Stay Connected

12/23/10 MoCo Development Meet #1
Thursday, 30 December 2010 13:37    PDF Print E-mail

MCPS Developmental #1                            
Wednesday, December 22, 2010                             
Prince George's Sports and Learning Center, Landover - Map                             

Maryland - Class 2A                            
PoSr    Poolesville Sr                        
RHS    Rockville                        
Whea    Wheaton                        
Maryland - Class 3A                            
AlEi    Albert Einstein                        
ClaB    Clarksburg                        
Dama    Damascus                        
JHB    James Hubert Blake                        
JFK    John F Kennedy                        
NorW    Northwood                        
QOR    Quince Orchard                        
Sene    Seneca Valley                        
WMHS    Watkins Mill                        
Maryland - Class 4A                            
BeCh    Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        
CoMa    Col. Zadok Magruder                        
GaSr    Gaithersburg                        
MoBl    Montgomery Blair                        
NWM    Northwest                        
PaBr    Paint Branch                        
RiMo    Richard Montgomery                        
Sher    Sherwood                        
Spri    Springbrook                        
TSW    Thomas S Wootton                        
WWH    Walt Whitman                        
WaJ    Walter Johnson                        
WiCh    Winston Churchill                        
Meet Schedule                            
Track            Finals                
V    4x800 Relay        3:30 PM                
V    55m Hurdles        3:35 PM                
V    55 Meter Dash        3:40 PM                
V    300 Meters        3:45 PM                
V    1600 Meters        3:50 PM                
V    500 Meters        3:55 PM                
V    3200 Meters        4:00 PM                
V    4x200 Relay        4:05 PM                
V    800 Meters        4:10 PM                
V    4x400 Relay        4:15 PM                
Field            Finals                
V    Shot Put                        
V    High Jump                        
V    Long Jump                        
V    Triple Jump                        
Track            Finals                
V    4x800 Relay        3:30 PM                
V    55m Hurdles        3:35 PM                
V    55 Meter Dash        3:40 PM                
V    300 Meters        3:45 PM                
V    1600 Meters        3:50 PM                
V    500 Meters        3:55 PM                
V    3200 Meters        4:00 PM                
V    4x200 Relay        4:05 PM                
V    800 Meters        4:10 PM                
V    4x400 Relay        4:15 PM                
Field            Finals                
V    Shot Put                        
V    High Jump                        
V    Long Jump                        
V    Triple Jump                        
Team Scores                             
Varsity - Mens                            
1    Watkins Mill        WMHS        41.2        
2    Quince Orchard        QOR        26.2        
3    Clarksburg        ClaB        23        
4    Northwest        NWM        18.2        
5    Gaithersburg        GaSr        14        
5    James Hubert Blake    JHB        14        
5    Springbrook        Spri        14        
8    Winston Churchill    WiCh        12        
8    Paint Branch        PaBr        12        
10    Bethesda-Chevy Chase    BeCh        11        
11    Thomas S Wootton    TSW        9        
12    Richard Montgomery    RiMo        8        
13    Walt Whitman        WWH        7        
13    Walter Johnson        WaJ        7        
13    Northwood        NorW        7        
16    Seneca Valley        Sene        4        
17    Col. Zadok Magruder    CoMa        2.2        
18    John F Kennedy        JFK        2.2        
18    Wheaton                Whea        2        
Varsity* - Womens                            
1    Northwest        NWM        48        
2    Bethesda-Chevy Chase    BeCh        42        
3    Col. Zadok Magruder    CoMa        33        
4    Sherwood        Sher        25        
5    Thomas S Wootton    TSW        22        
6    Walt Whitman        WWH        21        
6    Clarksburg        ClaB        21        
8    Walter Johnson        WaJ        15        
9    Gaithersburg        GaSr        13        
10    Albert Einstein        AlEi        11        
11    Paint Branch        PaBr        9        
11    Springbrook        Spri        9        
13    Quince Orchard        QOR        7        
13    Damascus        Dama        7        
15    Poolesville Sr        PoSr        6        
16    Winston Churchill    WiCh        5        
16    John F Kennedy        JFK        5        
16    Northwood        NorW        5        
19    James Hubert Blake    JHB        4        
19    Richard Montgomery    RiMo        4        

Mens Results                            
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Emmanuel Atabong    6.85a        Spri    12    
2    Gadji Ange        6.88a        NorW    11    
2    Michael Offutt        6.88a        WMHS    -    
4    Leroy Radway        6.90a        JHB    11    
5    Tony Dantzler        6.92a        Spri    12    
6    Ehab Abutaleb        6.93a        WWH    12    
7    Aaron Starks        6.97a        Whea    11    
8    Chris Gardner        6.98a        JFK    11    
9    Jovian Coley        7.00a        JFK    11    
9    Chris Johnson        7.00a        JFK    12    
9    Marvin Oduro        7.00a        PaBr    11    
9    Michael Beidleman    7.00a        CoMa    12    
13    Anthony Wuya        7.01a        CoMa    11    
13    William Yougnia        7.01a        WMHS    11    
15    Mark Green        7.02a        QOR    11    
16    Justin Hassani        7.04a        TSW    11    
17    Samoy Young        7.05a        JHB    12    
18    Damian Cruz        7.08a        TSW    12    
18    Stephon Thomas        7.08a        NWM    11    
20    Samuel Wayne III    7.09a        RiMo    12    
20    Michael Pierre-Louis    7.09a        GaSr    12    
22    Manuel Brown        7.17a        QOR    10    
23    Sultan Ouyshile        7.19a        Dama    11    
24    Nana Twum Agyire    7.20a        BeCh    12    
25    Dominique Cook        7.21a        PaBr    10    
26    Braelin Howard        7.23a        Sher    -    
27    Deontray George        7.24a        WMHS    -    
28    Babatunde Omotosho    7.25a        Whea    11    
29    Sheldon Wilson        7.28a        ClaB    10    
30    John Rhee        7.29a        WiCh    12    
31    Barry Solomon        7.30a        NWM    11    
32    Bevin Walker        7.34a        JHB    12    
32    Boris Ayiousseu        7.34a        Spri    12    
34    Aaron Ferguson        7.36a        Whea    11    
35    Sytta Barry        7.37a        PaBr    10    
36    Weyimni Dorsu        7.39a        BeCh    11    
37    Sean Folk        7.40a        PoSr    11    
37    Luke Moon        7.40a        TSW    11    
39    Ben Bailer        7.41a        RiMo    12    
40    Marc Smith        7.42a        GaSr    9    
40    Malcolm Brown        7.42a        QOR    9    
40    Antonis Mikalis        7.42a        RHS    11    
43    Mikael Hammer        7.45a        WiCh    10    
44    Jaquiese Finely        7.47a        NorW    12    
45    Tyler Coleman        7.48a        RiMo    10    
46    Chris Convers        7.53a        PoSr    9    
46    Michael Windsor        7.53a        Sher    9    
48    Brian Kwon        7.58a        WaJ    11    
49    Kevin Dupalis        7.62a        MoBl    11    
50    Brian England        7.63a        WaJ    10    
51    David Lorenzo        7.65a        WaJ    10    
52    Andrew Mengle        7.72a        Dama    12    
53    Aaron Taylor        7.74a        GaSr    9    
54    Micahyas Akama        7.79a        MoBl    10    
55    Michael Stoute        7.80a        RHS    10    
55    Dani Suaib        7.80a        NorW    12    
57    Alex Kang        7.82a        WWH    9    
58    Anthony Taylor        7.84a        MoBl    11    
59    Tony Ventura        7.93a        PoSr    9    
60    Kabir Bedi        7.94a        WiCh    10    
61    Ateela Koranganie    8.25a        ClaB    10    
62    Ziyou (Mark) Sun    8.30a        RHS    12    
63    Jake Heiserman        8.70a        Sher    9    
Matthew Adedeji        DNS        ClaB    9    
Artavius Lincoln    DNS        CoMa    12    
Maurico Baxter        DNS        NWM    10    
Frederic Nzekele    DNS        BeCh    10    

X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Terrence James        36.50a        BeCh    12    
2    William Yougnia        37.21a        WMHS    11    
3    David Hamilton        37.64a        RiMo    11    
4    Nhial Agok        37.79a        JHB    12    
5    Malik Keels        38.16a        PaBr    11    
6    Justin Ingram        38.26a        JHB    11    
7    Barry Solomon        38.33a        NWM    11    
8    Jakub Lizon        38.64a        CoMa    12    
9    Michael Offutt        38.65a        WMHS    -    
10    Michael Beidleman    38.81a        CoMa    12    
11    AC Lincoln        38.87a        CoMa    12    
12    Kenny Lang        38.96a        QOR    11    
13    Jemuel Phillips-Spencer    39.03a        WiCh    10    
14    Aaron King        39.21a        MoBl    12    
15    Alex McDonald        39.23a        Sene    11    
52    Manuel Brown        39.59a        QOR    10    
16    James Wiggins        40.07a        Sene    12    
17    Jervon O'Reilly        40.25a        BeCh    12    
18    Eddie Musa        40.73a        NorW    12    
19    Dontava Lodenauai    40.79a        JHB    -    
19    Marvin Oduro        40.79a        PaBr    11    
21    Sean Burke        40.92a        AlEi    10    
22    Zach Bubb        41.12a        NWM    12    
23    Vanney Deitou        41.16a        MoBl    10    
24    Mark Brewer        41.38a        QOR    10    
25    Ari Kanner        41.73a        WaJ    9    
26    Gelana Ayana        42.33a        MoBl    11    
27    Abenezer Frezghi    42.66a        Whea    11    
28    Maximilian Cetta    42.69a        WiCh    9    
29    Carl Leacock        42.85a        Sher    -    
30    Brian Chen        43.54a        WiCh    9    
31    Darnell George        43.61a        Whea    11    
32    Ngumbelle Palle        43.66a        JFK    11    
33    Aaron Taylor        43.75a        GaSr    9    
34    Nate Rothenberg        44.00a        WaJ    9    
35    Noble Wu        44.03a        ClaB    11    
36    Dani Suaib        44.04a        NorW    12    
37    Ryan Abijomaa        44.26a        RHS    10    
38    Jaykar Nayeck        45.31a        WWH    10    
39    Ruben Nyom        45.40a        Spri    10    
40    Lorenzo Andaya        45.90a        AlEi    9    
41    Marquise Daniel        45.96a        ClaB    10    
42    Johari Stephens        46.38a        Sher    11    
43    Luis Rodriguez        46.90a        RHS    12    
44    Carter Stinson        46.95a        NorW    11    
45    Andre Zystneva        46.99a        WaJ    10    
46    Zack Angel        48.20a        RiMo    12    
47    Nana Osei Debrah    48.22a        WMHS    9    
48    Mark White        48.41a        PaBr    10    
49    Alex Whipp        48.52a        NWM    12    
50    Sam Fregley        48.74a        Sher    11    
51    Kevin Connor        49.17a        PoSr    12    
53    Ziyou (Mark) Sun    50.51a        RHS    12    
54    Robert Fetchko        53.81a        PoSr    12    
55    Dillon Reio        55.40a        PoSr    12    
56    Marc Smith        55.64a        GaSr    9    
57    Pham Andrew        59.26a        JFK    9    
58    Jessi Martinez        59.37a        Sene    11    
59    Asanka Ekanayake    1:04.05a    ClaB    11    
Nick Newsham        DNS        WWH    9    
Peter Weatherer        DNS        WWH    12    
Andrew Mengle        DNS        Dama    12    
Seth Margolis        DNS        TSW    12    
Michael Pierre-Louis    DNS        GaSr    12    
Jacob Fauber        DNS        TSW    12    
Sam Mershon        DNS        Whea    10    
Alan Banks        DNS        TSW    9    
Jordan Williams        DNS        Spri    12    
Frederic Nzekele    DNS        BeCh    10    
Denis Rodriquez        DNS        JFK    9    
Carlos Chiza Murhula    DNS        RiMo    11    
Sigfried Gerald Batoula    DNS        Spri    12    

X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Sterling Cadeau        1:11.73a        WMHS    11    
1    Malcolm Ayers        1:11.73a        ClaB    12    
3    Brandon Fisher        1:11.77a        WiCh    11    
4    Nicky Fowler        1:11.89a        WaJ    12    
5    Edward Smith        1:12.79a        WWH    9    
6    Xavier Duah        1:12.84a        PaBr    11    
7    Donito Smith        1:12.94a        WaJ    12    
8    Nana Twum Agyire    1:13.20a        BeCh    12    
9    Malik Keels        1:13.39a        PaBr    11    
Alistair McLean        01:13.4                JHB    12    
10    Trevor Stephens        1:13.45a        BeCh    12    
11    Jordan Williams        1:13.54a        Spri    12    
12    Daniel Abdool        1:13.70a        CoMa    12    
13    Jackson Reams        1:13.82a        Sher    12    
14    Alex Fischer        1:13.83a        MoBl    12    
15    Ben Crites        1:14.25a        WaJ    10    
16    Evan Burnham        1:14.33a        QOR    11    
17    Darius Oxley        1:14.42a        JHB    10    
18    Tyler Nelson        1:14.78a        PaBr    11    
19    Loren Heap        1:15.57a        Sher    12    
20    Kenny Tran        1:15.81a        ClaB    10    
20    Julio Castillo        1:15.81a        NWM    12    
22    Alex Levine        1:16.21a        TSW    11    
23    Duc Momo        1:16.97a        BeCh    9    
24    Will Quackenbush    1:17.50a        TSW    10    
25    Daniel Nozick        1:17.59a        TSW    11    
26    Wagas Janjari        1:18.76a        WMHS    12    
27    Stephon Hill        1:19.07a        Whea    12    
28    Matthew Minor        1:19.67a        Sher    11    
29    Eduardo Hernandez    1:20.30a        JFK    11    
30    Seth Raker        1:22.67a        WiCh    9    
31    Nick Gilpin        1:22.84a        GaSr    10    
32    Derrick McCoy        1:23.72a        Spri    11    
33    Stephen Varella        1:24.05a        MoBl    9    
34    Jaykar Nayeck        1:24.12a        WWH    10    
35    Raymond Adu        1:24.36a        Spri    12    
36    Daniel Whittle        1:24.51a        WWH    9    
37    Jack Schweitzer        1:24.66a        ClaB    9    
38    Jesus Lazo        1:25.01a        GaSr    9    
39    Joseph Cho        1:25.54a        PoSr    9    
40    Benjamin Wright        1:25.56a        RiMo    9    
41    Dakota Baumbach        1:25.96a        PoSr    9    
42    Sean Burke        1:26.14a        AlEi    10    
43    Quinn Pittman        1:27.76a        NorW    9    
44    Reza Mahmud        1:28.12a        RiMo    11    
45    Lorenzo Andaya        1:28.33a        AlEi    9    
46    Jamal Kingori        1:29.49a        NorW    11    
47    Nick Stopack        1:29.88a        PoSr    11    
48    Jason Ledesma        1:37.68a        JFK    12    
Urgy Eado        NT        MoBl    9    
Kota Serrill        DNS        Sene    11    
Alex McDonald        DNS        Sene    11    
Tony Harris        DNS        JHB    -    
Quang Phong        DNS        Sene    11    
Patrick Pato        NT        WMHS    11    
Cameron Brown        DNS        NWM    12    
Alexander Kim        NT        WiCh    12    
Ryan Abijomaa        DNS        RHS    10    
Kemol Anderson        NT        JFK    12    
Jorge Vinueza        DNS        RiMo    12    
Jackson Schaeffer    DNS        AlEi    11    
Zach Michaeloff        DNS        RHS    12    
Carlos Torres        DNS        Whea    12    
Andrew Kyeremeh        NT        NWM    11    
Nick Mengle        DNS        Dama    9    
Sultan Ouyshile        DNS        Dama    11    
Sebastian Arrazola    DNS        CoMa    12    
Jakub Lizon        NT        CoMa    12    

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Drew Lehner        2:02        QOR    12    
Naimbai Njerakey    2:11        Whea    11    
Dagmawi Abebe        02:11.1        CoMa    12    
Alborz Fakhari        2:15        QOR    11    
Tenji Tembo        02:17.2        CoMa    12    
Daniel Morgan Rivers    2:30        Whea    10    
Inderbir Pandher    2:37        QOR    11    

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
Michael Borten        4:57        QOR    11    
Naimbai Njerakey    4:57        Whea    11    
Connor Gaffney        04:57.8        JHB    10    
Michael Pasti        05:01.7        CoMa    10    
Eric Ortiz        05:07.2        CoMa    10    
Omar Cruz        5:09        QOR    9    
Nathan Myers        5:10        QOR    9    
Barry Liang        05:18.8        CoMa    10    
Daniel Morgan Rivers    5:19        Whea    10    

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Conor Spaulding        9:49        QOR    12    
4    Evan Laratta        9:53        QOR    11    
6    Kyle Tockman        10:00.2        Sher    12    
Patrick Ochoa        10:38.6        CoMa    12    
Dustin Kang        10:44.2        Sher    10    
Nicholas Lutschaunig    11:56.9        Sher    10    
Eric Ortiz        12:06.9        CoMa    10    
Jacob Ascher        12:13        QOR    12    
Randy Verduguez        12:29        Whea    9    
Gordon Scofield        12:51.7        CoMa    10    

X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Damiete Roberts        8.27a        WMHS    12    
2    Eric Bishop        8.38a        QOR    12    
3    John Rhee        8.44a        WiCh    12    
4    Darius Lewis        8.47a        QOR    11    
5    Kevin Joppy        8.48a        Sene    9    
6    Kenny Lang        8.66a        QOR    11    
7    Sheldon Trotman        8.75a        NWM    12    
8    Justin Ingram        8.76a        JHB    11    
9    Kaifa Boyce        8.81a        GaSr    11    
10    Strong Wu        8.86a        ClaB    12    
10    Simba Gwashavanhu    8.86a        GaSr    11    
12    Mamadou Doukoure    8.91a        GaSr    11    
13    Kharrum Sarfraz        9.05a        JFK    11    
14    Anthony Wuya        9.24a        CoMa    11    
15    William Gavett        9.39a        Sher    11    
16    Kiah Fields        9.70a        JFK    10    
17    Stas Brown        9.95a        RiMo    11    
18    Matt May        10.00a        Dama    10    
19    Johari Stephens        10.03a        Sher    11    
20    Aldo Filas        10.23a        WaJ    10    
21    Kyung Kim        10.52a        WaJ    10    
22    Jacob Jett        11.06a        PaBr    10    
23    Marby Chang        11.09a        WaJ    9    
24    Drew Cashen        11.25a        JHB    -    
25    Aaron Tian        11.27a        TSW    10    
26    Dimitry Decolin        11.39a        PaBr    9    
27    Nolan Ebner        11.44a        BeCh    9    
28    Antonis Mikalis        12.14a        RHS    11    
29    Conrad Jones        12.84a        BeCh    9    
30    Danny Simpson        13.86a        JHB    -    
31    BJ Manjo        14.12a        CoMa    10    
32    Lucas Beck        16.65a        BeCh    9    
Matthew Farrell        DNS        WiCh    9    
Isaac Cudjoe        DNS        Sene    11    
Eric Mazur        DNS        Sher    11    
Nicholas Meyer        DNS        WWH    9    
Jamey Greenbaum        DNS        WWH    9    
Travis Arthur        DNS        Sene    10    
Durell Coleman        DNS        WMHS    10    
Jay Dulleh        DNS        NWM    11    
Abdel Ndam        DNS        JFK    12    

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Evan Laratta        8:30        QOR        
Evan Burnham                        
Conor Spaulding                        
Drew Lehner                        

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Paul Akyen        6-00.00        ClaB    12    
1    Simba Gwashavanhu    6-00.00        GaSr    11    
3    Derrell Howard        5-10.00        ClaB    11    
3    Eric Bishop        5-10.00        QOR    12    
3    Mamadou Doukoure    5-10.00        GaSr    11    
6    Nathan Evans-Bonaparte    5-06.00        NWM    11    
6    Jack O'Keefe        5-06.00        QOR    10    
6    Wesley Pulley        5-06.00        CoMa    11    
6    Kharrum Sarfraz        5-06.00        JFK    11    
6    Devante Morgan        5-06.00        WMHS    -    
11    Marc Assoua        5-04.00        Spri    10    
11    Aaron Starks        5-04.00        Whea    11    
11    Nhial Agok        5-04.00        JHB    12    
11    Eric Kaczmarek-Addis    5-04.00        QOR    10    
15    BJ Manjo        5-02.00        CoMa    10    
15    Ato Pinkrah        5-02.00        CoMa    11    
15    Abubacar Traore        5-02.00        ClaB    12    
15    Sadiq Yusuf        5-02.00        JFK    10    
19    Stephon Hill        5-00.00        Whea    12    
19    Babatunde Omotosho    5-00.00        Whea    11    
Thomas Stanton        NH        JHB    -    
Robert Cornforth    NH        PaBr    11    
Miles Douglas        NH        JHB    -    
Jacob Jett        NH        PaBr    10    
Durell Coleman        NH        WMHS    10    
Jay Dulleh        NH        NWM    11    
Stephon Thomas        NH        NWM    11    
Micheal Franklin    NH        PaBr    10    
Kevin Yates        NH        Sher    9    
McKay Fulmer        NH        Sher    10    
Nick Newsham        NH        WWH    9    
Julian Tosini        NH        WWH    9    
Matt May        NH        Dama    10    
Scott Kivitz        NH        Sher    10    
Lucas Beck        NH        BeCh    9    
Tyler Albers        NH        WiCh    12    
Marc Orebiyi        NH        Spri    11    
Weyimni Dorsu        NH        BeCh    11    
Darian Barnes        NH        Spri    9    

X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Sheldon Trotman        44-07.00        NWM    12    
2    Rori Kameka        42-01.00        TSW    12    
3    Damiete Roberts        41-06.25        WMHS    12    
4    Tyler Nelson        41-02.25        PaBr    11    
5    Eric Bishop        40-03.00        QOR    12    
6    Julio Castillo        40-00.00        NWM    12    
7    Shahidou Mariko        39-06.50        RiMo    12    
8    Damian Cruz        39-03.25        TSW    12    
9    Marc Assoua        39-02.50        Spri    10    
10    Strong Wu        38-04.50        ClaB    12    
11    Michael Pierre-Louis    37-09.25        GaSr    12    
12    Kenneth Norris        37-02.25        BeCh    9    
13    Ehab Abutaleb        36-11.50        WWH    12    
14    Alpha Sallah        35-07.00        QOR    10    
15    Andrew Sarver        35-06.50        Sher    -    
16    Moses Watson        35-04.75        ClaB    9    
17    Jack O'Keefe        35-04.00        QOR    10    
18    Stas Brown        34-09.25        RiMo    11    
19    Sadiq Yusuf        34-07.00        JFK    10    
20    Marc Orebiyi        33-07.25        Spri    11    
21    Alexander Shoop        33-07.00        Sher    10    
22    Scott Kivitz        32-11.00        Sher    10    
23    Derrell Howard        32-02.00        ClaB    11    
Wesley Pulley        ND        CoMa    11    
Ato Pinkrah        ND        CoMa    11    
BJ Manjo        ND        CoMa    10    
Kaifa Boyce        ND        GaSr    11    
Tony Dantzler        ND        Spri    12    
Alex Johny        ND        PaBr    9    
Michael Valdez        ND        WMHS    11    
Devante Morgan        ND        WMHS    -    
Maurico Baxter        ND        NWM    10    
Robert Cornforth    ND        PaBr    11    
Remington Smith        ND        WiCh    12    
Weyimni Dorsu        ND        BeCh    11    
Tyler Albers        ND        WiCh    12    
Lucas Beck        ND        BeCh    9    


Varsity - Womens                        
1        Northwest        NWM    48    
2        Bethesda-Chevy Chase    BeCh    42    
3        Col. Zadok Magruder    CoMa    33    
4        Sherwood        Sher    25    
5        Thomas S Wootton    TSW    22    
6        Walt Whitman        WWH    21    
6        Clarksburg        ClaB    21    
8        Walter Johnson        WaJ    15    
9        Gaithersburg        GaSr    13    
10        Albert Einstein        AlEi    11    
11        Paint Branch        PaBr    9    
11        Springbrook        Spri    9    
13        Quince Orchard        QOR    7    
13        Damascus        Dama    7    
15        Poolesville Sr        PoSr    6    
16        Winston Churchill    WiCh    5    
16        John F Kennedy        JFK    5    
16        Northwood        NorW    5    
19        James Hubert Blake    JHB    4    
19        Richard Montgomery    RiMo    4    









Womens Results                            
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Olivia Ekpone        7.12a        NWM    12    
2    Bethany White        7.31a        CoMa    9    
3    Jasmine Smalls        7.45a        Sher    -    
4    Felicia Grizzle        7.47a        PaBr    12    
5    Alexia Mitchell        7.60a        GaSr    9    
6    Sheridan Allen        7.61a        NWM    12    
7    Malika Jackson        7.68a        PaBr    12    
8    Lindsay Pinckney    7.73a        Spri    11    
9    Jessica Konecke        7.82a        QOR    11    
10    Dasia Adams        7.86a        RiMo    10    
11    Aliyah Dean        7.88a        JFK    11    
12    Alejandra Ramos        7.92a        WaJ    9    
13    Zionna Scott        7.93a        CoMa    9    
14    Amber Wood        7.97a        PaBr    12    
15    Khristina Hall        7.98a        QOR    9    
15    Jordan Pitchford    7.98a        Dama    12    
17    Jenaye Blackmon        8.07a        CoMa    12    
17    Madeleine Entwistle    8.07a        WWH    11    
19    Brianna Vlanton        8.10a        BeCh    12    
20    Katie Williams        8.11a        BeCh    12    
21    Daniela Dura        8.16a        MoBl    12    
22    Martina Atabong        8.17a        MoBl    9    
23    Alaina Gentles        8.20a        Spri    10    
24    Hallie Byles        8.22a        TSW    9    
24    Bryeana Rhodes        8.22a        QOR    10    
26    Demetra Tzamaras    8.24a        Sher    11    
27    Kimberly Ahearn        8.26a        TSW    11    
27    Maya Campbell        8.26a        WaJ    10    
29    Christina Glascow    8.27a        JHB    10    
29    Blair Morales        8.27a        NorW    12    
31    Tise Taiwo        8.28a        RiMo    10    
32    Jordyn Muse        8.29a        NWM    9    
33    Neashawn Smith        8.32a        Spri    12    
34    Marlinda Riley        8.34a        ClaB    12    
35    Nickalia Gibbs        8.43a        TSW    10    
36    Erin Parker        8.45a        Dama    12    
37    Aderonke Obayomi    8.47a        WiCh    12    
38    Shayna Nash        8.48a        BeCh    10    
39    Yamiley Nelson        8.50a        MoBl    10    
40    Adam Mbai        8.51a        JFK    9    
41    Mara Monroe        8.56a        RHS    9    
42    Cynthia Corfah        8.65a        WaJ    10    
43    Kellyn Galo        8.66a        WMHS    -    
44    Isabella Huang        8.71a        RiMo    9    
45    Alexa Weedon        8.73a        JFK    9    
45    Ingrid Passmore        8.73a        JHB    -    
47    Sarvadad Katouzian    8.80a        WiCh    12    
48    Jasmine Song        8.84a        WiCh    12    
48    Vera Menchikova        8.84a        PoSr    9    
50    Margaret Capozi        8.97a        PoSr    10    
51    Jasmine Marquez        8.99a        Sher    9    
52    Maria Eduard Coelho    9.41a        WWH    12    
52    Monica Urrutia        9.41a        Dama    10    
54    Debbie Berlin        9.59a        PoSr    10    
55    Crystal Austin        10.03a        ClaB    9    
56    Diamond Dalton        10.25a        GaSr    10    
57    Kyniah Whipple        10.37a        ClaB    11    
Claire Bartholomew    DNS        WWH    11    
Gabrielle Cudjoe    DNS        JHB    9    
Danitia Stith        DNS        WMHS    -    
Mijon Talley        DNS        GaSr    11    

X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Olivia Ekpone        39.93a        NWM    12    
2    Rachel Watkins        43.05a        CoMa    11    
3    Brittney Wade        44.07a        BeCh    10    
4    Bethany White        44.08a        CoMa    9    
5    Dasia Adams        44.47a        RiMo    10    
6    Alexia Mitchell        44.50a        GaSr    9    
7    Felicia Grizzle        44.53a        PaBr    12    
8    Mijon Talley        44.54a        GaSr    11    
9    Laila Ismail        44.70a        BeCh    9    
10    Leah Sukri        45.10a        RiMo    11    
11    Taylar Hackett        45.30a        GaSr    10    
12    Alejandra Ramos        45.41a        WaJ    9    
13    Tiara Wellman        45.51a        NWM    9    
14    Katie Williams        45.84a        BeCh    12    
15    Julia Shapiro        46.21a        QOR    11    
16    Tise Taiwo        46.29a        RiMo    10    
17    Kasey White        46.32a        ClaB    12    
18    Emily Kenul        46.73a        Sher    9    
19    Rachel Reilly        46.93a        Sher    11    
20    Jeida Robertson        47.14a        CoMa    10    
21    Shaneil Thomas        47.52a        NorW    9    
22    Ellen Wood        47.64a        JHB    -    
23    Amber Wood        48.07a        PaBr    12    
24    Corry Staathof        48.32a        WaJ    10    
25    Daysia Howard        48.59a        ClaB    9    
26    Caryn Thompson        48.78a        PoSr    12    
27    Kellyn Galo        48.87a        WMHS    -    
28    Jennifer Diaz        48.88a        AlEi    10    
29    Cindia Fouda        49.13a        WWH    10    
30    Khristina Hall        49.51a        QOR    9    
31    Mara Monroe        49.73a        RHS    9    
32    Cynthia Corfah        50.02a        WaJ    10    
33    Marlinda Riley        51.12a        ClaB    12    
34    Tashae Bowman        51.34a        NorW    10    
35    Paula Dutches        51.48a        Dama    10    
36    Annie Fulton        51.55a        AlEi    11    
37    Christina Glakas    51.80a        WiCh    12    
38    Sophie Ettinger        51.84a        WiCh    11    
39    Maliza Namude        51.85a        WiCh    11    
40    Nursena Acar        53.00a        RHS    10    
41    Alana Greene        53.55a        Dama    9    
42    Alaina Gentles        2:37.87a        Spri    10    
43    Maya Walsh        2:40.03a        TSW    12    
44    Lyla Shapiro        2:40.81a        MoBl    12    
45    Deborah Olawuni        2:43.59a        MoBl    9    
46    Hallie Byles        2:45.65a        TSW    9    
47    Michelle Dagne        2:48.28a        MoBl    9    
Neashawn Smith        DNS        Spri    12    
Danitia Stith        DNS        WMHS    -    
Danielle Akibo-Betts    DNS        NorW    10    
Lacey Williams        DNS        PoSr    9    
Noelle DeConzo        DNS        PoSr    10    
Sheridan Allen        DNS        NWM    12    
Malika Jackson        DNS        PaBr    12    
Kristy Garcia        DNS        Sher    10    
Della Turque-Heenberger    DNS        WWH    9    
Jessica Konecke        DNS        QOR    11    

X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Britt Eckerstrom    1:17.11a        NWM    12    
2    Teresa Russell        1:22.74a        Sher    12    
3    Karimat Afinnih        1:26.07a        Sher    10    
4    Isatou Mbowe        1:26.21a        JFK    12    
5    Katie Duncan        1:26.35a        PoSr    12    
6    Laila Ismail        1:27.81a        BeCh    9    
7    Celine Antwi        1:28.47a        CoMa    10    
8    Caroline Leuba        1:28.54a        BeCh    10    
9    Amina Irving        1:28.65a        JHB    11    
10    Sarah Breen        1:28.84a        WaJ    11    
11    Morgane Batkai        1:29.12a        WaJ    10    
12    Udeme Akpaete        1:29.51a        Spri    11    
13    Natalie Dagher        1:29.66a        Dama    10    
14    Deadra Wellington-Brown    1:29.78a        CoMa    11    
15    Jordan Sheppard        1:29.82a        NWM    9    
16    Brittney Wade        1:30.05a        BeCh    10    
17    Mckenia Guilds        1:30.10a        WMHS    -    
18    Jhonell Campbell    1:30.14a        GaSr    12    
19    Macy McCabe        1:30.19a        QOR    11    
20    Jasmin Lebrock        1:30.63a        QOR    9    
21    Emma Coleman        1:30.70a        WiCh    9    
22    Funmi Daramola        1:30.81a        PaBr    9    
23    Tori Galliani        1:30.85a        QOR    10    
24    Jasmine Benjamin    1:31.79a        RiMo    10    
25    Nusrat Molla        1:33.42a        PoSr    10    
26    Karen Lemus        1:34.17a        CoMa    11    
27    Eudorah Vital        1:35.58a        JFK    9    
28    AJ Asante        1:36.07a        PaBr    10    
29    Naomi Senehi        1:36.24a        WWH    10    
30    Noehly Hernandez    1:36.84a        AlEi    10    
31    Isabella Huang        1:38.06a        RiMo    9    
32    Emily Muscarella    1:39.15a        WiCh    10    
33    Allison Whitney        1:39.62a        MoBl    11    
34    Natasha Magino        1:40.05a        ClaB    12    
35    Karen Salinas        1:40.64a        ClaB    11    
36    Olivia Stern        1:41.24a        WaJ    11    
37    Amoy Barnes        1:41.98a        PaBr    10    
38    Nickalia Gibbs        1:42.06a        TSW    10    
39    Edinam Kumazah        1:42.54a        GaSr    9    
40    Megan Lang        1:43.40a        RHS    10    
41    Nursena Acar        1:43.51a        RHS    10    
42    Kyla Schneider        1:43.62a        PoSr    10    
43    Dillon Sebastian    1:45.03a        MoBl    9    
44    Samantha Moyer        1:52.54a        Dama    11    
45    Sara Sium        1:57.63a        MoBl    9    
Faith Nyanaro        NT        JFK    10    
Kendra Reid        DNS        Spri    10    
Maria Koytcheva        NT        WiCh    9    
Diana Wong        DNS        Spri    9    
Leilani Stacy        NT        RiMo    9    
Courtney Mason        DNS        Dama    11    
Helen Rosenthal        NT        WWH    10    
Hannah Adams        NT        WWH    9    
Paula Woods        DNF        Sher    9    
Raquelle Evans        DNS        ClaB    12    
Hannah Asmail        NT        TSW    11    
Blair Toy        DNS        TSW    9    
Jessica Leffers        DNS        NWM    11    

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
Catherine Panasenkov        2:41        QOR    10    
Jade Lebrock        2:48        QOR    12    
Shannon Oleynik        02:49.3        CoMa    11    
Julia Abramova        02:53.1        CoMa    11    
Samantha Slonim        2:54        QOR    12    
Juliana Perl        02:57.1        CoMa    9    

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Alex Doll        5:21.95a        BeCh    12    
2    Alexandra Phillips    5:31.46a        WWH    11    
3    Grace Reingruber    5:32.31a        BeCh    11    
4    Hallie Jester        5:33.66a        BeCh    11    
5    Naomi Sheppard        5:34.74a        NWM    9    
6    Grace Corbett        5:35.31a        TSW    11    
7    Caroline Elmendorf    5:35.94a        WWH    10    
8    Grace Mc Donald        5:39.21a        Sher    9    
9    Elizabeth Frank        5:40.07a        WWH    11    
10    Jacqueline Weiss    5:47.54a        Sher    11    
11    Katarina Triantos    5:48.62a        WaJ    12    
12    Catherine Panasenkov    5:53.79a        QOR    10    
13    Mckenia Guilds        5:53.96a        WMHS    -    
14    Eileen Ser        5:55.03a        NWM    12    
15    Genesis Porquin        5:56.67a        RiMo    11    
16    Chantal Agnew        5:57.39a        PoSr    12    
17    Samantha Slonim        5:58.62a        QOR    12    
18    Elka Lee Shapiro    6:01.28a        RiMo    9    
19    Monica Serafini        6:01.67a        WaJ    9    
20    Jeni Scarda        6:05.27a        MoBl    11    
21    Jade Lebrock        6:05.41a        QOR    12    
22    Annie Dunn        6:09.60a        MoBl    10    
23    Kariah Guilds        6:12.14a        WMHS    12    
24    Bailey Hill        6:12.81a        WiCh    9    
25    Deborah Gross        6:13.62a        RiMo    10    
26    Kylee Patton        6:14.61a        Dama    10    
27    Labria Williams        6:15.78a        Spri    11    
28    Jacqui Young        6:15.95a        ClaB    11    
29    Emily Shapiro        6:18.77a        WiCh    12    
30    Alyssa Herny        6:19.68a        GaSr    10    
31    Moriah Gendelman    6:21.87a        WaJ    -    
32    Sara Satin        6:23.77a        WiCh    12    
33    Marie Roberts        6:24.30a        PoSr    12    
34    Lauren Rost        6:26.78a        PoSr    12    
35    Karly Najaka        6:29.83a        Dama    11    
35    Vannida Lorn        6:29.83a        GaSr    11    
37    Rachel Ungos        6:30.25a        CoMa    11    
38    Beata Globa        6:34.27a        TSW    12    
39    Sydney Almeida        6:35.16a        Spri    10    
40    Melissa Bowman        6:37.73a        CoMa    12    
Mara Erb        6:38        CoMa    9    
41    Lauren Pandes-Carter    6:38.66a        ClaB    12    
42    Sarah McCully        6:42.54a        AlEi    11    
43    Megan Lang        6:42.80a        RHS    10    
44    Kelly Kendall        6:50.15a        Sher    11    
45    Young No        6:50.32a        GaSr    11    
46    Molly Moses        6:53.05a        AlEi    11    
47    Cecile Maurelli        6:53.73a        JFK    12    
48    Kristinna McKenna    7:06.87a        JHB    -    
49    Kathy Zhang        7:08.77a        PaBr    11    
50    Emma Shoemake        7:10.64a        PaBr    9    
51    Sheila Naya        7:14.82a        WMHS    -    
52    Abeer Hamid        7:27.17a        PaBr    -    
Vania Cofre        NT        NorW    10    
Caroline Tatnall    NT        JHB    -    
Elise Green        NT        TSW    9    
Morgan Kershner        NT        NorW    10    
Darcy Miranda        NT        NorW    10    
Rebecca Murtha        NT        AlEi    11    
Emily Balcombe        DNS        NWM    11    
Kimberly Neff        DNS        ClaB    11    
Alexandra Carroll    DNS        Dama    12    
Morgana D'otttavi    DNS        MoBl    9    
Daina Eiser        NT        JFK    9    
Hyatt Abadico        NT        JFK    12    
Katie Savastuk        NT        Spri    9    

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals                              
Laura Elmendorf        12:42.5h        WWH    10    
Elizabeth Zeichner    12:46.0h        WWH    9    
Cara Bennet        13:00.7h        WWH    12    
Hayley Fahey        13:31.6        CoMa    11    
Hailey Hultquist    14:15        CoMa    9    
Florence Stevenson    15:02        CoMa    9    

X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Gwendolyn Shaw        9.16a        TSW    10    
2    Bailee Freeman        9.18a        ClaB    11    
3    Sylvia Deppen        9.36a        TSW    10    
4    Mallory Kea        9.40a        NorW    11    
5    Victoria Rhoades    9.70a        Sher    12    
6    Laura Dally        9.71a        WaJ    11    
7    Daryanne Watkins    9.72a        WWH    12    
8    Chelsa Harris        9.83a        GaSr    10    
9    Achangkang Achamorfaw    9.88a        NWM    11    
10    Kasey White        9.93a        ClaB    12    
11    Kyaira Carter        9.95a        JHB    -    
12    Erin Parker        10.05a        Dama    12    
13    Jenaye Blackmon        10.24a        CoMa    12    
14    Andrea Kyeremeh        10.39a        NWM    11    
15    Casey Anderson        10.57a        Sher    11    
16    Molly Brand        10.60a        RiMo    12    
17    Brittani Mason        10.62a        PoSr    11    
18    Shaneil Thomas        10.91a        NorW    9    
19    Elizabeth Scanlon    11.12a        Sher    11    
20    Andrea Yang        11.20a        WiCh    12    
21    Markeya Martin        11.27a        JFK    12    
22    Mara Monroe        11.54a        RHS    9    
23    Kierra Tongue        11.65a        ClaB    10    
24    Rachel Watkins        11.66a        CoMa    11    
25    Adam Mbai        11.71a        JFK    9    
26    Mignon McMillon        11.95a        PaBr    -    
27    Kendra Reid        12.25a        Spri    10    
28    Leilani Stacy        12.29a        RiMo    9    
29    AJ Asante        12.32a        PaBr    10    
30    Hannah Newlin        12.46a        WiCh    10    
31    Amelia Lawrence        12.90a        WWH    11    
32    Elaine Athey        12.94a        Dama    10    
33    Rebecca Wolfe        13.50a        WiCh    10    
Jasmine Benjamin    DNS        RiMo    10    
Sheena Afoakwa        DNS        JHB    12    
Amina Irving        DNS        JHB    11    
Sherry Liu        DNS        TSW    12    
Akeno Katsuda        DNS        WWH    9    
Samantha Jonjo        DNS        QOR    10    
Sigal Covaliu        DNS        WaJ    12    
Amoy Barnes        DNS        PaBr    10    
Alexi Azcuy        DNS        Sene    9    
Rae Bernard        DNS        Sene    9    
Tashae Bowman        DNS        NorW    10    
Marissa Sayyad        DNS        Sene    11    

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Achangkang Achamorfaw    9:57.75a        NWM        
Christine DiNardo                        
Britt Eckerstrom                        
Naomi Sheppard                        
2    Caroline Leuba        9:58.92a        BeCh        
Alex Doll                        
Grace Reingruber                        
Hallie Jester                        
3    Camille Bouvet        10:07.52a        WaJ        
Anna Bosse                        
Sarah Breen                        
Monica Serafini                        
4    Alexandra Phillips    10:29.53a        WWH        
Tessa Morrison                        
Elizabeth Frank                        
Caroline Elmendorf                        
5    Rachel Oh        10:54.38a        WWH        
Jocelyn Schwartz                        
Katie K.                        
Danielle Newsham                        
6    Laura Nakasaka        10:54.56a        BeCh        
Emily Hardgrove                        
Susannah Derr                        
Alison Thomas                        
7    Lauren Rost        10:54.69a        PoSr        
Julia Duncan                        
Caryn Thompson                        
Katie Duncan                        
8    Allison Marella        10:57.48a        Dama        
Natalie Dagher                        
Courtney Mason                        
Kylee Patton                        
9    Simone McGuinness    10:58.11a        BeCh        
Helen Webster                        
Amanda Cohen                        
Ava Farrell                        
10    Relay Team        11:10.95a        WaJ        
11    Dru Stewart        11:13.90a        JFK        
Daina Eiser                        
Samantha Herath                        
Isatou Mbawe                        
12    Kai Santangelo        11:16.12a        NWM        
Dani Senft                        
Jessica Leffers                        
Kaitlyn Gularson                        
13    Kimberly Neff        11:16.72a        ClaB        
Erin Brown                        
Jacqui Young                        
Karen Salinas                        
14    Annie Dunn        11:19.44a        MoBl        
Theresa Regan                        
Jenny Sholar                        
Sara Shonkwiler                        
15    Hyatt Abadico        11:29.06a        JFK        
Fanaye Zendu                        
Eudorah Vital                        
Cecile Maurelli                        
16    Megan Gerdes        11:30.13a        PoSr        
Elizabeth Holmstead                        
Marie Roberts                        
Sophia Coates                        
17    Grace Hanger        11:32.80a        RiMo        
Deborah Gross                        
Cayla Jakubowski                        
Alekhya Reddy                        
18    Jacqueline Weiss    11:34.51a        Sher        
Caroline Mc Cue                        
Kelly Kendall                        
Jessica Mc Neace                        
19    Beata Globa        11:38.63a        TSW        
Elise Green                        
Susan Harper                        
Alison Baruch                        
20    Elizabeth Zeichner    11:58.50a        WWH        
Sarah Zeichner                        
Katie Seevers                        
Laura Elmendorf                        
21    Kasey White        12:06.52a        ClaB        
Danielle Lee                        
Alana Del Sordi                        
Alyssa Parent                        
22    Jaclyn Dosik        12:06.86a        WiCh        
Amanda Spott                        
Erin O'Connell                        
Ilana Berger                        
23    Olivia Collins        12:20.09a        CoMa        
Bianka Juarez                        
Karen Lemus                        
Juliana Perl                        
24    Jennifer Diaz        12:36.58a        AlEi        
Kristina Li                        
Susana Molina                        
Miriam Hernandez                        
25    Abeer Hamid        12:40.94a        PaBr        
Emma Shoemake                        
Joy Kish                        
Kathy Zhang                        
26    Danielle Rosenfeld    12:46.73a        WiCh        
Ariana Etessami                        
Regan Taylor                        
Ivy Yen                        
27    Anna Ikenson        14:03.50a        WiCh        
Dora Dmitriev                        
Chloe Song                        
Isabella Bruno                        
Rachel Devers        DNS        RiMo        
Jenny Lu                        
Sarah Hwang                        
Alicia Arbaiza                        
Jhonell Campbell    DNS        GaSr        
Young No                        
Taylar Hackett                        
Vannida Lorn                        
Amalie El Fallah    DNS        NWM        
Emily Miller                        
Eileen Ser                        
Emily Balcombe                        
Relay Team        DNS        WaJ        
Victoria Amaguana    DNS        CoMa        
Esther Cho                        
Shayna DaSilva                        
Brenda Santana                        
Alana Greene        DNS        Dama        
Megan Ruppell                        
Samantha Moyer                        
Lakayja Alston                        
Gabriela Arrazola    DNS        CoMa        
Julia Abramova                        
Shannon Oleynik                        
Hailey Hultquist                        

X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Jeida Robertson        17-06.00        CoMa    10    
2    Lindsay Pinckney    17-04.00        Spri    11    
3    Lakayja Alston        16-07.00        Dama    11    
4    Bailee Freeman        16-00.00        ClaB    11    
5    Chelsa Harris        15-11.00        GaSr    10    
6    Elaine Chen        15-09.50        TSW    11    
7    Bryeana Rhodes        15-08.00        QOR    10    
8    Anna Ucheomumu        15-02.00        AlEi    11    
9    Maya Walsh        15-00.00        TSW    12    
10    Serenah Polite        14-11.50        WiCh    12    
11    Corry Staathof        14-08.00        WaJ    10    
12    Alessandra Daniere    14-06.00        WaJ    11    
13    Samantha Jonjo        14-05.00        QOR    10    
13    Laura Janns        14-05.00        Dama    10    
15    Jasmine Benjamin    14-04.50        RiMo    10    
16    Michelle Isaacs        14-03.00        WWH    10    
17    Rachel Reilly        13-11.00        Sher    11    
18    Aliyah Dean        13-10.00        JFK    11    
19    Shaneil Thomas        13-09.50        NorW    9    
20    Peace Kish        13-05.00        JHB    12    
21    Hallie Byles        12-09.00        TSW    9    
22    Leilani Stacy        12-08.50        RiMo    9    
23    Samantha Piotrowski    12-08.00        QOR    9    
24    Jamie Potter        12-03.00        BeCh    10    
25    Jordana Dews        12-02.50        ClaB    11    
26    Blair Morales        12-02.00        NorW    12    
27    Deasia Sellers        12-00.00        PaBr    9    
28    Julia Fraser        11-11.50        WWH    9    
29    Tashae Bowman        11-09.00        NorW    10    
30    Ana Gomerez        11-08.50        WaJ    10    
31    Abby Stephens        11-08.00        BeCh    10    
32    Crystal Austin        11-06.00        ClaB    9    
33    Isabella Huang        11-05.00        RiMo    9    
34    Manuella Adu        10-11.00        PaBr    9    
35    Mara Cohen        9-04.00        BeCh    9    
Laurine Karnley        ND        PaBr    11    
Taylor Caulk        ND        WiCh    11    
Shannon Caulk        ND        WiCh    10    
Marissa Sayyad        ND        Sene    11    
Lauren Rost        ND        PoSr    12    
Rae Bernard        ND        Sene    9    
Alexi Azcuy        ND        Sene    9    
Cassie Smith        ND        JHB    -    
Ingrid Passmore        ND        JHB    -    
Janel Stinney        ND        CoMa    12    
Caryn Thompson        ND        PoSr    12    
Andrea Kyeremeh        ND        NWM    11    
Della Turque-Heenberger    ND        WWH    9    
Jordan Pitchford    ND        Dama    12    

X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals                              
1    Anna Ucheomumu        35-06.00        AlEi    11    
2    Bailee Freeman        34-02.00        ClaB    11    
3    Laura Dally        34-00.00        WaJ    11    
4    Serenah Polite        33-08.00        WiCh    12    
5    Peace Kish        33-05.00        JHB    12    
6    Samantha Jonjo        32-04.00        QOR    10    
7    Tori Galliani        32-01.00        QOR    10    
8    Achangkang Achamorfaw    32-00.00        NWM    11    
9    Elaine Chen        31-00.00        TSW    11    
10    Julia Squeri        29-04.00        WWH    9    
11    Molly Brand        29-03.00        RiMo    12    
Jeida Robertson        ND        CoMa    10    
Taylor Caulk        ND        WiCh    11    
Manuella Adu        ND        PaBr    9    
Susannah Derr        ND        BeCh    11    
Shayna Nash        ND        BeCh    10    
Leilani Stacy        ND        RiMo    9    
Laura Fasani        ND        BeCh    11    
Caroline James        ND        MoBl    10    
Isabella Huang        ND        RiMo    9    





Last Updated ( Saturday, 03 December 2011 17:36 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments