Stay Connected

10/30/08 3A East Regionals
Wednesday, 29 October 2008 19:00    PDF Print E-mail

 

         
Boys  
1 Bazell, Graham  12 Atholton Boys  16:23.87
2 Lynch, Michael  10 Atholton Boys  16:41.45
3 Schuler, Eric  10 Reservoir Boys  17:15.78
4 Sham, Jonathan  12 Wilde Lake Boys  17:18.67
5 Muse, Tyler  10 Bel Air Boys  17:19.22
6 Evans, Mike  12 Bel Air Boys  17:19.81
7 Cook, Nick  11 Bel Air Boys  17:22.10
8 Bickell, Nathan  12 Annapolis Boys  17:23.13
9 Smooth, Christian  12 Annapolis Boys  17:25.40
10 Wunsch, Chris  12 Atholton Boys  17:32.10
11 Day, Josh  12 Meade Boys  17:32.78
12 Widger, Dylan  12 Atholton Boys  17:33.59
13 Cavanaugh, Ryan  12 Reservoir Boys  17:34.27
14 Rosenthal, Joe  12 Northeast Boys  17:35.22
15 Bennett, Matthew  11 Reservoir Boys  17:36.79
16 Robertson, Corey  11 Meade Boys  17:42.65
17 Pacheco, Matthew  11 Atholton Boys  17:44.73
18 Witherow, Mitchell  12 Steven Decatur Boys  17:49.33
19 Mitchell, Andreas  12 Centennial Boys  17:52.20
20 Nevarez, Mike  12 Bel Air Boys  17:54.68
21 Carrion, Jeffrey  11 Reservoir Boys  17:56.87
22 Valdivia, Kevin  10 Wilde Lake Boys  17:58.15
23 Lohrmann, Alex  12 Bel Air Boys  17:58.71
24 Hutton, Noah  11 North Harford Boys  17:59.14
25 Feinstein, Eric  12 Centennial Boys  17:59.88
26 Frauman, Quint  12 Wilde Lake Boys  18:02.93
27 Smith, Brandon  10 Bel Air Boys  18:03.64
28 Anderson, Domonique  10 Meade Boys  18:08.00
29 Zingler, Dylan  11 Annapolis Boys  18:09.83
30 Anderson, Demetrius  10 Meade Boys  18:11.68
31 Allera, Nicolas  12 Wilde Lake Boys  18:18.98
32 Macfarland, Brian  11 Reservoir Boys  18:30.09
33 Baldwin, John  11 Wilde Lake Boys  18:31.28
34 Routt, Thomas  11 Centennial Boys  18:33.25
35 King, Rylan  10 Atholton Boys  18:34.43
36 Kroeker, Michael  11 Wilde Lake Boys  18:35.62
37 Korbelac, Nik  11 Annapolis Boys  18:36.42
38 Sorci, Ross  11 Annapolis Boys  18:39.49
39 Rutherford, Dan  12 Fallston Boys  18:40.24
40 Valenti, Jack  12 Fallston Boys  18:41.25
41 Perez, Patrick  11 Howard Boys  18:42.23
42 Lauback, Jeremy  12 Fallston Boys  18:43.85
43 Kearney, Bobby  12 Fallston Boys  18:44.69
44 Johnson, Shane  12 Meade Boys  18:45.96
45 Flynn, Charlie  12 Wilde Lake Boys  18:47.44
46 Solomon, Josh  11 Howard Boys  18:49.08
47 Clarkson, Kenneth  12 Centennial Boys  18:49.45
48 Crowley, Zach  12 Fallston Boys  18:50.14
49 Hewitt, Albert  12 Aberdeen Boys  18:51.97
50 Belson, Connor  10 Atholton Boys  18:53.87
51 Bour, Nathan  12 Aberdeen Boys  18:56.65
52 Tanenbaum, Will  12 Bel Air Boys  18:57.34
53 Coleman, Dan  11 Centennial Boys  19:01.77
54 Gao, Yunpeng  11 Centennial Boys  19:10.86
55 Eastman, David  12 Howard Boys  19:12.34
56 Hoskin, Dominique  10 Howard Boys  19:12.66
57 Orlando, Kyle  10 North Harford Boys  19:18.32
58 Grenagle, Spencer  11 Northeast Boys  19:20.69
59 Walker, Tim  11 Centennial Boys  19:26.04
60 Wilson, Nathaniel  10 Long Reach Boys  19:27.51
61 Lopez, Austin  12 Northeast Boys  19:30.74
62 Bruno, Jake  10 North Harford Boys  19:34.25
63 Fowler, Chris  11 Reservoir Boys  19:34.53
64 Hart-Moynihan, Luke  10 Annapolis Boys  19:44.10
65 Sweet, Nathaniel  10 Howard Boys  19:45.04
66 Bachman, Heath  12 Aberdeen Boys  19:48.04
67 McGean, Patrick  11 Steven Decatur Boys  19:48.60
68 Tutino, Nick  12 Fallston Boys  19:48.96
69 Wagner, Mark  11 Fallston Boys  19:49.92
70 Cocoros, Pete  11 North Harford Boys  19:54.87
71 Thies, Luke  12 Aberdeen Boys  20:04.46
72 Mohammadioun, Garrett  10 Steven Decatur Boys  20:05.84
73 Sherry, Matt  11 Howard Boys  20:07.64
74 Murrell, Andrew  11 Steven Decatur Boys  20:16.64
75 Hickey, Robert  11 North Harford Boys  20:17.76
76 Sheehy, Chris  10 Reservoir Boys  20:21.17
77 Bruno, Matt  12 North Harford Boys  20:23.29
78 Wilson, Maurice  10 Aberdeen Boys  20:23.69
79 Albert, Stephen  12 Aberdeen Boys  20:27.17
80 Eagles, Mark  10 Howard Boys  20:28.04
81 Ziemski, Ben  12 Aberdeen Boys  20:32.50
82 Griffin, Akina  12 Meade Boys  20:34.61
83 Beckner, Marty  12 Northeast Boys  20:44.44
84 Lamantia, Mike  10 North Harford Boys  20:46.84
85 Doughty, Mitch  9 Meade Boys  20:47.84
86 Mao, Johnny  11 Annapolis Boys  20:48.90
87 Welsh, Bradley  11 Northeast Boys  20:50.64
88 Lee, Andrew  11 Long Reach Boys  20:53.77
89 Zimmer, Corey  10 Steven Decatur Boys  20:54.42
90 Hsu, Trevor  12 Long Reach Boys  20:55.60
91 Jackson, Alex  12 Long Reach Boys  21:04.10
92 Cropper, Spencer  9 Steven Decatur Boys  21:06.48
93 Wilder, Joshua  11 Steven Decatur Boys  21:08.24
94 McGahagan, Ryan  9 Northeast Boys  21:14.14
95 Breeden, Chris  11 Long Reach Boys  22:49.50
Team
1 Atholton 42
2 Bel Air 61
3 Reservoir 84
4 Wilde Lake 116
5 Annapolis 121
6 Meade 129
7 Centennial 178
8 Fallston 212
9 Howard 263
10 North Harford 288
11 Northeast-AA 303
12 Aberdeen 315
13 Stephen Decatur 320
14 Long Reach 424
Girls
1 Borisko, Elyse  12 Howard Girls  19:56.76
2 Joseph, Olivia  10 Cetennnial Girls  20:08.07
3 Chetelat, Lindsay  12 Steven Decatur Girls  20:12.95
4 Schott, Megan  10 North Harford Girls  20:20.94
5 Grimes, Anna  12 Meade Girls  20:33.54
6 Stambaugh, Hannah  9 Bel Air Girls  20:44.75
7 Ellerby, Caitey  9 Bel Air Girls  20:47.20
8 Mill, Meredith  11 Howard Girls  20:59.46
9 Adejumo, Hollie  9 Howard Girls  21:13.17
10 Brooks, Devin  9 Meade Girls  21:14.24
11 O'Brien, Casey  11 Annapolis Girls  21:16.34
12 Wang, Alex Shiqi  12 Cetennnial Girls  21:18.58
13 Berg, Allison  11 Bel Air Girls  21:23.85
14 Kearney, Brenna  9 Bel Air Girls  21:25.85
15 Olszewski, Emily  10 Cetennnial Girls  21:34.57
16 Thumel, Julia  11 Wilde Lake Girls  21:36.29
17 Gehrdes, Katie  9 Annapolis Girls  21:38.32
18 Washington, Michaela  11 Meade Girls  21:38.67
19 Lazzeri, Katie  9 Fallston Girls  21:39.29
20 Kouroupis, Sara  10 Cetennnial Girls  21:40.12
21 Navin, Melissa  12 Bel Air Girls  21:42.56
22 Studt, Madeline  9 Howard Girls  21:53.48
23 Cook, Holly  9 Bel Air Girls  21:58.87
24 Dickens, Keri  11 Howard Girls  22:03.07
25 Siferd, Lindsey  12 Wilde Lake Girls  22:04.73
26 Davis, Domonique  10 Meade Girls  22:10.31
27 Boone, Sarah  12 Wilde Lake Girls  22:13.48
28 Sturgill, Ashley  11 Northeast Girls  22:17.68
29 Michel, Victoria  10 Cetennnial Girls  22:19.39
30 Savage, Jasmine  12 Meade Girls  22:25.95
31 Danker, Rebecca  10 Howard Girls  22:28.84
32 Phillips, Victoria  11 Meade Girls  22:29.94
33 Lamana, Allison  12 Cetennnial Girls  22:31.19
34 Staab, Shea  11 Fallston Girls  22:33.91
35 Nolte, Mary  12 Atholton Girls  22:35.53
36 Swensen, Kelsey  12 Annapolis Girls  22:36.45
37 Davis, Grace  Bel Air Girls  22:37.32
38 Medoff, Olivia  10 Wilde Lake Girls  22:40.37
39 O'Malley, Megan  9 Howard Girls  22:55.45
40 Zaghab, Soriayah  11 Reservoir Girls  22:56.03
41 Malkin, Abigail  9 Wilde Lake Girls  22:57.55
42 Gibson, Alyse  10 Reservoir Girls  22:58.57
43 Mansbach, Shana  11 Atholton Girls  23:07.09
44 Bevans, Carolyn  9 Wilde Lake Girls  23:09.76
45 Martin, Jasmine  11 Meade Girls  23:11.00
46 Fritz, Melanie  12 Wilde Lake Girls  23:12.26
47 Davidson, Elizabeth  10 Steven Decatur Girls  23:14.78
48 Vanagas, Nicole  11 Long Reach Girls  23:21.04
49 Watts, Alex  12 Fallston Girls  23:25.84
50 Albertini, Kate  12 Cetennnial Girls  23:27.23
51 Janson, Katherine  12 Steven Decatur Girls  23:29.30
52 Begay, Amy  11 North Harford Girls  23:30.18
53 McCarthy, Kristi  11 North Harford Girls  23:32.76
54 Geimer, Montana  10 Annapolis Girls  23:34.27
55 Govatos, Katie  9 Annapolis Girls  23:38.49
56 DiMauro, Lauren  Fallston Girls  23:39.14
57 Kaiser, Alyssa  10 Atholton Girls  23:41.94
58 Blake, Stevie  11 Northeast Girls  23:49.34
59 Cooper, Rachel  12 Reservoir Girls  23:53.70
60 Wrobel, Sasha  11 Fallston Girls  23:56.94
61 Ames, Jessica  11 Steven Decatur Girls  24:02.34
62 Hicks, Robyn  11 Aberdeen Girls  24:03.03
63 Dove, Raquel  12 Fallston Girls  24:04.66
64 Lazas, Laura  11 Atholton Girls  24:05.97
65 Blackwell, Kaitlin  10 Atholton Girls  24:11.93
66 Canfield, Amara  9 Steven Decatur Girls  24:12.82
67 Righter, Louise  11 Atholton Girls  24:15.50
68 Juras, Erica  12 Annapolis Girls  24:32.94
69 Cardell, Carly  11 Annapolis Girls  24:35.34
70 Campbell, Kelly  12 Fallston Girls  24:36.95
71 Eyler, Paige  11 North Harford Girls  25:03.09
72 Mitchell, Paxton  10 Steven Decatur Girls  25:06.25
73 Celano, Emma  12 Atholton Girls  25:24.02
74 Menrad, Danielle  9 Northeast Girls  25:24.59
75 Angstadt, Sarah  12 North Harford Girls  25:25.65
76 Dougan, Clare  9 Steven Decatur Girls  25:28.14
77 Sheffrin, Hanna  9 Reservoir Girls  25:36.08
78 Shepherd, Molly  10 North Harford Girls  25:50.26
79 Sexton, Brooke  9 North Harford Girls  26:10.70
80 Blasak, Natalie  12 Long Reach Girls  26:42.80
81 Thies, Shelby  9 Aberdeen Girls  27:47.66
82 Lopez, Jacquelyn  9 Aberdeen Girls  29:22.34
83 Bour, Rachael  9 Aberdeen Girls  29:36.66
84 Fink, Sarah  12 Aberdeen Girls  29:58.97
85 Semler, Ashlee  9 Northeast Girls  30:38.40
Team
1 Bel Air 61
2 Howard 64
3 Centennial 77
4 Meade 88
5 Wilde Lake 144
6 Annapolis 164
7 Fallston 203
8 Stephen Decatur 209
9 North Harford 234
10 Atholton 244
11 Aberdeen 350    
Last Updated ( Sunday, 06 March 2011 19:36 )