Stay Connected

05/02/11 NJCAA Districts
Wednesday, 04 May 2011 20:45    PDF Print E-mail
Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 05:19 PM
2011 NJCAA Outdoor Track and Field Districts - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011     
Howard Community College                            
Results                                    

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sydnor, Kellie               Howard CC              12.92      12.63Q  1.5  3
2 Figuereo, Noelia             Northern Ess           12.66      12.73Q  0.6  2
3 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           13.70      13.64Q  2.9  1
4 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Isl           13.32      13.27q  1.5  3
5 Ibekwe, Nkemdilma            Howard CC              13.72      13.37q  0.6  2
6 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug           13.50      13.50q  0.6  2
7 Misiedjan, Withney           Queensboroug           13.60      13.66q  2.9  1
8 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C           13.82      13.74q  1.5  3
9 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg           14.80      13.98   2.9  1
10 Lane, Erin                   Sullivan Cou           14.00      14.05   2.9  1
11 Newkirk, Kelly               Gloucester C           15.44      14.91   1.5  3
12 Chapman, Fonteyn             Howard CC              15.30      14.91   1.5  3
13 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C           15.63      15.10   0.6  2
14 Corbett, Alyssa              Sullivan Cou           15.20      16.26   0.6  2

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sydnor, Kellie               Howard CC              12.63      12.31   2.8  10   
2 Figuereo, Noelia             Northern Ess           12.73      12.60   2.8   8   
3 Ibekwe, Nkemdilma            Howard CC              13.37      13.06   2.8   6   
4 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Isl           13.27      13.15   2.8   5   
5 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           13.64      13.50   2.8   4   
6 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C           13.74      13.82   2.8   3   
7 Misiedjan, Withney           Queensboroug           13.66      14.01   2.8   2   

Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Charles               Prince Georg           10.90      11.02Q  1.4  2
2 Pezza, Chris                 Howard CC              11.10      11.09Q  1.3  4
3 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste           11.13      11.14Q  1.0  3
4 Wood, Tyler                  Howard CC              11.31      11.22Q  1.3  1
5 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste           11.30      11.11Q  1.4  2
6 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug           11.20      11.48Q  1.0  3
7 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC           11.69      11.67Q  1.3  1
8 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC              11.49      11.74Q  1.3  4
9 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug           11.60      11.61   1.4  2
10 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC           11.74      11.66   1.4  2
11 Garnes, Ryan                 Howard CC              11.69      11.74   1.3  1
12 Dow, Christopher             Northern Ess           11.58      11.74   1.3  4
13 Waters, Derek                Gloucester C           11.89      11.80   1.3  1
14 Lytle, Roland                Gloucester C           11.55      11.80   1.0  3
15 Hendricks, Javaughn          Prince Georg           11.40      11.83   1.4  2
16 Carr, Bryson                 Prince Georg           11.40      11.85   1.3  1
17 Seraile, Dante               Montgomery C           11.80      11.88   1.4  2
18 DeShazo, Justin              Gloucester C           11.75      11.89   1.3  4
19 Jefferies, Jordan            CC Rhode Isl           11.77      11.95   1.0  3
20 Nathan, Damari               Bergen CC              10.81      12.15   1.3  1
21 Coleman, Patrick             Suffolk CC             12.03      12.38   1.3  1
22 Butler, Gregory              Montgomery C           12.50      12.42   1.0  3
23 Baxter, Josh                 CC Rhode Isl           12.44      12.42   1.0  3
24 Vaughn, Terrelle             Sullivan Cou           12.44      12.54   1.3  4
25 Batista, Abraham             Northern Ess           13.57      13.09   1.3  4
26 Hailu, Beakale               Sullivan Cou           13.67      14.24   1.4  2

Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste           11.14      10.78   4.0  10   
2 Pezza, Chris                 Howard CC              11.09      10.92   4.0   8   
3 Allen, Charles               Prince Georg           11.02      10.93   4.0   6   
4 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste           11.11      10.95   4.0   5   
5 Wood, Tyler                  Howard CC              11.22      11.11   4.0   4   
6 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug           11.48      11.21   4.0   3   
7 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC              11.74      11.25   4.0   2   
8 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC           11.67      11.44   4.0   1   

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Allen, Charles               Prince Georg           21.80      22.08   1.5  5  10   
2 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste           22.75      22.20   1.5  5   8   
3 Walker, Calder               Howard CC              22.49      22.47   1.5  5   6   
4 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC             23.81      22.49   1.8  3   5   
5 Pezza, Chris                 Howard CC              22.60      22.56   1.5  5   4   
6 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensboroug           23.32      22.91   3.8  4   3   
7 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC              23.50      22.94   3.8  4   2   
8 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug           22.66      23.00   1.5  5   1   
9 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug           23.00      23.27   1.5  5
10 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C           23.50      23.32   3.8  4
11 Reynolds, Anthony            Suffolk CC             23.10      23.49   3.8  4
12 Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC           24.26      23.70   1.8  3
13 Osman, Raouf                 Montgomery C           23.91      23.74   1.8  3
14 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC           24.10      23.85   1.8  3
15 Lytle, Roland                Gloucester C           23.40      24.06   3.8  4
16 Dow, Christopher             Northern Ess           23.92      24.07   1.8  3
17 Seraile, Dante               Montgomery C           24.26      24.14   3.3  2
18 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC              25.28      24.23   3.7  1
19 Oyefesobi, Tokunbo (T.K.     Gloucester C           24.40      24.36   3.3  2
20 Vaughn, Terrelle             Sullivan Cou           25.50      24.94   3.7  1
21 Nathan, Damari               Bergen CC              22.38      25.41   1.5  5
22 Karamoko, Yvonn              Montgomery C           25.00      25.46   3.3  2
23 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC           23.71      25.76   1.8  3
24 Coleman, Patrick             Suffolk CC             25.05      26.28   3.3  2
25 Hailu, Beakale               Sullivan Cou           30.00      29.95   3.7  1

Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Figuereo, Noelia             Northern Ess           26.42      26.27   2.5  3  10   
2 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC              27.18      26.47   2.5  3   8   
3 Hoover, Madison              Howard CC              27.01      27.05   2.5  3   6   
4 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Isl           27.42      27.33   2.5  3   5   
5 Ryland, Charnay              Montgomery C           28.19      27.79   3.5  2   4   
6 Eads, Tanisha                Prince Georg           29.00      27.79   3.5  2   3   
7 Dankenbrink, Mary Ellen      Suffolk CC             28.05      28.00   3.5  2   2   
8 Thompson, Tavy               Suffolk CC             28.03      29.09   3.5  2   1   
9 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C           27.95      29.58   2.5  3
10 Okoh, Annette                Howard CC              30.70      29.89   2.8  1
11 Sheeran, Brittany            Fashion Inst           30.00      30.51   3.5  2
12 Newkirk, Kelly               Gloucester C           33.46      30.54   2.8  1
13 Gowdie, Lauren               Fashion Inst           35.00      34.92   2.8  1

Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walker, Calder               Howard CC              49.96      50.02   4  10   
2 Woodley, Brandon             Howard CC              51.20      50.03   3   8   
3 Jackson, Allen               Gloucester C           48.92      50.08   4   6   
4 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensboroug           51.48      51.17   3   5   
5 Osman, Raouf                 Montgomery C           52.26      51.42   3   4   
6 Cummings, Rakeem             Nassau CC              52.66      51.78   3   3   
7 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C           50.95      51.80   4   2   
8 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC              53.00      52.54   3   1   
9 De Leon, Xavier              Prince Georg           52.80      52.94   3
10 Osman, Rene                  Montgomery C           53.52      52.98   2
11 Bangura, Hamid               Howard CC              50.20      53.12   4
12 Quattrone, Joe               Suffolk CC             51.85      53.58   3
13 Oyefesobi, Tokunbo (T.K.     Gloucester C           51.19      53.71   4
14 Dow, Christopher             Northern Ess           54.00      54.14   2
15 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC              53.86      54.19   2
16 Segojane, Mabeke             Montgomery C           51.00      54.33   4
17 Jackson, Armand              Prince Georg           53.00      54.63   2
18 Santilli, Nicholas           CC Rhode Isl           54.57      55.25   2
19 Karamoko, Yvonn              Montgomery C           54.43     x55.45   2
20 Bell, Steve                  CC Rhode Isl           54.83      56.03   2
21 Carr, Bryson                 Prince Georg           55.00      56.13   1
22 Nathan, Damari               Bergen CC              53.00      58.44   3
23 Furman, Tyler                Montgomery C           55.00   x1:00.04   1
24 Camp, Kyle                   Suffolk CC           1:05.00    1:00.30   1

Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC            1:01.20    1:00.06   3  10   
2 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug         1:00.79    1:01.64   3   8   
3 Eads, Talisha                Prince Georg         1:00.00    1:02.34   3   6   
4 Sacco, Monica                Fashion Inst         1:02.89    1:03.01   3   5   
5 Ubandu, Jessica              Prince Georg         1:06.46    1:04.54   2   4   
6 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC         1:06.42    1:05.23   2   3   
7 Misiedjan, Withney           Queensboroug         1:04.50    1:05.46   3   2   
8 Thompson, Tavy               Suffolk CC           1:09.01    1:07.71   2   1   
9 Sheeran, Brittany            Fashion Inst         1:07.56    1:07.95   2
10 Bejma, Allyson               CC Rhode Isl         1:07.00    1:09.41   2
11 Cummings, Mariah             Suffolk CC           1:10.00    1:09.77   1
12 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C         1:11.00    1:10.92   1
13 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C         1:09.00    1:13.58   2
14 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C         1:07.00    1:15.11   2
-- Gowdie, Lauren               Fashion Inst         1:15.00        DNF   1

Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Kevin              Suffolk CC           1:58.00    1:59.21   4  10   
2 Woodley, Brandon             Howard CC            2:01.87    2:01.51   4   8   
3 Clarkson, Kenneth            Howard CC            1:59.15    2:01.63   4   6   
4 Segojane, Mabeke             Montgomery C         2:00.45    2:02.01   4   5   
5 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug         1:59.41    2:02.57   4   4   
6 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC            2:08.80    2:06.89   3   3   
7 Jackson, Allen               Gloucester C         1:58.38    2:08.28   4   2   
8 Francois, Jerry              Queensboroug         2:00.00    2:09.96   4   1   
9 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C         2:05.13    2:10.03   3
10 Moran Jr., Edgardo           Suffolk CC           2:03.00    2:11.79   4
11 Walkes, Nathaniel            Middlesex CC         2:09.40    2:12.62   3
12 Hector, Isaiah               CC Rhode Isl         2:12.00    2:12.79   2
13 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug         2:15.70    2:13.89   2
14 Rozon, Luis                  Northern Ess         2:10.00    2:16.31   3
15 Chalef, Dan                  Gloucester C         2:13.99    2:18.12   2
16 Camp, Kyle                   Suffolk CC           2:15.00    2:18.88   2
17 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC            2:15.21    2:23.82   2
18 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC            2:27.43    2:24.38   1
19 Gill, Matt                   Sullivan Cou         2:15.00    2:25.84   2
20 Dohoney, Brenden             CC Rhode Isl         2:20.00    2:31.43   1
21 Furman, Tyler                Montgomery C         2:10.00    2:32.23   3

Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug         2:20.00    2:33.89   3  10   
2 Sacco, Monica                Fashion Inst         2:30.00    2:36.67   3   8   
3 Hurteau, Jacqueline          CC Rhode Isl         2:39.64    2:41.00   3   6   
4 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C         2:40.66    2:44.45   2   5   
5 Kerin, Therese               CC Rhode Isl         2:36.92    2:45.27   3   4   
6 Bejma, Allyson               CC Rhode Isl         2:43.00    2:45.76   2   3   
7 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC         2:55.10    2:45.80   1   2   
8 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC         2:40.81    2:46.72   2   1   
9 Wichrowski, Grace            Suffolk CC           2:50.00    2:47.29   2
10 Eads, Talisha                Prince Georg         2:30.00    2:47.35   3
11 Mortak, Kristen              Suffolk CC           2:40.30    2:48.17   3
12 Strauss, Naomi               Suffolk CC           2:42.91    2:50.23   2
13 Son, Jenny                   Suffolk CC           2:50.00   x2:50.73   1
14 Lee, Kayan                   Fashion Inst         2:50.00    2:54.08   2
15 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug         2:38.47    2:58.78   3
16 Green, Danielle              Prince Georg         2:45.00    2:59.19   2
17 Allen, Tonya                 Northern Ess         2:55.00    3:00.49   1
18 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C         2:47.25    3:02.03   2
19 King, Holly                  Howard CC            3:08.00    3:07.22   1

Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug         4:06.09    4:13.59   10   
2 Maguire, Cole                CC Rhode Isl         4:14.49    4:25.63    8   
3 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg         4:10.00    4:26.06    6   
4 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C         4:29.91    4:27.74    5   
5 Gorz, Ryan                   Gloucester C         4:27.63    4:31.16    4   
6 Francois, Jerry              Queensboroug         4:29.12    4:31.33    3   
7 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC            4:46.28    4:38.77    2   
8 Rozon, Luis                  Northern Ess         4:19.00    4:39.41    1   
9 Cortez, Juan                 Montgomery C         4:58.57    4:48.93  
10 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC            4:56.60    4:50.41  
11 Gill, Matt                   Sullivan Cou         4:55.00    4:51.03  
12 Dohoney, Brenden             CC Rhode Isl         4:43.66    4:51.71  
13 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC            4:16.25    4:54.64  
14 Doughten, John               Gloucester C         4:52.89    5:05.42  
15 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg         5:00.00    5:05.51  
16 Walker, Theodore             Prince Georg         5:10.00    5:14.40  

Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Hurteau, Jacqueline          CC Rhode Isl         5:13.00    5:21.20   10   
2 Kerin, Therese               CC Rhode Isl         5:32.98    5:29.80    8   
3 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C         5:30.91    5:31.87    6   
4 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug         5:21.74    5:51.66    5   
5 Green, Danielle              Prince Georg         6:00.00    6:00.15    4   
6 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug         6:02.59    6:01.82    3   
7 Son, Jenny                   Suffolk CC           6:09.17    6:07.69    2   
8 Allen, Tonya                 Northern Ess         6:20.00    6:10.86    1   
9 Nelson, Caroline             Fashion Inst         6:15.00    6:22.45  
10 Khosbaatar, Becky            Middlesex CC         6:18.99    6:31.19  

Event 11  Men 5000 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg        16:11.00   16:48.04   10   
2 Barninger, Chad              Thaddeus Ste        16:57.19   17:12.38    8   
3 Turczmanovicz, Michael       Middlesex CC        16:43.10   17:26.19    6   
4 Maguire, Cole                CC Rhode Isl        17:00.00   17:53.98    5   
5 Lara, Jamie                  Howard CC           17:48.77   18:05.57    4   
6 Doyle, Brandon               Northern Ess        17:37.85   18:06.71    3   
7 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C        17:26.39   18:07.01    2   
8 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC           18:06.13   18:59.44    1   
9 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC           18:26.01   19:12.18  
10 Cortez, Juan                 Montgomery C        17:00.00   19:23.56  
11 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg        17:00.00   19:28.43  
12 Gill, Matt                   Sullivan Cou        19:07.00   19:57.78  
13 Fortin, Matt                 Sullivan Cou        19:30.00   20:09.55  
14 Utz, Kevin                   Gloucester C        18:14.16   20:11.65  

Event 12  Women 5000 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Rzegocki, Mary               Howard CC           20:08.00   19:55.52   10   
2 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C        20:29.75   21:52.73    8   
3 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C        20:10.00   21:53.66    6   
4 Baker, Erin                  Northern Ess        21:46.47   22:25.78    5   
5 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC        23:59.90   27:45.66    4   
6 Tam, Yeman                   Queensboroug                   30:07.15    3   
7 Delapenha, Hannah            Queensboroug                   30:13.09    2   
-- Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug                        DNF  

Event 13  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C        31:57.68   35:11.08   10   
2 Turczmanovicz, Michael       Middlesex CC        36:59.99   35:11.75    8   
3 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg        36:14.00   35:12.58    6   
4 Coyle, Brian                 Suffolk CC          36:51.61   35:14.52    5   
5 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C                   36:49.92    4   
6 Doyle, Brandon               Northern Ess        36:19.00   37:26.29    3   
7 Cox, Stefan                  CC Rhode Isl        36:51.36   37:47.66    2   
8 Lara, Jamie                  Howard CC           38:17.10   38:20.50    1   
9 Fortin, Matt                 Sullivan Cou        41:00.00   38:54.57  
10 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg        38:00.00   39:16.93  
11 Vaz, Richard                 Queensboroug        39:59.87   41:38.04  
12 Utz, Kevin                   Gloucester C                   42:50.79  
13 Lee, Sun-Lung                Queensboroug        47:31.16   44:47.31  
14 Cheema, Jaspreet             Queensboroug        44:00.37   46:58.70  

Event 14  Women 10000 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C        48:24.94   48:11.60   10   
2 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C                   48:12.44    8   
3 Delapenha, Hannah            Queensboroug                 1:01:22.23    6   
4 Tam, Yeman                   Queensboroug                 1:01:45.99    5   

Event 15  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C           17.00      15.48   1.6  10   
2 Davis, Mark                  Prince Georg           15.78      15.85   1.6   8   
3 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C           16.81      16.36   1.6   6   
4 Jackson, Armand              Prince Georg           17.80      20.32   1.6   5   

Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dankenbrink, Mary Ellen      Suffolk CC             17.60      17.34Q  1.4  1
2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C           17.04      17.37Q  2.0  2
3 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C           17.74      17.64Q  1.4  1
4 Lane, Erin                   Sullivan Cou           18.60      18.20Q  2.0  2
5 Sydnor, Kellie               Howard CC              14.81      18.08Q  1.4  1
6 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C           20.00      18.42Q  2.0  2
7 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           17.00      19.44Q  2.0  2
8 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug           19.78      19.87Q  1.4  1
9 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC           17.95      19.56   2.0  2

Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sydnor, Kellie               Howard CC              18.08      15.19   1.4  10   
2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C           17.37      17.12   1.4   8   
3 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C           17.64      18.19   1.4   6   
4 Lane, Erin                   Sullivan Cou           18.20      18.47   1.4   5   
5 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           19.44      19.15   1.4   4   
6 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C           18.42      19.17   1.4   3   
7 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug           19.87      19.28   1.4   2   
-- Dankenbrink, Mary Ellen      Suffolk CC             17.34         DQ   1.4  Won't under hurdle.

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ubandu, Jessica              Prince Georg         1:11.00    1:12.22   2  10   
2 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug         1:15.68    1:14.94   2   8   
3 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug         1:18.94    1:16.16   2   6   
4 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg         1:10.00    1:16.16   2   5   
5 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C                    1:21.55   1   4   
6 Sarachick, Chelsey           CC Rhode Isl         1:19.00    1:22.83   2   3   
7 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C         1:20.34    1:22.83   1   2   
8 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C         1:16.49    1:23.67   2   1   
9 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC         1:15.10    1:27.96   2
10 Lane, Erin                   Sullivan Cou         1:23.00    1:28.18   1
11 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC         1:20.10    1:42.48   2

Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C           55.87      57.33   2  10   
2 Davis, Mark                  Prince Georg           56.00      57.61   2   8   
3 Fields, Antonio              Nassau CC              59.72      58.51   2   6   
4 De Leon, Xavier              Prince Georg           58.40    1:01.26   2   5   
5 Jackson, Armand              Prince Georg           58.00    1:02.70   2   4   
6 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C         1:04.00    1:02.93   2   3   
7 Randazzo, Tim                Suffolk CC           1:02.78    1:03.98   2   2   
8 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC            1:02.14    1:04.61   2   1   
9 Bourgade, Christopher        Nassau CC            1:04.21    1:08.94   1
10 Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC         1:06.70    1:12.52   1

Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Rzegocki, Mary               Howard CC           12:32.19   12:39.23   10   
2 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C        12:55.11   13:06.49    8   
3 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug        13:53.95   14:02.91    6   
4 Strauss, Naomi               Suffolk CC          16:00.00   14:27.11    5   
5 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC        15:02.50   15:18.00    4   
6 Delapenha, Hannah            Queensboroug                   18:03.97    3   
-- King, Holly                  Howard CC           15:37.00        DNF  

Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg        10:14.28   10:29.78   10   
2 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C         9:30.00   10:30.81    8   
3 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC           11:20.42   11:06.44    6   
4 Coyle, Brian                 Suffolk CC          10:40.00   11:20.93    5   
5 Dormer, Raymond              CC Rhode Isl        11:00.00   11:31.49    4   
6 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg        11:30.00   11:42.60    3   
7 Walkes, Nathaniel            Middlesex CC        11:42.10   11:52.10    2   
8 Fortin, Matt                 Sullivan Cou        12:05.75   12:02.38    1   
9 Vaz, Richard                 Queensboroug                   12:19.36  
10 Doughten, John               Gloucester C        12:53.89   12:20.69  
11 Cinaglia, Nick               Gloucester C        13:04.09   13:15.04  
12 Walker, Theodore             Prince Georg        11:30.00   13:30.75  

Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Howard CC  'A'                                      51.13      51.12   10   
2 Prince George's CC  'A'                             54.00      53.87    8   
3 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     53.12      55.64    6   
4 Queensborough CC  'A'                               55.60      55.90    5   
5 Gloucester County  'A'                              54.00      56.31    4   
6 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   59.17    1:02.21    3   

Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Howard CC  'A'                                      43.50      42.97   10   
2 Prince George's CC  'A'                             43.00      44.87    8   
3 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   45.29      45.60    6   
4 Montgomery College  'A'                             46.21      46.73    5   
5 CC Rhode Island  'A'                                45.00      46.76    4   
6 Gloucester County  'A'                              45.38      46.93    3   
-- Queensborough CC  'A'                               44.84         DQ   Voilation, Rule 5

Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Prince George's CC  'A'                           4:20.00    4:29.39   10   
2 Queensborough CC  'A'                             4:20.29    4:30.07    8   
3 Howard CC  'A'                                    4:21.00    4:32.53    6   
4 CC Rhode Island  'A'                              4:36.84    4:36.51    5   
5 Middlesex CC  'A'                                 4:46.06    5:05.99    4   

Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:24.51    3:24.66   2  10   
2 Queensborough CC  'A'                             3:26.44    3:30.28   1   8   
3 Montgomery College  'A'                           3:30.61    3:32.22   2   6   
4 Prince George's CC  'A'                           3:27.00    3:32.44   1   5   
5 Nassau CC  'A'                                    3:37.56    3:36.06   2   4   
6 Bergen CC  'A'                                    3:33.88    3:49.27   2   3   
7 Gloucester County  'A'                            3:28.10    3:54.32   1   2   

Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Queensborough CC  'A'                            11:00.00   10:46.67   10   
2 Prince George's CC  'A'                          11:46.00   11:02.53    8   
3 Fashion Institute of Technolog  'A'              12:15.00   11:27.78    6   
4 Middlesex CC  'A'                                12:06.10   11:55.87    5   
5 Gloucester County  'A'                           11:10.70   12:10.24    4   

Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Gloucester County  'A'                            8:16.75    8:24.79   10   
2 Queensborough CC  'A'                             8:22.37    8:35.17    8   
3 CC Rhode Island  'A'                              8:46.64    8:44.56    6   
4 Prince George's CC  'A'                           8:17.00    8:52.75    5   
5 Bergen CC  'A'                                    9:28.98    8:57.93    4   

Event 27  Women High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Buie, Casey                  Fashion Inst           1.50m      1.47m   10   
2 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C           1.33m      1.42m    7   
2 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg           1.43m      1.42m    7   
4 Mortak, Kristen              Suffolk CC             1.42m      1.37m    5   
5 Ryland, Charnay              Montgomery C                      1.32m    3   
5 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C                      1.32m    3   
5 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC           1.32m      1.32m    3   
-- Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC           1.35m         NH  

Event 28  Men High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Waters, Derek                Gloucester C                      1.68m    9   
1 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C           1.70m      1.68m    9   
3 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C           1.77m      1.63m    6   
4 Jackson, Armand              Prince Georg           1.77m      1.58m    4.50
4 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC           1.65m      1.58m    4.50
6 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC           1.52m      1.53m    3   
-- Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug                         NH  
-- Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC           1.47m         NH  

Event 29  Women Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C           3.20m      3.18m   10   
2 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           2.75m      2.58m    8   
3 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C           2.75m      2.43m    6   

Event 30  Men Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Boltz, Tyler                 Thaddeus Ste           3.81m      3.95m   10   
2 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C           3.50m      3.35m    8   
3 Richardson, Tyler            Howard CC              3.50m      3.20m    6   
4 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C           2.89m      2.13m    5   
-- Doughten, John               Gloucester C           2.13m         NH  

Event 31  Women Long Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ryland, Charnay              Montgomery C           4.61m      4.71m   NWI  10   
2 Buie, Casey                  Fashion Inst           4.47m      4.67m   NWI   8   
3 Tate, Nyoki                  Sullivan Cou           4.00m      4.62m   NWI   6   
4 Ubandu, Jessica              Prince Georg           4.57m      4.45m   NWI   5   
5 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C           4.52m      4.39m   NWI   4   
6 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg           4.48m      4.35m   NWI   3   
7 Sarachick, Chelsey           CC Rhode Isl           4.50m      4.31m   NWI   2   
8 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC           4.10m      4.27m   NWI   1   
9 Lane, Erin                   Sullivan Cou           4.07m      4.13m   NWI
10 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           4.10m      3.93m   NWI
11 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C           4.10m      3.92m   NWI
12 Gowdie, Lauren               Fashion Inst           4.26m      3.44m   NWI
-- Hoover, Madison              Howard CC              5.15m         ND   NWI
-- Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC              2.53m         ND   NWI
-- Eads, Tanisha                Prince Georg           3.58m         ND   NWI

Event 32  Men Long Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Anthony            Suffolk CC             6.03m      6.31m   NWI  10   
2 Karamoko, Yvonn              Montgomery C           6.12m      6.18m   NWI   8   
3 Jefferies, Jordan            CC Rhode Isl           6.29m      6.13m   NWI   6   
4 Mancilla, Adam               Suffolk CC             5.69m      6.13m   NWI   5   
5 Hendricks, Javaughn          Prince Georg           5.79m      6.05m   NWI   4   
6 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C           5.39m      6.04m   NWI   3   
7 Dow, Christopher             Northern Ess           6.02m      5.92m   NWI   2   
8 Bangura, Hamid               Howard CC              6.04m      5.70m   NWI   1   
9 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C                      5.66m   NWI
10 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC           5.69m      5.36m   NWI
11 Carr, Bryson                 Prince Georg           6.09m      5.34m   NWI
12 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C                      5.23m   NWI
13 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug           4.90m      5.19m   NWI
14 Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC           5.41m      5.00m   NWI
15 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC              4.15m      4.56m   NWI
16 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC              4.12m      4.52m   NWI
17 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC              4.68m      4.47m   NWI
-- Baxter, Josh                 CC Rhode Isl           5.83m       FOUL       
-- Drew, Victor                 Suffolk CC             6.77m       FOUL       

Event 33  Women Triple Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ryland, Charnay              Montgomery C          10.83m     11.14m   NWI  10   
2 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg          10.23m      9.91m   NWI   8   
3 Buie, Casey                  Fashion Inst           9.77m      9.81m   NWI   6   
4 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC           9.51m      9.60m   NWI   5   
5 Tate, Nyoki                  Sullivan Cou           9.53m      9.34m   NWI   4   
6 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug           9.17m      8.95m   NWI   3   
7 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           9.04m      8.67m   NWI   2   
8 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug           8.21m      7.87m   NWI   1   
9 Gowdie, Lauren               Fashion Inst           7.62m      7.61m   NWI

Event 34  Men Triple Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC            14.48m     14.42m   NWI  10   
2 Drew, Victor                 Suffolk CC            13.47m     14.04m   NWI   8   
3 Jemmott, Darius              Nassau CC             13.70m     12.95m   NWI   6   
4 Reynolds, Anthony            Suffolk CC            12.63m     12.54m   NWI   5   
5 Mancilla, Adam               Suffolk CC            12.61m    x12.53m   NWI
6 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC          12.45m     12.45m   NWI   4   
-- Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC          10.75m       FOUL       
-- Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C          11.06m       FOUL       
-- Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug          10.52m       FOUL       
-- Hendricks, Javaughn          Prince Georg          12.19m       FOUL       

Event 35  Women Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Khan, Tehnyat                Sullivan Cou          30.12m     28.58m   10   
2 Gross, Arnesha               Howard CC             30.51m     27.20m    8   
3 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC             23.72m     24.69m    6   
4 Nicodemus, Samantha          CC Rhode Isl          25.00m     23.74m    5   
5 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg          27.43m     22.86m    4   
6 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC             17.99m     21.90m    3   
7 Darby, Danielle              Sullivan Cou                     21.25m    2   
8 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC             20.12m     19.89m    1   
9 Gause, Capria                Gloucester C                     19.41m  
10 Lewis, Kandace               Middlesex CC          23.36m     17.39m  
11 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug          17.33m     16.15m  
12 Rodney, Richel               Queensboroug          17.07m     14.39m  

Event 36  Men Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste          41.81m     41.48m   10   
2 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC             39.79m     41.29m    8   
3 Searles, Chris               Suffolk CC            29.23m     40.13m    6   
4 Mobley, Marc                 Nassau CC             38.89m     38.36m    5   
5 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C          41.41m     37.68m    4   
6 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          38.57m     37.41m    3   
7 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC             35.99m     36.14m    2   
8 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C          33.99m     34.04m    1   
9 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC             27.05m     29.19m  
10 Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC          31.15m     28.10m  
11 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC             37.02m     27.00m  
12 Batista, Abraham             Northern Ess                     20.29m  
13 Cortez, Juan                 Montgomery C          23.96m     19.70m  
14 St'Germain, Oscar            CC Rhode Isl          30.00m     18.81m  
15 Chopra, Steven               Queensboroug          20.80m     18.66m  

Event 37  Women Hammer Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Khan, Tehnyat                Sullivan Cou          27.77m     29.24m   10   
2 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC             27.68m     28.13m    8   
3 Nicodemus, Samantha          CC Rhode Isl          26.88m     26.68m    6   
4 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C                     22.32m    5   
5 Lewis, Kandace               Middlesex CC          24.73m     20.92m    4   
6 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC             16.87m     18.39m    3   
7 Misiedjan, Withney           Queensboroug          31.22m     17.90m    2   
8 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug          14.17m     15.86m    1   
9 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug          14.86m     15.34m  
10 Gause, Capria                Gloucester C                     10.46m  
11 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC          15.17m      8.74m  

Event 38  Men Hammer Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Phok, Timothy                CC Rhode Isl          49.64m     50.74m   10   
2 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C          36.73m     38.21m    8   
3 Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC          36.42m     36.03m    6   
4 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          33.01m     35.18m    5   
5 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC             27.02m     31.53m    4   
6 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C                     30.43m    3   
7 Lopez, Angel                 Bergen CC             18.59m     28.55m    2   
8 Foster, Quincy               Middlesex CC          25.72m     27.02m    1   
9 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC             16.03m     24.30m  
10 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug          20.32m     22.30m  
11 Chopra, Steven               Queensboroug          15.83m     18.28m  
12 Lee, Sun-Lung                Queensboroug          13.17m     12.52m  

Event 39  Women Javelin Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C          36.64m     34.66m   10   
2 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C                     27.49m    8   
3 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC          24.75m     26.52m    6   
4 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC             29.00m     24.66m    5   
5 Darby, Danielle              Sullivan Cou          23.90m     24.53m    4   
6 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug          23.91m     23.81m    3   
7 Khan, Tehnyat                Sullivan Cou          26.85m     23.50m    2   
8 Khosbaatar, Becky            Middlesex CC          21.72m     19.18m    1   
9 Mortak, Kristen              Suffolk CC            17.91m     18.06m  
10 Corbett, Alyssa              Sullivan Cou          14.00m     16.69m  
11 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug          16.09m     15.07m  
12 Rodney, Richel               Queensboroug          15.48m     14.61m  
13 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC             15.54m     13.91m  
14 Dankenbrink, Mary Ellen      Suffolk CC            15.88m     13.15m  
15 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC          15.22m      9.06m  

Event 40  Men Javelin Throw Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC             54.03m     55.05m   10   
2 DeShazo, Justin              Gloucester C          47.38m     45.58m    8   
3 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC             43.00m     45.23m    6   
4 Dow, Christopher             Northern Ess          44.09m     44.73m    5   
5 Delsesto, Kyle               CC Rhode Isl          46.48m     44.00m    4   
6 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C          46.75m     42.79m    3   
7 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC             43.70m     41.10m    2   
8 Dormer, Raymond              CC Rhode Isl          45.13m     39.40m    1   
9 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug          31.46m     33.39m  
10 Batista, Abraham             Northern Ess          36.34m     26.84m  
11 Lee, Sun-Lung                Queensboroug          24.14m     25.73m  
12 Chopra, Steven               Queensboroug          20.09m     20.17m  

Event 41  Women Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Khan, Tehnyat                Sullivan Cou           9.64m      9.54m   10   
2 Gross, Arnesha               Howard CC              9.45m      9.48m    8   
3 Lewis, Kandace               Middlesex CC           9.58m      9.11m    6   
4 Darby, Danielle              Sullivan Cou           8.72m      9.07m    5   
5 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           9.75m      8.96m    4   
6 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC              8.76m      8.58m    3   
7 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC              8.26m      8.51m    2   
8 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C           8.55m      7.22m    1   
9 Corbett, Alyssa              Sullivan Cou           7.00m      6.66m  
10 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug           5.97m      6.22m  
11 Gause, Capria                Gloucester C           5.66m      5.64m  
12 Rodney, Richel               Queensboroug           5.50m      5.57m  
-- Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC                          FOUL  

Event 42  Men Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Mobley, Marc                 Nassau CC             14.18m     13.92m   10   
2 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC             13.43m     13.88m    8   
3 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C          13.26m     12.99m    6   
4 Searles, Chris               Suffolk CC            13.30m     12.79m    5   
5 Foster, Quincy               Middlesex CC          12.51m     12.52m    4   
6 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC             11.45m     11.81m    3   
7 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          11.24m     11.65m    2   
8 Amah, Obiora                 Suffolk CC            11.47m     11.59m    1   
9 Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC          11.56m     11.42m  
10 Goshea, Sterling             Thaddeus Ste          10.04m      9.79m  
11 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC             10.23m      9.46m  
12 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste          10.16m      9.44m  
13 Lopez, Angel                 Bergen CC              8.95m      9.09m  
14 Chopra, Steven               Queensboroug           8.32m      8.22m  
15 Andrews, Jim                 Gloucester C           7.68m      8.10m  
16 Batista, Abraham             Northern Ess           8.18m      7.69m  
17 Butler, Gregory              Montgomery C                      7.48m  

Event 45  Women 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle           13.10      13.26   0.7   7   
2 Smalls, Natasha              Monroe Colle           13.15      13.27   0.7   5   
3 elliot, amber                Hagerstown C                      13.58   0.7   4   

Event 46  Men 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle           11.20      11.09   2.8   7   
2 dawkins, prince              Hagerstown C           12.00      11.27   2.8   5   
3 Gutierrez, Louis             Monroe Colle           11.10      11.39   2.8   4   
4 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle           11.00      11.40   2.8   3   
5 nedd, chaz                   Hagerstown C           11.84      11.56   2.8   2   
-- wright, cam                  Harcum                 10.88        DNF   2.8

Event 47  Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle           27.40      27.26   2.7   7   
2 Dixon, Jonelle               Monroe Colle           27.50      27.29   2.7   5   
3 elliot, amber                Hagerstown C           28.00      27.59   2.7   4   
4 Smalls, Natasha              Monroe Colle           28.20      27.81   2.7   3   

Event 48  Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 wright, cam                  Harcum                 21.97      21.96   1.5  2   7   
2 Sligh, Darren                Monroe Colle           22.10      22.72   1.5  2   5   
3 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle           22.60      22.91   1.5  2   4   
4 dawkins, prince              Hagerstown C           23.72      23.20   1.5  2   3   
5 nedd, chaz                   Hagerstown C           23.30      23.28   1.5  2   2   
6 lagos, lance                 Hagerstown C           24.50      23.56   1.6  1   1   
7 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                 23.10      23.72   1.5  2
8 swain, devaughn              Harcum                 22.50      24.76   1.5  2
9 Johnson, Heisman             Hagerstown C           24.00     x25.17   1.6  1
10 lee, jordan                  Harcum                 23.87     x25.32   1.6  1

Event 49  Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Douett, Abby-Gail            Monroe Colle         1:04.00    1:05.69    7   
2 Manning, Ramona              Monroe Colle         1:03.20    1:06.42    5   
3 Joseph, Rosenal              Monroe Colle         1:02.10    1:08.20    4   
4 taylor, samantha             Hagerstown C                    1:10.07    3   

Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle           49.80      50.76   2   7   
2 Williams, Shamel             Monroe Colle           49.50      50.94   2   5   
3 wright, cam                  Harcum                 49.50      51.18   2   4   
4 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle           49.20      51.46   2   3   
5 lagos, lance                 Hagerstown C           52.95      52.01   1   2   
6 little, shawn                Harcum                 50.40      54.59   2   1   
7 funk, wyatt                  Hagerstown C                      56.41   1
8 Johnson, Heisman             Hagerstown C           54.50      56.86   1

Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph, Rosenal              Monroe Colle         2:47.52    2:58.33    7   
2 Manning, Ramona              Monroe Colle         2:48.10    2:58.97    5   
3 Douett, Abby-Gail            Monroe Colle         2:50.10    3:04.09    4   

Event 52  Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Salguero, Mike               Hagerstown C         2:04.00    2:05.90    7   
2 Adams, Keyvin                Monroe Colle         2:01.30    2:06.65    5   
3 Williams, Shamel             Monroe Colle         2:05.10    2:11.10    4   
4 clark, evan                  Hagerstown C         2:05.86    2:12.34    3   
5 Johnson, Heisman             Hagerstown C                    2:13.14    2   
6 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle         2:08.10    2:20.89    1   

Event 53  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 wisz, jamie                  Hagerstown C         5:23.36    6:00.42    7   

Event 54  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 mauck, brandon               Hagerstown C         4:12.20    4:18.19    7   
2 Salguero, Mike               Hagerstown C         4:13.00    4:19.65    5   
3 Adams, Keyvin                Monroe Colle         4:35.10    4:30.08    4   
4 clark, evan                  Hagerstown C                    4:35.52    3   

Event 55  Women 5000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 wisz, jamie                  Hagerstown C        20:39.55   25:14.63    7   

Event 56  Men 5000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 mauck, brandon               Hagerstown C        15:30.00   15:57.33    7   
2 Salguero, Mike               Hagerstown C        15:45.00   16:21.94    5   
3 clark, nathanial             Hagerstown C        16:00.00   17:22.76    4   
4 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle        17:55.10   17:53.76    3   

Event 57  Women 10000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 wisz, jamie                  Hagerstown C                   49:48.83    7   

Event 58  Men 10000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 mauck, brandon               Hagerstown C                   35:11.18    7   
2 clark, nathanial             Hagerstown C                   37:51.58    5   

Event 59  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 taylor, samantha             Hagerstown C                      16.94   2.0   7   

Event 61  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 little, shawn                Harcum                          1:03.42    7   

Event 64  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle        10:45.10   11:05.33    7   

Event 65  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Monroe College  'A'                                 51.20      51.79    7   
2 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  52.61      57.85    5   

Event 66  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Monroe College  'A'                                 42.30      43.02    7   
2 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  45.00      44.11    5   

Event 67  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                4:30.00    5:15.25    7   

Event 68  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Monroe College  'A'                               3:18.10    3:34.85    7   
2 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                3:39.16    3:36.05    5   

Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                          13:21.11    7   

Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                8:14.80    8:40.09    7   

Event 71  Women High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
-- ebersole, samantha           Hagerstown C                         NH  

Event 72  Men High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Quentin              Harcum                 1.95m      1.93m    7   
2 edwards, joe                 Hagerstown C                      1.78m    5   
3 funk, wyatt                  Hagerstown C           2.00m     J1.78m    4   

Event 73  Women Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 taylor, samantha             Hagerstown C                      2.73m    7   
2 ebersole, samantha           Hagerstown C           2.45m      2.58m    5   

Event 75  Women Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 elliot, amber                Hagerstown C           4.49m      4.88m   NWI   7   

Event 76  Men Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 edwards, joe                 Hagerstown C           6.70m      6.51m   NWI   7   
2 Gutierrez, Louis             Monroe Colle           6.39m      6.49m   NWI   5   
3 dawkins, prince              Hagerstown C           6.00m      6.16m   NWI   4   
4 nedd, chaz                   Hagerstown C                      5.81m   NWI   3   

Event 77  Women Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 elliot, amber                Hagerstown C          10.18m     10.17m   NWI   7   

Event 78  Men Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Williams, Shamel             Monroe Colle          13.68m     13.11m   NWI   7   
2 edwards, joe                 Hagerstown C          13.00m     12.61m   NWI   5   
3 dawkins, prince              Hagerstown C          12.80m     12.39m   NWI   4   

Event 79  Women Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 shirk, paige                 Hagerstown C          37.14m     39.71m    7   
2 ross, elizabeth              Hagerstown C                     31.49m    5   

Event 80  Men Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C          39.93m     39.55m    7   
2 smith, grant                 Hagerstown C                     38.84m    5   
3 andele, rodrigue             Hagerstown C          32.94m     34.06m    4   

Event 81  Women Hammer Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 ross, elizabeth              Hagerstown C                     28.15m    7   
2 shirk, paige                 Hagerstown C                     22.56m    5   

Event 82  Men Hammer Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C                     39.21m    7   
2 smith, grant                 Hagerstown C                     31.92m    5   
3 schnarrs, ryan               Hagerstown C                     27.66m    4   

Event 83  Women Javelin Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 shirk, paige                 Hagerstown C                     19.43m    7   
2 ross, elizabeth              Hagerstown C                     19.03m    5   
3 ebersole, samantha           Hagerstown C                     14.06m    4   

Event 84  Men Javelin Throw Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C                     38.38m    7   
2 schnarrs, ryan               Hagerstown C                     28.30m    5   
3 smith, grant                 Hagerstown C          27.12m     26.64m    4   

Event 85  Women Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 ross, elizabeth              Hagerstown C          14.19m     13.37m    7   
2 shirk, paige                 Hagerstown C          13.04m     12.84m    5   
3 edwards, karima              Harcum                 5.63m      6.11m    4   

Event 86  Men Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 smith, grant                 Hagerstown C          15.55m     14.38m    7   
2 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C          14.73m     14.10m    5   
3 schnarrs, ryan               Hagerstown C          10.00m     10.34m    4   

Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hagerstown CC              136        2) Monroe College             66   
3) Harcum                       4                                           

Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Gloucester County          150        2) Queensborough CC          104   
3) Howard CC                  102        4) Prince George's CC         97   
5) CC Rhode Island             62        6) Sullivan County CC         58   
7) Middlesex CC                52        8) Fashion Institute of Tech  43   
9) Bergen CC                   31       10) Montgomery College         27   
11) Northern Essex CC           24       12) Suffolk CC                 22   

Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hagerstown CC              183        2) Monroe College             88   
3) Harcum                      26                                           

Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Gloucester County          170        2) Prince George's CC        107.50
3) Howard CC                   86        4) Suffolk CC                 77   
5) Bergen CC                   54        6) Thaddeus Stevens           51   
7) CC Rhode Island             50        7) Nassau CC                  50   
9) Queensborough CC            46       10) Middlesex CC               45.50
11) Montgomery College          28       12) Northern Essex CC          14   
13) Sullivan County CC           1
Last Updated ( Thursday, 23 June 2011 17:37 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments