ciplox refills trental 400 mg tabletas extacy pill identifier information billig zocor online kaufen proventil order canada generic name ginseng generic drugs no prescription mastercard safe buy valtrex online buy hoodia capsules buy mobic online with mastercard viagra generico vendita online where can i buy zofran in the uk what is nizoral cream for viagra jelly shop micardis 40 mg in india how much will albenza cost vigrande 50 mg nedir prednisone prescription drug buy viagra soft from india can i get beconase aq zebeta pill shop discount code generic tinidazole safe is there a generic equivalent for zetia how to fake back pain for pain pills purchasing baclofen online uk abilify on line for sale no script can i make lamictal comprar acivir pills pela internet can metronidazole gel be purchased over the counter risperdal consta injection storage pantoprazole vs omeprazole for acid reflux diclofenac gel online uk amoxil medication guide alli canadian zantac medication information buy antivert next day triamterene hydrochlorothiazide price erexor order in the us buy elavil tablets us celexa sublingual dosage best mexican pharmacies where to buy propecia online yahoo answers roxycodone fincar online pharmacy how to purchase lithium carbonate er speman uk next day delivery active ingredient in cialis black what does glucophage mean over the counter tretinoin 0,05 cost of lamisil in canada canadian pharmacy no prescription topamax crestor sale celebrex lawsuit settlement canada hytrin suppositories buy indian viagra generic discount rx direct buy elimite no prescription fast delivery exelon nuclear india speman price what are flagyl 400mg tablets for compazine generic usa low price viagra soft uk paxil 10 mg weight gain best price for real alli buy canada no prescription for requip generic pills for cleocin gel omnicef for acne reviews 40 mg.cialis dosage what is buspar tablets where to get alphagan pct cheap generic levaquin over the counter 2008 allegra joins side effects of trazodone for sleep buy hoodia new zealand online how to take evecare aceon express canada side effects of cipralex weight gain purchase ciprofloxacin hcl 500mg abilify 30 mg price aldactone 100 mg for hair loss flovent buy canada premarin tablets from buy generic viagra jelly no prescription fastest zestril uk delivery mevacor rx where to buy birth control pills yahoo reductil sibutramine monohydrate evecare for men in usa what are the side effects of fosamax what is strattera used for in children side effects of using kamagra beconase aq express canada diabecon mail order comprar cytoxan original en madrid cytotec dosage for induction famvir prices cvs brand levitra billig kaufen anavar pct dosage buy mevacor xr without prescription zithromax 500mg to treat chlamydia pharmacy that sells abilify buy propecia ireland where to buy flea medication online all types cymbalta pills cheap emsam uk brand advair diskus 10 mg cost citalopram and birth control pills cytotec results forum where can i buy ampicillin for fish cheapest olanzapine tablets uk can you get cordarone paroxetine medicine used arimidex shelf life cholestoplex spain order cardizem from australia without prescription buy viagra jelly next day amantadine no prescription cod doxycycline 100mg tablet mpc sumycin limited india what are the long term side effects of tegretol drugs similar to carafate prometrium overnight pharmacy clomiphene dosage+bodybuilding how to get kamagra drug is it illegal to take viagra to thailand no script nolvadex mg actos commercial best fertility drugs for older women buy cephalexin online no prescription us nolvadex depression buy viagra manila forum can you buy the abortion pill over the counter buy brahmi mg anything like viagra for women buy dutasteride online buy baytril for guinea pigs acai berry juice shelf life brahmi without prescription generic allegra d 24 hr there generic depakote sprinkles lamisil rxlist buying altace in manchester yasmin online legally methotrexate dose in ectopic pregnancy zyvox now kuala lumpur biagra tinidazole giardia children where to buy aristocort ointment colchicine discount pharmacy good pharmacy schools in europe amantadina dosis nios clozaril dosage forms walmart prescription drug prices without insurance buy stromectol from mexico online himcolin discount cialis soft generico buy cleocin without a script augmentin for daily use canada reviews on keppra xr where to buy benemid in canada safely purchasing periactin online what is the generic for propecia 1mg price of maxalt without insurance buy actos generic pioglitazone buy over the counter serophene online generic cialis cipla prescription cough medicine promethazine buy prinivil inhaler canada bupron sr for daily use canada erexin spray review is atarax legal in uk yasmin lawsuit canada 2012 plavix next day cheap levitra pills com buy lexapro online usa buy claritin online reviews buy atrovent next day protonix medication doctor symptoms of anxiety in children fertility drugs for men and women maxaman perth australia can you open tetracycline capsules buy alli in india online canadian family pharmacy no prescription fml forte canada head office erythromycin ophthalmic ointment usp 0.5 sterile uses prescription drug lexapro acticin mail order india how long does it take for allopurinol to work billig actos online kaufen generic tenormin cheap generic snovitra super power usa pharmacy amantadine no prescription generic tetracycline for dogs use sildenafil tablets to buy capoten capsules over the counter 2008 buy allegra d anacin brand order cleocin gel prescription coupon how to make cialis at home doxycycline alternative names non prescription sites buy cefadroxil online pharmacy where to buy phentermine 37.5 mg tablet maximum zyprexa dose what does risperdal consta do singulair allergy pills is ranitidine a generic or brand name cheap citalopram 40mg common side effects of xalatan costco pharmacy generic lipitor medrol compresse side effects of lotensin cheap antibiotics online no prescription can you get high from snorting allegra viagra sildenafil citrate 50 100 mg acquistare provera in italia best price for strattera bactroban 40 mg pharmacy asacol women buy januvia order in the us can your buy cialis soft in ireland generic cialis soft in canada geriforte drug schedule how to by prazosin online brand name lotrisone online januvia 100 mg tablet generic buy clonidine for daily use nitrofurantoin buy online generic pills for voveran sr synthroid medication in canada glimepiride 4 mg information online pharmacy uk urispas buy eurax online no rx 20mg zestril without prescription buy furosemide pills in the uk albendazole usa sale fast cozaar deleviery can rhinocort cause weight gain cheap generic methotrexate best place buy unisom pct can i pay best buy credit card with paypal yasmin online bestellen rezeptfrei purchase relafen overseas pharmacy no prescription diabecon can order trileptal online is it legal to import drugs from canada viagra online uk next day azathioprine monitoring american alligator for sale uk where is bora bora yahoo answers citalopram hydrobromide prices current price trileptal rocaltrol buy canada long time side effects extendaquin order non generic yasmin much will generic plavix cost ventolin for dogs buy finpecia medicine used finasteride crestor dose dialysis can you order prednisolone cheap deltasone kamagra soft uk online discount code for ciplox forzest cost without insurance brand viagra drug in usa pharmacy pharmacy that sells levlen buy diazepam online no prescription needed allegra d generic canada alli canada sale cyklokapron buy online ireland express care pharmacy rowlett texas is there a generic drug for proventil cheap clomid 50mg no prescription brand name saw palmetto online where to buy avodart online mexico what is bystolic medication used for buy cheap finasteride 5mg baclofen tablets used plavix from canada online mail order generic eurax stieva a cream 0.025 25g diovan where to purchase order viagra sublingual tablets prescription medicine for acne scars parlodel limited india buying moduretic from canada no prescription nitrofurantoin for men sale in uk order dipyridamole clotting dye nizoral cream for sale brand levitra generico italiano decadron injection price buy deltasone online at canada pharmacy doxycycline hyclate capsules picture diltiazem tablets 150 mg zyban for smoking cessation reviews didronel tablets online buy metoclopramide 50 free or low cost lady era co micardis medication topamax online australia hydrochlorothiazide online legally no prescription diarex toradol 10mg tablets side effects cardura generic cheap costs what is azathioprine medication antabuse dosage forms what is liquid dutast what is minomycin drugs get hydrea toronto evista generic availability where to minipress 5 mg. cialis + canada how to order xeloda fastest mirapex uk delivery como comprar estrace buy crestor 40mg prednisona kern pharma 10 mg best price for real phenamax brand viagra for sale philippines atacand side effects liver getting high off motrin 800 reliable medications buy dapoxetine usa danazol 200 mg side effects cost of betnovate without insurance amaryl 4 mg/1000 generic from precose cialis professional looking for cheapest tadapox to buy price increase bentyl zyban online prescription terbutaline inhaler dosage effexor xr generic canada mg side effects of low blood pressure medication calan on line buy diltiazem without a script vipps certified pharmacy canada citalopram 20 mg tablets side effects zyprexa side effects weight gain pill pac 20 buy diclofenac fast shipping dutas bonus pills mexico pharmacies online no prescription how to use yasmin buy seroquel perth australia buydrugs without rx amitriptyline hydrochloride 10mg tablets how to buy deltasone what is singulair used to treat acquistare cozaar in italia pil perancang kehamilan terbaik cheap aciclovir mg levlen canada fluconazole oral boots where to get olanzapine pct robaxin online in usa the online drugstore parlodel combivent combo sterinebs buy cialis soft online india order nootropil online in usa hoodia s plus price metformin and alcohol nhs ketorolac tromethamine 10 mg generic toradol online antibiotics with paypal combivent without a prescription from uk bactroban cream no prescription original rumalaya online order colchicine from canada lamictal legal us cordarone purchase in canada no prescription order bentyl overnight cheap genuine bystolic online healthy weight for man 5;11 viagra como comprar sem receita strattera online usa ordering wellbutrin buy diet pills from canada s car reg year rx do enem revista veja buy advair diskus no prescription shuddha guggulu suppositories buy cost comparison buy propranolol online what are the side effects of lavitra aricept where to purchase over the counter cialis professional kamagra usa no prescription purchase viagra super active pills cheap adhd medication from canada long term side effects of taking synthroid combivent generic substitute buy furosemide inhaler canada voveran sr in italia tegretol dose in children dosage for viagra for women buy genuine prednisone uk sale phexin generic metformin vs. glumetza canadian medicine now revatio woldwide shipping generic drug manufacturers association canada withdrawal from prednisone depression tetracycline availability reglan without prescriptions pharmacy mexico plendil order biaxin on line india buy atacand tablets online generic amaryl uk can you buy flovent inhaler fluticasone regards dr. edward b. armington ceo of canadian health&care mall what are the side effects of skelaxin 800 mg free or low cost aciclovir buy propecia with e check western drug dostinex cytotec mg price generic zenegra switzerland over counter rumalaya flagyl er medication order buy yagara online nolvadex brand order buy paxil online no prescription united states retino-a cream 0,025 over the counter digoxin 100 mg tamoxifeno onde comprar viagra online uk delivery buy provera tablets usa buy cialis uk no prescription weight loss with pcos forum what class of drugs is bupropion cheap clomid com prescription alphagan in italia indian viagra cost purchase prednisone online can you buy aciclovir over the counter in the uk pyridium over counter canada where can i purchase dilantin buy florinef canada medicamento cialis tadalafila do you need rx bactroban topamax lawsuit memory loss cheap actos overnight delivery propecia uk price best place buy triamterene nymphomax prices usa brand amoxil prices cvs ranitidine manufacturer in india generic for zyrtec yasmin birth control pills in india levaquin com 500 cheap starlix free delivery trandate in italia buy proscar canada online order erection packs 1 package online benfotiamine next day endep generic name canada drug stores viagra canadian schools sports medicine fast haldol deleviery cost of adalat in canada haldol without prescription elocom krem na twarz success of clomid in women over 40 cafergot paypal sale azulfidine long time side effects deltasone bupropion depression betnovate gm cream propecia cost pill rumalaya forte drugstore.com what is forzest used for mail order voltaren online price of zyvox 500 mg 1 hydrocortisone boots orlistat over counter bmj cleocin canada overnight delivery free coupon for minipress florida alliance of community development corporations generic advair diskus 500/50 cipro medication order cheap extendaquin buy online how to purchase brand viagra what is desyrel for generic acticin india aleve lawsuit settlements low price cialis what is fucidin tablets didronel no prescription canada isoniazid prophylaxis dose in children buy diakof online antibiotics brand names in india buy generic zoloft canada ordering sominex here in canada buy pravachol without rx buy cheap cafergot pills where to buy suhagra xenical canada rx zyvox 500 mg 400mg betnovate c cream ointment skin propecia discounted buy rosuvastatin low cheap price cialis 20 mg cheap proventil dose counter augmentin 1 gm ????????? buspar ships from india fucidin online bestellen non persciption inderal order revia insulin resistance in horses how much does allegra cost at walmart brand levitra tablet sale buyers of mentat ds syrup canada buy viagra professional in australia side effects of azithromycin 200mg vigrande estradiol gel coupon how do people get pain pills what is cleocin t gel buy reglan pills in the canada alli on the internet revia without a script can order sinemet canada nano calcium carbonate price pariet drug prices cost of levitra at walmart comprar danazol pela internet lozol visa purchase cialis professional in australia hydrea online legally indian cefadroxil generic lasuna no prescription buy revia 40 order allium esomeprazole side effects uk how to import plendil guinea pig meloxicam dose amoxil tablets for purchase buy cheap alligator shoes ferragamo buy isoptin without prescription elavil dosage for migraines anxiety pills online biaxin patient reviews nifedipine pregnancy dose buy viagra paypal uk 100mg clomid lincocin generico italiano can you buy cialis over the counter in spain aspirin generic 2013 drugs accutane acne medication online generic lopid tinidazole (tindamax) cost how much will generic lipitor cost generic proscar for sale order frumil online pravachol online bestellen estrofem 2mg online pharmacy minipress tablets 2mg cleocin gel.com us pharmacy online propranolol zithromax to buy in the usa without a prescription genuine haldol 100mg purchase prozac no prescription what does endep 10 do is coumadin legal in uk where can you buy aciclovir sores generic from alavert prevacid noprescrition needed canada online pharmacy lamisil shop net what does deltasone drug information oral western drug carafate buy sustiva bulk atorvastatin paypal genuine aleve 100mg online zoloft purchase what is antivert metoclopramide overnight pharmacy discount best place to buy atrovent where can i buy subutex online indocin pills allopurinol canadian medications without prescription diflucan dose for athlete;s foot buying benadryl for dogs hydrochlorothiazide buy mexico brand amoxil reviews buy robaxin online with no prescription indian pharmacy cialis super active how to take maxaman mg cipro for uti and alcohol purchase trazodone pills which uk site to buy artane ciprofloxacina in english aricept australia price best site get aciphex what is vpxl paroxetine dosage recommended avalide in croatia where to purchase arimidex (anastrozole) where purchase kytril costco pharmacy protonix price buy generic prednisolone with bonus duphalac pills sweat buy prometrium paypal accepted trental tablets on line to buy will gabapentin 300 mg get you high order cordarone online canada no prescription tricor celexa cost walgreens benzac pills motilium breastfeeding australia nexium new zealand discount tulasi mg brand advair diskus next day purchase trileptal 150 mg to buy aricept in uk intravitreal triamcinolone acetonide complications cost of viagra at cvs robaxin mg tablet que tan efectivo es omifin finpecia usa can you get pyridium over counter xenical 120 mg 84 cap sildenafil low price drugstore foundation for oily skin uk celebrex 100 pfizer american altace levitra cialis & viagra with alcohol pregnancy test calculator based on conception date pet medicines online uk donepezil side effects bradycardia risperdal tablets uk buy trazodone canada how much is flonase without insurance now ashwagandha reviews buy viagra with no nitrofurantoin no prescription needed prescription prednisone effects buy aricept generic nexium prescription cost canada can you buy imuran over the counter where can i buy terramycin for chickens low cost albendazole drugs prescription med cab voveran sr met-rx buy cost of tamoxifen in ireland phenamax order in the us cheap gyne-lotrimin uk what mg does lasix come in flomax dosage for kidney stones in women para que se usa azulfidine yasmin from uk astelin for sale nexium 40mg tablets whats singulair generic when will it be available spironolactone tablets usp is the alli diet pill available in south africa zyloprim dose buy robaxin in singapore buy kamagra jelly 100mg buy ditropan paypal accepted buy acai berry hong kong viagra sublingual mist canada chloromycetin suppositories buy florinef online order is female viagra fda approved where to buy allium gladiator bulbs can you get high off imitrex buy acai optimum online purchasing protonix online uk glucotrol xl sublingual dosage very cheap aldactone buy cialis soft patch generic brand for lamisil amoxil cost without insurance ordering claritin lidocaine powder legal zithromax 1000 mg side effects tinidazole side effects how long order clomid online without rx chloroquine retinopathy criteria how to take tricor kamagra sales ireland online sale of diamox generic detrol cost ordering super active levitra online 10mg serophene 100mg buy what drug category is allopurinol cheap viagra super active uk buy anafranil 10 novaldex india buy proventil no prescription robaxin generic pictures indocin drug class canadian family law quarterly what is dutas made of cialis jelly sale prescription 20mg bactrim tablets on line to buy adalat drugstore.com health canada apcalis sx is citalopram generic for lexapro amoxicillin 875 mg tablet picture what is ceftin 500mg used for can i get zofran over the counter where can i order ranitidine buy generic cialis from canada color of cozaar tablets celexa cost in canada ordering cytotec on line how to get a prescription for nolvadex online no prescription uk for cipro what does the antibiotic cephalexin treat generic medicine for prometrium flagyl 500 mg dosage for bv antabuse tablets sale western lithium usa co zoloft for generalized anxiety disorder reviews buy unisom 2 canadian long time side effects kytril buying aceon from canada no prescription zyrtec 10mg dosage order lozol lowest price lexapro 10 mg alcohol cost of mestinon timespan nexium dose for infants can you buy grifulvin v fungal side effects buyers of atorlip-5 canada lopid side effects long term use sustiva india zovirax cream dosage for shingles hydrochlorothiazide indications use flonase dosage instructions listen to lithium radio online free buy actos cheap prescription pioglitazone is generic keppra effective propecia effects on pregnant women generic dipyridamole overnite shipping chloromycetin tablets uses buy brand medrol generic for celebrex 200mg how much does qsymia cost without insurance overnight mg buy cozaar resources for phenergan buy doxicycline hyclate online accredited pharmacy technician online classes buy birth control no prescription online provera pharmacy mail order over the counter ed pills period calculator after clomid lipitor discount pharmacy shuddha guggulu prix en pharmacie en france best place to order allegra in us endep tablets 40mg se usa sildenafil 50 mg what is celexa side effects listen to lithium radio online cheap claravis online ordering low dose bupropion entocort prix en pharmacie en france order actos 48 mg periactin appetite stimulant kids viagra prescription drug australia brand advair diskus purchase in canada no prescription what is nitrofurantoin for buy xenical with visa zenegra generic for age limit buy viagra best price for real lioresal discount code for cardura erythromycin on line in the india rico rico coffee side effects of prozac in men what type of medication is avapro us pharmacy online phone call furosemide on line purchase buying singulair for dogs diamox purchase in canada no prescription cafergot buy canada cheapest glucotrol xl tablets uk order zyban tablets can you get cardizem flonase western australia cialis sublingual shortage 2012 metformin side effects weight gain atenolol dosage for atrial fibrillation zaditor prices at costco best place to buy augmentin in usa canadian pharmacy review viagra buy plendil 100mg online isoptin without prescription canada manufacturer coupons for cymbalta content validity ratio where to buy brahmi plant viagra predaj lekaren pariet online price what is risperdal 1 mg used for singulair us sales merck;s percent of drugs from mexico common side effects of anafranil diclofenac 75 mg price stopping strattera side effects what type of depression does citalopram treat can buy exelon online asacol results forum metformin interactions with other drugs abilify tablets us online prescription drug levaquin side effects diovan hct generic release bystolic medication for high blood pressure what does nizoral bactrim ds 800 mg side effects best online pharmacy generic orlistat brand cialis pills sweat finasteride users review benzac generic name aldactone prescription effects dosage medicine what is allopurinol tablets generic pills for retino-a cream 0,025 buy roaccutane canada prescription take clomiphene citrate men coumadin warfarin dutas ordering no prescription ordering soft cheap viagra nitrofurantoin to buy in england stats 365 wba purchase cipro cheap how long does it take levaquin to start working singulair schedule drug lisinopril and amlodipine side effects order alesse online canada pharmacy where could i buy tenormin without prescription estrace women buy indocin shipping overseas acticin shop net lamisil over the counter for nail fungus famvir 5mg tablets levothroid generic manufacturers list of all pharmaceutical companies in india where purchase motilium law and order allie cefadroxil 500 uses maxalt 40 mg dose cymbalta generic release date lopid price lloyds pharmacy online shopping amitriptyline canada pharmacy buy singulair in ireland buy norfloxacin uk zyprexa dose for depression pfizer viagra patent expiration date order live maine lobster online robaxin usa sale coumadin and over the counter medications buy cytotec pills in the australia without a script abilify cost buy best place buy paroxetine where can i get estrace pills zyvox where to get buy clomid canada pharmacy american express canada careers kamagra gold online order buy canada no prescription for augmentin diovan hct purchase acivir pills 10 canadian pharmacy culturismo canadian clomid for sale side effects of duloxetine fast floxin delivery american minipress brahmi by mail donde puedo comprar celexa benadryl dose for 3 year old tadalafil and dapoxetine tablets aricept supplier in uk danazol pills sweat xalatan for men sale in uk indian accutane pharmacy buy alesse new zealand online acquisto finax sicuro online zonegran vs topamax forum non prescription allegra buy alli cheap on line canadian stats medication errors mexican mg buy propranolol buy zovirax ointment over the counter combivent inhaler canada anafranil generic paroxetine generic usa canada drugs indocin with prescription hoodia gordonii plants for sale generic viagra super active avapro tablets uses betapace uses medication can keppra pills be split rosuvastatin roche precio argentina what is zithromax treated for where to augmentin what is a toradol shot used for order endep 120 mg adalat to buy in australia how to purchase flomax long term side effects of ventolin hfa luvox woldwide shipping can you buy acai berry at tesco canadian crestor tablet doctor mario online rx norvasc from pfizer exelon patch dose canadian drugs online pharmacy can you take extendaquin daily actos no prescription diabetes drugs glucophage purchase in canada no prescription indian pharmacy probalan generic zestoretic for sale on line cialis india online elocon lotion over the counter meri adalat south indian part 3 what does motilium treat donde comprar cialis andorra most reliable place to buy vermox online generic viagra super active uk can you get clomid over the counter acyclovir and alcohol buy allegra 15mg online what is depo medrol used for in dogs very cheap suhagra periactin generic wikipedia drugs diclofenac generic price avodart no rx cheap generic viagra without prescriptions where to purchase zetia xalatan drugstore.com iantd recreational trimix safe dose of prednisone for cats flovent generic canada uk drugstore brands aciclovir dosis varicela nios buy famvir greece how to get high off depakote buying chloromycetin in manchester purchase retin-a micro online strattera no prescription oder mg tablets of cafergot minipress 100 oregon state football tickets can you buy viagra sublingual in ireland cialis proscar finasteride 5 mg ???? 30 ??? actos free shipping get benemid toronto where to get clomiphene citrate benzac ordering online pharmacy pletal cost buy rhinocort nasal spray aristocort without insurance kamagra shop net index buy online generic viagra difference between femara generic letrozole order zetia where do i bactrim in australia buy voltaren online usa chloroquine cheap buy lioresal 5 lotrisone tablets side effects best time take depression medicine us based generic viagra canadian pharmacy pay pal order emsam pill stromectol no prescription reviews order non generic lexapro avapro online sales diclofenac 75 mg reviews is generic actos available in usa the best over the counter fertility pills low dose amitriptyline fibromyalgia purchase bupropion 200 mg generic clozaril uk paypal what drug is similar to buspar floxin generic wikipedia drugs where can i buy vermox over the counter viagra plus buy uk where to buy rhinocort aqua drug market order minocin lipitor tablets atorvastatin calcium diflucan over counter drug cheapest place to buy levitra super active buy viagra soft uk altace hct 10 12.5 buy birth control pill no prescription nymphomax on line purchase can you buy zyvox over the counter in germany bupropion uk licence depakote refill pack comprar biaxin original en madrid where can i buy acticin how long to take coumadin after knee replacement guardian pharmacy stores in india what does fluoxetine 40 mg look like buy aldactone 20 is it illegal to order generic carafate pfizer lipitor over counter buy feldene 40 where should i get diflucan online prix medicament cialis maroc coupon code for cialis vews of canadian pahamacy online hydroxyzine anxiety disorder viagra professional review comprar zofran portugal best place to buy levitra walmart alliston buy aceon singapore where can i buy lantus insulin generic for benicar hct 40/25mg online anafranil india birth control pills revatio tenormin overnight brand dostinex for sale efectos adversos uso sertralina pravachol overnight shipping cheap i pill innopran xl website can cardizem cd capsules be opened asacol generic usa order mirapex tablets buy diclofenac gel with no rx plendil 5 mg uses buy chloroquine capsules donde puedo comprar suprax aciclovir creme bula canadian pharmacy reviews 2013 cardizem class of medication viagra no prescription australia zocor usa where can you buy tetracycline generic equivalent for allegra d buy prescriptions from canada legal picture doxycycline 100mg tablet to buy trandate in uk amitriptyline drugs when is avapro going generic xeloda annual sales tegretol 200 mg 24 tablet cong dung thuoc medrol 16mg insurance factory ltd kamagra gold wiki rogaine 2 australia pharmacy buy flovent paypal accepted lisinopril for sale in canada where can i buy orlistat in the uk elocon cream wikipedia is viagra a prescription drug in thailand what does lisinopril hctz look like inderal how to buy serpina sale clonidine tablets side effects best place to buy evista in mexico can buy mycelex-g online brand viagra ordering online pharmacy what bacteria does keflex cover pfizer maneuvers to protect lipitor from generics comprar actos en argentina dipyridamole to buy in australia motilium for sale australia nizoral 200mg tabletten cephalexin 1000 mg for dogs wellbutrin sr canada pharmacy buy thailand xenical safe to buy generic propecia from usa how to purchase micardis online mobic pill shop discount code cheapest januvia paypal hoodia pharmacy coupons discount cordarone mg amaryl side effects drug interactions viagra italia vendita italia can you buy chloroquine erythromycin generic ilosone buy cialis online using paypal maximum viagra dosage hydrochlorothiazide shipping overseas flonase user reviews valacyclovir 1 gm tablets adcal-d3 chewable tablets calcium carbonate and vitamin d3 ordering amantadine generic cheap generic decadron overnite shipping side effects of pravachol 20 mg what is metformin hydrochloride side effects is it safe to order dramamine aristocort 40mg accutane lawsuit 2011 vasodilan mg tablet fast anafranil delivery can buy venlor online comprar serevent portugal buy asacol overseas cymbalta from china acheter propecia en france como comprar live gold actos generic date what is minocycline made of brand viagra generic release date amitriptyline without a prescription from india alphagan for sale uk paroxetine dose for pe cheap generic venlor overnight quick delivery viagra 150 mg prices sominex 40 mg pharmacy yasmin pill where to buy toradol tablets us online acai berry for sale philippines propecia helps prostate flagyl.com cafergot where to purchase where to buy flomax online uk plavix pct buy buy silagra pills how to buy with paypal credit free or low cost levlen quiero comprar un living intrathecal baclofen pump side effects cost of amantadine where can i buy viagra pills buy effexor xr online overnight viagra n america kamagra gold purchase in canada no prescription tetracycline prescription stephen alli florida gators where to spend honor points alliance low lvl cleocin prescription drug cost of noroxin without insurance what are the side effects of amlodipine apo-furosemide 40 mg side effects celebrex no prescription pharmacy cheap prograf order by phone buy sodium valproate online finast women buy diclofenaco sodico online asacol purchase can you buy revatio over the counter usa buy cialis jelly without prescription dramamine usa sale where to buy valium in bangkok what are the side effects of flomaxtra phone in order for aleve no rx effexor xr online adalat prices how to use finast methotrexate online where is lexapro manufacturer allergists who use depo medrol ny vasotec online bestellen oral acyclovir over the counter buy nolvadex pills man up sex pill reviews cost of flovent hfa 44 mcg finax lowest price duloxetine 60 mg price antimalarial drugs doxycycline order revatio from mexico without prescription generic equivalent for singulair cefadroxil adalah obat 12 dramamine pills order generic revia buy amantadine uk desyrel medicines best price for viagra super active prevacid over counter same prevacid prescription discount genuine viagra unisom sleep capsules non generic levitra professional generic name for metformin best price generic allegra cheap buy albendazole online anthelmintic cheapest lithium aa batteries buy voveran sr online amazon xenical prices avapro visa deltacortril enteric 5mg side effects buy seroflo hong kong 125mcg diskus best place to buy silagra in india cephalexin precio mexico wellbutrin weight gain loss ephedraxin generico online doxycycline and alcohol yahoo metformin pcos diet what is synthroid used for can i buy aspirin over the counter in ireland buy cipro with no rx how to purchase cialis super active online what is citalopram 10mg advair diskus 100 50 drug classification canadian walmart drog how to get brand viagra on line purchasing femcare online uk cefixime 400 mg buy online can buy clomid over counter order voltaren emulgel canada how to use voltaren cream research grade erexor elimite drugs for sale cost of naprosyn without insurance best online viagra no prescription buy atacand 20 midamor cheap price tegretol health canada what is rimadyl used for in cats evecare without prescription generic elocon cost fastest zestoretic uk delivery best generic female cialis review kamagra mail order india can you only get prandin on prescription vermox cheap uk pharmacy us online pharmacy no prescription synthroid cymbalta pictures of pills buy diamox with visa generic flonase walmart best place to buy advair diskus in canada buy plavix 75 mg online buy arimidex online from mexico buy online trimox generic can you buy fosamax in ireland para que serve o diclofenaco de sodico cialis generic cheap from canada buy prozac no prescription forzest 20 mg buy atarax usa what is cephalexin made of terramycin sf capsules precose tablets uses prescription drug carafate walmart pharmacy prices without insurance roxithromycin 300 mg twice daily online mexican pharmacy no prescription needed target generic zyrtec zithromax sale canada buy sumycin generic cialis 5mg canada quickest isoniazid buy perfume online international shipping best site get ranitidine generic from clonidine get glucophage toronto cialis buy online canada viagra side effects alcohol viagra soft paypal can i make eurax what is dramamine 2 apcalis sx cost in canada generic biaxin safe tabletki isoptin 40 order atacand cheap care products prescription buy effexor canada online post cycle therapy zyvox lasix dosage for dogs generic diovan hct available drugs from india safe canadian florida alligator attacks differin legal in england grifulvin v on line no script fincar medicine children elimite next day accutane australia side effects buy generic florinef revia shop net uroxatral from canada ginette-35 for sale uk cheap mirapex free delivery generic celebrex 200 mg tamoxifen online price duetact buy online ireland slimming tablets generic acyclovir vs. famciclovir and valacyclovir order lamisil from canada without prescription fastest brahmi uk delivery pioglitazone and metformin tablets buy cabgolin online us no prescription where can i buy diazepam tablets Purchase adalat 30 mg prescription buyers of avandamet canada venlor medicine raloxifene (evista) to prevent postmenopausal osteoporosis levaquin dose dialysis duetact uk next day delivery lasix dosage pre contest cheap cipro for sale long term side effects of altace what is the generic name for toprol xl doxazosin pharmacy coupons what is brahmi made of meclizine hcl 25mg tab drugs testing companies uk side effects of dapoxetine hydrochloride sildenafil 100 mg tablet do you need a prescription for viagra in ontario what is cefadroxil tablets cost of prilosec otc mobic prescription uses canadian rx drugs gibraltar mail order generic motilium what does luvox cr do bayer cropscience revenue 2011 flonase cost costco atarax dosering barn lisinopril complications side effects non prescription colchinine how much viagra cost in thailand albuterol cycle guide los algodones pharmacy online where to get bactrim top 10 online effexor xr sites prometrium during pregnancy side effects what type of medication is trazodone how to order dostinex current price trial erection packs 1 imitrex buy online ireland aristocort overnight shipping cheap buy fertomid no prescription fast delivery reglan lawsuit news cheap alligator meat farm raised erection packs 2 discount drugstore hytrin to buy in australia fast medrol deleviery priceline pharmacy acai diclofenac prices uk propecia price nz amoxicillin capsules 500mg doxycycline medication guide prazosin usa sale ortho tri-cyclen lo drug class motilium online australia side effects of imitrex shot methotrexate monitoring guidelines zofran over the counter equivalent online celexa purchase pilex 50mg tablets ordering propecia canada coversyl medication high blood pressure heart failure nexium 40 mg when to take liv 52 for sale philippines haldol injection side effects nizagara no prescription fedex ups to buy bupron sr ver peliculas online habana blues tegretol consumer medicine information acai cheap price low cost 400mg generic albendazole fluoxetine 20 mg to get high alavert over counter drug proventil online in usa trileptal prices at costco can you get high off citalopram hydrobromide 20 mg dulcolax tablets price india zyrtec d in the uk long time side effects tinidazole medrol prices usa pletal sale zithromax drugstore com diclofenac sod 100 mg sa tab glucophage 1000 mg evecare generico italiano antabuse effect on sperm dulcolax long term usage buy robaxin pills in the canada buy robaxin inhaler canada low cost overnight haldol styplon uses medication buy fucidin from mexico online ginseng uk buy fucidin cream 30g generic abilify price buy nizoral singapore mexican zithromax z-pak possible side effects of zanaflex propranolol 10 mg pregnancy what is kabana meat made of buy toprol xl in singapore generic aciphex switzerland best trimix analyser female viagra buy online canada female viagra echeck minipress for purchase amantadina nombre comercial ecuador what does the drug phenergan do diagnosis can you order rumalaya gel there generic astelin purchase omnicef cheap buy on line cilias without script get viramune toronto ultra low dose antivert how to buy tenormin online possible side effects of sibutramine best price for real tegretol buy valtrex in usa asthma in children nice guidelines bystolic medication for blood pressure diovan sales 2009 purchase amoxil no prescription cheap valtrex dosage during pregnancy tetracycline tablet sale western drug claritin protonix medication guide what is generic benadryl amaryl m1 india where to buy calan ointment tesco pharmacy opening times sheerness buy norvasc from pakistan trazodone medicine depression what is the retail cost of crestor doxycycline monohydrate 50mg side effects of flagyl medication cheap pills dutas side low cost overnight amaryl safe online pharmacies reviews buy fluoxetine hydrochloride canada cordarone no rx prescription celebrex side effects arthritis can u get high off robaxin claritin over counter uk doxazosin tablets how to get antabuse out of your system order roaccutane online per pill donde comprar lipothin lisinopril hctz reviews 2010 praziquantel 600 mg price buy luvox new zealand online levitra spain over counter lanoxin online forum order exelon no rx canadian pharmacy online sale of lotensin discount code for aricept aricept generic 2013 drugs alli trippy youtube order gyne-lotrimin online uk purchase hyaluronic acid pills coreg bonus pills orlistat generico precio en argentina what medication for anxiety and depression buy speman online at canada pharmacy ginette-35 coupon code how much is paroxetine with no insurance cleocin phosphate i want to pay some januvia prescription free viagra vasodilan drug in canada pharmacy synthroid dosage by weight allegra over the counter schedule where to buy levitra online no prescription stieva a cream or retin a best place to buy kamagra oral jelly tramadol and diclofenac combination buy augmentin online with no prescription what is endep 10 used for viagra jelly online usa no prescription cozaar prices bupron sr no prescription compare prices lariam for dogs buy coumadin 7.5 mg tablets rizatriptan benzoate generic kamagra 100mg reviews viagra plus low dose birth control where to buy brafix torsemide dose chloroquine not generic can order birth control online purim cards online zenegra results forum order clomid fast shipping where can i buy clozaril tablets can you order tegretol buy duetact singapore tadalis sx from india inderal shop net ordering toprol xl here in canada zetia delivery uk lov cost kamagra chewable very cheap carbozyne chaepest tadalafil uk cialis daily vs viagra acquisto cialis nelle filippine finasteride 1mg tablets online pharmacy glycomet buy cheap feldene health canada vasodilan buy abilify online us best artane prices levitra super active without a prescription para que sirve la prednisona en perros s reg car what year uk biaxin now 20 fertility drugs for men risperdal australia viagra over counter alternative ondansetron odt 8 mg pregnancy buy generic omnicef with bonus buy serevent usa kikisu plant calcium carbonate cheap buspar medication reviews shuddha guggulu supplier in uk actonel billig kaufen nizagara next day delivery cheapest sildenafil online buy alli pills information myalli trandate 40mg isotretinoin gel acne buy compazine in uk amoxicillin dosage 500mg what is procardia made of buy albendazole online mexico no prescription how long does it take aldactone to work for acne dapoxetine for sale online can you buy lasix in ireland pharmacy that sells betapace cardizem max dose can you get viagra over the counter in canada diabecon lawsuit canada proventil from uk prednisone generic brand name goes you buy diflucan otc buy proventil hfa online resources for living phone number walmart viagra soft tabs take better than diarex lasix lawsuit canada fincar doctors online side effects of minoxidil for men where to get tinidazole pct buy acivir pills us canadian generic lowest price retino-a cream 0,025 buy blopress fast shipping indian pharmacy trandate acheter plavix buy arjuna online reviews us pharmacy online doxazosin neurontin daily use reviews indian pharmacy dapoxetine mail order evista cheapest suhagra in the uk fastest rocaltrol uk delivery generic nitroglycerin us canada and suhagra buy cleocin gel next day generic for sinemet tamoxifen and chinese medicine furadonin wikipedia order pet meds without prescriptions vasotec pill shortage cheap no prescription generic anafranil cialis tadalafil 200 mg maximum daily dose of valtrex 800 mg motrin get you high i pill protonix website midamor limited india atacand for purchase generic dramamine claritin reditabs 12 hr does haldol cause weight gain nizoral shampoo asda canadian pharmacies buy propecia buy over the counter carbozyne online when will there be a generic for abilify buy menosan hong kong periactin syrup dosage for children cheap glucophage usa cheap cialis jelly sale uk clavamox for pets to buy no prescription how to take risperdal mg vermox mg price bula remedio flagyl 400 retail price for viagra avandamet shoppers drug mart viagra sublingual refill pack aceon uses medication discount code for vytorin bactroban 2 ointment buy online brafix generic aspirin order canada viagra kamagra jelly par ajanta pharma when to start clomid after steroids serophene buy on line 5mg prednisolone without px nitrofurantoin mono-mcr 100 mg and birth control where to buy a tricorder side effects of olanzapine zyprexa best cialis professional prices vente de micronase au quebec where to buy accutane roaccutane isotretinoin order of the allied masonic degrees invitational can i order bactroban no prescription in the usa doxycycline hyclate 100mg online tramadol next day delivery cod comprar rumalaya forte en argentina viagra soft 100mg buy lamisil cream amazon do i need a second round of accutane can you only get malegra fxt on prescription buy revia 50 mg diovan over counter como comprar lady era norvasc pharmacies prescription drugs vermox online cheaper version of yasmin pill phone in order for lady era yasmin birth control pills buy online history of arjuna awards in india zetia 100 isoptin discount best bupropion prices order lipitor online how to get orlistat on line safe use generic cialis indian generics online baclofen crestor generic in usa brand levitra uk buy cvs pharmacy rice street little canada mn clomid uk price chloramphenicol results forum pharmacies in amantadine mg prednisone dosage for dogs drug generic viagra super active buy canada brand viagra no prescription reviews buy nolvadex and clomid top 10 online toprol xl sites ciprofloxacin milk reaction minocin online in us low cost overnight decadron buy rocaltrol mexican pharmacies acheter noroxin mail order generic naprosyn generic lipitor costco zovirax to buy in england mail order pharmacy wiki sinemet online sales

01/28/12 University of Delaware Invitational
Saturday, 28 January 2012 20:38    PDF Print E-mail

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Thomson Invitational - 1/28/2012                        
                           @ University of Delaware                            
                        Delaware Fieldhouse, Newark, DE                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
 -- Plumber, Brittany            Unattached              X3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Chirico, Laura               Unattached              X3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- McDonold, Kelly              Unattached              X2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamara, Hafsatu           SO Coppin State              7.75   7  10   
  2 Bonga, Sandra             JR Coppin State              7.93   7   8   
  3 James, Latoya             FR Delaware                  8.01   7   6   
  4 Smith, Shanee             JR Coppin State              8.12   7   5   
  5 Yanora, Mercedes          SO St. Joseph's              8.15   7   4   
  6 Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's              8.15   7   3   
  7 Boyd, Onya                SO Coppin State              8.15   7   2   
  8 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's              8.17   6   1   
  9 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                    8.30   6 
 10 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                    8.32   7 
 11 Joyner, Kiera             SO Towson                    8.43   6 
 12 Coleman, Gabrielle        SO Delaware                  8.52   4 
 13 D'Angelo, Francesca       JR St. Joseph's              8.53   5 
 14 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's              8.54   5 
 15 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta              8.63   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware                 24.58  19  10   
  2 Bonga, Sandra             JR Coppin State             25.21  19   8   
  3 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware                 26.21  19   6   
  4 Kamara, Hafsatu           SO Coppin State             26.41  19   5   
  5 Yanora, Mercedes          SO St. Joseph's             26.44  18   4   
  6 Brown, Kamilah            SO Towson                   26.74   7   3   
  7 Thomas, Lolita            SR La Salle                 26.85  18   2   
  8 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                   26.89  19   1   
  9 Nicholson, Breanna        FR Delaware                 26.92  18 
 10 Smith, Shanee             JR Coppin State             26.99  14 
 11 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   27.11  12 
 12 Donovan, Kelley           FR Delaware                 27.22  18 
 13 Muro, Alexandra           FR Delaware                 27.23  11 
 14 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's             27.24  17 
 15 James, Latoya             FR Delaware                 27.35  13 
 16 Shepherd, Sydney          FR Delaware                 27.53  18 
 17 Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's             27.63  17 
 18 Coleman, Gabrielle        SO Delaware                 27.78  16 
 19 Martin, Shemika           JR Towson                   27.80  15 
 20 Brooks, Tyonna            SO Delaware                 27.97  14 
 21 Pepper, Hannah            FR Delaware                 28.01  16 
 22 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's             28.04  15 
 23 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta             28.08  17 
 24 Fox, Bethany              SO Delaware                 28.13   6 
 25 Wenger, Emily             FR Towson                   28.15  14 
 26 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta             28.31   9 
 27 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   28.32  11 
 28 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware                 28.65   7 
 29 Sidney, Shalaya           FR Delaware Sta             28.73   9 
 30 Damato, Kelsey            SO La Salle                 28.79  16 
 31 Gorenflo, Haley           FR Delaware                 28.82   4 
 32 D'Angelo, Francesca       JR St. Joseph's             28.85  12 
 33 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   29.03   8 
 34 Reinson, Miranda          FR Delaware                 29.81   5 
 35 Barker, Kendra            SO La Salle                 30.07  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware                 55.48   7  10   
  2 Thomas, Lolita            SR La Salle               1:00.98   7   8   
  3 Donovan, Kelley           FR Delaware               1:01.70   7   6   
  4 Nicholson, Breanna        FR Delaware               1:01.81   6   5   
  5 Shepherd, Sydney          FR Delaware               1:01.87   7   4   
  6 Gervais, Alexandra        FR Delaware               1:02.48   7   3   
  7 Muro, Alexandra           FR Delaware               1:02.61   6   2   
  8 Walker, Mckensie          FR Delaware               1:02.67   6   1   
  9 Pepper, Hannah            FR Delaware               1:03.51   6 
 10 Brooks, Tyonna            SO Delaware               1:03.72   5 
 11 Wenger, Emily             FR Towson                 1:04.45   6 
 12 Sickler, Erica            SO Delaware               1:04.88   4 
 13 Rodgers, Kathryn          SR La Salle               1:06.75   5 
 14 Boykins, Amanda           SO Coppin State           1:14.36   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Leslie             SO Towson                 1:19.97   3  10   
  2 Osborne, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's           1:25.71   3   8   
  3 Barrett, Aryn             SO Towson                 1:26.14   2   6   
  4 Greer, Mia                SO St. Joseph's           1:27.63   3   5   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucaro, Kara              FR Towson                 2:23.81   10   
  2 Carroll, Alexandra        FR Delaware               2:24.99    8   
  3 Pisco, Tori               SO La Salle               2:27.62    6   
  4 Brooks, Karim             SO La Salle               2:30.41    5   
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth           SO Towson                 2:32.37    4   
  6 DeMartino, Hannah         FR Delaware               2:32.44    3   
  7 Malone, Elaina            SO Towson                 2:34.58    2   
  8 Calvarese, Allison        FR Delaware               2:37.09    1   
  9 McGrainer, Nicole         SO Towson                 2:37.22  
 10 Edmunds, Katie            FR St. Joseph's           2:39.65  
 11 Brown, Hannah             SO St. Joseph's           2:40.35  
 -- Harris, Chelsea           SO La Salle                   DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steenkamer, Meredith      FR Delaware               3:07.42   10   
  2 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Delaware               3:07.43    8   
  3 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  SR Towson                 3:08.18    6   
  4 Solano, Cayleigh          FR La Salle               3:10.32    5   
  5 Tobin, Emma               JR Towson                 3:13.14    4   
  6 Oskowiak, Taylor          FR St. Joseph's           3:16.42    3   
  7 Welsh, Liz                SR St. Joseph's           3:17.54    2   
  8 Lee, Rachel                  Delaware TC            3:27.95    1   
  9 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware               3:29.57  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay        SO Delaware               5:10.21   10   
  2 Steenkamer, Katrina       FR Delaware               5:17.29    8   
  3 Gispert, Emily            SO Delaware               5:17.98    6   
  4 Griffith, Erika           SR Towson                 5:20.74    5   
  5 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  SR Towson                 5:23.41    4   
  6 Finucane, Lena            JR St. Joseph's           5:31.66    3   
  7 Kasimova, Liya            SR Towson                 5:32.12    2   
  8 Stump, Ashley             FR La Salle               5:32.91    1   
  9 Mazzo, Mellissa           FR Delaware               5:36.42  
 10 Gebbia, Francine          SO Delaware               5:37.40  
 11 Daly, Nicole              FR Delaware               5:37.78  
 12 Welsh, Liz                SR St. Joseph's           5:38.25  
 13 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware               5:41.55  
 14 Oskowiak, Taylor          FR St. Joseph's           5:42.48  
 15 Cherubet, Irene           JR Coppin State           5:43.13  
 16 Simpson, Britteni         FR La Salle               6:00.92  
 17 Wagner, Brittney          SO Coppin State           6:36.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Maureen        JR St. Joseph's          10:21.33   10   
  2 Ogden, Katie              SR Towson                10:31.41    8   
  3 Kennedy, Alyssa           SO Delaware              10:34.88    6   
  4 Tauber, Elizabeth         FR Towson                10:45.89    5   
  5 Hackett, Taylor Ann       FR La Salle              10:51.92    4   
  6 Daly, Nicole              FR Delaware              10:55.41    3   
  7 Dillow, Katlyn            SR Towson                11:01.93    2   
  8 Lambert, Michele          SO Delaware              11:07.60    1   
  9 Lambright, Beth           SR St. Joseph's          11:11.52  
 10 Simoes, Ines              FR La Salle              11:15.45  
 11 Rittman, Nicole           SO Delaware TC           11:24.63  
 12 Mickle, Molly             FR La Salle              11:25.38  
 13 Schiavone, Nicole         SR La Salle              11:26.49  
 14 Sowden, Elizabeth         FR Delaware              11:27.15  
 15 Koonz, Kayla              JR Delaware              11:32.15  
 16 Cherubet, Irene           JR Coppin State          11:35.83  
 17 Simmons, Ashley           FR Towson                11:43.13  
 18 Guntle, Alexandra         FR La Salle              11:58.79  
 19 Wagner, Brittney          SO Coppin State          12:24.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Courtney          FR La Salle              18:41.34   10   
  2 Chappell, Emily           SO St. Joseph's          18:45.42    8   
  3 Mullen, Alyssa            JR La Salle              18:50.58    6   
  4 Kauffman, Sophie          JR Delaware              19:09.01    5   
  5 McKenzie, Hannah          JR Towson                19:11.37    4   
  6 O'Connor, Darcy           SO St. Joseph's          20:08.08    3   
  7 Foulke, Kellye            SO Delaware TC           20:22.99    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Latoya             FR Delaware                  8.78   5  10   
  2 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                    9.15   5   8   
  3 Brown, Kamilah            SO Towson                    9.26   5   6   
  4 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                    9.49   4   5   
  5 D'Angelo, Francesca       JR St. Joseph's              9.55   5   4   
  6 Boyd, Onya                SO Coppin State              9.59   5   3   
  7 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta              9.68   5   2   
  8 Fox, Bethany              SO Delaware                  9.78   4   1   
  9 Sidney, Shalaya           FR Delaware Sta              9.99   4 
 10 Walker, Mckensie          FR Delaware                 10.10   2 
 11 Damato, Kelsey            SO La Salle                 10.40   4 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       4:05.29   4  10   
     1) Carroll, Alexandra FR           2) Foster, Toresha FR             
     3) Donovan, Kelley FR              4) Shepherd, Sydney FR            
  2 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:09.31   4 
     1) Gervais, Alexandra FR           2) Nicholson, Breanna FR          
     3) Pepper, Hannah FR               4) Walker, Mckensie FR            
  3 Towson  'A'                                         4:10.70   4   8   
     1) Campbell, Evan SO               2) Joyner, Kiera SO               
     3) Hinton, Maya SO                 4) Miles, Leslie SO               
  4 Delaware  'C'                                      x4:14.06   3 
     1) Brooks, Tyonna SO               2) Prettyman, Lindsay SO          
     3) Gispert, Emily SO               4) Wasserman, Rachel SO           
  5 La Salle  'A'                                       4:14.08   3   6   
     1) Harris, Chelsea SO              2) Pisco, Tori SO                 
     3) Damato, Kelsey SO               4) Thomas, Lolita SR              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             4:16.73   2   5   
     1) Yanora, Mercedes SO             2) Williams, Ashley JR            
     3) Osborne, Danielle JR            4) Coldren, Emily SR              
  7 Towson  'B'                                        x4:17.00   3 
     1) Vaughn, Desiree SO              2) Wenger, Emily FR               
     3) Barrett, Aryn SO                4) Martin, Shemika JR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                       9:54.75   10   
     1) Simpson, Britteni FR            2) Solano, Cayleigh FR            
     3) Stump, Ashley FR                4) Brooks, Karim SO               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                      10:00.53    8   
     1) Steenkamer, Meredith FR         2) Steenkamer, Katrina FR         
     3) DeMartino, Hannah FR            4) Mazzo, Mellissa FR             
  3 Towson  'A'                                        10:07.22    6   
     1) Shaw, Elizabeth SO              2) Griffith, Erika SR             
     3) Ogden, Katie SR                 4) Kasimova, Liya SR              
 
Women High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Evan            SO Towson                   1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware                J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Hunt, Brianna             FR St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  4 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  6 Barker, Kendra            SO La Salle                J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta             1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Smith, Allison            SR St. Joseph's            J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9 Helinski, Morgan          FR Towson                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Damato, Kelsey            SO La Salle                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reinson, Miranda          FR Delaware                 3.30m   10-10.00  10   
  2 Gorenflo, Haley           FR Delaware                J3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3 Holly, Jennifer           SR Delaware                J3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4 Gligor, Alexis            FR Delaware                 2.85m    9-04.25   5   
  5 Petti, Emilee             SO Towson                  J2.85m    9-04.25   3.50
  5 Benigno, Gina             SR Towson                  J2.85m    9-04.25   3.50
  7 Deckert, Megan            FR Towson                   2.55m    8-04.25   2   
 
Women Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                   5.20m   17-00.75  10   
  2 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta            J5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3 Wiseman, Megan            JR Delaware                 4.95m   16-03.00   6   
  4 Ruppel, Genevieve         SO St. Joseph's             4.93m   16-02.25   5   
  5 James, Latoya             FR Delaware                 4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   4.82m   15-09.75   3   
  7 Sidney, Shalaya           FR Delaware Sta             4.76m   15-07.50   2   
  8 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware                 4.74m   15-06.75   1   
  9 Nendza, Spencer           FR Delaware                 4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                 4.56m   14-11.50 
 11 Carty, Karissa            SO Delaware                 4.53m   14-10.50 
 12 Tilghmam, Briana          FR Delaware Sta             4.41m   14-05.75 
 -- Morris, Paige             SO Delaware                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware                11.44m   37-06.50  10   
  2 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta            11.25m   36-11.00   8   
  3 Bonga, Sandra             JR Coppin State            11.21m   36-09.50   6   
  4 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                  10.82m   35-06.00   5   
  5 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                  10.80m   35-05.25   4   
  6 Wiseman, Megan            JR Delaware                10.20m   33-05.75   3   
  7 Johnson, Jade             FR Towson                  10.06m   33-00.25   2   
  8 Carty, Karissa            SO Delaware                 9.97m   32-08.50   1   
  9 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 10 Nendza, Spencer           FR Delaware                 9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Pepper, Hannah            FR Delaware                 9.80m   32-02.00 
 12 Tilghmam, Briana          FR Delaware Sta             9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Women Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  13.28m   43-07.00  10   
  2 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware                12.38m   40-07.50   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware                12.36m   40-06.75   6   
  4 Gwengi, Maria             FR Delaware Sta            12.00m   39-04.50   5   
  5 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  11.64m   38-02.25   4   
  6 Lee, Mykal                JR Coppin State            10.75m   35-03.25   3   
  7 Leppla, Alyson            FR Delaware                10.70m   35-01.25   2   
  8 Kennedy, Kathryn          SO Towson                   9.37m   30-09.00   1   
  9 Gould, Nicole             FR Towson                   9.35m   30-08.25 
 10 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                   7.59m   24-11.00 
 -- Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  16.87m   55-04.25  10   
  2 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  16.02m   52-06.75   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware                14.55m   47-09.00   6   
  4 Sniscak, Courtney         SO Delaware                14.42m   47-03.75   5   
  5 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware                12.82m   42-00.75   4   
  6 Leppla, Alyson            FR Delaware                12.51m   41-00.50   3   
  7 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  11.40m   37-05.00   2   
  8 Seamon, Jillian           JR Delaware                10.85m   35-07.25   1   
  9 Gould, Nicole             FR Towson                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                   9.07m   29-09.25 
 11 Kennedy, Kathryn          SO Towson                   8.58m   28-01.75 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family               8.13   6  10   
  2 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                     8.19   6   8   
  3 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                 8.25   5   6   
  4 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers              8.31   6   5   
  5 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                      8.36   4   4   
  6 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian                  8.37   6   3   
  7 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                     8.46   3   2   
  8 Redmond, Morgan           FR Moravian                  8.49   3   1   
  9 Russell, Shantal          FR Medgar Evers              8.51   4 
 10 Lanzaro, Jenna            JR TCNJ                      8.55   3 
 11 Cattuna, Madeleine        SO Widener                   8.56   3 
 12 Johnson, Lasha            SO Rutgers-Newa              8.60   5 
 13 Hawkins, Alexandra        FR Franklin & M              8.60   2 
 14 Sutter, Brielle           FR Moravian                  8.61   4 
 15 Marshall, Shakeiya        SO Wesley                    8.63   3 
 16 Polynice, Josephine       FR Rutgers-Newa              8.65   4 
 17 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                   8.68   5 
 18 Keers-Flood, Rebecca      FR Stockton                  8.71   2 
 19 Whitehouse, Amy           FR Gettysburg                8.73   2 
 20 Lefkovits, Ariel          JR Franklin & M              8.76   2 
 21 Nixon, Tonja              FR Bryn Mawr                 8.77   4 
 22 Samuels, Anastacia        FR Immaculata                8.79   3 
 23 Darden, Khaliah           SR Gwynedd-Merc              8.82   3 
 24 Marinaccio, Kristen       JR Franklin & M              8.82   2 
 25 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida    FR Gettysburg                8.85   2 
 26 Walsh, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                   8.89   2 
 27 Buck, Emily               FR Salisbury                 8.90   4 
 28 Sabin, Sherleen           SO Wesley                    9.03   1 
 29 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg                9.05   5 
 30 Jones, Jennifer           FR Ursinus                   9.12   5 
 31 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah                9.12   4 
 32 Bradley, Kristen          FR Wesley                    9.16   1 
 33 Feliz, Genesis            FR Bryn Mawr                 9.17   3 
 34 Hanson, Kathryn           FR Gettysburg               10.22   1 
 -- Pugh, Jasmine             SO Gwynedd-Merc                FS   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family              27.10  15  10   
  2 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                27.47  13   8   
  3 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                  27.51  17   6   
  4 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    27.55  13   5   
  5 Sutter, Brielle           FR Moravian                 27.62  16   4   
  6 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                    27.71  13   3   
  7 Goodenough, Victoria      SO Ursinus                  27.72   9   2   
  8 Cascio, Michelle          FR TCNJ                     27.78  15   1   
  9 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                    27.79  12 
 10 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    27.82   5 
 11 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                     27.85  10 
 12 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian                 27.89  14 
 13 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus                  27.93   8 
 14 Redmond, Morgan           FR Moravian                 27.97   9 
 15 Lanzaro, Jenna            JR TCNJ                     28.10   6 
 16 Pugh, Jasmine             SO Gwynedd-Merc             28.16  10 
 17 Matusky, Jessica          FR Ursinus                  28.22   8 
 18 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                28.25   7 
 19 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury                28.29  10 
 20 Brown, Nicole             SR TCNJ                     28.38  12 
 21 Cattuna, Madeleine        SO Widener                  28.46  12 
 22 Greenberg, Samantha       SO Franklin & M             28.49  11 
 23 Lefkovits, Ariel          JR Franklin & M             28.49  11 
 24 Johnson, Lasha            SO Rutgers-Newa             28.54  14 
 25 Whitehouse, Amy           FR Gettysburg               28.74   1 
 26 Keers-Flood, Rebecca      FR Stockton                 28.89   4 
 27 Darden, Khaliah           SR Gwynedd-Merc             28.92   7 
 28 Marinaccio, Kristen       JR Franklin & M             28.93   6 
 29 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                28.97   8 
 30 Fineman, Dana             FR Moravian                 29.01  10 
 31 Hawkins, Alexandra        FR Franklin & M             29.13  11 
 32 Marshall, Shakeiya        SO Wesley                   29.19   3 
 33 Brownlee, Beverlee        JR Rowan                    29.22   8 
 34 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida    FR Gettysburg               29.35   3 
 35 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah               29.44   6 
 36 Schulz, Brooke            FR Salisbury                29.62   7 
 37 Thomas, Tamisha           SO Wesley                   29.81   4 
 38 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  29.86   2 
 39 Walsh, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  29.91   5 
 40 Jones, Jennifer           FR Ursinus                  29.94   2 
 41 Verdon, Erin              FR Alvernia                 29.98   6 
 42 Cobb, Emily               FR Shenandoah               30.39   3 
 43 Contino, Francesca        FR Rowan                    30.41   4 
 44 Buck, Emily               FR Salisbury                30.42   5 
 45 Sabin, Sherleen           SO Wesley                   30.47   1 
 46 Nixon, Tonja              FR Bryn Mawr                30.49   3 
 47 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah               30.71   3 
 48 Iffrig, Kaitlin           FR Gwynedd-Merc             30.94   2 
 49 Feliz, Genesis            FR Bryn Mawr                31.05   2 
 50 Surman, Lauren            SR Ursinus                  31.06   1 
 51 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          FR Bryn Mawr                31.46   1 
 52 Figueroa, Alyssa          FR Gwynedd-Merc             31.66   2 
 53 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                  31.80   4 
 54 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               32.70   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                1:01.46   7  10   
  2 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus                1:02.61   5   8   
  3 Cascio, Michelle          FR TCNJ                   1:02.64   6   6   
  4 Goldstein, Lauren         SR Ursinus                1:02.91   4   5   
  5 Matusky, Jessica          FR Ursinus                1:03.00   5   4   
  6 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:03.47   5   3   
  7 Kramer, Brianna           JR Ursinus                1:03.82   2   2   
  8 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                  1:04.20   4   1   
  9 Brown, Nicole             SR TCNJ                   1:04.97   4 
 10 Wright, Brianna           FR Moravian               1:05.73   3 
 11 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury              1:06.00   3 
 12 Jones, Markera            FR Franklin & M           1:06.19   3 
 13 Verdon, Erin              FR Alvernia               1:06.20   3 
 14 McCrae, Twila             JR Wesley                 1:07.42   1 
 15 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers           1:07.71   3 
 16 McMaster, Cari            SO Gettysburg             1:08.09   4 
 17 Iffrig, Kaitlin           FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:10.15   1 
 18 Johnson, Lasha            SO Rutgers-Newa           1:11.41   2 
 19 Schmidt, Elaine           FR Bryn Mawr              1:12.14   2 
 20 Figueroa, Alyssa          FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:16.59   1 
 21 Russell, Shantal          FR Medgar Evers           1:19.23   3 
 22 Kahelin, Rachel           SR Bryn Mawr              1:19.53   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:20.55   3  10   
  2 Diehl, Brittany           FR Widener                1:21.38   3   8   
  3 Johnston, Katie           FR TCNJ                   1:22.93   3   6   
  4 Prendergast, Kristin      FR Rowan                  1:27.17   2   5   
  5 Keane, Emilie             SR Widener                1:27.81   2   4   
  6 Reh, Carissa              SR Gwynedd-Merc           1:28.58   2   3   
  7 Parodi, Jennifer          SO Moravian               1:31.47   2   2   
  8 Yandow, Morgan            FR Franklin & M           1:35.13   1   1   
  9 McKay, Caroline           SO Franklin & M           1:40.09   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn              FR TCNJ                   2:21.84   10   
  2 Nestor, Katie             SR TCNJ                   2:22.70    8   
  3 Regan, Caitlin            SR Franklin & M           2:23.97    6   
  4 Alabanza, Anginelle       SO TCNJ                   2:25.14    5   
  5 Hitchner, Ashlee          FR Rowan                  2:25.15    4   
  6 Ruggiero, Kristina        SR Moravian               2:26.69    3   
  7 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury              2:29.81    2   
  8 McGarrity, Holly          FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:30.54    1   
  9 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  2:30.70  
 10 Creighton, Emily          FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:31.68  
 11 Boullianne, Megan         SO TCNJ                   2:32.69  
 12 Lamb, Emily               FR Ursinus                2:33.52  
 13 Kulcyk, Emily             SO TCNJ                   2:34.21  
 14 Franks, Brittany          FR Widener                2:34.47  
 15 Lambright, Emily          FR Moravian               2:34.73  
 16 Smilgis, Jennifer         SO Moravian               2:35.27  
 17 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       FR Ursinus                2:36.09  
 18 Carlson, Rachel           JR Stockton               2:37.07  
 19 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus                2:37.12  
 20 Addison, Yaa              JR Gettysburg             2:37.45  
 21 Manzi, Lauren             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:38.60  
 22 Grogan, Bridget           JR Franklin & M           2:38.62  
 23 Lopresti, Anna            SO Ursinus                2:39.61  
 24 Callahan, Ashley          JR Widener                2:40.16  
 25 Beyer, Alyssa             FR Gettysburg             2:41.44  
 26 Donatone, Stephanie       SR Ursinus                2:41.65  
 27 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:42.10  
 28 Tallon, Alyssa            FR Moravian               2:42.96  
 29 Giraldo, Tana             SO Gettysburg             2:43.28  
 30 LaRatta, Nicole           FR Ursinus                2:44.59  
 31 McDermott, Meghan         SR Ursinus                2:50.51  
 32 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus                2:51.31  
 33 Mele, Leah                FR Ursinus                2:52.84  
 34 Nemeth, Chelsie           FR Ursinus                2:53.06  
 35 Arbizo, Katie             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:55.30  
 36 Waligoske, Kate           JR Franklin & M           2:55.75  
 37 Duffy, Emily              FR Ursinus                2:56.29  
 38 Robles, Laura             JR Rutgers-Newa           2:56.34  
 39 Schneider, Amy            SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:56.89  
 40 Krause, Megan             FR Rutgers-Newa           2:56.94  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Danielle       SO Gwynedd-Merc           3:13.20   10   
  2 Sellman, Regina           SR Gwynedd-Merc           3:14.59    8   
  3 stapleton, samantha       SO Rowan                  3:17.05    6   
  4 Klinges, Katherine        SR Gwynedd-Merc           3:17.71    5   
  5 Levine, Emily             SR Bryn Mawr              3:18.85    4   
  6 Goldstein, Lauren         SR Ursinus                3:20.74    3   
  7 Kramer, Brianna           JR Ursinus                3:22.59    2   
  8 Strobl, Eva               FR Gettysburg             3:27.78    1   
  9 Kozlowski, Caitlyn        SO Stockton               3:29.93  
 10 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus                3:36.71  
 11 Prokopiuk, Barbara        JR Stockton               3:39.92  
 12 Bridge, Sara              FR Stockton               3:43.36  
 13 Renaud, Heather           SO Stockton               3:50.88  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                  5:10.19   10   
  2 Jablonski, Julie          SO TCNJ                   5:19.33    8   
  3 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan                  5:20.17    6   
  4 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       FR Ursinus                5:31.54    5   
  5 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury              5:32.19    4   
  6 Salge, Nicole             SO Stockton               5:33.36    3   
  7 Lamb, Emily               FR Ursinus                5:36.23    2   
  8 Stack, Megan              FR TCNJ                   5:37.92    1   
  9 Streater, Alexus          FR Rowan                  5:41.85  
 10 Addison, Yaa              JR Gettysburg             5:44.18  
 11 Lesniak, Meagan           FR Gettysburg             5:47.59  
 12 Donatone, Stephanie       SR Ursinus                5:50.72  
 13 Bull, Alexandra           SO Gettysburg             5:53.36  
 14 Moody, Malisa             SR Gettysburg             5:55.73  
 15 Goldberg, Jessie          FR Moravian               5:57.09  
 16 McDermott, Meghan         SR Ursinus                5:57.83  
 17 Hallowell, Megan          SR Moravian               5:58.84  
 18 Hilfrank, Kimberly        FR Franklin & M           6:03.05  
 19 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus                6:09.12  
 20 Powell, Olivia            FR Gettysburg             6:11.28  
 21 Duffy, Emily              FR Ursinus                6:17.01  
 22 Nemeth, Chelsie           FR Ursinus                6:19.25  
 23 Mele, Leah                FR Ursinus                6:21.39  
 24 Golato, Bridget           FR Gettysburg             6:24.66  
 25 Schneider, Anna           JR Gettysburg             6:25.02  
 26 Cho, Jane                 FR Rutgers-Newa           6:34.21  
 27 Shah, Margi               SO Franklin & M           6:44.28  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Morgan          SO Stockton              11:14.99   10   
  2 Warren, Laura             SO Stockton              11:22.24    8   
  3 White, Ashlee             JR Rowan                 11:25.70    6   
  4 Silver, Alyssa            FR TCNJ                  11:34.83    5   
  5 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury             11:39.03    4   
  6 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             11:40.37    3   
  7 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury             11:40.89    2   
  8 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury             11:41.93    1   
  9 Pellowe, Amanda           SR Gettysburg            11:42.19  
 10 Miklas, Nicole            FR Rutgers-Newa          11:43.64  
 11 Powell, Emily             SR Salisbury             11:53.97  
 12 Grosskurth, Erin          FR TCNJ                  12:09.23  
 13 Burris, Tristen           JR Wesley                12:12.95  
 14 Early, Jessie             JR Salisbury             12:23.91  
 15 Lebrock, Jade             FR Salisbury             12:25.80  
 16 Blount, Lucy              FR Gettysburg            13:16.92  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goncalves, Cathy          JR TCNJ                  18:12.84   10   
  2 Flynn, Megan              SO TCNJ                  18:15.82    8   
  3 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah            18:44.96    6   
  4 Manzo, Jillian            FR TCNJ                  19:07.67    5   
  5 Earner, Dorthy            SO Shenandoah            19:15.07    4   
  6 Campbell, Kerry           JR Gettysburg            19:33.61    3   
  7 Dalton, Colleen           SO Gwynedd-Merc          19:54.92    2   
  8 White, Ashlee             JR Rowan                 20:00.76    1   
  9 Medendorp, Kellie         SO Widener               20:03.31  
 10 Mendez, Brenda            FR Rowan                 20:21.21  
 11 Hesse, Emily              JR Shenandoah            20:21.87  
 12 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus               20:27.12  
 13 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus               20:57.25  
 14 Love, Jessica             FR Franklin & M          21:02.63  
 15 Capp, Margaret            SR Franklin & M          21:02.90  
 16 Baxter, Isabella          FR Gettysburg            21:11.49  
 17 Marotto, Jacqueline       FR Gettysburg            21:11.64  
 18 Lane, Kathleen            SO Franklin & M          21:38.03  
 19 Chung, Elsie              FR Bryn Mawr             21:42.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria      SO Ursinus                   9.39   5  10   
  2 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                     9.55   4   8   
  3 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                      9.62   4   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                     9.65   4   5   
  5 Doremus, Brielle          JR TCNJ                      9.80   3   4   
  6 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                 9.94   3   3   
  7 Redmond, Morgan           FR Moravian                 10.06   4   2   
  8 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah               10.10   3   1   
  9 Allen, Sharis             JR Wesley                   10.18   1 
 10 Thomas, Tamisha           SO Wesley                   10.39   3 
 11 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                10.44   3 
 12 Kulcyk, Emily             SO TCNJ                     10.54   3 
 13 Galvin, Amy               SO Ursinus                  10.64   3 
 14 Wright, Brianna           FR Moravian                 10.71   2 
 15 Contino, Francesca        FR Rowan                    10.73   1 
 16 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                  10.82   2 
 17 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                  10.91   2 
 18 Greenberg, Samantha       SO Franklin & M             11.14   2 
 19 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg               11.30   2 
 20 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               11.69   2 
 21 Brunner, Holly            SR Bryn Mawr                11.77   1 
 22 Schulz, Brooke            FR Salisbury                12.58   3 
 23 Rogers, SaraJane          JR Bryn Mawr                14.97   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TCNJ  'A'                                           4:12.00   4  10   
     1) Nestor, Katie SR                2) Johnston, Katie FR             
     3) Cascio, Michelle FR             4) Ary, Katelyn FR                
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          4:14.26   3   8   
     1) stapleton, samantha SO          2) Streater, Brianna FR           
     3) Streater, Alexus FR             4) Wilson, Tashay FR              
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       4:15.40   3   6   
     1) Sutter, Brielle FR              2) Williamson, Lisa SR            
     3) Redmond, Morgan FR              4) Ruggiero, Kristina SR          
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                      4:17.24   2   5   
     1) Handy, Whitney SO               2) Greissinger, Alex SO           
     3) Clark, Michelle FR              4) Tolson, Kara SO                
  5 TCNJ  'B'                                          x4:24.95   3 
     1) Kulcyk, Emily SO                2) Doremus, Brielle JR            
     3) Brown, Nicole SR                4) Stack, Megan FR                
  6 Salisbury  'B'                                     x4:28.17   1 
     1) Stinner, Becca SR               2) Schulz, Brooke FR              
     3) Donnelly, Courtney JR           4) Teal, Ameera FR                
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:28.67   4   4   
     1) Jones, Markera FR               2) Hawkins, Alexandra FR          
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia JR            4) Lefkovits, Ariel JR            
  8 Widener  'A'                                        4:29.38   2   3   
     1) Cattuna, Madeleine SO           2) Franks, Brittany FR            
     3) Lowery, Shantelle FR            4) Diehl, Brittany FR             
  9 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:35.45   1   2   
     1) Mohlmann, Jaclyn FR             2) Feliciano, Alicia FR           
     3) Cobb, Emily FR                  4) Smith, Amy SR                  
 10 Wesley  'A'                                         4:35.90   1   1   
     1) McCrae, Twila JR                2) Carpenter, Stevi FR            
     3) Marshall, Shakeiya SO           4) Sabin, Sherleen SO             
 11 Moravian  'B'                                      x4:38.08   1 
     1) DelCasale, Claire FR            2) Lambright, Emily FR            
     3) Smilgis, Jennifer SO            4) Wright, Brianna FR             
 12 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:44.20   2 
     1) Strobl, Eva FR                  2) Aluko-Roberts, Rashida FR      
     3) Powell, Olivia FR               4) Beyer, Alyssa FR               
 13 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:59.94   2 
     1) Kahelin, Rachel SR              2) Brunner, Holly SR              
     3) Schmidt, Elaine FR              4) Levine, Emily SR               
 14 Moravian  'C'                                      x5:00.18   1 
     1) Goldberg, Jessie FR             2) Hallowell, Megan SR            
     3) Parodi, Jennifer SO             4) Tallon, Alyssa FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:42.35   10   
     1) Peacock, Jena SR                2) Searcy, Melirah FR             
     3) Rawls, Jenn JR                  4) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:42.22    8   
     1) Regan, Caitlin SR               2) Hilfrank, Kimberly FR          
     3) Allison, Katie JR               4) Grogan, Bridget JR             
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:45.11    6   
     1) Campbell, Kerry JR              2) Lesniak, Meagan FR             
     3) Moody, Malisa SR                4) Pellowe, Amanda SR             
  4 Stockton  'A'                                      10:51.49    5   
     1) Kozlowski, Caitlyn SO           2) Bridge, Sara FR                
     3) Salge, Nicole SO                4) Carlson, Rachel JR             
  5 Widener  'A'                                       11:12.93    4   
     1) Callahan, Ashley JR             2) Keane, Emilie SR               
     3) Morrison, Chelsea FR            4) Moken, Tara FR                 
  6 Gettysburg  'B'                                   x11:26.94  
     1) Bull, Alexandra SO              2) Baxter, Isabella FR            
     3) Golato, Bridget FR              4) Giraldo, Tana SO               
 
Women High Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                    1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Galvin, Amy               SO Ursinus                  1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Sooksatan, Celina         JR Ursinus                 J1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
  3 Lopresti, Anna            SO Ursinus                 J1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
  5 Kamper, Samantha          SO Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  5 Spiller, Colleen          SO Widener                  1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  7 Hawkins, Alexandra        FR Franklin & M            J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
  7 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                    J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
  9 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkin            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Smith, Arvantis           SO Wesley                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkin             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Chang, Geena              FR Franklin & M             1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Yanucil, Melissa          SO Stockton                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 McMaster, Cari            SO Gettysburg              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Greenberg, Samantha       SO Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Calkin, Audrey            FR Widener                     NH            
 -- Kashka, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
 -- Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail         SR Moravian                 3.90m   12-09.50  10   
  2 Fellenbaum, Melissa       JR Alvernia                 3.60m   11-09.75   8   
  3 Kester, Hailey            FR Moravian                 3.15m   10-04.00   6   
  4 Kashka, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             3.00m    9-10.00   5   
  5 Surman, Lauren            SR Ursinus                 J3.00m    9-10.00   4   
  6 Fineman, Dana             FR Moravian                 2.85m    9-04.25   3   
  7 Zohrabian, Sylvia         JR Franklin & M             2.70m    8-10.25   1.50
  7 Rothman, Melinda          FR TCNJ                     2.70m    8-10.25   1.50
  9 Char, Amber               FR Widener                  2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkin            J2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Lipset, Megan             FR Franklin & M            J2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Hinkeldey, Eva            SO Gettysburg              J2.55m    8-04.25 
 13 Buck, Emily               FR Salisbury                2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 Schmidt, Nora                Bryn Mawr               J2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 Decker, Tricia            JR Johns Hopkin            J2.40m    7-10.50 
 15 Verdel, Bridget           FR Alvernia                J2.40m    7-10.50 
 15 Gerhold, Erika            SO Salisbury               J2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Fiore, Devon              FR Widener                     NH            
 -- Arena, Kaitlynn           SR Stockton                    NH            
 -- Thomas, Kayla             FR Widener                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkin             4.83m   15-10.25  10   
  2 Sutter, Brielle           FR Moravian                 4.81m   15-09.50   8   
  3 Leonard, Micah            JR Moravian                 4.69m   15-04.75   6   
  4 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                4.67m   15-04.00   5   
  5 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkin             4.63m   15-02.25   4   
  6 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury                4.61m   15-01.50   3   
  7 Marinaccio, Kristen       JR Franklin & M             4.59m   15-00.75   2   
  8 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                     4.57m   15-00.00   1   
  9 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkin             4.55m   14-11.25 
 10 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury                4.49m   14-08.75 
 11 Wolf, Jen                 SR Ursinus                  4.42m   14-06.00 
 12 Allen, Sharis             JR Wesley                   4.37m   14-04.00 
 13 Doremus, Brielle          JR TCNJ                     4.29m   14-01.00 
 14 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                    4.25m   13-11.50 
 14 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               4.25m   13-11.50 
 16 Contino, Francesca        FR Rowan                    4.13m   13-06.75 
 17 Sooksatan, Celina         JR Ursinus                  4.12m   13-06.25 
 18 Batter, Victoria          SO Widener                  4.08m   13-04.75 
 19 Vecchio, Giana            FR Moravian                 4.05m   13-03.50 
 20 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             4.02m   13-02.25 
 21 Spiller, Colleen          SO Widener                  3.66m   12-00.25 
 22 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg               3.61m   11-10.25 
 22 Brunner, Holly            SR Bryn Mawr                3.61m   11-10.25 
 24 Greenberg, Samantha       SO Franklin & M             3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Alison             SR Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah            JR Moravian                10.98m   36-00.25  10   
  2 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                    10.57m   34-08.25   8   
  3 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                   10.48m   34-04.75   6   
  4 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury               10.24m   33-07.25   5   
  5 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury                9.91m   32-06.25   4   
  6 Wolf, Jen                 SR Ursinus                  9.74m   31-11.50   3   
  7 Wolinsky, Rachel          FR Johns Hopkin             9.72m   31-10.75   2   
  8 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkin             9.65m   31-08.00   1   
  9 Smith, Arvantis           SO Wesley                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkin             9.28m   30-05.50 
 11 Kester, Hailey            FR Moravian                 9.26m   30-04.75 
 12 McMaster, Cari            SO Gettysburg               8.83m   28-11.75 
 13 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkin             8.76m   28-09.00 
 14 Vecchio, Giana            FR Moravian                 8.75m   28-08.50 
 15 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkin             8.65m   28-04.50 
 16 Lanzaro, Jenna            JR TCNJ                     8.60m   28-02.75 
 17 Calkin, Audrey            FR Widener                  8.46m   27-09.25 
 18 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               8.33m   27-04.00 
 -- Simmons, Meagan           SO Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Doremus, Brielle          JR TCNJ                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               14.04m   46-00.75  10   
  2 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               11.25m   36-11.00   8   
  3 Chismar, Mary             JR TCNJ                    10.89m   35-08.75   6   
  4 Theall, Amanda            JR Shenandoah              10.85m   35-07.25   5   
  5 Ogbonna, Christine        SO TCNJ                    10.75m   35-03.25   4   
  6 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SO Ursinus                 10.73m   35-02.50   3   
  7 Searle, Amanda            SO Alvernia                10.70m   35-01.25   2   
  8 Meneghin, Livia           JR Franklin & M            10.42m   34-02.25   1   
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   10.40m   34-01.50 
 10 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               10.30m   33-09.50 
 11 Williams, Katie           SO Ursinus                  9.74m   31-11.50 
 12 Dilinger, Rachel          SO Holy Family              9.43m   30-11.25 
 13 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury                9.25m   30-04.25 
 13 moore, arielle            SO Rowan                    9.25m   30-04.25 
 15 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury                9.20m   30-02.25 
 16 Greco, Stephanie          JR Rowan                    9.19m   30-02.00 
 17 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg               8.74m   28-08.25 
 18 Bailey, Dara              SO Gwynedd-Merc             8.63m   28-03.75 
 19 Price, Amanda             SR Gwynedd-Merc             8.59m   28-02.25 
 20 Rodriguez, AnaLee         FR Gwynedd-Merc             8.52m   27-11.50 
 21 Keppler, Rebecca          FR Widener                  8.30m   27-02.75 
 22 Drebrushenko, Laura       SO Ursinus                  8.10m   26-07.00 
 23 Metheny, Hannah           JR Franklin & M             7.70m   25-03.25 
 24 Oleas, Sofia              FR Bryn Mawr                7.49m   24-07.00 
 -- Pomponio, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               15.61m   51-02.75  10   
  2 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               14.97m   49-01.50   8   
  3 Theall, Amanda            JR Shenandoah              14.05m   46-01.25   6   
  4 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               13.74m   45-01.00   5   
  5 Daniels, Amanda-Renee     FR Widener                 13.25m   43-05.75   4   
  6 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               12.47m   40-11.00   3   
  7 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   12.03m   39-05.75   2   
  8 Searle, Amanda            SO Alvernia                12.02m   39-05.25   1   
  9 To, Amanda                SR TCNJ                    11.77m   38-07.50 
 10 Chismar, Mary             JR TCNJ                   J11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Heisler, Rachel           FR Alvernia                11.72m   38-05.50 
 12 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   11.42m   37-05.75 
 13 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               11.22m   36-09.75 
 14 Metheny, Hannah           JR Franklin & M            11.21m   36-09.50 
 15 Greco, Stephanie          JR Rowan                   10.22m   33-06.50 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Ward, Mike                   Unattached            X2:49.37  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Ward, Mike                   Unattached            X4:45.75  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- DiGennaro, Mike              Unattached            X8:39.74  
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Passelaqua, Joe              Unattached              X4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sivels, Darius            JR Delaware Sta              7.24   8  10   
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC               7.37   5   8   
  3 Buie, Oren                JR La Salle                  7.43   6   6   
  4 Chou, Kyle                SR Delaware TC               7.46   5   5   
  5 Yap, Michael              SO St. Joseph's              7.46   4   4   
  6 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC               7.53   5   3   
  7 Rodgers, Jamie            SO St. Joseph's              7.57   3   2   
  8 James, Devin              FR Coppin State              8.05   7   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC              22.86  15  10   
  2 Dougherty, Tyler          SO St. Joseph's             23.18  15   8   
  3 DiNatale, Tom             SR St. Joseph's             23.62  14   6   
  4 Buie, Oren                JR La Salle                 23.63  15   5   
  5 Fowler, Justin            FR La Salle                 23.86  14   4   
  6 Rodgers, Jamie            SO St. Joseph's             24.04  12   3   
  7 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware TC              24.34   9   2   
  8 Furman, David             FR St. Joseph's             24.35   7   1   
  9 Brown, Edward             SO Coppin State             25.36  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Tyler          SO St. Joseph's             50.70   9  10   
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC              52.24   9   8   
  3 Grosso, Kevin             FR La Salle                 52.62   9   6   
  4 Henderson, Ozzie          SR La Salle                 52.83   9   5   
  5 Beninato, Nick            FR St. Joseph's             53.10   6   4   
  6 Furman, David             FR St. Joseph's             53.36   7   3   
  7 Larmann, Peter            SO St. Joseph's             53.58   5   2   
  8 Allen, Jesse              FR Delaware Sta             54.89   6   1   
  9 Brown, Edward             SO Coppin State             55.40   7 
 10 Kinney, Chris             SO St. Joseph's             55.78   4 
 11 Thomas, Shaun             SO Delaware Sta             56.40   6 
 -- Ayling, Patrick           SR La Salle                   DNF   8 
 
Men 500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Griffith         SO St. Joseph's           1:07.97   3  10   
  2 Drastura, Adam            SR St. Joseph's           1:08.64   3   8   
  3 Senestant, Jorry          JR St. Joseph's           1:09.17   3   6   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Brett           SO La Salle               1:57.41   10   
  2 Gentile, Jamie            FR St. Joseph's           1:59.38    8   
  3 Morris, Joe               JR La Salle               2:03.09    6   
  4 Chou, Kyle                SR Delaware TC            2:03.47    5   
  5 Fenimore, Ryan            SR St. Joseph's           2:04.36    4   
  6 Brady, Logan              SO Delaware TC            2:07.05    3   
  7 Modi, Jaymin                 Delaware TC            2:07.16    2   
  8 O'Hara, Ian               SR St. Joseph's           2:07.38    1   
  9 Harrington, Thom          FR St. Joseph's           2:07.51  
 10 Lampart, Kyle             JR St. Joseph's           2:17.73  
 11 Komdat, Jeff                 Delaware TC            2:17.94  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durst, Matt               SR Delaware TC            2:37.59   10   
  2 O'Kane, Tom               SO St. Joseph's           2:38.39    8   
  3 Taylor, Lester            FR St. Joseph's           2:38.47    6   
  4 Deckert, Brady            FR St. Joseph's           2:43.27    5   
  5 Scrivano, Royce           SR St. Joseph's           2:47.53    4   
 
Men 1 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Kevin                SO La Salle               4:27.67   10   
  2 Donnelly, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's           4:28.16    8   
  3 Ward, Sean                SR La Salle               4:30.62    6   
  4 Klauber, Richard          SR La Salle               4:33.76    5   
  5 Pershall, Ben             FR La Salle               4:33.78    4   
  6 Topita, Ryan              SO La Salle               4:33.82    3   
  7 O'Donnell, Murphy         SR St. Joseph's           4:35.17    2   
  8 Durst, Matt               SR Delaware TC            4:35.54    1   
  9 Gallo, Alex               FR La Salle               4:37.33  
 10 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware TC            4:38.77  
 11 Hannagan, Mark            JR Delaware TC            4:44.79  
 12 Anderson, Ryan            SO St. Joseph's           4:58.35  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greco, Nico               FR La Salle               8:54.08   10   
  2 Barnhill, Ian             FR La Salle               9:00.73    8   
  3 Feeney, Dan               JR Delaware TC            9:02.38    6   
  4 Staltari, Sean            SO St. Joseph's           9:02.66    5   
  5 Bowden, Michael           JR La Salle               9:07.85    4   
  6 Donnelly, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's           9:11.69    3   
  7 Margiotta, Max            SO St. Joseph's           9:13.15    2   
  8 Collins, Tim              FR St. Joseph's           9:17.47    1   
  9 Raimondo, Anthony         JR Delaware TC            9:23.42  
 10 Santangelo, Thomas        JR Delaware TC            9:38.92  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Chris             JR Delaware TC           15:47.24   10   
  2 Evans, David              SR St. Joseph's          16:07.78    8   
  3 Murphy, Terence           FR St. Joseph's          17:23.81    6   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:25.66   4  10   
     1) Roberts, Griffith SO            2) Senestant, Jorry JR            
     3) Drastura, Adam SR               4) Lampart, Kyle JR               
  2 La Salle  'A'                                       3:29.05   4   8   
     1) Fowler, Justin FR               2) Grosso, Kevin FR               
     3) Henderson, Ozzie SR             4) Gallo, Alex FR                 
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            x3:36.33   2 
     1) Rodgers, Jamie SO               2) O'Hara, Ian SR                 
     3) Larmann, Peter SO               4) Kinney, Chris SO               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                       8:09.58   10   
     1) Shepherd, Brett SO              2) Ward, Sean SR                  
     3) Morris, Joe JR                  4) Day, Kevin SO                  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:11.22    8   
     1) O'Kane, Tom SO                  2) Harrington, Thom FR            
     3) Gentile, Jamie FR               4) Deckert, Brady FR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            x8:30.09  
     1) O'Donnell, Murphy SR            2) Taylor, Lester FR              
     3) Anderson, Ryan SO               4) Beninato, Nick FR              
 
Men High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kano, Marko               FR Delaware Sta             1.84m    6-00.50  10   
  2 Sivels, Darius            JR Delaware Sta            J1.84m    6-00.50   8   
 -- Boatright, Kahlil            Delaware TC                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barton, Richard              Delaware TC              3.90m   12-09.50  10   
 
Men Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sivels, Darius            JR Delaware Sta             6.60m   21-08.00  10   
  2 Smith, Eric               JR Delaware Sta             6.17m   20-03.00   8   
  3 Wilson, Jordan            FR Delaware Sta             6.00m   19-08.25   6   
  4 James, Devin              FR Coppin State             5.92m   19-05.25   5   
  5 To, Vinny                 JR St. Joseph's             5.85m   19-02.50   4   
  6 Yap, Michael              SO St. Joseph's             5.67m   18-07.25   3   
 
Men Triple Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan            FR Delaware Sta            13.52m   44-04.25  10   
  2 Smith, Eric               JR Delaware Sta            13.30m   43-07.75   8   
  3 To, Vinny                 JR St. Joseph's            11.85m   38-10.50   6   
  4 DiPersio, John            SR St. Joseph's            11.60m   38-00.75   5   
 
Men Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Viotto, John              SR Delaware TC             16.29m   53-05.50  10   
  2 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.08m   49-05.75   8   
  3 Alexander, Nick           SR Delaware TC             14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             12.89m   42-03.50   5   
  5 Senick, Vince             SO La Salle                10.33m   33-10.75   4   
 -- Santeramo, Michael        FR La Salle                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim          SR Delaware TC             17.98m   59-00.00  10   
  2 Santeramo, Michael        FR La Salle                 9.14m   30-00.00   8   
  3 Senick, Vince             SO La Salle                 8.80m   28-10.50   6   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medina, Chris             SR TCNJ                      7.06   8  10   
  2 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                    7.15   4   8   
  3 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.20   7   6   
  4 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                      7.21   8   5   
  5 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa              7.27   7   4   
  6 Lisa, Scott               SO TCNJ                      7.27   7   3   
  7 Magliaro, Kyle            JR TCNJ                      7.29   6   2   
  8 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                 7.31   8   1   
  9 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers              7.35   6 
 10 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa              7.35   5 
 11 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family               7.36   5 
 12 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                 7.36   8 
 13 Rupert, Emmanuel          JR Widener                   7.37   6 
 14 Viola, Drew               SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.37   6 
 15 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                     7.38   1 
 16 Milton, Josh              JR Wesley                    7.40   3 
 17 Belin, Malcolm            FR Gettysburg                7.40   7 
 18 Guilford, Philip          FR Rowan                     7.42   7 
 19 Kamara, Ibrahim           FR Franklin & M              7.43   5 
 20 D'Aiutolo, Steve          JR TCNJ                      7.43   3 
 21 Dohrmann, Mike            SR Franklin & M              7.44   3 
 22 Jones, Lance              SR Ursinus                   7.46   4 
 23 Randolph, Marcus          SO Salisbury                 7.46   8 
 24 Petrak, Benjamin          JR Widener                   7.49   4 
 25 Blake, Jonathan           FR Widener                   7.51   2 
 26 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah                7.52   8 
 26 Sanders, Quincy           FR Wesley                    7.52   2 
 28 Uddin, Shehab             FR Rowan                     7.53   6 
 29 Turner, Martin            FR Widener                   7.55   2 
 30 Harrison, Troy            SO Franklin & M              7.57   4 
 31 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                 7.58   8 
 32 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                   7.62   4 
 32 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                   7.62   6 
 34 Wirfel, Joe               FR Moravian                  7.64   4 
 35 D'Angelo, Kyle            SR Moravian                  7.66   7 
 36 VanEss, Collan            FR Salisbury                 7.68   6 
 37 Huggins, Anthony          SO Immaculata                7.69   3 
 38 Thon, Sean                JR Gettysburg                7.71   3 
 39 Martinez, Angelo          FR Immaculata                7.75   3 
 40 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.78   5 
 41 Jappah, TJ                FR Immaculata                7.79   2 
 42 Sierzega, Anthony         FR Ursinus                   7.86   1 
 43 Mudray, Andre             FR Wesley                    7.87   1 
 44 Perkins, Miles            FR Ursinus                   7.88   1 
 45 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg                7.97   2 
 46 Layng, Timothy            SR Moravian                  8.01   4 
 47 Perry, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                8.12   3 
 48 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg                8.14   2 
 49 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg                8.18   1 
 50 Riegel, Teddy             FR Franklin & M              8.25   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                   22.82   7  10   
  2 Ejaz, Ali                 SO Rowan                    22.94  15   8   
  3 Spekhardt, Michael        SO TCNJ                     23.09  11   6   
  4 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                23.22  13   5   
  5 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family              23.29  10   4   
  6 Mulcahey, Kevin           SO TCNJ                     23.38  11   3   
  7 Magliaro, Kyle            JR TCNJ                     23.49  12   2   
  8 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                     23.49  11   1   
  9 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa             23.72  14 
 10 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                23.78  11 
 11 McGriff, Josh             JR Rowan                    23.79  12 
 12 D'Angelo, Kyle            SR Moravian                 23.79  14 
 13 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia                 23.83  12 
 14 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah               23.83  13 
 15 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                23.85  13 
 16 Jones, Darius             FR Ursinus                  23.85  10 
 17 Blake, Jonathan           FR Widener                  23.95   6 
 18 Kamara, Ibrahim           FR Franklin & M             23.99  13 
 19 Milton, Josh              JR Wesley                   24.00   5 
 20 Viola, Drew               SR Gwynedd-Merc             24.06  14 
 21 Jones, Lance              SR Ursinus                  24.10  13 
 22 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg               24.17   6 
 23 Turner, Martin            FR Widener                  24.18   9 
 24 Rupert, Emmanuel          JR Widener                  24.27  10 
 25 Tillman, Tim              SR Franklin & M             24.30   9 
 26 Fisher, Louis             FR TCNJ                     24.35   7 
 27 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                24.39   8 
 28 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                24.48   9 
 29 Petrak, Benjamin          JR Widener                  24.54   7 
 30 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                24.55  10 
 31 Randolph, Marcus          SO Salisbury                24.57   8 
 32 Clayton, Anthony          SO Widener                  24.57   6 
 33 Webb, Samuel              FR Wesley                   24.66   1 
 34 Wirfel, Joe               FR Moravian                 24.73  12 
 35 Sierzega, Anthony         FR Ursinus                  24.81   3 
 36 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                  24.81   4 
 37 Sanders, Quincy           FR Wesley                   24.84   4 
 38 Perkins, Miles            FR Ursinus                  24.84   3 
 39 Belin, Malcolm            FR Gettysburg               24.87   5 
 40 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                  24.89   5 
 41 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    24.90  15 
 42 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah               24.96   8 
 43 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                24.97   8 
 44 Harrison, Troy            SO Franklin & M             24.98   2 
 45 Thon, Sean                JR Gettysburg               25.04   5 
 46 Wiggins, Ian              SO Ursinus                  25.06   4 
 47 VanEss, Collan            FR Salisbury                25.07   7 
 48 Symons, Zach              SR Salisbury                25.10  10 
 49 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                25.17   9 
 50 Prima, Kyle               SO Stockton                 25.20   2 
 51 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               25.59   3 
 52 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury                25.75   8 
 53 McCarthy, Sean            SR Widener                  25.89   6 
 54 Mudray, Andre             FR Wesley                   25.89   1 
 55 Perinhoe, Travis          SO Holy Family              26.07   6 
 56 Perez, Joseph             JR Wesley                   26.12   4 
 57 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg               26.44   3 
 58 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg               26.75   2 
 59 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg               26.78   2 
 60 Riegel, Teddy             FR Franklin & M             26.78   1 
 61 Perry, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg               26.99   3 
 62 Mango, Mike               JR Wesley                   27.61   4 
 63 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg               27.66   2 
 -- Arner, Craig              SO Moravian                    DQ   5  Ran inside of lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Rowan                    49.96   9  10   
  2 Spekhardt, Michael        SO TCNJ                     52.08   8   8   
  3 Purdue, Taylor            JR Rowan                    52.49   9   6   
  4 Guilford, Philip          FR Rowan                    52.96   8   5   
  5 Betts, Will               SO Widener                  53.11   7   4   
  6 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah               53.19   4   3   
  7 Kamara, Ibrahim           FR Franklin & M             53.49   5   2   
  8 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers             53.50   7   1   
  9 McGriff, Josh             JR Rowan                    53.60   7 
 10 Jones, Darius             FR Ursinus                  53.76   3 
 11 Mulcahey, Kevin           SO TCNJ                     53.78   8 
 12 Graves, Corey             SO Rutgers-Newa             53.96   8 
 13 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg               54.04   4 
 14 Symons, Zach              SR Salisbury                54.47   4 
 15 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                54.71   5 
 16 Perkins, Miles            FR Ursinus                  55.14   2 
 17 Wiggins, Ian              SO Ursinus                  55.24   6 
 18 McDowell, Vincent         JR Moravian                 55.29   5 
 19 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah               55.55   4 
 20 Dorsa, Travis             FR Moravian                 55.65   6 
 21 Lawrence, Dylan           FR Widener                  55.76   4 
 22 Rivera, Brian             JR Franklin & M             56.11   5 
 23 Flood, Chris              SO Ursinus                  56.15   6 
 24 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               56.30   3 
 25 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                  56.62   3 
 26 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family              57.18   7 
 27 Smart, John               FR Gwynedd-Merc             57.56   3 
 28 Sierzega, Anthony         FR Ursinus                  58.21   2 
 29 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa             58.48   3 
 30 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg               59.04   3 
 31 Perez, Joseph             JR Wesley                   59.70   1 
 32 Mango, Mike               JR Wesley                 1:04.66   1 
 33 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg             1:05.88   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ciavarelli, Mike          FR Widener                1:07.49   3  10   
  2 Schmalhofer, Tyler        SO Widener                1:07.59   3   8   
  3 Moutenot, Erik            FR TCNJ                   1:07.65   3   6   
  4 House, Donald             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:09.31   2   5   
  5 Dohrmann, Mike            SR Franklin & M           1:09.91   2   4   
  6 Ruggiero, John            SO Widener                1:10.72   2   3   
  7 Stephney, Jordan          FR Widener                1:11.35   2   2   
  8 Brown, Charles            JR Stockton               1:13.79   1   1   
  9 Tranchitella, Mike        SO Gwynedd-Merc           1:15.27   1 
 10 Sedlacik, Ryan            FR Rutgers-Newa           1:17.59   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrity, Mike             SR Widener                1:58.31   10   
  2 Conn, Dennis              SR Widener                2:01.11    8   
  3 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah             2:01.65    6   
  4 Manasse, Vladimir         SR Rutgers-Newa           2:01.72    5   
  5 Kubiak, Brett             SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:02.62    4   
  6 Brown, Alex               JR TCNJ                   2:03.26    3   
  7 Hill, Patrick             SO Gettysburg             2:03.52    2   
  8 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  2:04.34    1   
  9 Burke, Thomas             FR Salisbury              2:04.53  
 10 Calkins, Michael          SO Widener                2:04.92  
 11 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  2:05.09  
 12 Deminne, Kevin            JR Salisbury              2:05.36  
 13 Joniec, Joe               FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:05.55  
 14 Boyle, Ian                SR TCNJ                   2:06.41  
 15 Gankiewicz, Cody          SO Salisbury              2:07.14  
 16 Carrion, Jeffrey          SO Salisbury              2:07.17  
 17 Grab, Stash               SO Immaculata             2:08.05  
 18 Decker, Dylan             SO Widener                2:08.20  
 19 Hughes, Cody              FR Alvernia               2:08.42  
 20 Rausch, Ryan              FR Gettysburg             2:08.48  
 21 O'Connor, Richard         JR Stockton               2:08.54  
 22 landengraf, bob           JR Holy Family            2:08.83  
 23 Pane, Nick                SR Ursinus                2:10.42  
 24 Sharp, Joe                JR Gettysburg             2:10.48  
 25 Berti, Michael            JR TCNJ                   2:10.61  
 26 Feeney, Richard           FR Wesley                 2:11.26  
 27 Ferguson, Wayne           FR Medgar Evers           2:11.93  
 28 Matzke, Ryan              FR Gettysburg             2:12.19  
 29 Hague, Tom                FR Franklin & M           2:13.26  
 30 Agyei, Michael            FR Rutgers-Newa           2:14.37  
 31 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah             2:15.37  
 32 Bottinger, Ryan           FR Alvernia               2:15.71  
 33 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah             2:15.88  
 34 DiCaprio, Adam            SR Ursinus                2:16.05  
 35 Dello Buono, Alex         FR Wesley                 2:17.40  
 36 Blancero, Francis         JR Franklin & M           2:17.40  
 37 Lisachenko, Bogdan        SR Ursinus                2:18.14  
 38 Obamedo, Elyon            SO Rutgers-Newa           2:19.76  
 39 Marra, Andrew             JR Franklin & M           2:22.38  
 40 Woodley, Sean             FR Rutgers-Newa           2:34.07  
 41 Bockarie, Todd            FR Wesley                 2:34.22  
 -- McBain, alex              SO Holy Family                DNF  
 -- Johnson, Philip           FR Franklin & M                DQ   unappropreate langua
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  2:32.51   10   
  2 Garrity, Chris            FR Widener                2:32.91    8   
  3 Ambrosi, Steve            SR Moravian               2:33.18    6   
  4 Quinn, Michael            SO Widener                2:34.60    5   
  5 Benkhadra, Brian          JR Widener                2:37.32    4   
  6 Olenginski, Luk           FR Franklin & M           2:38.47    3   
  7 Bruno, Alex               JR Stockton               2:40.97    2   
  8 Strawitz, Joe             JR Franklin & M           2:41.35    1   
  9 Olenginski, Greg          FR Franklin & M           2:42.26  
 10 Armstrong, Darnell        SR Rutgers-Newa           2:43.58  
 11 Narang, Jatin             SO Ursinus                2:46.63  
 12 Laster, Chase             SR TCNJ                   2:47.20  
 13 Arce, Angelo              JR Franklin & M           2:47.70  
 14 Gapinski, Mark            JR Ursinus                2:48.10  
 15 Tauriello, Jeff           FR Rowan                  2:48.15  
 16 Petrini, Karl             FR Stockton               2:48.37  
 17 Davies, Michael           FR Rowan                  2:49.21  
 18 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                   2:50.06  
 19 Zimmet, Austin            SO Franklin & M           2:58.53  
 20 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                3:15.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  4:22.33   10   
  2 Conn, Dennis              SR Widener                4:22.96    8   
  3 Noble, Donald             JR Moravian               4:24.85    6   
  4 Farrell, Dillon           FR Moravian               4:25.97    5   
  5 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                  4:26.43    4   
  6 Kubiak, Joe               SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:30.12    3   
  7 Lutcza, Matt              SR Moravian               4:30.40    2   
  8 Berti, Michael            JR TCNJ                   4:33.91    1   
  9 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  4:35.99  
 10 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah             4:39.96  
 11 Tauriello, Jeff           FR Rowan                  4:42.81  
 12 Lisachenko, Bogdan        SR Ursinus                4:43.04  
 13 Jasper, Jihad             FR Widener                4:44.61  
 14 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  4:45.35  
 15 Harrigan, Ryan            SO Widener                4:46.37  
 16 Berlin, Mitchell          SO Stockton               4:48.09  
 17 Gutierrez, Kyle           SR Shenandoah             4:49.32  
 18 Blancero, Francis         JR Franklin & M           4:50.01  
 19 Duncan, Alec              FR Moravian               4:50.29  
 20 Caporale, Jason           FR Widener                4:50.89  
 21 Maloney, James            SR Stockton               4:51.83  
 22 Pane, Nick                SR Ursinus                4:53.25  
 23 Sharp, Joe                JR Gettysburg             4:56.04  
 24 Marra, Andrew             JR Franklin & M           4:58.62  
 25 Horvath, Jeffrey          FR Gettysburg             4:58.72  
 26 Dello Buono, Alex         FR Wesley                 4:59.06  
 27 Jordan, Steve             FR Franklin & M           5:01.66  
 28 DiCaprio, Adam            SR Ursinus                5:01.99  
 29 Taylor, Ryan              SO Shenandoah             5:09.16  
 30 Miller, Ethan             FR Gettysburg             5:16.03  
 31 Mariani, Erik             JR Franklin & M           5:18.73  
 32 Liegey, Michael           SO Wesley                 5:31.80  
 33 Feeney, Richard           FR Wesley                 5:47.46  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duckloe, Greg             JR Franklin & M           8:53.76   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, John          SR Salisbury              9:04.10    8   
  3 Gallagher, Andy           JR TCNJ                   9:13.89    6   
  4 Arias, Alex               FR Salisbury              9:14.88    5   
  5 Anderson, Joel            SO Salisbury              9:15.23    4   
  6 Rivers, James             SO Stockton               9:18.93    3   
  7 McCormack, Jake           SR Rowan                  9:20.25    2   
  8 Hoffman, Stephen          SR Rowan                  9:20.32    1   
  9 Toller, David             SR Salisbury              9:20.78  
 10 Faiges, Randall           JR Stockton               9:21.48  
 11 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                  9:22.14  
 12 Skarda, Tim               SR Salisbury              9:23.25  
 13 Wilson, Andrew            FR TCNJ                   9:24.58  
 14 Merlino, Timothy          JR Franklin & M           9:25.00  
 15 Ure, Ryan                 SO TCNJ                   9:31.20  
 16 McCullough, Seamus        SO Widener                9:34.38  
 17 Morgan, Seamus            FR Widener                9:38.73  
 18 Skarda, Jeremy            FR Salisbury              9:41.08  
 19 Sufczynski, Chris         JR Salisbury              9:43.37  
 20 Glasser, Dillon           JR Stockton               9:52.68  
 21 Smith, Daniel             SO Salisbury              9:56.93  
 22 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              9:59.29  
 23 Miluski, Tyler            JR Salisbury             10:01.74  
 24 Scholssberg, Jeffrey      SO Franklin & M          10:06.33  
 25 Gonzalez, Pedro           JR Stockton              10:12.16  
 26 Jennings, Dylan           SO Franklin & M          10:28.95  
 27 Liegey, Michael           SO Wesley                10:57.57  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah            15:46.62   10   
  2 Narang, Jatin             SO Ursinus               15:48.68    8   
  3 Sidebottom, Mark          JR TCNJ                  15:58.21    6   
  4 Keith, Tyler              JR Gettysburg            16:12.06    5   
  5 Tuwei, Fred               SR Holy Family           16:18.93    4   
  6 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah            16:20.80    3   
  7 Arnold, John              JR TCNJ                  16:24.49    2   
  8 Matteson, Alex            JR TCNJ                  16:40.43    1   
  9 Gapinski, Mark            JR Ursinus               16:43.07  
 10 Richardson, Dave          SR Holy Family           16:46.29  
 11 Lynch, Dylan              SO TCNJ                  16:46.91  
 12 Rossiter, Cole            SO Gettysburg            16:59.98  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kevon              JR Rutgers-Newa              8.49   4  10   
  2 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian                  8.68   4   8   
  3 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                 8.79   4   6   
  4 Dohrmann, Mike            SR Franklin & M              8.93   4   5   
  5 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                   9.01   4   4   
  6 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                 9.08   3   3   
  7 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                 9.17   3   2   
  8 McDowell, Vincent         JR Moravian                  9.27   3   1   
  9 Perinhoe, Travis          SO Holy Family               9.29   1 
 10 Prima, Kyle               SO Stockton                  9.33   2 
 11 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury                 9.43   3 
 12 Arner, Craig              SO Moravian                  9.48   3 
 13 Selke, Chris              FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.49   2 
 14 Tillman, Tim              SR Franklin & M              9.51   1 
 15 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                      9.52   2 
 16 Clayton, Anthony          SO Widener                   9.61   2 
 17 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg                9.67   3 
 18 Reilly, Ian               FR Widener                   9.86   2 
 19 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                 9.90   3 
 20 Flood, Chris              SO Ursinus                  10.07   2 
 21 Boham, Denzell            FR Widener                  10.32   2 
 22 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg               10.96   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2&3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:22.63   4  10   
     1) Maxwell, Jayce SR               2) Purdue, Taylor JR              
     3) Ejaz, Ali SO                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  2 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:23.86   4   8   
     1) Moutenot, Erik FR               2) D'Aiutolo, Steve JR            
     3) Brown, Alex JR                  4) Spekhardt, Michael SO          
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:31.36   4   6   
     1) House, Donald FR                2) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Armstrong, Darnell SR          
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:35.35   2   5   
     1) Austin, Tyler FR                2) Bussard, Blake FR              
     3) Hopkins, Devon FR               4) Newman, Richard FR             
  5 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:36.27   3   4   
     1) Basil, Charles SO               2) Renton, Josiah SR              
     3) Robinson, Timothy SR            4) Lewis, Kirk JR                 
  6 Widener  'A'                                        3:36.83   3   3   
     1) Betts, Will SO                  2) Ciavarelli, Mike FR            
     3) Schmalhofer, Tyler SO           4) Conn, Dennis SR                
  7 Moravian  'A'                                       3:37.29   3   2   
     1) Ambrosi, Steve SR               2) Lutcza, Matt SR                
     3) Farrell, Dillon FR              4) Noble, Donald JR               
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:39.58   2   1   
     1) Strawitz, Joe JR                2) Arce, Angelo JR                
     3) Olenginski, Greg FR             4) Olenginski, Luk FR             
  9 Salisbury  'B'                                     x3:43.05   1 
     1) Carrion, Jeffrey SO             2) Burke, Thomas FR               
     3) Deminne, Kevin JR               4) Gankiewicz, Cody SO            
 10 Moravian  'B'                                      x3:44.99   1 
     1) D'Angelo, Kyle SR               2) McDowell, Vincent JR           
     3) Dorsa, Travis FR                4) Duncan, Alec FR                
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:49.08   1 
     1) Demakis, William JR             2) Hill, Patrick SO               
     3) Matzke, Ryan FR                 4) Sharp, Joe JR                  
 12 Stockton  'A'                                       3:51.90   3 
     1) Hemmerlin, Daniel JR            2) Prima, Kyle SO                 
     3) Mazzeo, Ryan JR                 4) Ingrum, Dan SR                 
 13 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                x3:58.35   2 
     1) Willis, Dennis FR               2) Lawrence, Mustafa FR           
     3) Obamedo, Elyon SO               4) Woodley, Sean FR               
 14 Wesley  'A'                                         4:00.13   1 
     1) Bundy, Matt SO                  2) Perez, Joseph JR               
     3) Mango, Mike JR                  4) Dello Buono, Alex FR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          8:09.35   10   
     1) DuBois, Eric SR                 2) Spector, Jesse FR              
     3) Lewis, Michael FR               4) Carotenuto, Michael SO         
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       8:36.15    8   
     1) O'Connor, Richard JR            2) Maloney, James SR              
     3) Berlin, Mitchell SO             4) Bruno, Alex JR                 
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:04.25    6   
     1) Keith, Tyler JR                 2) Rossiter, Cole SO              
     3) Miller, Ethan FR                4) Horvath, Jeffrey FR            
 
Men High Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lisa, Scott               SO TCNJ                     1.89m    6-02.25  10   
  2 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                    1.84m    6-00.50   8   
  3 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                    J1.84m    6-00.50   6   
  4 Heberling, Jonathan       JR Moravian                J1.84m    6-00.50   5   
  5 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury               J1.84m    6-00.50   4   
  6 Walsh, Ryan               FR Johns Hopkin             1.79m    5-10.50   2   
  6 Tilghman, Khayriy         JR Stockton                 1.79m    5-10.50   2   
  6 Mathis, Joshua            FR Salisbury                1.79m    5-10.50   2   
  9 Hemmerlin, Daniel         JR Stockton                J1.79m    5-10.50 
 10 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    1.74m    5-08.50 
 11 Kuna, John                FR Salisbury               J1.74m    5-08.50 
 11 Lane, Julian              FR Johns Hopkin            J1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Jones, Darius             FR Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Bridgeforth, Travis       JR Shenandoah                  NH            
 -- Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy            SR Moravian                 4.90m   16-00.75  10   
  2 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian                 4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3 Nguyen, Dennis            SO Widener                  4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4 Vozzo, Paul               FR Johns Hopkin            J4.35m   14-03.25   5   
  5 Alorro, Julio             JR TCNJ                     4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                   J4.20m   13-09.25   3   
  7 Martin, Andrew            FR Alvernia                 4.05m   13-03.50   2   
  7 Gold, Colin               SR TCNJ                     4.05m   13-03.50   1   
  9 Mazzeo, Ryan              JR Stockton                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Harris, Drew              SO Gwynedd-Merc             3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Lindahl, Graham           FR Salisbury               J3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Pressman, Jonathon        SO Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Civetta, Patrick          FR Johns Hopkin                NH            
 -- Ingrum, Dan               SR Stockton                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris               SO Moravian                 6.52m   21-04.75  10   
  2 Heberling, Jonathan       JR Moravian                 6.46m   21-02.50   8   
  3 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Merc             6.43m   21-01.25   6   
  4 Naticchia, Alex           FR Johns Hopkin             6.14m   20-01.75   5   
  5 Richardson, Antonio       FR Widener                  6.05m   19-10.25   4   
  6 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia                 6.00m   19-08.25   3   
  7 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                5.98m   19-07.50   2   
  8 Tillman, Tim              SR Franklin & M             5.89m   19-04.00   1   
  9 Selke, Chris              FR Gwynedd-Merc             5.73m   18-09.75 
 10 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                5.65m   18-06.50 
 11 Uddin, Shehab             FR Rowan                    5.56m   18-03.00 
 12 King, Travis              JR Moravian                 5.55m   18-02.50 
 13 Lee, Jonathan             SO Johns Hopkin             5.53m   18-01.75 
 14 Bockarie, Todd            FR Wesley                   5.52m   18-01.50 
 15 Ossont, Chris             FR Moravian                 5.41m   17-09.00 
 16 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 Walker, Phil              FR Ursinus                  5.36m   17-07.00 
 18 Barton, Jordan            SR Moravian                 5.35m   17-06.75 
 19 Kuryiyama, Shunsuke       SO Johns Hopkin             5.23m   17-02.00 
 20 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg               5.18m   17-00.00 
 21 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg               5.09m   16-08.50 
 22 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkin             4.85m   15-11.00 
 23 Midder, Trevon            FR Wesley                   4.82m   15-09.75 
 24 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers             4.69m   15-04.75 
 -- Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah                FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkin            13.42m   44-00.50  10   
  2 Joint, Kris               SO Moravian               J13.42m   44-00.50   8   
  3 King, Travis              JR Moravian                13.26m   43-06.00   6   
  4 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia                12.84m   42-01.50   5   
  5 Tilghman, Khayriy         JR Stockton                11.92m   39-01.25   4   
  6 Ossont, Chris             FR Moravian                11.90m   39-00.50   3   
  7 Bockarie, Todd            FR Wesley                  11.89m   39-00.25   2   
  8 Kausch, Nick              FR Widener                 11.23m   36-10.25   1   
  9 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkin            11.12m   36-05.75 
 -- Richardson, Antonio       FR Widener                   FOUL            
 -- Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Midder, Trevon            FR Wesley                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Recla, Mike               FR Widener                 15.80m   51-10.00  10   
  2 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   15.08m   49-05.75   8   
  3 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               14.19m   46-06.75   6   
  4 Miller, Kevin             JR Stockton                14.07m   46-02.00   5   
  5 Carr, Andrew              SR Ursinus                 13.82m   45-04.25   4   
  6 Green, Anthony            FR Widener                 13.57m   44-06.25   3   
  7 Acosta, Vincent           FR Franklin & M            13.06m   42-10.25   2   
  8 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               13.05m   42-09.75   1   
  9 Alexis, Elston            JR Medgar Evers            13.04m   42-09.50 
 10 Frezza, Tyler             FR TCNJ                    13.02m   42-08.75 
 11 Doran, Joe                FR Widener                 12.86m   42-02.25 
 12 Smith, Kody               JR Stockton                12.85m   42-02.00 
 13 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Barna, Steve              SR Franklin & M            12.60m   41-04.25 
 15 Clancy, Brian             SO Ursinus                 12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Alexis, Leston            JR Medgar Evers            12.25m   40-02.25 
 17 Leroy, Jamie              FR TCNJ                    12.17m   39-11.25 
 18 Griffin, Evan             SO Shenandoah              12.14m   39-10.00 
 19 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               11.90m   39-00.50 
 20 Almeida, Alex             FR Rutgers-Newa            11.73m   38-06.00 
 21 DeRosa, Nicholas          FR Rutgers-Newa            11.61m   38-01.25 
 22 McCarron, Bob             FR Franklin & M            11.38m   37-04.00 
 23 Kerkulah, Nuhlah          SR Gwynedd-Merc            11.36m   37-03.25 
 24 Martin, Kris              FR Widener                 11.33m   37-02.25 
 25 Carr, Dave                FR Ursinus                 11.22m   36-09.75 
 26 Bell, Malcolm             FR Widener                 10.96m   35-11.50 
 27 Shuttle, Robert           SR Ursinus                J10.96m   35-11.50 
 28 Wilson, Marquis           FR Ursinus                 10.92m   35-10.00 
 29 Smyers, Brett             JR Ursinus                 10.52m   34-06.25 
 30 Finley, Schylar           FR Rutgers-Newa             9.98m   32-09.00 
 31 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                  9.46m   31-00.50 
 32 Rodgers, Benjamin         FR Gettysburg               9.26m   30-04.75 
 33 Cutler, Nick              JR Gettysburg               7.65m   25-01.25 
 -- Stinson, Joshua           JR Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 -- McCloskey, Robert         JR Wesley                    FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Division 2&3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               16.48m   54-01.00  10   
  2 Solomon, Eric             SO Widener                 15.79m   51-09.75   8   
  3 Maloney, Ed               JR Widener                 15.60m   51-02.25   6   
  4 Williams, Tyler           FR Widener                 15.44m   50-08.00   5   
  5 Wall, William             JR Widener                 14.74m   48-04.50   4   
  6 Martin, Kris              FR Widener                 13.14m   43-01.50   3   
  7 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               11.72m   38-05.50   2   
  8 McCloskey, Robert         JR Wesley                  11.17m   36-07.75   1   
  9 Emery, Dillon             SO Alvernia                11.09m   36-04.75 
 10 Miller, Kevin             JR Stockton                10.48m   34-04.75 
 11 Griffin, Evan             SO Shenandoah              10.38m   34-00.75 
 12 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               10.31m   33-10.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   254        2) Towson                    191.50
    3) Rowan                      119.50     4) TCNJ                      119   
    5) Salisbury                  102        6) Ursinus                    88   
    7) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          73.50     8) La Salle                   66   
    9) Moravian                    64       10) Coppin State               50   
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               29       12) Delaware State             27   
   13) Widener                     26.50    14) Stockton                   26   
   15) Franklin & Marshall         25       16) Shenandoah                 24   
   17) Johns Hopkins               22       18) Holy Family                20   
   19) Alvernia                    11       20) Gettysburg                 10   
   21) Medgar Evers                 5       22) Bryn Mawr                   4   
   23) Delaware TC                  3       24) Wesley                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         174        2) La Salle                  128   
    3) Widener                    123        4) Delaware TC               122   
    5) Rowan                       96        6) TCNJ                       94   
    7) Moravian                    88        8) Delaware State             71   
    9) Salisbury                   66       10) Rutgers-Newark             30   
   11) Franklin & Marshall         29       12) Shenandoah                 26   
   13) Stockton                    25       14) Johns Hopkins              22   
   15) Wesley                      21       16) Gwynedd-Mercy              19   
   17) Ursinus                     16       18) Gettysburg                 13   
   19) Alvernia                    10       20) Holy Family                 8   
   21) Coppin State                 6       22) Medgar Evers                1   
Last Updated ( Saturday, 18 February 2012 19:43 )