02/03/12 MIAA/IAAM Championships
Friday, 03 February 2012 20:52    PDF Print E-mail
 

 

Licensed to Running Maryland Track Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2012 09:16 PM
                IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships - 2/3/2012                
                           Prince George Sportsplex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Open 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                7.47       7.36Q  1 
  2 Kelsey Fiddes                Mercy                   7.44       7.42Q  2 
  3 Autumne Franklin             McDonogh                7.45       7.68Q  3 
  4 Bria Jones                   Roland Park             7.76       7.61q  2 
  5 Courtney Grant               Seton Keough            7.84       7.63q  1 
  6 Jasmine Brown                Key School              7.70       7.66q  2 
  7 Megan Whittle                McDonogh                7.69       7.71q  2 
  8 Jennifer Potter              Notre Dame P            7.90       7.79q  3 
  9 Kyle Stewart                 Bryn Mawr               7.82       7.83   3 
 10 Sandy Wells                  Garrison For            8.12       8.07   2 
 11 Ninah Dawson                 Glenelg Coun            8.20       8.09   1 
 12 Katie Korvin                 St. Mary's-A            8.18       8.11   3 
 13 Meredith Haggerty            John Carroll            8.07       8.11   1 
 14 Melonee Yearwood             Garrison For            8.24       8.13   1 
 15 Oona Peacock                 Notre Dame P            8.08       8.16   2 
 16 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre            8.16       8.16   3 
 -- Zahni Jackson-garrett        Bryn Mawr               7.79         FS   1 
 
Girls Open 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh               41.71      41.70   4  10   
  2 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh               42.96      41.89   4   8   
  3 Lauren Shin                  Archbishop S           42.55      42.12   4   6   
  4 Kelsey Fiddes                Mercy                  43.13      43.34   4   5   
  5 Jasmine Brown                Key School             43.90      43.94   4   4   
  6 Kyle Stewart                 Bryn Mawr              45.05      44.13   3   3   
  7 Megan Whittle                McDonogh               44.20      44.48   4   2   
  8 Erin McCloskey               Mount de Sal           45.31      44.52   3   1   
  9 Courtney Grant               Seton Keough           44.89      44.55   3 
 10 Kelly Wells                  Archbishop S           44.69      44.78   3 
 11 Katelyn Newman               Bryn Mawr              46.77      45.94   2 
 12 Lacy Cole                    Mount de Sal           46.35      46.12   2 
 13 Leah Pace                    John Carroll           47.03      46.40   2 
 14 Katie Korvin                 St. Mary's-A           46.60      46.44   2 
 15 Carly Ross                   Maryvale Pre           47.12      47.12   2 
 16 Caroline Jenkins             Notre Dame P           46.05      47.14   3 
 17 Katie Laskey                 Archbishop S           47.77      47.49   1 
 18 Emma Wall                    John Carroll           48.11      47.93   1 
 19 Natalie Gallo                Roland Park            48.33      48.84   1 
 
Girls Open 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Autumne Franklin             McDonogh             1:19.20    1:16.80   4  10   
  2 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh             1:16.10    1:17.24   4   8   
  3 Kelsey Fiddes                Mercy                1:23.80    1:22.14   4   6   
  4 Kayla Brisolari              Archbishop S         1:24.70    1:23.09   4   5   
  5 Ali Barzyk                   McDonogh             1:25.90    1:23.27   3   4   
  6 Kristen Kohles               John Carroll         1:23.70    1:23.29   4   3   
  7 Rebecca Driver               John Carroll         1:25.60    1:25.74   4   2   
  8 Molly Miller                 Archbishop S         1:25.90    1:25.93   3   1   
  9 Lexi Gilmore                 Archbishop S         1:28.00    1:26.67   3 
 10 Katie deMuth                 Roland Park          1:28.00    1:27.15   3 
 11 Molly Cobb                   Notre Dame P         1:31.00    1:27.27   2 
 12 Julie Blaze                  Bryn Mawr            1:30.20    1:27.50   2 
 13 Sarah Kroneberger            Notre Dame P         1:31.20    1:28.39   2 
 14 Katie Dingle                 Seton Keough         1:29.90    1:28.56   3 
 15 Katie Bolte                  Roland Park          1:32.80    1:29.52   1 
 16 Amanda Bochniak              Maryvale Pre         1:32.20    1:29.74   1 
 17 Zoe Smith                    Seton Keough         1:31.90    1:30.00   1 
 
Girls Open 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris               Mount de Sal         2:17.90    2:16.36   10   
  2 Caitlin Anson                Archbishop S         2:23.20    2:22.26    8   
  3 Allison Glossinger           McDonogh             2:26.90    2:24.01    6   
  4 Elisa Heacock                Archbishop S         2:28.30    2:25.72    5   
  5 Caitlyn McGuinness           Archbishop S         2:23.80    2:26.39    4   
  6 Anastasia White              Mount de Sal         2:30.40    2:29.18    3   
  7 Emma Johnson                 St. Mary's-A         2:31.20    2:30.53    2   
  8 Audrey Todd                  Roland Park          2:31.10    2:31.15    1   
  9 Corinne Etchinson            McDonogh             2:35.10    2:32.06  
 10 Nicole Ricci                 Notre Dame P         2:36.30    2:35.46  
 11 Jackie Arnold                Mount de Sal         2:36.80    2:36.16  
 12 Maggie Seybold               McDonogh             2:37.70    2:36.50  
 13 Maggie Huey                  Maryvale Pre         2:36.30    2:37.52  
 14 Maddalena Blondell           Bryn Mawr            2:38.90    2:37.57  
 15 Emma Boris                   Maryvale Pre         2:41.90    2:38.50  
 16 Jackie Moritz                Maryvale Pre         2:40.20    2:38.64  
 17 Kelsey Kollar                The Catholic         2:42.00    2:54.79  
 
Girls Open 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Gonzalez               The Catholic         4:57.00    4:57.28   10   
  2 Holly Cook                   John Carroll         5:21.90    5:20.93    8   
  3 Alie Kamm                    Archbishop S         5:28.30    5:21.66    6   
  4 Emily Chaundy                Archbishop S         5:30.40    5:26.77    5   
  5 Anastasia White              Mount de Sal         5:34.80    5:33.32    4   
  6 Cara McNellis                Archbishop S         5:33.10    5:35.85    3   
  7 Gabby Lago                   Maryvale Pre         5:41.20    5:38.92    2   
  8 Maddalena Blondell           Bryn Mawr            5:45.70    5:41.23    1   
  9 Alex Gromacki                John Carroll         5:44.20    5:43.62  
 10 Elizabeth Lelonek            The Catholic         5:52.90    5:45.78  
 11 Sarah Balles                 Seton Keough         5:39.60    5:48.16  
 12 Maggie Gill                  McDonogh             5:44.70    5:48.62  
 13 Victoria Sanchez             Seton Keough         5:57.20    5:49.40  
 14 Sophia Rosman                McDonogh             5:52.70    5:49.75  
 15 Hannah Jablonski             Notre Dame P         5:51.80    5:55.17  
 16 Audrey Todd                  Roland Park          5:42.40    5:57.46  
 17 Caroline Stasiowski          Seton Keough         6:03.40    5:59.11  
 18 Anna Reinhart                McDonogh             5:57.20    6:02.06  
 19 Victoria Sill                Maryvale Pre         5:58.00    6:02.66  
 20 Hannah Walter                Mount de Sal         5:58.70    6:05.28  
 21 Hannah Popp                  Mount de Sal         6:01.20    6:06.24  
 
Girls Open 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Gonzalez               The Catholic        10:53.50   11:03.28   10   
  2 Hannah Mansbach              Glenelg Coun        11:29.70   11:28.23    8   
  3 Holly Cook                   John Carroll        11:38.40   11:52.77    6   
  4 Caitlin Anson                Archbishop S        12:04.10   11:55.55    5   
  5 Alexa Corse                  Bryn Mawr           12:13.90   12:19.33    4   
  6 Cara McNellis                Archbishop S        12:32.00   12:23.59    3   
  7 Gabby Lago                   Maryvale Pre        12:54.80   12:24.04    2   
  8 Alex Gromacki                John Carroll        12:35.30   12:27.73    1   
  9 Sara McKissick               Mount de Sal        13:00.80   12:33.31  
 10 Abby Tighe                   St. John's C        13:06.90   12:38.01  
 11 Caroline Stasiowski          Seton Keough        12:55.50   12:43.28  
 12 Maggie Gill                  McDonogh            12:26.00   12:45.11  
 13 Martha Isaacs                Roland Park         12:41.60   12:47.04  
 14 Rachel Reed                  Notre Dame P        12:38.20   12:52.28  
 15 Meghan Donovan               Roland Park         12:46.20   12:57.26  
 
Girls Open 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Autumne Franklin             McDonogh                8.09       8.20   3  10   
  2 Kelsey Carolina              Seton Keough            9.65       9.17   3   8   
  3 Bria Jones                   Roland Park             9.45       9.37   3   6   
  4 Ashleigh Stallings           Maryvale Pre            9.62       9.61   3   5   
  5 Nancy Holt                   McDonogh                9.64       9.68   3   4   
  6 Jackie Clauser               Mount de Sal           10.15       9.68   2   3   
  7 Tkeyah Lisbon                John Carroll            9.87       9.70   3   2   
  8 Rebecca Driver               John Carroll            9.96       9.71   2   1   
  9 Caroline Jenkins             Notre Dame P           10.12       9.74   2 
 10 Bekah Newton                 Mercy                  10.61      10.51   2 
 11 Annie McCoach                Maryvale Pre           10.67      10.66   2 
 12 Oona Peacock                 Notre Dame P           10.82      10.71   1 
 13 Eileen Quinn                 Mercy                  10.75      10.80   1 
 
Girls Open 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          1:52.00    1:51.41   3  10   
     1) Kayla Brisolari                 2) Lauren Shin                    
     3) Kelly Wells                     4) Kat Zotti                      
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:53.50    1:51.70   3   8   
     1) Zahni Jackson-garrett           2) Annie Kolle                    
     3) Ruby Nitzberg                   4) Kyle Stewart                   
  3 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:46.10    1:52.11   3   6   
     1) Jessica Caldwell                2) Danielle Grassi                
     3) Miranda McCoy                   4) Megan Whittle                  
  4 Mount de Sales  'A'                               1:52.00    1:52.53   3   5   
     1) Grace Duffy                     2) Erin McCloskey                 
     3) Julianna Shearer                4) Sara Stupi                     
  5 Seton Keough  'A'                                 1:55.10    1:52.87   3   4   
     1) Kelsey Carolina                 2) Courtney Grant                 
     3) Joyce Henry                     4) Lisa Laws                      
  6 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                1:56.80    1:53.76   2   3   
     1) Jasmine Brown                   2) Parker Gray                    
     3) Carly Ross                      4) Alex Whelan                    
  7 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              1:55.90    1:55.04   2   2   
     1) Caroline Jenkins                2) Jennifer Potter                
     3) Maggie Sands                    4) Alexandra Seward               
  8 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:55.30    1:56.14   3   1   
     1) Meredith Haggerty               2) Annie Morris                   
     3) Leah Pace                       4) Meghan Thompson                
  9 Roland Park School  'A'                           1:58.60    1:56.52   2 
     1) Kimberly Credit                 2) Natalie Faust                  
     3) Natalie Gallo                   4) Bria Jones                     
 10 Garrison Forest  'A'                              2:00.30    2:01.28   1 
     1) Taylor Massey                   2) Erin Mullin                    
     3) Sandy Wells                     4) Melonee Yearwood               
 11 Glenelg Country  'A'                              1:58.40    2:02.75   2 
     1) Ninah Dawson                    2) Chloe Lewis                    
     3) Ashley Mink                     4) Lizzy Rice                     
 12 Mercy  'A'                                        2:21.10    2:13.17   1 
     1) Rachel Bourne                   2) Taylor Hicks                   
     3) Kelsey Santmyer                 4) Sarah Sudlow                   
 -- St. John's CP  'A'                                2:06.10         DQ   1  Cut in too soon
     1) Sydney Austin                   2) Sarah Johnson                  
     3) Faith Jones                     4) Emily Kinley                   
 
Girls Open 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonogh  'A'                                     3:54.30    3:59.64   2  10   
     1) Autumne Franklin                2) Megan Whittle                  
     3) Lakin Hatcher                   4) Sidney Hayes                   
  2 Mount de Sales  'A'                               4:19.50    4:14.14   2   8   
     1) Jessica Harris                  2) Erin McCloskey                 
     3) Julianna Shearer                4) Anastasia White                
  3 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          4:15.90    4:15.49   2   6   
     1) Kayla Brisolari                 2) Molly Miller                   
     3) Lauren Shin                     4) Kelly Wells                    
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:21.80    4:17.03   2   5   
     1) Kristen Kohles                  2) Annie Morris                   
     3) Caroline Sdanowich              4) Claire Zurkowski               
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:26.60    4:21.16   2   4   
     1) Jasmine Brown                   2) Parker Gray                    
     3) Emma Tizard                     4) Alex Whelan                    
  6 Roland Park School  'A'                           4:34.50    4:31.51   2   3   
     1) Katie Bolte                     2) Katie deMuth                   
     3) Natalie Gallo                   4) Audrey Todd                    
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:31.90    4:33.80   2   2   
     1) Julie Blaze                     2) Gina Hong                      
     3) Annie Kolle                     4) Kyle Stewart                   
  8 Seton Keough  'A'                                 4:40.20    4:34.02   1   1   
     1) Katie Dingle                    2) Jamie Farley                   
     3) Joyce Henry                     4) Zoe Smith                      
  9 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:36.00    4:34.95   1 
     1) Caroline Doyle                  2) Elizabeth Haus                 
     3) Jennifer Potter                 4) Maggie Sands                   
 10 Mercy  'A'                                        5:03.50    4:40.14   1 
     1) Rachel Bourne                   2) Hannah Goff                    
     3) Bekah Newton                    4) Eileen Quinn                   
 11 Garrison Forest  'A'                              4:57.70    4:44.45   1 
     1) Allie DiPietro                  2) Nikki Friedlander              
     3) Shannon Morin                   4) Lucy Swindell                  
 12 St. John's CP  'A'                                4:58.40    4:59.56   1 
     1) Sydney Austin                   2) Sarah Johnson                  
     3) Faith Jones                     4) Emily Kinley                   
 
Girls Open 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          9:45.60    9:34.23   10   
     1) Caitlin Anson                   2) Elisa Heacock                  
     3) Alie Kamm                       4) Caitlyn McGuinness             
  2 Mount de Sales  'A'                              10:00.20    9:56.67    8   
     1) Jackie Arnold                   2) Jessica Harris                 
     3) Hannah Walter                   4) Anastasia White                
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 9:57.50    9:57.86    6   
     1) Holly Cook                      2) Caroline Haggerty              
     3) Meredith Haggerty               4) Kristen Kohles                 
  4 McDonogh  'A'                                    10:13.00   10:08.59    5   
     1) Corinne Etchinson               2) Allison Glossinger             
     3) Sophia Rosman                   4) Maggie Seybold                 
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                               10:30.10   10:20.96    4   
     1) Maggie Huey                     2) Gabby Lago                     
     3) Jackie Moritz                   4) Lizzie Piet                    
  6 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             10:34.10   10:37.63    3   
     1) Elizabeth Haus                  2) Hannah Jablonski               
     3) Rachel Reed                     4) Nicole Ricci                   
  7 Roland Park School  'A'                          10:46.60   10:41.95    2   
     1) Megan Fish                      2) Martha Isaacs                  
     3) Charlotte Jacobsen              4) Audrey Todd                    
  8 St. John's CP  'A'                                          11:31.82    1   
     1) Sydney Austin                   2) Faith Jones                    
     3) Emily Kinley                    4) Abby Tighe                     
  9 Glenelg Country  'A'                             11:55.10   12:28.37  
     1) Gillie Lynch                    2) Allie Pickens                  
     3) Hannah Veater                   4) Emily Walsh                    
 10 Mercy  'A'                                       12:46.20   12:39.17  
     1) Katie Roberts                   2) Kelsey Santmyer                
     3) Kristina Schafer                4) Stephanie Voith                
 
Girls Open High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Taylor             Maryvale Pre         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Driver               John Carroll         5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Nancy Holt                   McDonogh             4-10.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Liz Anne Kennelly            Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre         4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  5 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  5 Shannon Vinton               John Carroll         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  7 Katie Roberts                Mercy                4-04.00   J4-06.00    1   
  8 Laura Paquin                 Notre Dame P         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Jen Mallinoff                Notre Dame P         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Lucy Roland                  Bryn Mawr            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Maggie Sands                 Notre Dame P         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Anastasia Countiss           Mount de Sal         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Open Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Rampolla              Maryvale Pre        11-03.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Sam Steinman                 Seton Keough         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Heather Kirwan               John Carroll         8-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Katie Doherty                McDonogh             8-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Lauren Cook                  John Carroll         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Emma Tizard                  Maryvale Pre         7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Oona Peacock                 Notre Dame P         7-06.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  7 Alicya Guckert               Maryvale Pre         6-06.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  9 Rachel Craig                 Notre Dame P         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Anastasia Countiss           Mount de Sal         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Susie Snee                   John Carroll         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 
Girls Open Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Caldwell             McDonogh            16-02.00   16-01.25   10   
  2 Nancy Holt                   McDonogh            17-01.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Bria Jones                   Roland Park         16-06.50   15-08.00    6   
  4 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre        15-03.50   15-03.00    5   
  5 Ashleigh Stallings           Maryvale Pre        16-01.00   14-07.50    4   
  6 Maggie Rampolla              Maryvale Pre        14-09.75   14-07.25    3   
  7 Sara Aganovic                McDonogh            16-04.00   14-07.00    2   
  8 Eloni Porcher                Bryn Mawr           13-05.00  J14-07.00    1   
  9 Julianna Shearer             Mount de Sal        13-10.00   14-05.25  
 10 Jasmine Brown                Key School          14-05.00   14-00.75  
 11 Laura Paquin                 Notre Dame P        13-09.25   13-10.50  
 12 Brianna Stacey               Archbishop S        13-05.00   13-04.25  
 13 Rachel Craig                 Notre Dame P        13-02.00   13-02.50  
 13 Katie Bolte                  Roland Park         13-00.75   13-02.50  
 15 Tkeyah Lisbon                John Carroll        13-02.00   13-02.25  
 16 Sabrina Illiano              Bryn Mawr           13-04.50   13-02.00  
 17 Sarah Schneider              Mount de Sal        13-06.75   12-10.50  
 18 Jessica Nahmias              Archbishop S        13-04.00   12-06.25  
 19 Shalae Mathis                Bryn Mawr           13-01.50   10-08.50  
 
Girls Open Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Caldwell             McDonogh            38-10.00   37-10.00   10   
  2 Nancy Holt                   McDonogh            36-08.00   34-00.50    8   
  3 Sara Aganovic                McDonogh            35-04.00   32-10.00    6   
  4 Ashleigh Stallings           Maryvale Pre        32-08.75   32-05.75    5   
  5 Maggie Rampolla              Maryvale Pre        33-06.25   32-01.50    4   
  6 Jen Mallinoff                Notre Dame P        28-10.00   31-06.75    3   
  7 Stephanie Taylor             Maryvale Pre        31-06.50   31-03.50    2   
  8 Laura Paquin                 Notre Dame P        28-10.00   30-01.00    1   
  9 Brianna Stacey               Archbishop S        28-00.00   29-10.75  
 10 Sarah Schneider              Mount de Sal        30-02.75   29-02.50  
 11 Maggie Sands                 Notre Dame P        28-02.75   29-00.75  
 12 Jacqueline Betz              Bryn Mawr           28-04.00   27-10.25  
 13 Leah Pace                    John Carroll        27-04.50   27-03.50  
 -- Julianna Shearer             Mount de Sal        30-07.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Open Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marina Butler-Duncan         Bryn Mawr           36-08.00   36-00.50   10   
  2 Sam Steinman                 Seton Keough        34-07.00   35-07.50    8   
  3 Ashleigh Stallings           Maryvale Pre        35-01.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Colette Aroh                 Maryvale Pre        28-04.50   29-02.50    5   
  5 Leeza Faraone                Notre Dame P        28-03.00   28-06.00    4   
  6 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S        30-00.00   28-05.50    3   
  7 Maya Holmes                  McDonogh            27-06.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Carly Williams               Mount de Sal        25-01.00   27-10.00    1   
  9 Sam Kozlowski                Maryvale Pre        26-08.00   27-05.50  
 10 Taylor Hicks                 Mercy               25-02.00   27-00.00  
 11 Maggie Gross                 Mercy               26-00.00   26-07.75  
 12 Maria Allen                  Seton Keough        25-10.00   26-07.00  
 13 Sydney White                 Notre Dame P        26-11.50   26-03.50  
 14 Tanisha Johnson              The Catholic        25-08.00   23-10.00  
 
Girls Open 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler James                  McDonogh                7.73       7.65   4  10   
  2 Marcela Robinson             McDonogh                7.99       8.23   4   8   
  3 Katie Lerch                  Mount de Sal            8.53       8.29   3   6   
  4 Morgan Ferrans               Maryvale Pre            8.50       8.33   3   5   
  5 Alyssa Clayburn              St. John's C            8.33       8.36   4   4   
  6 Gracyn Bryant                Archbishop S            8.06       8.36   4   3   
  7 Stephanie Histon             Bryn Mawr               8.47       8.39   4   2   
  8 Lilly Carroll                Oldfields               8.69       8.45   3   1   
  9 Katie Mahon                  Archbishop S            8.24       8.50   4 
 10 Rachel Maher                 Mount de Sal            8.67       8.52   3 
 11 Amber Mitter                 Seton Keough            8.55       8.56   3 
 12 Catherine Aumann             Notre Dame P            8.93       8.82   3 
 13 Lexie Peterson               Roland Park             8.90       8.84   3 
 14 Kelly O'Hern                 Roland Park             9.01       8.86   2 
 15 Sam Donatelli                The Catholic            8.40       8.90   4 
 16 Lilly Nguyen                 Garrison For            9.22       9.13   2 
 17 Ashlee Punte                 The Catholic            8.97       9.15   2 
 18 Morgan Hadaway               Maryvale Pre            9.21       9.18   2 
 19 Mimi Cottingham              Garrison For            9.30       9.28   2 
 20 Ruby Nitzberg                Bryn Mawr               9.91       9.70   1 
 21 Morgan Poole-Brooks          Mercy                  10.15       9.89   1 
 22 Emily Cassidy                John Carroll            9.50       9.97   2 
 23 Amanda Green                 Mercy                  10.07      10.23   1 
 24 Sierra Carder                St. John's C           11.56      11.92   1 
 
Girls Open 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler James                  McDonogh               46.50      45.23   5  10   
  2 Elizabeth White              McDonogh               47.24      47.58   5   8   
  3 Christina Sarver             Mount de Sal           48.33      47.80   5   6   
  4 Gracyn Bryant                Archbishop S           49.26      47.95   5   5   
  5 Kelly Fischer                Maryvale Pre           51.70      48.28   4   4   
  6 Maya Lamson                  Bryn Mawr              50.67      48.29   4   3   
  7 Gretchen Herwig              Roland Park            49.27      48.44   4   2   
  8 Amity Kollar                 The Catholic           55.23      48.76   2   1   
  9 Maddy Tamburo                Maryvale Pre           49.13      49.33   5 
 10 Carrie Naylor                Mount de Sal           50.56      49.95   4 
 11 Madi Brooks-Miller           Oldfields              52.58      51.37   3 
 12 Hayley Dott                  Roland Park            53.98      51.78   3 
 13 Mayalen Leon                 Oldfields              53.39      52.58   3 
 14 Caroline Meyer               Bryn Mawr              57.53      53.06   2 
 15 Jordan Sdanowich             John Carroll           50.70      53.29   4 
 16 Calixta Eraso                The Catholic           53.72      54.01   3 
 17 Molly Krueger                Seton Keough           56.47      54.02   2 
 18 Ellie Lang                   John Carroll           54.10      54.45   3 
 19 Faryn Ash                    Mercy                  57.02      54.74   2 
 20 Sofia Colvin                 Mercy                1:04.40      59.02   1 
 21 Colleen Crowley              St. John's C         1:00.70    1:00.14   1 
 22 Megan Blibaum                Garrison For                    1:00.38   1 
 
Girls Open 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ally Logan                   Archbishop S         1:29.00    1:25.00   3  10   
  2 Joely Friedman               McDonogh             1:34.20    1:32.75   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Driver             John Carroll         1:44.50    1:34.59   2   6   
  4 Rachel Kurtz                 McDonogh             1:36.80    1:34.60   3   5   
  5 Ella Charon                  Roland Park          1:35.80    1:35.18   3   4   
  6 Heather Nerenberg            Maryvale Pre         1:36.50    1:35.22   3   3   
  7 Niccola Lynch                Roland Park          1:34.20    1:35.26   3   2   
  8 Kaitlyn Matias               Bryn Mawr            1:37.70    1:35.94   3   1   
  9 Claire Drigotas              Bryn Mawr            1:39.90    1:37.96   2 
 10 Keelan Scharbach             Mount de Sal         1:45.00    1:38.12   2 
 11 Chase Otenasek               John Carroll         1:42.80    1:38.82   2 
 12 Sam Stott                    Notre Dame P         1:42.10    1:40.55   2 
 13 Sarah Steer                  Mount de Sal         1:45.00    1:41.33   2 
 14 Kelly Crowley                St. John's C         1:53.20    1:47.79   1 
 15 Rosaria Eraso                The Catholic         1:55.00    1:49.30   1 
 16 Sarah Mazer                  Garrison For                    1:49.78   1 
 17 Sarah Snarski                Notre Dame P         1:45.80    1:50.19   2 
 18 Kristina Arreza              Seton Keough         1:59.60    1:50.88   1 
 19 Gabrielle Ferrara            The Catholic         1:54.00    1:55.72   1 
 20 Katy Pineda                  Mercy                2:06.70    1:55.91   1 
 21 Flannery Lawrence            St. John's C         1:52.80    1:57.69   1 
 22 Cierra Jurick                Mercy                1:56.00    1:58.22   1 
 23 Alyssa Kessler               Seton Keough         1:44.80    2:07.02   2 
 -- Elena McWright               Maryvale Pre         1:36.50         FS   3 
 
Girls Open 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skye Speciale                Archbishop S         2:46.10    2:39.11   10   
  2 Alexis Weikert               Archbishop S         2:47.50    2:39.49    8   
  3 Emily Wildermuth             McDonogh             2:42.00    2:40.28    6   
  4 Leah Mohler                  Mount de Sal         2:46.00    2:43.08    5   
  5 Stephanie Culotta            Mount de Sal         2:46.50    2:46.70    4   
  6 Cara Eisenstein              Bryn Mawr            2:57.00    2:47.99    3   
  7 Amanda Mellondick            Maryvale Pre         2:57.70    2:49.38    2   
  8 Usma Hosain                  Bryn Mawr            2:52.50    2:49.62    1   
  9 Anna Valletta                Maryvale Pre         2:52.90    2:50.28  
 10 Kirstin McGee                The Catholic         2:49.00    2:52.02  
 11 Liz Matsiyevskiy             Oldfields            3:01.30    2:54.83  
 12 Marissa Marcinelli           Notre Dame P         3:02.20    2:55.31  
 13 Kate Rizzieri                John Carroll         2:59.90    2:55.96  
 14 Sarah Parriott               Roland Park          3:01.50    2:56.11  
 15 Julia Friedland              Notre Dame P         3:08.60    3:03.64  
 16 Noemie Noullet               McDonogh             2:57.30    3:12.74  
 
Girls Open 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoe Barnes                   Archbishop S         5:56.00    5:50.68   10   
  2 Eva McNabney                 Bryn Mawr            6:06.00    5:57.04    8   
  3 Amanda Spaeth                John Carroll         6:15.00    5:59.75    6   
  4 Frantzie Jeannot             Mount de Sal         6:21.00    6:15.36    5   
  5 Julia Noel                   Maryvale Pre         6:28.30    6:16.77    4   
  6 Katrina Hrabinski            Mount de Sal         6:36.00    6:16.94    3   
  7 Caroline Jablonski           Notre Dame P         6:20.00    6:18.96    2   
  8 Zsa Moyer                    McDonogh             6:28.10    6:19.35    1   
  9 Veronica Fiorino             McDonogh             6:34.60    6:22.83  
 10 Cara Fioravante              Maryvale Pre         6:25.80    6:23.20  
 11 Abbey Feola                  Notre Dame P         6:26.00    6:28.02  
 12 Gabrielle Mrozek             Archbishop S         6:40.00    6:38.18  
 -- Emma Wernecke                Roland Park          6:18.70        DNF  
 
Girls Open 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Battaglia              John Carroll           10.78      10.53   3  10   
  2 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh               11.79      11.00   3   8   
  3 Catey Minnis                 John Carroll           11.10      11.11   3   6   
  4 Mina Woods                   McDonogh               11.80      11.26   2   5   
  5 Emma Davis                   St. John's C           11.54      11.27   3   4   
  6 Hilena Endalkachew           Roland Park            12.21      11.33   2   3   
  7 Kelly O'Hern                 Roland Park            12.31      11.47   1   2   
  8 Cara McQuitty                Maryvale Pre           11.30      11.53   3   1   
  9 Ebony Johnson                Maryvale Pre           11.87      11.72   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Gamboa               Mount de Sal           12.00      11.85   2 
 11 Raquel Ramos                 Mercy                  12.79      11.96   1 
 12 Kathleen Cook                St. John's C           12.48      12.13   1 
 13 Ali Jackson                  Mercy                  12.17      12.33   2 
 
Girls Open 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:56.30    1:55.05   3  10   
     1) Joely Friedman                  2) Tyler James                    
     3) Jalysa Latimer                  4) Marcela Robinson               
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    2:02.80    1:58.79   3   8   
     1) Lucy Burchell                   2) Sabrina Illiano                
     3) Lydia Knepprath                 4) Maya Lamson                    
  3 Mount de Sales  'A'                               1:58.90    1:59.56   3   6   
     1) Gina Hisky                      2) Katie Lerch                    
     3) Lesley Nalley                   4) Carrie Naylor                  
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                1:58.00    1:59.91   3   5   
     1) Morgan Ferrans                  2) Kelly Fischer                  
     3) Cara McQuitty                   4) Maddy Tamburo                  
  5 The Catholic High School  'A'                     2:00.00    2:01.94   3   4   
     1) Kathryn Phillips                2) Amity Kollar                   
     3) Racheal Pilachowski             4) Dakota Teets                   
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                 2:04.30    2:02.01   3   3   
     1) Megan Battaglia                 2) Claire Hofmann                 
     3) Taylor Hooper                   4) Morgan Hudak                   
  7 Roland Park School  'A'                           2:14.00    2:05.07   2   2   
     1) Hayley Dott                     2) Hilena Endalkachew             
     3) Gretchen Herwig                 4) Natalie Shramko                
  8 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          2:05.00    2:06.11   2   1   
     1) Jennie Dodd                     2) Siobhan Fay                    
     3) Casey Jackson                   4) Emily May                      
  9 Oldfields  'A'                                    2:15.30    2:09.35   2 
     1) Madi Brooks-Miller              2) Lilly Carroll                  
     3) Mayalen Leon                    4) Liz Matsiyevskiy               
 10 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              2:08.40    2:11.27   2 
     1) Julia Cooper                    2) Page Hudak                     
     3) Sarah Powderly                  4) Katie Price                    
 11 St. John's CP  'A'                                2:18.00    2:12.38   1 
     1) Alyssa Clayburn                 2) Colleen Crowley                
     3) Kelly Crowley                   4) Emma Davis                     
 12 Seton Keough  'A'                                 2:17.00    2:13.07   1 
     1) Arianna Broadway                2) Danielle Cotton                
     3) Amber Mitter                    4) Keelana Thomas-Dines           
 13 Mercy  'A'                                        2:27.10    2:36.21   1 
     1) Marley Belzner                  2) Bridget Michaels               
     3) Sydney Palmer                   4) Melissa Portugal               
 
Girls Open 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonogh  'A'                                     4:29.90    4:39.35   10   
     1) Maddie Heard                    2) Rachel Kurtz                   
     3) Elizabeth White                 4) Emily Wildermuth               
  2 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          5:00.00    4:41.06    8   
     1) Claire Eckhardt                 2) Joelle Jaicks                  
     3) Stefanie Salinger               4) Caroline Zotti                 
  3 Mount de Sales  'A'                               4:52.00    4:41.55    6   
     1) Stephanie Culotta               2) Katrina Hrabinski              
     3) Frantzie Jeannot                4) Leah Mohler                    
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:50.00    4:42.95    5   
     1) Sydney Issa                     2) Elena McWright                 
     3) Heather Nerenberg               4) Julia Noel                     
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:47.00    4:47.50    4   
     1) Megan Battaglia                 2) Taylor Hooper                  
     3) Catey Minnis                    4) Chase Otenasek                 
  6 Roland Park School  'A'                           4:57.40    4:58.91    3   
     1) Ella Charon                     2) Rebecca Finney                 
     3) Sarah Parriott                  4) Annie Riley                    
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    5:00.00    5:02.03    2   
     1) Claire Drigotas                 2) Cara Eisenstein                
     3) Usma Hosain                     4) Caroline Meyer                 
  8 St. John's CP  'A'                                5:32.80    5:13.25    1   
     1) Abbey Connole                   2) Flannery Lawrence              
     3) Alex Nigida                     4) Kathryn Tighe                  
  9 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              5:00.00    5:29.20  
     1) Caroline Dilli                  2) Julia Friedland                
     3) Casey Hood                      4) Grace Lillien                  
 10 The Catholic High School  'A'                     6:03.00    5:36.99  
     1) Rosaria Eraso                   2) Gabrielle Ferrara              
     3) Mariah Grosko                   4) Shakayla Robinson              
 11 Seton Keough  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:41.49  
     1) Kristina Arreza                 2) Lauren Hoban                   
     3) Alyssa Kessler                  4) Molly Krueger                  
 
Girls Open Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tessa Babcock                Bryn Mawr           22-00.00   24-04.00   10   
  2 Rian Falcon                  Roland Park         23-05.00   24-03.50    8   
  3 Beth Kennedy                 Maryvale Pre        24-03.50   23-05.00    6   
  4 Angel Singleton              Maryvale Pre        22-11.00   22-08.00    5   
  5 Emma Minnis                  John Carroll        21-00.00   22-07.00    4   
  6 Monita Travis                Bryn Mawr           23-07.00   22-01.00    3   
  7 Alexis Davidson              Seton Keough        20-06.00   21-11.00    2   
  8 Shakayla Robinson            The Catholic        19-03.00   21-08.50    1   
  9 Samantha Schroff             Mount de Sal        21-00.00   21-08.00  
 10 Jordan Varholy               Seton Keough        19-10.00   21-05.00  
 11 Maggie Lawder                Mercy               20-09.50   21-02.50  
 12 Abbey Ciociola               Notre Dame P        19-08.50   20-04.00  
 13 Maddie Boucher               Roland Park         21-08.00   19-10.50  
 14 Emily Clarke                 John Carroll        22-01.00   19-07.00  
 15 Mariah Grosko                The Catholic        20-07.00   19-03.00  
 16 Mariah Passwaters-Stampe     Mount de Sal        18-06.00   19-02.00  
 17 Olivia Sweeney               Mercy               18-08.00   18-05.00  
 18 Abbey Connole                St. John's C        16-00.00   16-10.00  
 19 Kathryn Tighe                St. John's C        19-08.00   16-06.00  
 
Boys Open 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Benjamin                 Mount St. Jo            6.70       6.70Q  2 
  2 Thomas Davis                 Mount St. Jo            6.66       6.71Q  1 
  3 Akeem Myers-Blakney          McDonogh                7.11       6.89Q  3 
  4 Drexel Mosby                 Mount St. Jo            6.82       6.70q  2 
  5 Jabari Weems                 McDonogh                6.83       6.79q  1 
  6 Austin Markley               John Carroll            6.50       6.81q  1 
  7 Bijan Rhett                  Gilman Schoo            6.79       6.82q  2 
  8 Justin Hawkins               McDonogh                7.04       6.88q  2 
  9 Andrew Lloyd                 Loyola Blake            6.90       6.89   2 
 10 Devin Bowers                 John Carroll            6.80       6.93   3 
 11 Jacob Peter                  St. Mary's-A            6.90       6.98   3 
 12 Adel ElFrih                  Archbishop C            6.90       6.99   2 
 13 Kenny Goins                  Gilman Schoo            6.96       7.03   1 
 14 Connor Reynolds              Loyola Blake            6.90       7.05   1 
 15 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S            7.04       7.08   1 
 16 McKenna Chris                St. Mary's-A            7.07       7.10   1 
 17 Terrell Willis               Archbishop S            7.14       7.14   2 
 18 James Cooper                 Archbishop C            7.10       7.19   3 
 19 Robert Branch                Gilman Schoo            6.86       7.22   3 
 20 Evan Byrd                    Archbishop S            7.22       7.33   3 
 21 Allen Bryant                 John Carroll            6.90       7.38   3 
 
Boys Open 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ian Miles                    Mount St. Jo           36.62      36.31   5  10   
  2 Austin Markley               John Carroll           37.20      36.77   5   8   
  3 Kyle Hunt                    Archbishop C           37.10      36.82   5   6   
  4 Dwayne Brown                 Mount St. Jo           38.20      37.15   5   5   
  5 logan kurek                  Calvert Hall           38.20      37.43   4   4   
  6 Cameron Helm                 Gilman Schoo           37.84      37.63   5   3   
  7 Kyle Rudman                  Archbishop S           40.50      37.86   2   2   
  8 Michael Knudsen              Gilman Schoo           38.52      38.10   4   1   
  9 Thomas Davis                 Mount St. Jo           37.31      38.18   5 
 10 Bernard Little               Loyola Blake           38.26      38.27   4 
 11 Pat Casey                    Archbishop S           38.97      38.82   4 
 12 Justin Weathers              McDonogh               39.25      38.92   3 
 13 McKenna Chris                St. Mary's-A           42.90      39.05   1 
 14 Jeff wong                    Loyola Blake           38.30      39.06   4 
 15 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S           39.94      39.39   2 
 16 Matt isales                  Loyola Blake           39.20      39.48   4 
 17 Hill Blaze                   McDonogh               39.69      39.57   3 
 18 Luca Verdi                   Key School             39.70      39.63   3 
 19 Kyle Barnes                  Archbishop C           39.70      39.99   3 
 20 Sanders Ben                  St. Mary's-A           40.52      40.42   2 
 21 Brendan Phillips             Key School             39.90      40.47   2 
 22 Garrett Breeden              McDonogh               42.50      40.89   1 
 23 Abbott Michael               St. Mary's-A           41.70      41.35   2 
 24 Allen Bryant                 John Carroll           40.80      41.36   2 
 25 Shawn Ryan                   John Carroll           42.90      41.99   1 
 26 Eduardo Castro-Vidal         St. John's C           42.16      42.62   1 
 27 Jonathan Mahalchick          St. John's C           43.08      43.16   1 
 
Boys Open 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Hunt                    Archbishop C         1:07.90    1:08.30   4  10   
  2 John Simms                   Gilman Schoo         1:09.00    1:08.45   4   8   
  3 Jibri McLean                 Gilman Schoo         1:09.50    1:09.01   4   6   
  4 Dominic Piedmont             Loyola Blake         1:09.60    1:09.04   4   5   
  5 Damon Harty                  McDonogh             1:10.90    1:10.54   3   4   
  6 Carmelo Baressi              Archbishop C         1:10.90    1:11.67   4   3   
  7 Chris Jackson                Gilman Schoo         1:09.10    1:12.29   4   2   
  8 Kyle Vaughan                 McDonogh             1:13.10    1:12.70   3   1   
  9 Will Horn                    John Carroll         1:14.30    1:12.71   3 
 10 Jeff Burnett                 Mount St. Jo         1:17.60    1:14.04   2 
 11 Joe Otenasek                 John Carroll         1:16.00    1:14.27   2 
 12 Henry Mudd                   Loyola Blake         1:14.00    1:14.50   3 
 13 Brian Hickman                St. John's C         1:16.70    1:14.53   2 
 14 Robyn Wong                   Loyola Blake         1:16.00    1:14.53   2 
 15 Doug Dale                    Archbishop S         1:17.80    1:15.53   1 
 16 Dagm Endalkachew             Mount St. Jo         1:14.40    1:15.81   3 
 17 Christein Rodgers            Archbishop C         1:14.90    1:16.11   3 
 18 Travis Deckert               Mount St. Jo         1:15.00    1:16.27   2 
 19 Kye Gonzc                    Archbishop S         1:17.70    1:16.91   1 
 20 Cody Frazier                 Archbishop S         1:17.70    1:17.04   1 
 21 Jeffrey Neuman               St. John's C         1:18.70    1:18.53   1 
 
Boys Open 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Merritt                Gilman Schoo         2:03.40    2:02.33   10   
  2 Patrick Rollo                McDonogh             2:01.50    2:02.55    8   
  3 liam may                     Calvert Hall         2:04.00    2:03.26    6   
  4 Kevin Chen                   Gilman Schoo         2:04.10    2:03.89    5   
  5 Eric Levin                   McDonogh             2:04.70    2:04.25    4   
  6 dan binette                  Calvert Hall         2:08.00    2:05.00    3   
  7 Matt Schlerf                 Gilman Schoo         2:07.00    2:05.42    2   
  8 Derek Alban                  John Carroll         2:06.60    2:06.36    1   
  9 Nick Cooper                  Mount St. Jo         2:09.80    2:06.53  
 10 Connor perry                 Loyola Blake         2:08.80    2:07.00  
 11 Leonard Jaques               Archbishop C         2:05.90    2:07.81  
 12 Matt Brown                   McDonogh             2:05.50    2:07.92  
 13 Dave Knaide                  John Carroll         2:12.00    2:09.85  
 14 Zach Nerenberg               Loyola Blake         2:13.00    2:11.57  
 15 Beard Brad                   St. Mary's-A         2:10.00    2:11.73  
 16 Andrew Ellis                 John Carroll         2:06.90    2:14.26  
 17 Jeff Corrigan                Archbishop S         2:05.10    2:17.12  
 18 Ryan Plumer                  Archbishop S         2:14.10    2:19.45  
 
Boys Open 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Meadows                 Gilman Schoo         4:24.00    4:20.77   10   
  2 Patrick Rollo                McDonogh             4:30.70    4:25.20    8   
  3 Michael Wegner               Loyola Blake         4:27.00    4:25.96    6   
  4 peter rowe                   Calvert Hall         4:36.00    4:27.97    5   
  5 Kevin Corbusier              Loyola Blake         4:32.00    4:32.33    4   
  6 Derek Alban                  John Carroll         4:29.40    4:33.70    3   
  7 Sam Zunkeler                 Gilman Schoo         4:45.00    4:34.74    2   
  8 Dave Knaide                  John Carroll         4:41.50    4:37.75    1   
  9 Erik Hedin                   Archbishop S         4:39.00    4:43.14  
 10 Andrew Ellis                 John Carroll         4:48.00    4:43.31  
 11 Dominic Genuario             Mount St. Jo         5:06.00    4:43.41  
 12 Carter Gray                  Gilman Schoo         4:42.60    4:44.56  
 13 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh             4:45.10    4:44.72  
 14 Beard Brad                   St. Mary's-A         4:55.90    4:50.10  
 15 Ryan Plumer                  Archbishop S         4:53.00    4:51.31  
 16 Alex Genuario                Mount St. Jo         4:49.10    4:52.72  
 17 Vince Lawton                 Archbishop C         4:53.80    4:55.59  
 18 Connor Morrison              Mount St. Jo         5:00.00    4:59.71  
 19 Frank Sanchez                Archbishop C         4:54.90    5:07.66  
 
Boys Open 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Wegner               Loyola Blake         9:30.00    9:32.81   10   
  2 Will Meadows                 Gilman Schoo         9:47.20    9:41.22    8   
  3 Ben Pickett                  John Carroll         9:52.10    9:53.15    6   
  4 Sam Zunkeler                 Gilman Schoo         9:51.20    9:59.09    5   
  5 Forrest Naylor               Gilman Schoo        10:06.80   10:05.36    4   
  6 Jacob DiGiandomenico         Mount St. Jo        10:22.20   10:11.59    3   
  7 Ted Terpos                   Loyola Blake        10:20.00   10:12.72    2   
  8 peter rowe                   Calvert Hall        10:20.00   10:16.30    1   
  9 Patrick Rollo                McDonogh             9:50.90   10:17.71  
 10 patrick dunk                 Calvert Hall        10:26.00   10:25.58  
 11 Cody Broache                 Mount St. Jo        10:42.20   10:27.68  
 12 arron franklin               Calvert Hall        10:50.00   10:31.65  
 13 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh            10:33.30   10:46.40  
 14 Ryan Sevel                   McDonogh            10:59.10   10:56.30  
 15 Jordan Jackson               Archbishop C        11:00.00   11:07.34  
 16 Mitch Parrish                Mount St. Jo        11:06.90   11:16.50  
 17 Adam Spangler                Archbishop S        11:18.00   11:25.69  
 18 Logan Kane                   Archbishop S        11:19.00   11:26.12  
 
Boys Open 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Miles                    Mount St. Jo            7.82       7.89   2  10   
  2 Landrie Hatcher              Mount St. Jo            8.20       8.32   2   8   
  3 Charles Fisher               Mount St. Jo            8.54       8.36   2   6   
  4 Justin Weathers              McDonogh                8.63       8.48   2   5   
  5 Jon Wontrop                  Loyola Blake            8.20       8.52   2   4   
  6 Danny Fitzgerald             Loyola Blake            8.80       8.52   1   3   
  7 henry hines                  Loyola Blake            9.10       8.75   1   2   
  8 Jordyn Hawkins-Rippie        Gilman Schoo            8.84       8.77   1   1   
  9 Melvin Keihn                 Gilman Schoo            8.80       8.78   2 
 10 Pat Grove                    Archbishop C            8.50       8.89   2 
 11 Matt Linardi                 McDonogh                9.04       8.98   1 
 12 Adel ElFrih                  Archbishop C            8.20       9.20   2 
 13 brandon romagnano            Calvert Hall            9.60       9.40   1 
 
Boys Open 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:33.30    1:33.05   2  10   
     1) Jermari Alston                  2) Dwayne Brown                   
     3) Thomas Davis                    4) Ian Miles                      
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:35.50    1:35.90   2   8   
     1) Connor Reynolds                 2) Andrew Lloyd                   
     3) Bernard Little                  4) Brendan Courtney               
  3 Gilman School  'A'                                1:36.20    1:36.75   2   6   
     1) Cameron Helm                    2) Melvin Keihn                   
     3) Anthony Kim                     4) Michael Knudsen                
  4 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          1:38.80    1:37.35   2   5   
     1) Pat Casey                       2) Kyle Rudman                    
     3) Terrell Willis                  4) Max Zellner-Fing               
  5 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:38.30    1:37.98   2   4   
     1) Justin Hawkins                  2) Akeem Myers-Blakney            
     3) Justin Weathers                 4) Jabari Weems                   
  6 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            1:39.00    1:38.00   2   3   
     1) Carmelo Baressi                 2) Kyle Barnes                    
     3) Brooks Brown                    4) Adel ElFrih                    
  7 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         1:41.10    1:40.20   1   2   
     1) akeem henry                     2) marcus hicks                   
     3) logan kurek                     4) paul orlando                   
  8 St. Mary's-Annapolis  'A'                         1:41.20    1:42.50   1   1   
     1) Sanders Ben                     2) McKenna Chris                  
     3) Abbott Michael                  4) Jacob Peter                    
  9 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:42.40    1:42.67   1 
     1) Devin Bowers                    2) Jerome Brown                   
     3) Allen Bryant                    4) Shawn Ryan                     
 
Boys Open 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman School  'A'                                3:29.60    3:31.29   2  10   
     1) Chris Jackson                   2) Jibri McLean                   
     3) Peter Merritt                   4) John Simms                     
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            3:35.70    3:32.41   2   8   
     1) Jeff wong                       2) Dominic Piedmont               
     3) Ryan Johnson                    4) Brendan Courtney               
  3 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         3:43.00    3:37.25   2   6   
     1) dan binette                     2) logan kurek                    
     3) liam may                        4) ricky ratliff                  
  4 McDonogh  'A'                                     3:38.50    3:38.57   2   5   
     1) Damon Harty                     2) Eric Levin                     
     3) Matt Linardi                    4) Patrick Rollo                  
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:38.00    3:44.16   2   4   
     1) Cornelius Campbell              2) Thomas Davis                   
     3) Charles Fisher                  4) Landrie Hatcher                
  6 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:45.30    3:44.53   1   3   
     1) Jeff Corrigan                   2) Doug Dale                      
     3) Erik Hedin                      4) Terrell Willis                 
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:49.12   1   2   
     1) Derek Alban                     2) Andrew Ellis                   
     3) Dave Knaide                     4) Joe Otenasek                   
  8 St. John's CP  'A'                                4:01.60    3:55.03   1   1   
     1) Eduardo Castro-Vidal            2) Brian Hickman                  
     3) Jonathan Mahalchick             4) Jeffrey Neuman                 
  9 St. Mary's-Annapolis  'A'                         3:58.00    3:57.56   1 
     1) Sanders Ben                     2) Beard Brad                     
     3) McKenna Chris                   4) Jacob Peter                    
 -- Archbishop Curley  'A'                            3:39.90         DQ   2  elbow
     1) Carmelo Baressi                 2) Brandon Chambers               
     3) Kyle Hunt                       4) Leonard Jaques                 
 
Boys Open 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            8:14.00    8:13.93   10   
     1) Michael Wegner                  2) Dominic Piedmont               
     3) Ryan Johnson                    4) Kevin Corbusier                
  2 Gilman School  'A'                                8:19.80    8:29.16    8   
     1) Kevin Chen                      2) Bart Harvey                    
     3) Jibri McLean                    4) Matt Schlerf                   
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             8:58.00    8:31.34    6   
     1) Jeff Burnett                    2) Nick Cooper                    
     3) Travis Deckert                  4) Neil Zell                      
  4 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          8:44.00    8:39.74    5   
     1) Jeff Corrigan                   2) Matt Devlin                    
     3) Erik Hedin                      4) Ryan Plumer                    
  5 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            8:50.00    9:18.45    4   
     1) Jordan Jackson                  2) Vince Lawton                   
     3) Christein Rodgers               4) Frank Sanchez                  
 
Boys Open High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landrie Hatcher              Mount St. Jo         6-02.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Peter Merritt                Gilman Schoo         6-00.00   J5-11.00    8   
  3 Devin Swann                  Mount St. Jo         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Jordan Britton               Gilman Schoo         5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Tony Gatto                   Loyola Blake         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 mike mc comiskey             Calvert Hall         5-06.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Malik Lawal                  Mount St. Jo         5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Jon Wontrop                  Loyola Blake         5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- peter snarski                Loyola Blake         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- andrew keenen                Calvert Hall         5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Open Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Dubyoski               Loyola Blake        12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Michael Kane                 Gilman Schoo        13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Austin Markley               John Carroll        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Connor Dunnigan              Mount St. Jo        11-00.00  J11-06.00    5   
  5 Tim Batthurst                Mount St. Jo        10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Leonard Jaques               Archbishop C        11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Drew Cook                    John Carroll        10-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Matt Linardi                 McDonogh            10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Alex Richardson              Archbishop C        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Ryan Rizzuto                 Gilman Schoo         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 greg turner                  Calvert Hall        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 zach kruse                   Calvert Hall         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 emerson lyons                Calvert Hall         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 
Boys Open Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Miles                    Mount St. Jo        21-09.00   21-01.50   10   
  2 Dwayne Brown                 Mount St. Jo        21-07.00   19-09.50    8   
  3 John Simms                   Gilman Schoo        19-06.00   19-01.00    6   
  4 Kyle Rudman                  Archbishop S        16-07.00   18-10.00    5   
  5 Michael Knudsen              Gilman Schoo        18-10.00  J18-10.00    4   
  6 Jordan Britton               Gilman Schoo        19-05.00   17-06.50    3   
  7 Devin Swann                  Mount St. Jo        17-11.00   17-04.00    2   
  8 henry hines                  Loyola Blake        16-05.00   17-02.50    1   
  9 Connor Reynolds              Loyola Blake        16-06.00  J17-02.50  
 10 Garrett Breeden              McDonogh            16-10.00   17-02.00  
 11 Pat Grove                    Archbishop C        17-00.00   16-10.00  
 12 peter snarski                Loyola Blake        17-03.00   16-03.50  
 13 Luca Verdi                   Key School          16-00.00   16-02.50  
 14 Eduardo Castro-Vidal         St. John's C        17-07.00   15-09.25  
 15 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S        16-04.00   14-09.25  
 16 Brendan Phillips             Key School          16-00.00   11-03.50  
 
Boys Open Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Markley               John Carroll        37-10.00   40-10.50   10   
  2 Jordan Britton               Gilman Schoo        43-08.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Eduardo Castro-Vidal         St. John's C        38-09.00   39-07.00    6   
  4 Michael Knudsen              Gilman Schoo        38-06.00   39-01.50    5   
  5 Dwayne Brown                 Mount St. Jo        40-07.00   38-08.75    4   
  6 Danny Fitzgerald             Loyola Blake        36-00.00   37-09.00    3   
  7 Devin Swann                  Mount St. Jo        39-00.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Connor Reynolds              Loyola Blake        36-00.00   36-09.00    1   
  9 Charles Fisher               Mount St. Jo        37-04.00   36-06.00  
 10 Pat Grove                    Archbishop C        36-00.00   35-06.00  
 11 ryan keenen                  Calvert Hall        35-11.00   34-10.50  
 12 henry hines                  Loyola Blake        35-00.00   34-03.00  
 13 Jordyn Hawkins-Rippie        Gilman Schoo        37-00.00   33-03.00  
 14 Garrett Breeden              McDonogh            35-00.00   31-06.00  
 
Boys Open Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Eubanks               Mount St. Jo        43-07.00   45-07.00   10   
  2 Charles Macdonald            McDonogh            41-05.00   44-07.00    8   
  3 Brendan O'Neill              Gilman Schoo        39-00.00   41-03.50    6   
  4 Tyler von lange              Loyola Blake        40-00.00   40-01.50    5   
  5 Uchenna Ihenatu              Gilman Schoo        39-01.00   39-07.50    4   
  6 Ed Dunnigan                  Archbishop C        40-00.00   39-07.00    3   
  7 Rodney Sellers               Mount St. Jo        39-00.00   39-04.75    2   
  8 Garrett Tignall              Mount St. Jo        36-00.00   38-09.75    1   
  9 Richard Gholston             McDonogh            37-11.00   38-03.00  
 10 alex hunt                    Loyola Blake        36-00.00   36-08.75  
 11 ben deaver                   Calvert Hall        36-06.00   35-07.00  
 12 Onyeka Iwudyke               Archbishop C        35-00.00   35-05.75  
 13 peter snarski                Loyola Blake        35-00.00   35-00.00  
 14 Ryan Ford                    McDonogh            38-04.50   34-06.00  
 15 Quin Flaks                   Gilman Schoo        38-06.00   34-02.00  
 16 james hock                   Calvert Hall        34-05.00   33-11.25  
 17 Sean Collins                 Archbishop C        34-00.00   33-08.75  
 18 Ryan Grimes                  St. John's C        34-01.50   33-03.75  
 19 Kevin Foster                 Archbishop S        34-00.00   32-07.50  
 
Boys Open 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rudman                  Archbishop S            7.20       7.04   3  10   
  2 Ean Coe                      Mount St. Jo            7.26       7.17   3   8   
  3 Devontay Hudson              Gilman Schoo            7.35       7.22   3   6   
  4 Taylor White                 Mount St. Jo            7.28       7.25   3   5   
  5 Jason King                   Gilman Schoo            7.44       7.30   2   4   
  6 Zane Elliott                 Loyola Blake            7.10       7.32   3   3   
  7 Vince Bonn                   Archbishop C            7.11       7.32   3   2   
  8 Erumuse Momoh                McDonogh                7.56       7.41   2   1   
  9 Daniel Mathewson             St. John's C            7.35       7.48   3 
 10 nevin hall                   Calvert Hall            7.80       7.49   2 
 11 Teddy Sawyer                 McDonogh                7.50       7.52   2 
 12 brandon wells                Loyola Blake            7.40       7.53   2 
 13 Colby Fell                   John Carroll            7.80       7.75   2 
 14 Antoine Means                Archbishop C            7.33       7.75   3 
 15 xavier clatterbuck           Calvert Hall            7.90       7.85   1 
 16 William Kast                 Key School              7.70       7.85   2 
 17 Michael Glynn                Archbishop S            7.60       7.99   2 
 18 Jake Kahoe                   John Carroll            8.30       8.20   1 
 19 Joey Cheli                   St. John's C            8.65       8.48   1 
 
Boys Open 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 miles jenkins                Loyola Blake           39.70      39.69   4  10   
  2 Cole Whitehurst              Gilman Schoo           41.04      40.33   4   8   
  3 Thomas Piechowiak            Mount St. Jo           42.64      41.24   3   6   
  4 Taylor White                 Mount St. Jo           41.82      41.47   4   5   
  5 nevin hall                   Calvert Hall           43.70      41.67   2   4   
  6 Richie Garry                 Loyola Blake           41.60      41.78   4   3   
  7 Tommy Surdu                  Archbishop S           42.60      42.11   3   2   
  8 Jake Rosachi                 John Carroll           45.60      43.02   2   1   
  9 Jason King                   Gilman Schoo           41.90      43.41   4 
 10 Tommy Pollock                Archbishop S           43.50      44.33   3 
 11 William Kast                 Key School             43.75      44.81   2 
 12 Evy Cheston                  Key School             42.21      45.81   3 
 13 Jake Kahoe                   John Carroll           49.80      48.55   1 
 14 Nick Soares                  St. John's C           52.84      49.03   1 
 15 Joe Zannino                  Archbishop C           48.35      53.65   2 
 
Boys Open 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Aist                    Gilman Schoo         1:19.80    1:18.89   2  10   
  2 mitchell horkey              Loyola Blake         1:18.60    1:19.11   2   8   
  3 Evy Cheston                  Key School           1:18.00    1:19.50   2   6   
  4 Nick Kyak                    Mount St. Jo         1:21.20    1:20.07   2   5   
  5 Brian Morrison               Archbishop S         1:24.00    1:20.28   1   4   
  6 John Chirikjian              Gilman Schoo         1:18.70    1:20.65   2   3   
  7 Jordan Gross                 Archbishop S         1:20.50    1:20.79   2   2   
  8 Connor Gloth                 Loyola Blake         1:22.00    1:21.37   2   1   
  9 Matt Bouldin                 Archbishop C         1:30.90    1:22.17   1 
 10 Andrew Yoon                  McDonogh             1:22.90    1:22.36   1 
 11 arthur anglade               Calvert Hall         1:24.00    1:24.28   1 
 12 ken barndard                 Calvert Hall         1:24.30    1:32.79   1 
 13 Pat Palazzo                  Archbishop C         1:30.00    1:40.64   1 
 
Boys Open 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan McLaughlin               Loyola Blake         2:10.00    2:11.38   10   
  2 Josh Khuvis                  Gilman Schoo         2:12.00    2:17.46    8   
  3 David Cha                    Gilman Schoo         2:21.60    2:20.24    6   
  4 Bruce Clauser                Mount St. Jo         2:25.60    2:20.41    5   
  5 Zane Van Pelt                John Carroll         2:23.00    2:21.01    4   
  6 Chip Goodman                 Key School           2:21.00    2:22.28    3   
  7 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh             2:19.90    2:22.64    2   
  8 Paul Gloth                   Loyola Blake         2:19.00    2:22.89    1   
  9 Willy Griffin                Key School           2:24.50    2:23.56  
 10 Sydney Mukasa                McDonogh             2:26.10    2:25.73  
 11 John Galpin                  Archbishop S         2:30.00    2:27.40  
 12 tim sweeney                  Calvert Hall         2:30.00    2:29.88  
 13 Michael Amedeo               St. John's C         2:31.70    2:31.22  
 14 Cooper Mueller               St. John's C         2:24.40    2:32.00  
 15 john podles                  Calvert Hall         2:30.00    2:36.36  
 16 Luc de Gail                  Archbishop S         2:45.00    2:38.41  
 17 Will Hopkins                 John Carroll         2:36.00    2:38.51  
 18 Korey Matthews               Archbishop C         2:56.10    2:52.93  
 
Boys Open 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Spear                  Loyola Blake         4:46.00    4:53.58   10   
  2 Theo Leasca                  Gilman Schoo         5:00.20    4:55.46    8   
  3 Cole Sutton                  Gilman Schoo         4:59.60    4:56.14    6   
  4 Brendan Carr                 Mount St. Jo         5:00.00    4:56.48    5   
  5 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh             5:03.30    5:00.95    4   
  6 Sean Duffy                   Loyola Blake         5:00.20    5:01.30    3   
  7 Chip Goodman                 Key School           5:01.50    5:06.12    2   
  8 Zach Gruzinski               Archbishop S         5:12.00    5:06.93    1   
  9 Mike Megan                   Mount St. Jo         5:06.00    5:07.26  
 10 ross jacobs                  Calvert Hall         5:11.00    5:10.71  
 11 Willy Griffin                Key School           5:08.50    5:17.42  
 12 Ryan Thane                   St. John's C         5:35.60    5:20.74  
 13 Pat McCabe                   Archbishop S         5:20.00    5:21.26  
 14 Daniel Floyd                 McDonogh             5:36.80    5:23.00  
 15 john podles                  Calvert Hall         5:31.00    5:26.76  
 16 Adam Bognanni                John Carroll         5:21.00    5:30.46  
 17 Brian Burke                  Archbishop C         5:25.00    5:36.67  
 18 Cole Alban                   John Carroll         5:31.00    5:44.93  
 19 Brandon Settar               Archbishop C         5:45.00    5:58.29  
 
Boys Open 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ean Coe                      Mount St. Jo            9.37       9.11   2  10   
  2 mitchell horkey              Loyola Blake            9.50       9.51   2   8   
  3 Alex Micciche                Archbishop C            9.10       9.66   2   6   
  4 Matt Leiter                  St. John's C           10.22       9.95   2   5   
  5 brian kim                    Loyola Blake           10.50      10.47   2   4   
  6 Brandon Boddie               Mount St. Jo           10.38      10.53   2   3   
  7 Chris Haskins                McDonogh               10.50      10.57   1   2   
  8 Christian Villarosa          St. John's C           10.96      10.58   1   1   
  9 Jake Rosachi                 John Carroll           10.30      10.62   2 
 10 Antoine Means                Archbishop C            9.99      10.93   2 
 11 Tommy Pollock                Archbishop S           11.74      11.37   1 
 
Boys Open 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:43.00    1:42.11   2  10   
     1) josh akwara                     2) matt azzaro                    
     3) Richie Garry                    4) miles jenkins                  
  2 Gilman School  'A'                                1:43.90    1:43.43   2   8   
     1) Devontay Hudson                 2) Jason King                     
     3) Zeke Morrill                    4) Cole Whitehurst                
  3 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:46.71   2   6   
     1) Chris Haskins                   2) Kevin Mezu                     
     3) Erumuse Momoh                   4) Teddy Sawyer                   
  4 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            1:43.90    1:47.39   2   5   
     1) Vince Bonn                      2) Glen Davis                     
     3) Antoine Means                   4) Alex Micciche                  
 -- Calvert Hall College  'A'                         1:55.00         DQ   1  out of zone 2nd exch
     1) aaron brooks                    2) xavier clatterbuck             
     3) nevin hall                      4) jordan millhausan              
 -- Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:41.80         DQ   2  Broke too soon
     1) Ean Coe                         2) Thomas Piechowiak              
     3) Taylor White                    4) Calik Woods                    
 -- Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          1:46.00         DQ   1  out of zone 3rd exch
     1) Evan Byrd                       2) Tommy Pollock                  
     3) Kevin Foster                    4) Tommy Surdu                    
 
Boys Open 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman School  'A'                                3:52.80    3:49.51   10   
     1) Adam Aist                       2) David Cha                      
     3) Cole Sutton                     4) Robert Wilhelm                 
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            3:55.00    3:51.10    8   
     1) mitchell horkey                 2) miles jenkins                  
     3) Dan McLaughlin                  4) Tyler Spear                    
  3 McDonogh  'A'                                     4:13.30    3:56.81    6   
     1) Erumuse Momoh                   2) Sydney Mukasa                  
     3) Matt Sanchez                    4) Andrew White                   
  4 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:55.00    4:00.09    5   
     1) Kye Gonzc                       2) Zach Gruzinski                 
     3) Brian Morrison                  4) Cody Frazier                   
  5 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         4:10.00    4:11.35    4   
     1) aaron brooks                    2) josue guevara-castro           
     3) nevin hall                      4) brian marks                    
  6 St. John's CP  'A'                                4:18.90    4:13.37    3   
     1) Michael Amedeo                  2) Matthew Neuman                 
     3) Chris Pliszak                   4) Brennan Wight                  
  7 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            4:09.90    4:20.95    2   
     1) Drew Bialozynski                2) Brian Burke                    
     3) Chris Carter                    4) Anthony Case                   
 
Boys Open 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            9:00.00    8:54.10   10   
     1) Sean Duffy                      2) Paul Gloth                     
     3) Dan McLaughlin                  4) Tyler Spear                    
  2 Gilman School  'A'                                8:59.10    9:03.10    8   
     1) Adam Aist                       2) David Cha                      
     3) John Chirikjian                 4) Cole Sutton                    
  3 St. John's CP  'A'                                9:41.00    9:28.86    6   
     1) Cooper Mueller                  2) Chris Pliszak                  
     3) Nick Soares                     4) Ryan Thane                     
  4 McDonogh  'A'                                    10:02.10    9:44.30    5   
     1) Daniel Floyd                    2) Andrew Michelson               
     3) Sydney Mukasa                   4) Andrew Yoon                    
  5 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          9:50.00    9:49.61    4   
     1) Evan Wilson                     2) Kyle Mertz                     
     3) Billy Glynn                     4) Ronan Oshea                    
  6 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            9:40.00   10:03.73    3   
     1) Drew Bialozynski                2) Matt Bouldin                   
     3) Brian Burke                     4) Chris Carter                   
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                10:06.00   10:03.81    2   
     1) Cole Alban                      2) Adam Bognanni                  
     3) Will Hopkins                    4) Zane Van Pelt                  
 
Boys Open High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Alexander             Mount St. Jo         5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Akile Butler                 Mount St. Jo         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Colby Fell                   John Carroll         5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Christian Villarosa          St. John's C         5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Thomas Jansen                St. John's C         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Danial Douglas               Archbishop C         5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Glen Davis                   Archbishop C         5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 max cassell                  Calvert Hall         5-02.00    4-08.00    1   
 
Boys Open Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Kahoe                   John Carroll         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Kenechi Iwudyke              Archbishop C         8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Justin Ferrens               Loyola Blake         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Luke Giorgilli               McDonogh             8-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Andrew White                 McDonogh             9-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
 -- kyle albornoz                Loyola Blake         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Will Hopkins                 John Carroll         7-06.00         NH  
 -- josue guevara-castro         Calvert Hall         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Eric Jackson                 Archbishop C         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Open Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Choi                  Gilman Schoo        15-10.00   16-08.25   10   
  2 Calik Woods                  Mount St. Jo        17-07.00   15-10.00    8   
  3 Bryan Choo                   Gilman Schoo        16-08.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Thomas Piechowiak            Mount St. Jo        15-11.00   15-06.00    5   
  5 Tommy Surdu                  Archbishop S        15-07.00   15-02.00    4   
  6 Tommy Pollock                Archbishop S        15-05.00   15-01.00    3   
  7 max cassell                  Calvert Hall        14-11.00   14-09.25    2   
  8 Glen Davis                   Archbishop C        15-00.00   13-11.00    1   
  9 Danial Douglas               Archbishop C        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 
Boys Open Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Villarosa          St. John's C        35-01.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Zane Elliott                 Loyola Blake        32-00.00   34-03.00    8   
  3 Bryan Choo                   Gilman Schoo        32-10.50   33-00.00    6   
  4 max cassell                  Calvert Hall        33-10.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Jeremy Choi                  Gilman Schoo        32-04.00   32-05.00    4   
  6 Calik Woods                  Mount St. Jo        31-00.00   31-10.50    3   
  7 Danial Douglas               Archbishop C        30-00.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Glen Davis                   Archbishop C        30-00.00   31-05.00    1   
 
Boys Open Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chibuzo Ukandu               Gilman Schoo                   35-09.50   10   
  2 Micah Kiser                  Gilman Schoo        34-07.50   34-08.50    8   
  3 Will Hood                    McDonogh            33-10.00   34-00.50    6   
  4 jacob acra                   Calvert Hall        30-00.00   33-00.00    5   
  5 Ben Robbins                  Gilman Schoo        32-07.00   31-09.00    4   
  6 Danny Brill                  McDonogh            33-05.00   31-06.50    3   
  7 Josh Clemons                 Mount St. Jo                   30-08.00    2   
  8 adam hahn                    Loyola Blake        25-00.00   29-08.00    1   
  9 Vince Bonn                   Archbishop C        30-00.00   29-07.50  
 10 Paul Halley                  Archbishop C        30-00.00   28-07.00  
 11 andrew ogrady                Loyola Blake        26-00.00   28-00.00  
 12 Joey Cheli                   St. John's C        25-02.00   24-06.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonogh                   158        2) Maryvale Prep              87.50
    3) Archbishop Spalding         82.50     4) John Carroll               54.50
    5) Mount de Sales              43        6) Seton Keough               31   
    7) Bryn Mawr                   29        8) Roland Park School         22   
    9) Mercy                       20        9) The Catholic High School   20   
   11) Notre Dame Prep             17.50    12) Key School                  9   
   13) Glenelg Country              8       14) St. Mary's-Annapolis        2   
   15) St. John's CP                1                                           
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonogh                    89        2) Archbishop Spalding        55   
    3) Bryn Mawr                   41        3) Mount de Sales             41   
    5) Maryvale Prep               40        6) John Carroll               39   
    7) Roland Park School          26        8) St. John's CP               9   
    9) The Catholic High School     6       10) Notre Dame Prep             2   
   10) Seton Keough                 2       12) Oldfields                   1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman School              152        2) Mount St. Joseph          151   
    3) Loyola Blakefield           87        4) McDonogh                   57   
    5) John Carroll                42        6) Archbishop Curley          32   
    7) Calvert Hall College        30        8) Archbishop Spalding        20   
    9) St. John's CP                7       10) St. Mary's-Annapolis        1   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman School              133        2) Loyola Blakefield         104   
    3) Mount St. Joseph            88        4) McDonogh                   44   
    5) Archbishop Spalding         35        5) Archbishop Curley          35   
    7) St. John's CP               34.50     8) John Carroll               22.50
    9) Calvert Hall College        21       10) Key School                 11   
Last Updated ( Saturday, 18 February 2012 18:48 )