     Clark     18.7     
4. Claggett     Clark     18.9     
5. Hackett     Clark     19.7     
6. Magino     Clark     19.9     
    100m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Lyles     Pool     13.0     
2. Stickler     Clark     13.2     
3. Pruitt     Pool     13.2     
4. Gwelekai     Clark     13.3     
5. Hall     Clark     13.5     
6. Kabbes     Pool     14.9     
    1600     
Name     School     Time     
1. Daley     Clark     5:25     
2. Summer     Clark     5:40     
3. Patton     Pool     5:59     
4. Rost     Pool     6:04     
5. Young     Clark     6:06     
6. Neff     Clark     6:23     
7. Choy     Clark     6:27     
8. Huffert     Pool     6:31     
9. Salinas     Clark     6:33     
10. Shchelokova     Wheaton     6:33.9     
    4x200     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         1:54.5     
2. Poolesville A         1:56.2     
3. Poolesville B         2:02.4     
    400m     
Name     School     Time     
1. O'Brien     Clark     1:02.1     
2. Randal     Clark     1:05.3     
3. NA     Clark     1:07.1     
4. Murphy     Pool     1:07.6     
5. Molla     Pool     1:09.4     
6. Scotland     Wheaton     1:18.2     
    3200m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Daley     Clark     12:51     
2. Young     Clark     13:13     
3. Gerdes     Pool     13:40     
    300 H     
Name     School     Time     
1. Pickels     Clark     51.7     
2. Magino     Clark     55.9     
3. Hackett     Clark     59.2     
    200m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Ryland     Clark     27.6     
2. Lyles     Pool     27.7     
3. Pruitt     Pool     28.2     
4. Claggett     Clark     28.6     
5. Murphy     Pool     30.3     
6. Schneider     Pool     30.6     
    800m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Daleu     Clark     2:38     
2. Parent     Clark     2:52     
3. Neff     Clark     2:53     
4. Salina     Clark     3:03     
5. Shchelokova     Wheaton     3:06     
    4x100     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         55.8     
2. Poolesville A         1:00.0     
3. Poolesville B         1:04.7     
    4x400     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         4:37.6     
2. Poolesville         4:39.0     
    Long Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Ryland     Clark     15-1     
2. Freeman     Clark     14-8     
3. Gwelwkai     Clark     13-5     
4. Rost     Pool     13-3     
Thompson     Pool     13-3     
        
    Triple Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Ryland     Clark     33-5.5     
2. Freeman     Clark     31-0     
3. Stickler     Clark     28-5     
4. McHenry     Clark     26-11     
5. James     Clark     26-1     
    High Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Freeman     Clark     5-0     
2. Claggett     Clark     4-9     
3. Cassidy     Clark     4-9     
4. Leaman     Clark     4-3     
    Shot Put     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Oswald     Clark     25-4     
2. Smith     Pool     25-0.25     
3. Richardson     Clark     21-4     
4. Youta     Clark     20-8     
    Discus     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Opiekun     Clark     96-3     
2. Smith     Pool     72-2     
3. Youta     Clark     65-5     
4. Richardson     Clark     45-5     
TEAM SCORE     
Clarksburg     111     
Poolesville     26     
Clarksburg     136     
Wheaton     0     
Poolesville     83     
Wheaton     6     
    4x800     
Name     School     Time     
1. Poolesville A         8:59.6     
2. Clarksburg         9:43.7     
3. Poolesville B         10:10.1     
    110 Hurdles     
Name     School     Time     
1. Wu     Clark     17.4     
2. Acedera     Clark     18.4     
3. Sartschev     Pool     17.9     
4. Wong     Clark     18.1     
5. Tirado     Wheaton     18.4     
    100m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Mirano     Clark     11.1     
2. Dickerson     Pool     11.2     
3. Ricardo     Wheaton     11.3     
4. Pratt     Pool     11.4     
5. Thomas     Wheaton     11.5     
6. Starks     Wheaton     11.6     
7. Garrett     Clark     11.7     
Reio     Pool     11.7     
9. Summers     Clark     11.9     
10. Connor     Pool     12.0     
11. Ferguson     Wheaton     12.1     
13. Edu     Clark     12.5     
    1600     
Name     School     Time     
1. Narang     Clark     4:45     
2. Berlrand     Clark     4:48     
3. Wilson     Pool     4:51     
4. Werble     Pool     4:59     
5. Shimimoto     Pool     5:00     
6. Psaltalkis     Pool     5:00     
7. Njerakey     Wheaton     5:15     
    4x200     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         1:34.4     
2. Wheaton         1:39.9     
3. Poolesville B         1:47.1     
4. Poolesville A         1:34.2 DQ
    4x100     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         45.2     
2. Wheaton         47.7     
3. Poolesville         53.8     
    4x400     
Name     School     Time     
1. Clarksburg         3:45.2     
2. Poolesville         3:49.0     
    400m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Mirano     Clark     52.5     
2. Hackett     Clark     54.0     
3. Thomas     Wheaton     56.1     
4. Altamirano     Pool     56.1     
5. Holston     Pool     58.6     
6. Hands     Wheaton     1:01.1     
    3200m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Bertrand     Clark     10:14     
2. Beidleman     Pool     11:05     
3. Fisher     Pool     11:43     
4. Torres     Pool     12:26     
    300 H     
Name     School     Time     
1. Thomas     Wheaton     44.4     
2. Wu.     Clark     45.1     
3. Acedera     Clark     46.5     
4. Wong     Clark     47.7     
5. Johnson     Clark     48.2     
6. Sartschev     Pool     48..4     
7. Greenwald     Pool     49.6     
8. Tirado     Wheaton     51.6     
    200m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Milano     Clark     22.9     
2. Dickerson     Pool     23.4     
3. McCloud     Wheaton     23.4     
4. Pratt     Pool     23.7     
5. Ayers     Clark     23.8     
Gochenour     Pool     23.8     
    800m     
Name     School     Time     
1. Widmayer     Pool     2:07.0     
2. Hackett     Clark     2:08.2     
3. Shimomoto     Pool     2:14.7     
4. Werble     Pool     2:19.0     
    Long Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Joseph     Clark     18-4.5     
2. Montgomery     Clark     18-1     
3. Wu     Clark     17-5     
4. Little     Clark     17-1     
Pride     Clark     17-1     
6. Ferguson     Wheaton     17-0     
    Triple Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Wu     Clark     37-8     
2. Joseph     Clark     37-1     
3. Wong     Clark     35-8     
4. Zietoon     Clark     34-9     
5. Zifu     Clark     34-8.5     
6. Johnson     Clark     32-4.5     
7. Lee     Clark     28-4     
    High Jump     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Aikon     Clark     5-6     
2. Perry     Clark     5-3     
3. Prido     Clark     5-3     
4. Howard     Clark     5-0     
Starks     Wheaton     5-0     
    Shot Put     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Daniel     Clark     38-8     
2. Gu     Pool     37-4     
3. Chang     Pool     36-0     
4. Dresser     Pool     35-3     
5. Hernandez     Clark     32-9.5     
6. Adedeji     Clark     32-1     
    Discus     
Name     School     Distance     
1. Dresser     Pool     114-10     
2. Kinney     Clark     109-11     
3. Hernandez     Clark     104-0     
4. Morrison     Clark     101-2     
5. Chang     Pool     98-0     
6. Gu     Pool     96-8     
TEAM SCORE     
Clarksburg     102     
Poolesville     35     
Clarksburg     115     
Wheaton     14     
Poolesville     79     
Wheaton     40
Last Updated ( Sunday, 06 March 2011 16:10 )