Stay Connected

05/02/11 UCBAC Chesapeake Championships
Tuesday, 03 May 2011 20:11    PDF Print E-mail
Licensed to Chesapeake Division Champ. Meet
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2011 08:56 PM
Chesapeake Divisional 2011 - 5/3/2011                     
Aberdeen High School                              
Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech           12.30      12.28Q  2
2 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           12.50      12.58Q  1
3 Frailer, Megan               C. Milton Wr           12.90      12.83Q  2
4 Barnes, Ajah                 Elkton                 12.50      12.91Q  1
5 Melton, Kori                 Fallston               12.70      13.09q  2
6 Smith, Tori                  C. Milton Wr           13.10      13.17q  2
7 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                 13.10      13.21q  1
8 Kelly, Colleen               Bel Air                13.20      13.26q  1
9 Jones, Teja                  Elkton                 13.10      13.34   1
10 Keene, Breanna               Bel Air                13.40      13.42   1
11 Puglisi, Kayla               Fallston               13.20      13.58   2
12 Woodward, Erin               C. Milton Wr           13.70      13.59   2
13 Wilson, Brittany             Bohemia Mano           13.90      13.64   1
14 Keene, Brittany              Bel Air                13.90      13.81   1
15 McNulty, Tara                Fallston               13.50      14.07   2
16 Harvey, Hannah               Bohemia Mano           14.00      14.18   2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech           12.28      12.32    10  
2 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           12.58      12.59     8  
3 Frailer, Megan               C. Milton Wr           12.83      12.94     6  
4 Smith, Tori                  C. Milton Wr           13.17      13.04     4  
5 Barnes, Ajah                 Elkton                 12.91      13.16     2  
6 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                 13.21      13.24     1  
7 Melton, Kori                 Fallston               13.09     J13.24  
8 Kelly, Colleen               Bel Air                13.26      13.42  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fragier, Valerie             Elkton                 27.10      26.91Q  1
2 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           25.90      26.97Q  3
3 Burton, Geordan              Fallston               27.20      27.07Q  2
4 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                 28.10      27.59q  1
5 Melton, Kori                 Fallston               28.20      27.71q  3
6 Cuffee, Alexis               C. Milton Wr           28.00      27.72q  2
7 Kelly, Colleen               Bel Air                27.80      28.02   3
8 Jones, Teja                  Elkton                 28.10      28.11   1
9 Lynch, Taylor                Fallston               28.70      28.14   2
10 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano           28.70      28.40   3
11 Keene, Breanna               Bel Air                28.10      28.85   2
12 Jones, Jenny                 C. Milton Wr           29.00      29.25   1
13 Harvey, Hannah               Bohemia Mano           29.10      29.28   1
14 Keene, Brittany              Bel Air                29.70      29.37   2
15 Barber, Britni               Harford Tech           27.50      29.65   3
16 Archibald, Erin              Bohemia Mano           32.00      30.90   3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           26.97      26.46    10  
2 Fragier, Valerie             Elkton                 26.91      27.22     8  
3 Burton, Geordan              Fallston               27.07      27.23     6  
4 Melton, Kori                 Fallston               27.71      27.56     4  
5 Cuffee, Alexis               C. Milton Wr           27.72      27.94     2  
6 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                 27.59      28.47     1  

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McKinney, Sarah              Bel Air              1:00.20    1:02.20   3   10  
2 Barnes, Ajah                 Elkton               1:02.00    1:02.77   3    8  
3 Fragier, Valerie             Elkton               1:03.00    1:03.91   3    6  
4 York, Janine                 Fallston             1:05.00    1:04.61   3    4  
5 Jones, Brianna               Harford Tech         1:04.20    1:04.86   3    2  
6 Harmon, Jayme                Fallston             1:07.00    1:06.00   2    1  
7 Smith, Jasmine               Harford Tech         1:05.00    1:08.03   2
8 Hertl, Becca                 C. Milton Wr         1:08.00    1:08.47   2
9 Davis, Elizabeth             Bohemia Mano         1:07.30    1:09.16   2
10 Roth, Samantha               Elkton               1:09.00    1:09.30   1
11 Sprague, Trinity             Harford Tech         1:08.00    1:10.00   1
12 McCool, Marion               Bohemia Mano         1:12.00    1:13.20   1
13 Roberts, Morgan              C. Milton Wr         1:09.00    1:13.50   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Stambaugh, Hannah            Bel Air              2:25.00    2:31.39    10  
2 Krebs, Emma                  C. Milton Wr         2:31.00    2:32.20     8  
3 Kiefer, Vera                 Bel Air              2:35.00    2:33.24     6  
4 Rogers, Shannon              C. Milton Wr         2:31.00    2:34.97     4  
5 Hutton, Brooke               Fallston             2:35.00    2:36.21     2  
6 Brooks, Lane                 Bohemia Mano         2:37.50    2:36.77     1  
7 Krakowski, Jenna             Bohemia Mano         2:36.00    2:37.74  
8 Jackson, Brittany            Bohemia Mano         2:37.30    2:39.19  
9 Smith, Jasmine               Harford Tech         2:41.00    2:44.88  
10 Lekites, Grace               Fallston             2:35.00    2:45.66  
11 Doleschal, Katie             Harford Tech         2:40.00    2:48.25  
12 Johnson, Jasmine             Harford Tech         3:00.00    2:59.80  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Krakowski, Emily             Bohemia Mano         5:26.00    5:27.40    10  
2 Peters, Jessica              Bohemia Mano         5:32.00    5:36.60     8  
3 Jeandell, Emily              Bohemia Mano         5:40.00    5:46.90     6  
4 Stambaugh, Hannah            Bel Air              5:45.00    5:50.40     4  
5 Silton, Miriam               C. Milton Wr         5:49.00    5:50.70     2  
6 English, Amanda              Bel Air              5:56.00    5:56.60     1  
7 Hutton, Brooke               Fallston             5:50.00    5:57.10  
8 Starnes, Hannah              Bel Air              5:58.00    6:02.00  
9 Bradley, Ashley              C. Milton Wr         5:59.00    6:06.20  
10 Lekites, Grace               Fallston             5:44.00    6:10.50  
11 Ferrick, Megan               Elkton               5:52.00    6:12.03  
12 Croucher, Corrine            Fallston             5:50.00    6:18.30  
13 Doleschal, Katie             Harford Tech         5:56.00    6:24.10  
14 Moody, Shannon               Elkton               6:02.00    6:24.40  
15 Ferrick, Morgan              Elkton               6:59.00    7:01.40  
16 Powell, Imani                Harford Tech         7:00.00    7:46.80  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Krakowski, Emily             Bohemia Mano        11:46.00   12:11.30    10  
2 Peters, Jessica              Bohemia Mano        11:52.00   12:38.60     8  
3 Cornieles, Emily             Bohemia Mano        12:33.00   12:45.50     6  
4 Ellenby, Caitie              Bel Air             12:17.00   13:04.10     4  
5 O\'Neill, Kelley             C. Milton Wr        12:35.00   13:04.80     2  
6 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech        12:45.00   13:11.70     1  
7 McCabe, Kaitlin              C. Milton Wr        13:00.00   13:17.60  
8 Lippencott, Kelsey           C. Milton Wr        13:00.00   13:40.40  
9 Croucher, Corrine            Fallston            13:11.00   13:46.60  
10 Marciniak, Michele           Harford Tech        13:54.00   13:51.10  
11 Dugent, Alyssa               Fallston            14:10.00   14:37.40  
12 Lewis, Hannah                Fallston            13:35.00   14:40.80  
13 Brown, Christana             Elkton              15:01.00   14:46.20  
14 Ide, Beth                    Elkton              13:55.00   14:51.10  
15 Beers, Michelle              Elkton              15:30.00   15:06.40  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech           16.10      15.97   4   10  
2 McKinney, Sarah              Bel Air                16.30      16.71   4    8  
3 Schulz, Brooke               C. Milton Wr           16.80      17.46   4    6  
4 Upp, Alexandra               Elkton                 17.30      17.89   3    4  
5 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech           17.10      17.99   4    2  
6 Bunce, Shelby                C. Milton Wr           17.80      18.11   3    1  
7 Gaultney, Cecilia            Elkton                 17.60      18.31   3
8 Chan, Taylor                 Bel Air                           18.43   1
9 Pavolic, Victoria            Bohemia Mano           20.30      18.71   1
10 Woollen, Lauren              Fallston               19.00      19.16   2
11 Naff, Emily                  C. Milton Wr           18.70      19.71   2
12 Christakis, Jessica          Bel Air                           21.77   1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schulz, Brooke               C. Milton Wr           48.80      47.88   6   10  
2 McKinney, Sarah              Bel Air                49.80      50.10   6    8  
3 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech           51.10      50.36   6    6  
4 Crockett, Courtney           Bohemia Mano           51.60      50.49   5    4  
5 Chan, Taylor                 Bel Air                           51.54   1    2  
6 Bunce, Shelby                C. Milton Wr           51.60      52.64   5    1  
7 Upp, Alexandra               Elkton                 52.05      52.87   4
8 LaHatte, Katie               Fallston               54.20      53.09   3
9 Kelly, Jheniel               Harford Tech           53.10      53.37   4
10 Foye, Desiree                Elkton                 55.50      53.56   3
11 Lozzi, Caroline              Bel Air                           54.89   1
12 Pavolic, Victoria            Bohemia Mano           58.40      56.81   2
13 Digman, Lindsay              C. Milton Wr           54.00      57.67   4
14 Dimaggio, Sarah              Fallston             1:02.00    1:03.10   2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Harford Tech  'A'                                   50.50      51.51    10  
2 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               52.20      52.67     8  
3 Elkton  'A'                                         53.13      53.90     6  
4 Fallston  'A'                                       54.10      54.95     4  
5 Bel Air  'A'                                        58.60      55.03     2  
6 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  55.20      55.80     1  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:46.10    1:50.20    10  
2 Fallston  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:50.90     8  
3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             1:53.00    1:53.60     6  
4 Bel Air  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:54.60     4  
5 Elkton  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:55.40     2  
6 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                1:56.80    1:57.30     1  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton  'A'                                       4:27.09    4:21.95    10  
2 Bel Air  'A'                                      4:45.89    4:23.33     8  
3 Harford Tech  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:24.35     6  
4 Fallston  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:27.05     4  
5 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                4:31.00    4:30.27     2  
6 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             4:35.00    4:53.12     1  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Fallston  'A'                                    10:25.00   10:25.50    10  
2 Bohemia Manor  'A'                               10:28.00   10:28.90     8  
3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                            10:20.00   10:38.10     6  
4 Harford Tech  'A'                                10:32.00   10:44.30     4  
5 Bel Air  'A'                                     10:44.00   10:45.90     2  
6 Elkton  'A'                                      10:41.00   10:57.30     1  

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech         4-10.00    4-10.00    10  
2 Roosa, Kim                   Bohemia Mano         4-09.00    4-08.00     8  
3 Upp, Alexandra               Elkton               4-04.00   J4-06.00     3.2
3 Roebuck, Kontessa            Elkton               4-08.00   J4-06.00     3.2
3 Woollen, Lauren              Fallston             4-06.00   J4-06.00     3.2
3 Campbell, Eryn               Harford Tech         4-10.00   J4-08.00     3.2
4 Frailer, Megan               C. Milton Wr         4-06.00    4-06.00  
5 Doggett, Julia               C. Milton Wr         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
-- Ebert, Jessica               Harford Tech         4-04.00         NH  
-- Cox, Peyton                  Bel Air                              NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Marissa              Fallston             7-06.00    8-06.00    10  
2 Crockett, Courtney           Bohemia Mano         8-06.00   J8-06.00     8  
3 Kammerer, Kathy              C. Milton Wr         7-06.00    8-00.00     6  
4 Foy, Alejandra               Harford Tech         8-00.00    7-06.00     4  
5 Kalwa, Roxanne               Harford Tech         7-06.00    7-00.00     2  
6 Logan, Dericka               Harford Tech                   J7-00.00     1  
7 Wilson, Brittany             Bohemia Mano         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
8 Park, Abby                   Bohemia Mano         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
9 Jordan, Gabby                C. Milton Wr         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
10 Dimaggio, Sarah              Fallston             6-06.00    6-06.00  
-- Owensby, Heather             C. Milton Wr         7-00.00         NH  
-- Mayforth, Bailey             Bel Air                              NH  
-- Lawhon, Tamara               Bel Air                              NH  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech        16-07.00   16-04.75q
2 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech        15-06.00   16-01.50q
3 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano        14-01.00   13-09.50q
4 Taylor, Sierra               Fallston            13-03.00   13-02.75q
5 Ciulla, Rachelle             Bel Air             13-05.00   13-01.00q
6 Campbell, Eryn               Harford Tech        14-04.00   12-11.00q
7 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr        14-05.00   12-09.00q
8 Gasior, Sam                  Fallston            12-07.00   12-08.00  
9 Conrad, Jackie               C. Milton Wr        14-00.00   12-03.00  
10 Muzzey, Mary Ellen           Elkton              11-10.00   12-01.50  
11 LaHatte, Katie               Fallston            13-06.00   12-01.00  
12 Lopez, Keyana                C. Milton Wr        14-00.00   11-11.50  
13 Foye, Desiree                Elkton              12-02.00   11-11.00  
14 Davis, Elizabeth             Bohemia Mano        13-03.00   11-07.50  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech        16-04.75   16-04.75    10  
2 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech        16-01.50   16-01.50     8  
3 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano        13-09.50   14-02.00     6  
4 Taylor, Sierra               Fallston            13-02.75   13-08.50     4  
5 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr        12-09.00   13-04.00     2  
6 Ciulla, Rachelle             Bel Air             13-01.00   13-01.00     1  
7 Campbell, Eryn               Harford Tech        12-11.00   12-11.00  

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech        36-04.00   34-01.00q
2 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech        32-04.00   32-06.50q
3 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr        29-00.00   29-00.00q
4 LaHatte, Katie               Fallston            28-00.00   28-11.75q
5 Barber, Britni               Harford Tech        27-00.00   28-09.75q
6 Conrad, Jackie               C. Milton Wr        29-00.00   28-05.75q
7 Schulz, Brooke               C. Milton Wr        30-00.00   28-01.50q
8 Cosentino, Jenna             Fallston            26-00.00   27-03.50  
9 Ciulla, Rachelle             Bel Air             28-01.00   27-01.00  
10 Muzzey, Mary Ellen           Elkton              25-02.00   25-01.50  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech        34-01.00   34-01.00    10  
2 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech        32-06.50   33-02.75     8  
3 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr        29-00.00   29-00.00     6 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting              00 29-00.00 6      end_of_the_skype_highlighting  
4 LaHatte, Katie               Fallston            28-11.75   28-11.75     4  
5 Schulz, Brooke               C. Milton Wr        28-01.50   28-11.00     2  
6 Barber, Britni               Harford Tech        28-09.75   28-09.75     1  
7 Conrad, Jackie               C. Milton Wr        28-05.75   28-05.75  

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech        32-00.00   30-11.00q
2 Hicks, Lena\\\'              Elkton              28-10.00   29-00.00q
3 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech        27-00.00   28-07.00q
4 Denegal, Nasia               C. Milton Wr        28-00.00   28-03.00q
5 Igwacho, Erin                C. Milton Wr        26-06.00   26-01.00q
6 Daley, Kendall               Bel Air             25-02.00   25-09.00q
7 Graham, Shemiya              C. Milton Wr        27-00.00   25-06.00q
8 Thomas, McKenzie             Bel Air                        24-11.00  
9 March, Alyssa                Fallston            25-00.00   24-08.00  
10 Evans, Jailyn                Elkton              23-00.00   20-01.00  
11 Gonzalez, Kaila              Bel Air             23-07.00   19-10.00  
12 Koulen, Marisa               Bohemia Mano        19-06.25   18-04.00  
13 Davis, Khirah                Elkton              17-09.00   17-06.00  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech        30-11.00   32-05.00    10  
2 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech        28-07.00   31-04.00     8  
3 Hicks, Lena\\\'              Elkton              29-00.00   29-00.00     6 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting              00 29-00.00 6      end_of_the_skype_highlighting  
4 Denegal, Nasia               C. Milton Wr        28-03.00   28-03.00     4  
5 Daley, Kendall               Bel Air             25-09.00   27-09.00     2  
6 Igwacho, Erin                C. Milton Wr        26-01.00   26-01.00     1  
7 Graham, Shemiya              C. Milton Wr        25-06.00   25-09.00  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech           96-00     100-00q
2 Daley, Kendall               Bel Air               105-04      95-08q
3 Gereli, Ashley               C. Milton Wr           76-00      88-09q
4 Hicks, Lena\\\'              Elkton                 72-00      83-06q
5 Gonzalez, Kaila              Bel Air                89-04      74-11q
6 Ogden, Jenny                 Bohemia Mano           75-02      74-09q
7 Diven, Casey                 C. Milton Wr           72-00      71-03q
8 James, Jessica               Harford Tech           71-00   69-06.50  
9 Colopietro, Jaclyn           C. Milton Wr           70-00      67-00  
10 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech           72-00      66-09  
11 Evans, Jailyn                Elkton                 65-00      59-02  
12 Thomas, McKenzie             Bel Air                        56-07.50  
13 Davis, Khirah                Elkton                 58-00      44-05  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Daley, Kendall               Bel Air                95-08     100-01    10  
2 Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech          100-00     100-00     8  
3 Gereli, Ashley               C. Milton Wr           88-09   88-10.50     6  
4 Hicks, Lena\\\'              Elkton                 83-06      83-06     4  
5 Gonzalez, Kaila              Bel Air                74-11      82-01     2  
6 Ogden, Jenny                 Bohemia Mano           74-09   78-06.50     1  
7 Diven, Casey                 C. Milton Wr           71-03      71-03  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Love, Devante                Bel Air                11.05      11.12Q  1
2 Moore, De-Von                C. Milton Wr           11.10      11.38Q  2
3 Johnson, Chris               Fallston               11.20      11.30Q  1
4 Nwaigweiz, Zimuzo            Fallston               10.90      11.39Q  2
5 Newman, Keith                Elkton                 11.20      11.38q  1
6 Stewart, Charles             Elkton                 11.10      11.40q  1
7 Curry, Chris                 Fallston               11.42      11.58q  2
8 Jones, Dan                   C. Milton Wr           11.20      11.68q  2
9 Terrell, Thomas              Elkton                 11.90      11.80   2
10 Lopez, Steve                 C. Milton Wr           11.40      12.00   2
11 Todd, Michael                Bel Air                11.80      12.23   1
12 Hargrove, George             Harford Tech           12.10      12.46   2
13 Aguilera, Cristian           Bohemia Mano           14.80      14.57   1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Nwaigweiz, Zimuzo            Fallston               11.39      10.91    10  
2 Love, Devante                Bel Air                11.12      11.21     8  
3 Johnson, Chris               Fallston               11.30      11.34     6  
4 Moore, De-Von                C. Milton Wr           11.38      11.37     4  
5 Newman, Keith                Elkton                 11.38      11.39     2  
6 Stewart, Charles             Elkton                 11.40      11.48     1  
7 Curry, Chris                 Fallston               11.58      11.54  
8 Jones, Dan                   C. Milton Wr           11.68      11.55  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stewart, Charles             Elkton                 23.70      23.08Q  2
2 Love, Devante                Bel Air                22.97      23.16Q  1
3 Johnson, Chris               Fallston               22.10      23.45Q  3
4 Newman, Keith                Elkton                 23.30      23.10q  2
5 Hammond, Evan                Harford Tech           22.50      23.26q  2
6 Jones, Jason                 C. Milton Wr           23.00      23.57q  1
7 Blickenstaff, Michael        Harford Tech           23.50      24.01   3
8 Ray, LJ                      Elkton                 24.00      24.50   1
9 Lapkiewicz, Brian            Bohemia Mano           25.10      24.84   2
10 Hilber, Dylan                C. Milton Wr           24.50      24.96   2
11 Todd, Michael                Bel Air                24.50      25.20   1
12 Queen, Jacob                 Bel Air                25.10      25.29   3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Love, Devante                Bel Air                23.16      22.74    10  
2 Newman, Keith                Elkton                 23.10      23.05     8  
3 Johnson, Chris               Fallston               23.45      23.13     6  
4 Hammond, Evan                Harford Tech           23.26      23.26     4  
5 Stewart, Charles             Elkton                 23.08      23.41     2  
6 Jones, Jason                 C. Milton Wr           23.57      23.48     1  

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hammond, Evan                Harford Tech           51.40      52.70   3   10  
2 Roach, Donnie                Elkton                 53.00      52.74   3    8  
3 Garnett, Dymear              Elkton                 53.20      53.03   3    6  
4 Msackyi, Siare               Elkton                 54.00      55.41   3    4  
5 Thomas, Kyle                 C. Milton Wr           54.50      55.62   3    2  
6 Smothers, Isaiah             Harford Tech           54.80      55.66   3    1  
7 Anuforo Jr., Raymond         Harford Tech           55.40      56.42   2
8 Evans, Jacob                 C. Milton Wr           56.00      57.20   2
9 Townes, Jake                 Bohemia Mano           56.90      57.22   2
10 Fitzhugh, Steven             Bohemia Mano           57.70      57.27   2
11 Corson, Andrew               Bel Air                58.00      58.68   2
12 Maziott, David               Bel Air                57.90      59.76   1
13 Queen, Jacob                 Bel Air                58.20    1:05.73   1
14 Mayforth, Ben                Bel Air                         1:23.56   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Clifton, Cole                Bohemia Mano         2:04.00    2:05.03    10  
2 Martin, Zach                 Fallston             2:15.00    2:05.92     8  
3 Roberts, Reed                C. Milton Wr         2:07.00    2:08.39     6  
4 Cross, Steven                Bel Air                         2:09.35     4  
5 Brown, Dylan                 Bohemia Mano         2:07.00    2:09.51     2  
6 Chojnacki, Michael           Bel Air                         2:15.16     1  
7 Hendrick, Shawn              Bohemia Mano         2:10.00    2:15.56  
8 Thompson, Neil               Fallston             2:19.00    2:18.69  
9 Paulson, Blake               C. Milton Wr         2:09.00    2:20.91  
10 Roach, Donnie                Elkton               2:06.00    2:21.94  
11 Msackyi, Siare               Elkton               2:10.00    2:22.65  
12 Neal, Michael                C. Milton Wr         2:10.00    2:23.58  
13 North, Noah                  Harford Tech         2:30.00    2:26.62  
14 Roelke, Chad                 Elkton               2:18.00    2:30.22  
15 North, Josh                  Harford Tech         2:20.00    2:35.97  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Muse, Tyler                  Bel Air              4:37.00    4:38.30    10  
2 Dorsman, Theo                Elkton               4:35.00    4:42.80     8  
3 Hurley, Josh                 Bohemia Mano         4:44.00    4:47.90     6  
4 Pfarr, Ryan                  Bohemia Mano         4:43.00    4:53.70     4  
5 Hoerr, Matt                  C. Milton Wr         4:49.00    4:54.40     2  
6 Thompson, Neil               Fallston             5:10.00    5:06.60     1  
7 Sweetser, Daniel             C. Milton Wr         5:02.00    5:09.30  
8 Trybus, Jake                 Bohemia Mano         5:17.00    5:10.90  
9 Masterson, Justin            Fallston             5:20.00    5:18.20  
10 Swam, Robert                 Bel Air              5:09.00    5:22.30  
11 Luff, Robbie                 Elkton               5:27.00    5:23.80  
12 Andrus, Tyler                Fallston             5:15.00    5:27.90  
13 Roelke, Chad                 Elkton               5:26.00    5:28.20  
14 Olaya, Stephan               C. Milton Wr         5:10.00    5:34.60  
15 North, Josh                  Harford Tech         5:15.00    5:35.30  
16 North, Noah                  Harford Tech         5:30.00    5:39.70  
17 Guo, Samuel                  Bel Air              5:29.00    5:59.50  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Pfarr, Ryan                  Bohemia Mano        10:16.00   10:42.30    10  
2 Dorsman, Theo                Elkton              10:17.00   10:56.70     8  
3 Heger, Jeff                  Bohemia Mano        11:00.00   11:18.10     6  
4 Brooks, Chandler             Bohemia Mano        11:06.00   11:34.70     4  
5 Capozzoli, Michael           C. Milton Wr        11:10.00   11:36.77     2  
6 Luff, Robbie                 Elkton              11:30.00   11:57.02     1  
7 Bowley, Daniel               Bel Air             11:28.00   12:01.80  
8 Clancy, Ryan                 Elkton              11:47.00   12:09.90  
9 Anderson, Max                C. Milton Wr        11:30.00   12:12.40  
10 Wrobel, Chester              Bel Air                        12:29.94  
11 Johnson, Chris               Fallston            11:09.00   12:49.40  
12 Leatherman, Jason            Harford Tech        12:00.00   13:37.32  
13 Perdomo, Alex                Harford Tech        12:30.00   14:33.04  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jeff                 Bohemia Mano           14.80      14.86   2   10  
2 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air                18.21      16.97   1    8  
3 Cloonan, Cameron             C. Milton Wr           18.00      17.00   2    6  
4 Dunbar, Kelonta              C. Milton Wr           16.80      17.01   2    4  
5 Joyner, Andre                Harford Tech           17.10      17.36   2    2  
6 Presbury, Izumi              Fallston               18.00      17.56   1    1  
7 Hoerr, Zach                  C. Milton Wr           18.00      19.29   1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jeff                 Bohemia Mano           39.90      40.56   4   10  
2 Hoerr, Zach                  C. Milton Wr           42.50      44.03   4    8  
3 Presbury, Izumi              Fallston               45.00      44.17   3    6  
4 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air                           44.74   1    4  
5 Joyner, Andre                Harford Tech           44.80      45.48   3    2  
6 Cloonan, Cameron             C. Milton Wr           45.00      45.67   3    1  
7 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech           45.30      49.43   2
8 Farley, Aaron                Bel Air                           49.94   2
9 Swam, Robert                 Bel Air                           52.96   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton  'A'                                         45.00      45.09    10  
2 Harford Tech  'A'                                   45.46      45.18     8  
3 Fallston  'A'                                       48.20      45.33     6  
4 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               44.00      45.45     4  
5 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  48.60      47.61     2  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:36.10    1:34.40    10  
2 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             1:33.00    1:34.50     8  
3 Fallston  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:36.08     6  
4 Elkton  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:37.90     4  
5 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                1:37.40    1:38.20     2  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:36.37    10  
2 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                3:42.00    3:41.99     8  
3 Harford Tech  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:47.13     6  
4 Bel Air  'A'                                      4:23.00    3:47.34     4  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Elkton  'A'                                       8:29.00    8:39.00    10  
2 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                8:31.00    8:45.00     8  
3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                             8:40.00    9:03.00     6  
4 Bel Air  'A'                                      8:56.00    9:07.00     4  
5 Fallston  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:13.00     2  
6 Harford Tech  'A'                                 9:40.00   10:22.00     1  

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Bryant, Deric                C. Milton Wr         6-02.00    6-02.00    10  
2 Mitchell, Scott              Elkton               6-04.00    6-00.00     8  
3 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton               6-00.00    5-10.00     6  
4 Matthews, Zach               Bohemia Mano         6-02.00   J5-10.00     4  
5 Presbury, Izumi              Fallston             5-06.00    5-06.00     2  
-- Strickland, Grant            Elkton               5-02.00         NH  
-- Farley, Aaron                Bel Air              5-08.00         NH  
-- Davis, Christopher           Bel Air              5-02.00         NH  
-- Murphy, Kyle                 C. Milton Wr         5-04.00         NH  
-- Herold, Steven               C. Milton Wr         5-06.00         NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Fox, JT                      C. Milton Wr        12-00.00   12-00.00    10  
2 Murphy, Kyle                 C. Milton Wr        11-06.00   11-06.00     8  
3 Hyde, Steve                  Fallston            10-00.00   10-06.00     6  
4 Labuskes, Ethan              C. Milton Wr        10-06.00   10-00.00     4  
5 Truax, Dustin                Fallston             8-06.00    9-06.00     2  
6 Lovell, Drew                 Bel Air                         9-00.00     1  
7 O\'Neill, John               Fallston             8-06.00   J9-00.00  
8 Blickenstaff, Michael        Harford Tech         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
9 Meehan, Zack                 Bohemia Mano         8-06.00    8-06.00  
10 Townes, Jake                 Bohemia Mano         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
11 Winter, Noah                 Bel Air                         8-00.00  
-- Saulsbury, Brandon           Harford Tech         7-00.00         NH  
-- Phoebus, David               Harford Tech         7-06.00         NH  
-- Whilden, Joseph              Bel Air                              NH  
-- Lanier, Joe                  Bohemia Mano         8-00.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech        20-05.00   19-10.50q
2 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton              21-05.00   19-10.00q
3 Bryant, Deric                C. Milton Wr        21-07.00   19-08.00q
4 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech        19-06.00   19-01.00q
5 Hall, Ean                    Fallston            16-02.00   18-07.75q
6 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air             18-01.00   18-07.50q
7 Laguerre, Wes                C. Milton Wr        19-07.00   18-06.50q
8 Henry, Tyshaun               Bohemia Mano        18-04.25   18-04.00  
9 Mitchell, Scott              Elkton              19-10.00   18-01.25  
10 Ray, LJ                      Elkton              18-04.00   18-00.00  
11 Matthews, Zach               Bohemia Mano        17-03.00   17-11.75  
12 Herold, Steven               C. Milton Wr        19-05.00   17-01.00  
12 Lievandag, Chris             Fallston            16-00.00   17-01.00  
14 Hargrove, George             Harford Tech        18-07.00   16-08.00  
15 O\'Neill, John               Fallston            16-06.00   16-02.00  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech        19-10.50   19-10.50    10  
2 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton              19-10.00   19-10.00     8  
3 Bryant, Deric                C. Milton Wr        19-08.00   19-08.75     6  
4 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech        19-01.00   19-01.00     4  
5 Hall, Ean                    Fallston            18-07.75   18-07.75     2  
6 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air             18-07.50   18-07.50     1  
7 Laguerre, Wes                C. Milton Wr        18-06.50   18-06.50  

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech        41-09.00   43-05.00q
2 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton              44-11.00   42-07.50q
3 Bryant, Deric                C. Milton Wr        41-08.00   40-00.00q
4 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air             39-08.00   38-09.00q
5 Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech        37-06.00   37-11.50q
6 Henry, Tyshaun               Bohemia Mano        38-09.75   37-01.50q
7 Ray, LJ                      Elkton              37-07.00   36-10.00q
8 Herold, Steven               C. Milton Wr        39-00.00   36-06.00  
9 Mitchell, Scott              Elkton              39-05.00   36-03.75  
10 Laguerre, Wes                C. Milton Wr        37-00.00   36-01.00  
11 Davis, Christopher           Bel Air             36-02.00   36-00.00  
12 O\'Neill, John               Fallston            34-10.00   32-06.50  
13 Profili, Vinnie              Fallston            34-00.00   32-05.75  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech        43-05.00   43-05.00    10  
2 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton              42-07.50   42-07.50     8  
3 Bryant, Deric                C. Milton Wr        40-00.00   40-08.75     6  
4 McKinney, Austin             Bel Air             38-09.00   38-09.00     4  
5 Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech        37-11.50   38-08.75     2  
6 Henry, Tyshaun               Bohemia Mano        37-01.50   38-00.50     1  
7 Ray, LJ                      Elkton              36-10.00   36-10.00  

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simpson, Shane               Elkton              38-07.00   37-01.00q
2 Commodore Jr., Kevin         Harford Tech                   37-00.00q
3 Lovick, Daequan              Fallston            39-08.00   36-05.00q
4 Dada, Patrick                Elkton              36-08.00   35-10.00q
5 Serdenes, Ryan               Bel Air             35-10.00   34-08.00q
6 Brickus, Isaiah              Elkton              34-00.00   33-10.00q
7 Sharp, Alex                  Bohemia Mano        34-06.00   33-06.00q
8 Lipka, Josh                  C. Milton Wr        32-00.00   31-09.00  
9 Zeiler, T.J.                 Harford Tech                   31-06.00  
10 Bupp, Chris                  C. Milton Wr        34-00.00   30-09.00  
11 Martindale, Jeff             Bel Air             33-04.00   29-11.00  
12 Sparr, Dexter                C. Milton Wr        34-00.00   29-10.00  
13 Duchnowski, Patrick          Bohemia Mano        36-05.75   28-04.00  
14 Koenig, Peter                Bohemia Mano        27-00.00   26-09.00  
15 Miller, Albert Christian     Bel Air             27-10.00   25-10.00  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Simpson, Shane               Elkton              37-01.00   37-01.00    10  
2 Commodore Jr., Kevin         Harford Tech        37-00.00   37-00.00     8  
3 Lovick, Daequan              Fallston            36-05.00   36-05.00     6  
4 Dada, Patrick                Elkton              35-10.00   35-10.00     4  
5 Serdenes, Ryan               Bel Air             34-08.00   34-08.00     2 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting              00 34-08.00 2      end_of_the_skype_highlighting  
6 Brickus, Isaiah              Elkton              33-10.00   33-10.00     1  
7 Sharp, Alex                  Bohemia Mano        33-06.00   33-06.00  

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Serdenes, Ryan               Bel Air               114-00  108-03.50q
2 Rouse, Shaqueal              Bohemia Mano          106-00     105-04q
3 Simpson, Shane               Elkton                109-11     101-08q
4 Young, Damond                Bohemia Mano          111-00     101-00q
5 Berry, Darrius               Fallston              107-00   96-09.50q
6 Lovick, Daequan              Fallston               97-00      95-09q
7 Duchnowski, Patrick          Bohemia Mano          117-00      94-02q
8 Commodore Jr., Kevin         Harford Tech           93-00      94-01  
9 Sparr, Dexter                C. Milton Wr           98-02   93-04.50  
10 Martindale, Jeff             Bel Air             91-02.50      91-09  
11 Zeiler, T.J.                 Harford Tech           78-00      86-07  
12 Dada, Patrick                Elkton                100-02      84-02  
13 Verdell, Todd                Elkton                 85-00   83-07.50  
14 Bupp, Chris                  C. Milton Wr           85-00   83-02.50  
15 Lipka, Josh                  C. Milton Wr           85-00   79-01.50  
16 Miller, Albert Christian     Bel Air                70-02      70-08  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Serdenes, Ryan               Bel Air             08-03.50  122-01.50    10  
2 Young, Damond                Bohemia Mano          101-00  110-07.50     8  
3 Berry, Darrius               Fallston            96-09.50     110-02     6  
4 Duchnowski, Patrick          Bohemia Mano           94-02     107-00     4  
5 Rouse, Shaqueal              Bohemia Mano          105-04     105-04     2  
6 Lovick, Daequan              Fallston               95-09     104-05     1  
7 Simpson, Shane               Elkton                101-08  103-04.50  

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Harford Tech               162.25     2) C. Milton Wright           94   
3) Bohemia Manor               88        4) Bel Air                    84   
5) Elkton                      65.50     6) Fallston                   64.25

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Elkton                     127        2) Bohemia Manor             101   
3) C. Milton Wright            98        4) Harford Tech               78   
5) Fallston                    77        6) Bel Air                    71
Last Updated ( Thursday, 23 June 2011 17:38 )