02/11/12 Bucknell Invitational
Sunday, 12 February 2012 08:05    PDF Print E-mail



Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 07:13 PM
19th Annual Winter Classic - 2/11/2012                     
Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
Results                                    

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall              9.16q
2 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.26q
3 Amber Stephan                Bloomsburg                9.82  
4 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                9.95  
5 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             10.13  
6 Sarah Canfield               Bucknell                 10.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.87q
2 Krista Matsko                Indiana (Pa.              9.83  
3 Ashton Walton                Seton Hill                9.88  
4 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             10.11  
5 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall             10.24  
6 Kathyrn O'Hara               Lebanon Vall             10.79  
7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             10.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Taylor Funk                  Bucknell                  9.08q
2 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.52q
3 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                   9.75q
4 Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven               10.01  
5 Courtney Funk                Lock Haven               10.17  
6 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               10.31  
7 Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.             10.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.98q
2 Vanessa Mack                 Indiana (Pa.              9.56q
3 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven                9.91  
3 Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg                9.91  
5 Meagan Sondermann            Shippensburg             10.26  
6 Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow             10.83  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.86  
2 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                9.93  
3 Tiffany Roberson             Indiana (Pa.             10.54  
4 Brittany Calvert             Millersville             10.84  
5 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow             11.79  

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals*
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.81  
2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.85  
3 Taylor Funk                  Bucknell                  8.87  
4 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.18  
5 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall              9.25  
6 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.52  
7 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                   9.75  
8 Vanessa Mack                 Indiana (Pa.             10.08  

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.07  2011        Robert Arent                                
Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              8.28q
2 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                8.75q
3 Samuel Asiamah               Terp Sprinte              8.79  
4 Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg              8.80  
5 Eric Bishop                  Howard CC                 8.83  
6 Tyler Mandley                Juniata                   9.46  
7 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C              9.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                8.55q
2 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                  8.61q
3 Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                8.78  
4 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall              9.02  
5 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  9.12  
6 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow              9.22  
7 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              9.45  
8 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.              9.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg              8.57q
2 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                  8.74q
3 Richard Smith                Lock Haven                8.85  
4 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.              8.97  
5 Mark Cover                   Shippensburg              9.12  
6 Dan Hoover                   Juniata                   9.26  
7 Kyle Harrity                 Indiana (Pa.              9.32  
-- Brett Heber                  Juniata                    DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.68q
2 Mike Dohrmann                Franklin & M              8.77q
3 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow              8.82  
4 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              9.01  
5 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg              9.03  
6 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg                9.76  
7 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                  11.90  

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.07  2011        Robert Arent                                
Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              8.19I
2 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg              8.46  
3 Mike Dohrmann                Franklin & M              8.50  
4 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.57  
5 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                8.65  
6 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                  8.69  
6 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                  8.69  
8 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                9.11  

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Katherine Lennex             Millersville              8.03q
2 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.              8.09q
3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.18  
4 Tiffany Roberson             Indiana (Pa.              8.52  
5 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                   8.58  
6 Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow              8.83  
7 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                 9.74  
-- Fonteyn Chapman              Howard CC                   FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill                8.16  
2 Mercedes Ortiz               Millersville              8.24  
3 Allison Herr                 Shippensburg              8.30  
4 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                8.69  
5 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                8.74  
6 Kanisha Pope                 Terp Sprinte              8.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.05q
2 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.12q
3 Ashton Walton                Seton Hill                8.59  
4 Elise Perazinni              Bucknell                  8.84  
5 Nicole Hawk                  Lock Haven                8.94  
6 Jess Burton                  Elizabethtow              9.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall              8.14q
2 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                8.15q
3 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill                8.59  
4 Amy Whitehouse               Gettysburg                8.65  
5 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg                8.79  
6 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow              9.86  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.05q
2 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel              8.23  
3 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow              8.43  
4 Rashida Aluko-Roberts        Gettysburg                8.66  
5 Chimere' Stevenson           Terp Sprinte              8.74  
6 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                   9.15  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
1 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.86q
2 Mattie Conaboy               Millersville              8.39  
3 Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow              8.42  
4 Rachel Boltz                 Indiana (Pa.              8.53  
5 Amber Elliot                 Hagerstown C              8.75  
6 Rose Lucidi                  Juniata                   8.95  
6 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven                8.95  

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.83  
2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              7.92  
3 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.04  
3 Katherine Lennex             Millersville              8.04  
5 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.              8.05  
6 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.07  
7 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall              8.10  
8 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                8.12  

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
Bucknell: B  6.85  2009        Marlon Woods                                
Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Ibrahim Kamara               Franklin & M              7.40  
2 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              7.48  
3 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel              7.56  
4 Malcolm Perry                Gettysburg                7.83  
5 Dave Yee                     Terp Sprinte              8.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  7.05q
2 Tywan Faust                  Bloomsburg                7.19  
3 Chris Pezza                  Unat-Howard               7.21  
4 Johnathan Watts              Howard CC                 7.42  
5 Andrew Bay                   Gettysburg                7.54  
6 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow              7.65  
7 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg                8.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.12q
2 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                7.20  
3 Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven                7.37  
4 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C              7.50  
5 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                7.59  
6 Justin Herr                  Juniata                   8.03  
7 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                   8.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a              7.23  
2 Jeffrey Robinson             Millersville              7.28  
3 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                   7.42  
4 De'Von Moore                 Lebanon Vall              7.44  
5 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.              7.49  
6 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow              7.57  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Jonathan Feagin              Seton Hill                7.15q
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill                7.22  
3 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel              7.42  
4 Malcolm Belin                Gettysburg                7.43  
5 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C              7.47  
6 Gregory Whitlow              Howard CC                 7.48  
7 Tim Henkel                   Terp Sprinte              7.85  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
1 Dante' Price                 Unattached                7.03q
2 James Schanck                Unattached                7.16q
3 Alexander Tallman            Washington a              7.23  
4 Andrew Powell                Bucknell                  7.47  
5 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall              7.52  
6 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven                8.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg            I 6.97q
2 Hopeton Bailey               Indiana (Pa.              7.19  
3 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              7.23  
4 Shawn Geiser                 Bloomsburg                7.30  
5 Lonnie Hooker                Unattached                7.32  
6 Ryan Stadel                  Elizabethtow              7.89  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
1 Daniel Ballah                Unattached                7.12q
2 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.17q
3 Thomas McGarrigle            Bucknell                  7.19  
4 Greg Barbier                 Bucknell                  7.25  
5 Mac Keers                    Washington a              7.66  
6 Joseph Bayona                Elizabethtow              7.77  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
1 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                  7.23  
2 Sean Thon                    Gettysburg                7.43  
3 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                 7.65  
4 Evan Feinberg                Gettysburg                7.74  

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
Bucknell: B  6.85  2009        Marlon Woods                                
Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg              6.88I
2 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  6.99  
2 Dante' Price                 Unattached                6.99  
4 Daniel Ballah                Unattached                7.03  
5 Jonathan Feagin              Seton Hill                7.04  
6 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.10  
6 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.10  
8 James Schanck                Unattached                7.13  

Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 9:58.94                                                        
Bucknell: B 9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                                
Facility: F 9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Colleen Davis                Seton Hill            11:28.14  
2 Michelle Golden              Bucknell              11:28.88  
3 Sarah Steinmetz              Elizabethtow          11:32.16  
4 Katie Barrett                Indiana (Pa.          11:34.32  
5 Jacqueline Marotto           Gettysburg            11:41.82  
6 Sarah Fink                   Millersville          11:47.20  
7 Lauren Lyons                 Indiana (Pa.          11:54.53  
8 Alison Dillon                Bucknell              11:56.78  
9 Casey Hoffman                Juniata               12:02.57  
10 Alyssa Cousins               Juniata               12:03.33  
11 Mallory Austin               Millersville          12:09.86  
12 Fililpi Margo                Indiana (Pa.          12:11.10  
13 Anna Schneider               Gettysburg            12:19.14  
14 Bridget Golato               Gettysburg            12:33.39  
15 Erin Harklerode              Lock Haven            13:02.68  
16 Alicia Amroski               Lock Haven            13:29.92  
-- Paige Goebelbecker           Hagerstown C               DNF  
Section  2  
1 Traci Tempone                Elizabethtow          10:05.51  
2 Jeannie Bujdos               Seton Hill            10:11.15  
3 Eileen Cody                  Elizabethtow          10:33.60  
4 Kelly Grosskurth             Bucknell              10:37.09  
5 Emma Shank                   Shippensburg          10:37.34  
6 April Schlusser              Shippensburg          10:48.99  
7 Samantha Matthews            Bloomsburg            10:51.91  
8 Kerry Campbell               Gettysburg            10:54.25  
9 Kara Weichler                Bucknell              10:56.94  
10 Caitlin Heller               Bloomsburg            10:57.61  
11 Sara Lederman                Bucknell              11:01.74  
12 Megan VanDenHengel           Keystone Tra          11:04.87  
13 Sarah Mulvey                 Millersville          11:05.15  
14 Alexandra Bull               Gettysburg            11:12.48  
15 Michelle Blum                Millersville          11:30.91  

Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 8:27.20                                                        
Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Andrew Parlette              Howard CC              9:02.54  
2 Eric Balaban                 Bucknell               9:03.44  
3 Filagot Dinku                Howard CC              9:07.75  
4 Jake Schroeder               Unattached             9:08.64  
5 Stephen Welsh                Elizabethtow           9:11.36  
6 jeremiah reinhart            Unattached             9:14.44  
7 Jonathan Bogert              Seton Hill             9:20.55  
8 Tim Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           9:22.99  
9 Matt Taylor                  Millersville           9:24.37  
10 Dan Gresh                    Elizabethtow           9:26.30  
11 Dylan Cowell                 Bucknell               9:47.54  
12 Rafael Fernandez             Howard CC              9:48.30  
13 Andrew Drum                  Hagerstown C           9:48.59  
14 Al Kreis                     Indiana (Pa.           9:59.89  
15 Ahmed Idris                  Terp Sprinte          10:04.50  
16 Ethan Miller                 Gettysburg            10:06.02  
Section  2  
1 Robert Yamnicky              Bucknell               8:31.06  
2 James McBride                Millersville           8:34.58  
3 John Dugan                   Bucknell               8:36.38  
4 Ethan Rissell                Spring Stree           8:38.58  
5 Michael McGowan              Bucknell               8:38.91  
6 Josh Newby                   Carnegie Mel           8:40.49  
7 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           8:43.65  
8 Wade Miller                  Shippensburg           8:48.03  
9 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           8:50.08  
10 Billy Littlefield            Carnegie Mel           8:51.84  
11 Kyle Andrews                 Carnegie Mel           8:55.35  
12 Andrew Garcia-Garrison       Bucknell               8:57.68  
13 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg           8:58.31  
14 Zach Mains                   Millersville           9:08.03  
-- Dan Dillon                   Bucknell                   DNF  

Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 4:59.04                                                        
Bucknell: B 4:52.41  1997        Julie Sweitzer                            
Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donahue, Unattached                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Laurie Jones                 Elizabethtow           5:41.25  
2 Mary Rzegocki                Howard CC              5:45.98  
3 Kelsey Kodak                 Bucknell               5:50.54  
4 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg             5:51.24  
5 Rachel Blondy                Bucknell               5:53.53  
6 Haley Schneider              Juniata                5:54.54  
7 Alison Harrell               Elizabethtow           5:54.74  
8 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                5:56.38  
9 Amanda Robertson             Elizabethtow           6:01.01  
10 Alison Gusew                 Indiana (Pa.           6:05.21  
11 Catherine Kobza              Bucknell               6:13.96  
12 Lucy Blount                  Gettysburg             6:23.67  
13 Kelsey Acre                  Bucknell               6:24.18  
Section  2  
1 Megan Cala                   Seton Hill             5:19.61  
2 Amelia Tearnan               Elizabethtow           5:23.51  
3 Amanda Pellowe               Gettysburg             5:28.24  
4 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel           5:28.56  
5 Leah Schott                  Seton Hill             5:31.20  
6 Megan Meyer                  Millersville           5:35.95  
7 Meagan Lesniak               Gettysburg             5:38.20  
8 Becky Snelson                Bucknell               5:39.79  
9 Hailey Brown                 Carnegie Mel           5:41.89  
10 Yaa Addison                  Gettysburg             5:44.36  
11 Alli Flott                   Shippensburg           5:45.15  
Section  3  
1 Kaitlyn McShay               Bloomsburg             5:07.64  
2 Katie Jessee                 Bucknell               5:09.38  
3 Kathryn Howser               Elizabethtow           5:10.17  
4 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.           5:11.08  
5 Leah Goeke                   Bucknell               5:12.68  
6 Sarah Strayer                Shippensburg           5:15.24  
7 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           5:15.47  
8 Corey Tipton                 Bucknell               5:19.73  
9 April Schlusser              Shippensburg           5:25.05  
10 Megan Tursi                  Elizabethtow           5:26.99  
11 Brittney Martin              Millersville           5:44.58  
-- Elicia Anderson              Millersville               DNF  
-- Megan Patton                 Elizabethtow                DQ  

Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 4:14.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Scott Sugden                 Washington a           4:47.51  
2 Jeffrey Horvath              Gettysburg             4:49.61  
3 Clayton Blose                Unattached             4:52.12  
4 Pete Mullins                 Juniata                4:53.52  
5 Nick Trapane                 Juniata                4:56.31  
6 Jamie Lara                   Howard CC              4:59.04  
7 Ryan Kaiser                  Hagerstown C           5:03.63  
8 Nicklaus Gibbs/Hill          Unattached             5:04.83  
Section  2  
1 Ceth Parker                  Juniata                4:34.04  
2 Trevor Stephens              Juniata                4:36.19  
3 Edward Holland               Unattached             4:37.07  
4 Kenney Thompson              Indiana (Pa.           4:38.29  
5 Curtis Bickel                Unattached             4:40.99  
6 Justin Weaver                Seton Hill             4:41.65  
7 Alex Smith                   Washington a           4:41.82  
8 Trevor Howard                Indiana (Pa.           4:49.60  
9 Ian Hamilton                 Elizabethtow           4:55.89  
Section  3  
1 Aaron Focht                  Elizabethtow           4:19.64  
2 Evan DeArmitt                Elizabethtow           4:20.67  
3 Nicholas Libbi               Bloomsburg             4:22.60  
4 Matt Gossett                 Washington a           4:25.67  
5 Josh Davis                   Seton Hill             4:25.89  
6 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             4:27.78  
7 Matthew Ahearn               Shippensburg           4:28.72  
8 Rob Morhard                  Carnegie Mel           4:29.86  
9 Josh Joson                   Indiana (Pa.           4:36.05  
-- Kevin Diflorio               Millersville                DQ  

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E 57.04                                                          
Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven             1:04.77  
2 Amanda Koslo                 Gettysburg             1:04.90  
3 Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven             1:06.39  
4 Jill Patrick                 Elizabethtow           1:08.18  
5 Alexandra Christ             Elizabethtow           1:08.47  
Section  2  
1 Jessica Segeleon             Bloomsburg             1:01.96  
2 Jamielyn Samper              Lebanon Vall           1:02.96  
3 Ariel Lefkovits              Franklin & M           1:03.39  
4 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill             1:03.73  
5 Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell               1:04.37  
6 Montana Mitchell             Bucknell               1:06.77  
Section  3  
1 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill               58.82  
2 Henley Siegrist              Franklin & M             59.67  
3 Victoria Mold                Bucknell               1:02.22  
4 Ashley Lockwood              Elizabethtow           1:02.31  
5 Christina Muccio             Bucknell               1:02.90  
6 Rachelle Bernadel            Terp Sprinte           1:05.09  

Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
Bucknell: B 47.56  2008        Kerry Boyle                                 
Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg               59.21  
2 Alonzo Thomas                Terp Sprinte           1:02.49  
-- Brett Heber                  Juniata                     DQ  
Section  2  
1 Andre Brown                  Unattached               55.16  
1 Chris Boughter               Terp Sprinte             55.16  
3 Xavier Stinson               Unattached               55.63  
4 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg               57.11  
Section  3  
1 Chris Hill                   Howard CC                55.54  
2 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             56.26  
-- William Demakis              Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  4  
1 Ben Nealy                    Carnegie Mel             52.77  
2 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             53.22  
3 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C             54.16  
4 Benjamin Walker              Carnegie Mel             55.06  
5 Jeff Hunsicker               Lock Haven               57.27  
Section  5  
1 Jason Bishop                 Howard CC                54.73  
2 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                 55.63  
Section  6  
1 Steven Colliau               Washington a             51.63  
2 Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg             52.04  
3 Tom Senseney                 Gettysburg               56.84  
-- Simeon Daniels               Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  7  
1 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             51.32  
2 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg             51.87  
3 Carson Merine                Bloomsburg               54.03  
4 Jack Scanlin                 Millersville             54.70  
-- Mac Keers                    Washington a               DNF  
-- Zach Andrews                 Bucknell                   DNF  
Section  8  
1 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             51.78  
2 Chris Niles                  Elizabethtow             51.99  
3 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg             52.21  
4 John Barnett                 Bloomsburg               52.70  
-- Luke Rotenberger             Elizabethtow                DQ  
Section  9  
1 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                 51.93  
2 Bryan Hennessey              Bloomsburg               52.42  
3 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               52.86  
4 Kyle Raguz                   Shippensburg             53.03  
5 Nick Spino                   Seton Hill               55.50  
Section  10  
1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             49.06I
2 Jordan Donaldson             Bucknell                 50.13  
3 Eric Wolfe                   Shippensburg             50.18  
4 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 50.82  
-- Daniel Ballah                Unattached                  DQ  

Event 11  Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 1:16.04                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Amber Stephan                Bloomsburg             1:21.23  
2 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg           1:24.93  
3 Valerie Sans                 Bucknell               1:25.15  
4 Leah Bettner                 Bucknell               1:26.78  
5 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg           1:27.20  
Section  2  
1 Hana Casalnova               Bucknell               1:17.35  
2 Caitlin Regan                Franklin & M           1:18.34  
3 Erin Horleman                Bucknell               1:18.59  
4 Rebecca Canderan             Bloomsburg             1:19.49  

Event 12  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 1:05.20                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Derek Pawlush                Franklin & M           1:08.85  
2 Alex Best                    Indiana (Pa.           1:09.76  
3 Robert Allen                 Howard CC              1:11.24  
-- Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg               DNF  
Section  2  
1 Alex Jagelsky                Bucknell               1:07.97  
2 Zach Eyer                    Bloomsburg             1:08.12  
3 Brandon Woodley              Howard CC              1:08.96  
4 Joe Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           1:10.53  

Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 2:14.44                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Antonette Acosta             Indiana (Pa.           2:33.51  
2 Katie Allison                Franklin & M           2:36.25  
3 Bridget Grogan               Franklin & M           2:37.55  
4 Tana Giraldo                 Gettysburg             2:37.74  
5 Brenda King                  Unattached             2:41.06  
6 Breyonna Mack                Elizabethtow           2:41.98  
7 Olivia Kerr                  Bucknell               2:42.72  
8 Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.           2:43.41  
9 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg             2:43.45  
10 Jamie Wisz                   Unat-Hagerst           2:45.61  
11 Kerri Gassior                Hagerstown C           2:46.30  
-- Kathryn Brown                Juniata                    DNF  
-- Iasbel DiFranco              Howard CC                   DQ  
Section  2  
1 Martina Drew                 Bloomsburg             2:27.98  
2 Allison Daley                Bucknell               2:29.15  
3 Amanda Pellowe               Gettysburg             2:31.41  
4 Liz Deming                   Elizabethtow           2:31.65  
5 Meagan Lesniak               Gettysburg             2:32.62  
6 Michelle Merian              Bloomsburg             2:33.24  
7 Kayla Edwards                Indiana (Pa.           2:34.07  
8 Mikayla Bogulski             Bucknell               2:35.54  
9 Michelle Christmann          Bloomsburg             2:36.77  
10 Alyssa Beyer                 Gettysburg             2:39.26  
Section  3  
1 Ashley Underkofler           Elizabethtow           2:24.35  
2 Jackie Beisel                Indiana (Pa.           2:24.91  
3 Tiffany Frederick            Lebanon Vall           2:25.77  
4 Alyssa Grube                 Juniata                2:28.26  
5 Katie Kravitz                Lock Haven             2:28.29  
6 Janna Richards               Millersville           2:29.73  
7 Kate Dodds                   Bloomsburg             2:33.18  
8 Elicia Anderson              Millersville           2:33.26  
9 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel           2:34.40  
-- Yaa Addison                  Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  4  
1 Sheena Crawley               Franklin & M           2:11.48E
2 Caroline Tolli               Bucknell               2:15.48  
3 Emily Waksmunski             Bucknell               2:16.31  
4 Chelsea Lodato               Bucknell               2:16.57  
5 Madeline Dulac               Bucknell               2:17.52  
6 Lindsay Bingaman             Shippensburg           2:18.43  
7 Betsy Edinger                Bucknell               2:19.44  
8 Erin Holbrook                Bucknell               2:19.96  
9 Morgan Roche                 Bucknell               2:20.25  
10 Ashley Fornshell             Shippensburg           2:20.36  

Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 1:54.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 matt Devlin                  Unattached             2:02.52  
2 Connor Robinson              Juniata                2:06.51  
3 Brad Risser                  Elizabethtow           2:08.37  
4 Clayton Blose                Unattached             2:08.86  
5 Ryan Matzke                  Gettysburg             2:09.24  
6 Heisman Johnson              Hagerstown C           2:11.18  
7 Jeffrey Horvath              Gettysburg             2:11.38  
8 Nik Klena                    Juniata                2:12.53  
9 Nicklaus Gibbs/Hill          Unattached             2:14.82  
10 William Atchinson            Hagerstown C           2:15.40  
11 Tim Henkel                   Terp Sprinte           2:18.33  
Section  2  
1 Edward Holland               Unattached             2:02.22  
2 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg             2:02.34  
3 Kenney Thompson              Indiana (Pa.           2:02.73  
4 Jake Blanton                 Elizabethtow           2:03.23  
5 Ryan Rausch                  Gettysburg             2:04.15  
6 Gary Bush                    Bucknell               2:04.84  
7 Arthur Stier                 Washington a           2:05.04  
8 Patrick Kelly                Elizabethtow           2:05.72  
9 Colin Clark                  Bloomsburg             2:07.73  
Section  3  
1 Luk Olenginski               Franklin & M           1:58.70  
2 Kane Thomas                  Washington a           1:59.09  
3 Ryan Trexler                 Juniata                2:00.04  
4 Greg Olenginski              Franklin & M           2:00.72  
5 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             2:01.75  
6 Joe Sharp                    Gettysburg             2:04.41  
7 Shane Lutz                   Unattached             2:05.12  
8 Aaron Snook                  Indiana (Pa.           2:05.43  
Section  4  
1 Michael Harnish              Lebanon Vall           1:56.19  
2 Aaron Focht                  Elizabethtow           1:58.45  
3 Tom Troxell                  Shippensburg           2:00.58  
4 Andrew Mussleman             Millersville           2:02.39  
5 Justin Elchynski             Lock Haven             2:03.38  
6 Tyler Cox                    Lock Haven             2:03.96  
7 Seth Hibbs                   Millersville           2:04.19  
Section  5  
1 Matt Rever                   Elizabethtow           1:54.48I
2 Gordon Hall                  Unattached             1:54.97  
3 Thomas Vandenberg            Carnegie Mel           1:55.44  
4 Russell Speiden              Elizabethtow           1:55.51  
5 Matt Gillette                Shippensburg           1:56.36  
6 Dustin Horning               Bucknell               1:56.65  
7 Mike Standish                Carnegie Mel           1:56.82  
8 Dennis Logan                 Bucknell               1:58.87  
9 Chris Oesterlin              Bucknell               2:01.29  

Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 2:56.24                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:52.96  2012        Hana Casalnova                            
Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Kylie Pearse                 Bucknell               2:57.64  
2 Kady Weisner                 Bucknell               3:02.75  
3 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.           3:05.48  
4 Lauren Bond                  Bloomsburg             3:08.33  
5 Sarah Strayer                Shippensburg           3:08.34  
6 Mary Rzegocki                Howard CC              3:25.43  
7 Haley Schneider              Juniata                3:33.50  
8 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                3:34.13  

Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 2:29.95                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 jeremiah reinhart            Unattached             2:43.56  
2 Ceth Parker                  Juniata                2:46.30  
3 Luis Majano                  Hagerstown C           2:49.79  
4 Pete Mullins                 Juniata                2:53.77  
5 Nick Trapane                 Juniata                2:55.76  
6 Jamie Lara                   Howard CC              2:56.04  
Section  2  
1 Tyler Erhard                 Bucknell               2:31.24  
2 Brian Charland               Bucknell               2:32.27  
3 Andrew Kirna                 Bucknell               2:35.54  
4 Mike Salguero                Hagerstown C           2:36.58  
5 Patrick Hill                 Gettysburg             2:38.47  
6 Brad Wiseman                 Gettysburg             2:38.58  
7 Brandon Horning              Hagerstown C           2:39.28  
8 Matthew Ahearn               Shippensburg           2:50.79  
9 Jake Portock                 Unattached             2:52.24  

Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                33.34  
-- Shakeara Mingo               Terp Sprinte                DQ  
Section  2  
1 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                  29.56  
2 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                  29.64  
3 Amber Elliot                 Hagerstown C             29.69  
4 Rose Lucidi                  Juniata                  30.16  
5 Fonteyn Chapman              Howard CC                32.91  
Section  3  
1 Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven               29.01  
2 Kanisha Pope                 Terp Sprinte             30.07  
3 Nicole Hawk                  Lock Haven               30.41  
4 Jess Burton                  Elizabethtow             31.41  
5 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow             32.08  
Section  4  
1 Erika Brown                  Juniata                  28.77  
2 Rashida Aluko-Roberts        Gettysburg               28.88  
3 Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow             29.64  
4 Amanda Koslo                 Gettysburg               29.93  
5 Brittany Calvert             Millersville             31.71  
Section  5  
1 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               27.95  
2 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             28.35  
3 Amy Whitehouse               Gettysburg               28.44  
4 Chimere' Stevenson           Terp Sprinte             29.33  
4 Stephanie Chen               Carnegie Mel             29.33  
Section  6  
1 Mercedes Ortiz               Millersville             27.82  
2 Rachel Boltz                 Indiana (Pa.             28.51  
3 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             28.88  
4 Montana Mitchell             Bucknell                 28.89  
5 Elise Perazinni              Bucknell                 29.43  
Section  7  
1 Allison Herr                 Shippensburg             27.62  
2 Rebecca Canderan             Bloomsburg               27.63  
3 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill               28.33  
4 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             28.60  
5 Rachelle Bernadel            Terp Sprinte             28.96  
Section  8  
1 Sasha Spalding               Carnegie Mel             27.01  
2 Katherine Lennex             Millersville             27.24  
3 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill               27.25  
4 Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow             27.57  
5 Mattie Conaboy               Millersville             28.24  
Section  9  
1 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall             26.03  
2 Laura Nientimp               Indiana (Pa.             26.70  
3 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg             26.89  
4 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             27.02  
5 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill               27.18  
Section  10  
1 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.             26.11  
2 Emma Rice                    Bucknell                 26.36  
3 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill               26.49  
4 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             27.55  
Section  11  
1 Jennifer Zymet               Bucknell                 25.60  
2 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                 25.80  
3 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                 25.88  
4 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             26.23  

Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I 22.24                                                          
Bucknell: B 21.80  2003        Noel Powell                                 
Facility: F 21.91  2000        E. Porter, Navy                             
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Evan Feinberg                Gettysburg               25.78  
2 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg               26.35  
3 Dave Yee                     Terp Sprinte             27.44  
Section  2  
1 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                  24.95  
2 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg               25.54  
3 Malcolm Perry                Gettysburg               26.10  
4 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             26.11  
5 Garret Kratina               Juniata                  26.97  
Section  3  
1 Eric Bishop                  Howard CC                25.04  
2 William Demakis              Gettysburg               25.18  
3 Tyler Mandley                Juniata                  25.33  
4 Ryan Stadel                  Elizabethtow             25.71  
5 Joseph Bayona                Elizabethtow             25.75  
Section  4  
1 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow             24.12  
2 Chris Boughter               Terp Sprinte             24.39  
3 Bryan Baldwin                Elizabethtow             24.89  
4 Dan Hoover                   Juniata                  24.94  
5 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.             25.36  
Section  5  
1 Gregory Whitlow              Howard CC                24.45  
2 Andre Brown                  Unattached               24.64  
3 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven               24.77  
4 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow             25.27  
5 Alonzo Thomas                Terp Sprinte             27.16  
Section  6  
1 Malcolm Belin                Gettysburg               23.83  
2 Sean Thon                    Gettysburg               23.92  
3 Jeff Hunsicker               Lock Haven               24.25  
4 Johnathan Watts              Howard CC                24.59  
5 Richard Smith                Lock Haven               25.35  
Section  7  
1 James Schanck                Unattached               23.30  
2 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             23.74  
3 Shawn Geiser                 Bloomsburg               23.94  
4 Samuel Asiamah               Terp Sprinte             24.29  
5 Andrew Bay                   Gettysburg               24.76  
Section  8  
1 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C             23.18  
2 Carson Merine                Bloomsburg               23.63  
3 Tayon Haygood                Millersville             24.18  
4 Chris Hill                   Howard CC                24.30  
5 Thomas Wexler                Millersville             24.43  
Section  9  
1 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill               23.21  
2 Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill               23.28  
3 Ibrahim Kamara               Franklin & M             23.53  
4 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.             23.61  
5 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                24.77  
Section  10  
1 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a             23.34  
2 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel             23.42  
3 Anthony Flowers              Indiana (Pa.             23.51  
4 Jason Bishop                 Howard CC                23.52  
-- Tywan Faust                  Bloomsburg                  DQ  
Section  11  
1 Jessie Mustapha              Bloomsburg               22.56  
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill               23.14  
3 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall             23.16  
4 Cal Rosenstein               Bloomsburg               23.30  
5 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 23.52  
Section  12  
1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             22.31  
2 Jeffrey Robinson             Millersville             22.71  
3 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                 22.85  
4 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                 22.91  
5 Jared Long                   Indiana (Pa.             23.18  
Section  13  
1 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                 22.92  
2 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             23.14  
3 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               23.17  
4 Chris Pezza                  Unat-Howard              23.40  
Section  14  
1 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg               22.11I
2 Rob Arent                    Bucknell                 22.28  
3 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             22.68  
4 Daniel Ballah                Unattached               22.88  

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 17:33.64                                                       
Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
Facility: F 16:38.10  1982        M. Walsh, Maryland                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Katie Sick                   Lock Haven            18:07.71  
2 Stephanie Bryan              Bucknell              18:22.61  
3 Stefanie Spanfeller          Bucknell              18:24.21  
4 Katrina Woods                Juniata               18:33.31  
5 Kirstin Rudd                 Bucknell              18:42.56  
6 Kelsey Harm                  Bloomsburg            18:44.35  
7 Caroline Morgan              Juniata               18:48.13  
8 Ali Foote                    Bucknell              18:53.26  
9 Kristen Donaldson            Indiana (Pa.          19:03.99  
10 Courtney Werner              Bloomsburg            19:06.99  
11 Yelena Share                 Indiana (Pa.          19:12.49  
12 Ashley Daniels               Lock Haven            19:18.30  
13 Kate VanNess                 Bucknell              19:29.08  
14 Jenelle Gobel                Lock Haven            19:31.46  
15 Alyssa Miller                Lebanon Vall          19:42.08  
16 Dana Stockdale               Lebanon Vall          19:50.79  
17 Isabella Baxter              Gettysburg            20:28.41  
18 Jessi Howard                 Elizabethtow          20:35.12  
19 Kate Anderson                Lebanon Vall          21:12.28  
20 Nicole Wasniewski            Lock Haven            21:23.96  

Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 14:47.40                                                       
Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Timothy Merlino              Franklin & M          15:45.31  
2 Nate Alter                   Juniata               16:02.58  
3 Connor Veres                 Millersville          16:03.65  
4 Tyler Keith                  Gettysburg            16:08.24  
5 Theodore Reynolds            Unattached            16:26.08  
6 Michael Espinosa             Unattached            16:28.89  
7 Michael Dalton               Unattached            16:38.71  
8 Philip Griffith              Unattached            16:45.22  
9 Cole Rossiter                Gettysburg            16:51.22  
10 Ben Morrison                 Millersville          17:22.29  
-- Nick Patton                  Unattached                  DQ  
Section  2  
1 Greg Duckloe                 Franklin & M          15:16.38  
2 Dustin Adams                 Unattached            15:29.80  
3 Eric Evans                   Shippensburg          15:30.70  
4 Brad Slaughter               Millersville          15:33.42  
5 Glen Williams                Bucknell              15:36.58  
6 Mike Garraway                Lock Haven            15:39.27  
7 Chris Applegate              Bucknell              15:40.74  
8 Andrew Goelz                 Lebanon Vall          15:43.19  
9 Ryne Carney                  Bucknell              15:44.78  
10 Tyler Hileman                Lock Haven            15:45.00  
11 Matt Rutt                    Indiana (Pa.          15:45.54  
12 Kristopher Kroeger           Shippensburg          15:46.72  
13 Charles Seigneur             Bucknell              16:13.10  
14 Scott Armstrong              Shippensburg          16:23.20  
15 Charlie Larsen               Elizabethtow          16:45.91  
-- Ethan Rissell                Spring Stree               DNF  
-- Nicholas D'Angelo            Lebanon Vall               DNF  

Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC: E 3:52.54                                                        
Bucknell: B 3:47.13  2000        McSwain, Daniels, Wolfgang, Bango         
Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
-- Millersville  'B'                                       DNF  
1) Chrissy Savage                  2) Mercedes Ortiz                 
3) Becky Novak                     4) Mattie Conaboy                 
-- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:21.44  
1) Lauren Bond                     2) Kate Dodds                     
3) Martina Drew                    4) Michelle Merian                
-- Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                 x4:25.36  
1) Kayla Edwards                   2) Rachel Boltz                   
3) Jackie Beisel                   4) Antonette Acosta               
-- Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x4:31.88  
1) Jillian Casey                   2) Jill Patrick                   
3) Liz Deming                      4) Alexandra Christ               
-- Elizabethtown  'C'                                 x4:33.05  
1) Megan Patton                    2) Megan Tursi                    
3) Eileen Cody                     4) Traci Tempone                  
-- Gettysburg  'B'                                    x4:38.92  
1) Yaa Addison                     2) Alyssa Beyer                   
3) Kerry Campbell                  4) Amanda Pellowe                 
-- Gettysburg  'C'                                    x5:11.08  
1) Meagan Lesniak                  2) Alexandra Bull                 
3) Tana Giraldo                    4) Jacqueline Marotto             
Section  2  
1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:05.29  
1) Henley Siegrist                 2) Caitlin Regan                  
3) Sheena Crawley                  4) Ariel Lefkovits                
2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:11.08  
1) Stephanie Chen                  2) Sasha Spalding                 
3) Erin Kiekhaefer                 4) Jacqueline Guevel              
3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:15.43  
1) Ashley Lockwood                 2) Ashley Underkofler             
3) Amelia Tearnan                  4) Kathryn Howser                 
4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:22.61  
1) Katie Kravitz                   2) Brittany Whitmer               
3) Elizabeth Brennan               4) Alyssa Wherry                  
5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:27.69  
1) Rashida Aluko-Roberts           2) Amy Whitehouse                 
3) Olivia Powell                   4) Amanda Koslo                   
6 Juniata  'A'                                        4:29.84  
1) Erika Brown                     2) Kathryn Brown                  
3) Alyssa Grube                    4) Bridget Canning                
Section  3  
1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:58.02  
1) Briana Fells                    2) Lauren Ellsworth               
3) Amanda Raudabaugh               4) Lindsay Bingaman               
2 Millersville  'A'                                   4:04.39  
1) Megan Meyer                     2) Brittney Martin                
3) Janna Richards                  4) Sarah Mulvey                   
3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:05.05  
1) Krista Matsko                   2) Vanessa Mack                   
3) Brooke McDaniel                 4) Laura Nientimp                 
4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:08.86  
1) Kristin Fitti-Hafer             2) Tiffany Frederick              
3) Johanna Walker                  4) Allisha Farrell                
5 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:10.35  
1) Kirsten Schulte                 2) Kylie Pearse                   
3) Allison Daley                   4) Erin Horleman                  
6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:18.27  
1) Rebecca Canderan                2) Michelle Christmann            
3) Jessica Segeleon                4) Amber Stephan                  

Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
IC4A: I 3:19.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 3:15.51  2006        Boyle, Corbetta, MacLeod, Bonelli         
Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:41.16  
1) Rodney Flora                    2) Wyatt Funk                     
3) Heisman Johnson                 4) Luis Majano                    
-- Washington and Lee  'B'                            x3:43.95  
1) Arthur Stier                    2) Matt Gossett                   
3) Scott Sugden                    4) Alex Smith                     
-- Bloomsburg  'C'                                    x3:45.42  
1) Tywan Faust                     2) Nicholas Libbi                 
3) Carson Merine                   4) Kyle Phillips                  
-- Juniata  'B'                                       x3:46.77  
1) Brett Heber                     2) Nik Klena                      
3) Tyler Mandley                   4) Garret Kratina                 
-- Elizabethtown  'C'                                 x3:48.28  
1) Evan DeArmitt                   2) Patrick Kelly                  
3) Ian Hamilton                    4) Brad Risser                    
-- Gettysburg  'B'                                    x3:49.00  
1) William Demakis                 2) Malcolm Belin                  
3) Ryan Rausch                     4) Patrick Hill                   
Section  2  
-- Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:29.34  
1) Kyle Raguz                      2) Dominic Raguz                  
3) Michael Treese                  4) Kevin Shaw                     
-- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x3:32.16  
1) John Barnett                    2) Colin Clark                    
3) Zach Eyer                       4) Bryan Hennessey                
-- Millersville  'B'                                  x3:36.82  
1) Thomas Wexler                   2) Chris Jackson                  
3) Tayon Haygood                   4) Sergey Grinev                  
-- Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x3:38.31  
1) Mark Weber                      2) Bryan Baldwin                  
3) Jake Blanton                    4) Aaron Focht                    
-- Lock Haven  'B'                                    x3:39.73  
1) Abram Nace                      2) Tyler Cox                      
3) Justin Elchynski                4) Jordan Stonebreaker            
Section  3  
1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:30.81  
1) Mike Dohrmann                   2) Luk Olenginski                 
3) Greg Olenginski                 4) Derek Pawlush                  
2 Millersville  'A'                                   3:31.78  
1) Andrew Mussleman                2) James McBride                  
3) Seth Hibbs                      4) Kevin Diflorio                 
3 Juniata  'A'                                        3:37.91  
1) Ryan Trexler                    2) Trevor Stephens                
3) Connor Robinson                 4) Dan Hoover                     
4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:40.60  
1) Kyle Pane                       2) Nathan Sweeley                 
3) Jeff Hunsicker                  4) Richard Smith                  
5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:48.06  
1) Simeon Daniels                  2) Joe Sharp                      
3) Tom Senseney                    4) Brad Wiseman                   
-- Washington and Lee  'A'                                  DQ  
1) Alexander Tallman               2) Kane Thomas                    
3) Mac Keers                       4) Steven Colliau                 
Section  4  
1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.38  
1) Tyrek Nelson                    2) Robert Bales                   
3) Eric Wolfe                      4) Andrew Kujawski                
2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:21.29  
1) Devin Barr                      2) Marvin Carter                  
3) Jessie Mustapha                 4) Cal Rosenstein                 
3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:28.43  
1) Luke Rotenberger                2) Chris Niles                    
3) Matt Rever                      4) Russell Speiden                
4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:29.07  
1) Ben Nealy                       2) Douglas O'Connell              
3) Mike Standish                   4) Thomas Vandenberg              
5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:32.48  
1) Greg Barbier                    2) Matt Deysher                   
3) Chris Oesterlin                 4) Gary Bush                      

Event 23  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C             6.40m   21-00.00
2 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall             6.35m   20-10.00
3 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall             6.34m   20-09.75
4 Joseph Miller                Lebanon Vall             6.21m   20-04.50
5 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                 6.16m   20-02.50
6 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               6.13m   20-01.50
7 Melvin Fields                Millersville             6.07m   19-11.00
8 Greg Barbier                 Bucknell                 6.04m   19-09.75
-- Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow                ND            
-- Matt Heydrich                Unattached                  ND            
-- Jason Brown                  Unattached                  ND            
Flight  2  
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg             7.33mI  24-00.75
2 Aron Kurzinski               Seton Hill               7.04mI  23-01.25
3 Andrew Powell                Bucknell                 6.92m   22-08.50
4 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.78m   22-03.00
5 Anthony Flowers              Indiana (Pa.             6.66m   21-10.25
6 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                 6.47m   21-02.75
7 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                 6.40m   21-00.00
8 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel             6.36m   20-10.50
9 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                  6.26m   20-06.50
10 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.             6.05m   19-10.25
11 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill               6.03m   19-09.50
-- Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg                  ND            

Event 24  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Allisha Farrell              Lebanon Vall             5.20m   17-00.75
2 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven               4.99m   16-04.50
-- Courtney Funk                Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Angela Shaffer               Juniata                     ND            
-- Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                  ND            
-- Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell                    ND            
-- Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Jessica Fritsche             Millersville                ND            
-- Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow                ND            
-- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Silken Shifner               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
Flight  2  
1 Laurie Ajavon                Indiana (Pa.             5.62m   18-05.25
2 Alyssa Cardillo              Bucknell                 5.39m   17-08.25
3 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow             5.27m   17-03.50
4 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             5.20m   17-00.75
5 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill               5.15m   16-10.75
6 Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg               5.14m   16-10.50
7 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel             5.12m   16-09.75
8 Whitney Savoy                Millersville             5.03m   16-06.00
9 Olivia Massey                Bucknell                 4.96m   16-03.25
-- Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg                ND            
-- Harlee Staller               Millersville              FOUL            
-- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg              FOUL            

Event 25  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   14.30m                                                       
Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Brandon Ford                 Indiana (Pa.            13.96m   45-09.75
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill              13.85m   45-05.25
3 Elijah Trusty                Shippensburg            13.60m   44-07.50
4 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C            13.25m   43-05.75
5 Melvin Fields                Millersville            13.20m   43-03.75
6 Garry Turner                 Indiana (Pa.            13.01m   42-08.25
7 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall            12.81m   42-00.50
8 Jason Brown                  Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75
9 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                12.12m   39-09.25
10 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                 12.08m   39-07.75
11 Matt Heydrich                Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00
12 Justin Herr                  Juniata                 11.71m   38-05.00
13 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven              11.59m   38-00.25

Event 26  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
-- Angela Shaffer               Juniata                     ND            
-- Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Stephanie Chen               Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Silken Shifner               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Maura Hansen                 Seton Hill                  ND            
-- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg                ND            
-- Jessica Fritsche             Millersville                ND            
-- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg                  ND            
Flight  2  
1 Alexandra Romanelli          Bucknell                11.77m   38-07.50
2 Calsie Boyd                  Seton Hill              11.45m   37-06.75
3 Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven              11.23m   36-10.25
4 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                10.95m   35-11.25
5 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow            10.92m   35-10.00
6 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel            10.55m   34-07.50
-- Cree Banks                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Meghan Frate                 Bucknell                    ND            
-- Whitney Savoy                Millersville              FOUL            

Event 27  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   16.80m                                                       
Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.25m   46-09.00
2 Greg Pearson                 Shippensburg            13.87m   45-06.25
3 John Dominski                Bloomsburg              13.01m   42-08.25
-- Charlie Seabright            Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Ryan Schnarrs                Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Andrew Longacre              Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Cory Palek                   Bloomsburg                  ND            
-- Carl Frauenpreis             Bloomsburg                  ND            
-- Holden Wallace               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
Flight  2  
1 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            15.02m   49-03.50
2 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.82m   48-07.50
3 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            13.55m   44-05.50
4 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            13.43m   44-00.75
5 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              13.24m   43-05.25
6 Nathan Lipsi                 Lock Haven              12.89m   42-03.50
-- Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg                ND            
-- Nigel Robinson               Bucknell                  FOUL            
-- Matt Fish                    Lock Haven                FOUL            
Flight  3  
1 Leonard Joseph               Bucknell                18.58mI  60-11.50
2 Tom Barr                     Bucknell                17.65mI  57-11.00
3 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            16.85mI  55-03.50
4 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            16.23m   53-03.00
5 Ted Mottola                  Bucknell                15.52m   50-11.00
6 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            15.33m   50-03.50
7 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                15.09m   49-06.25
8 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                14.86m   48-09.00
9 Lucas Dayhoff                Elizabethtow            14.85m   48-08.75
10 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                13.68m   44-10.75
11 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              13.25m   43-05.75
-- Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                  FOUL            

Event 28  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Eileen Kroszner              Elizabethtow            12.43m   40-09.50
2 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel            11.80m   38-08.75
3 Kaitlyn Shultz               Juniata                 11.26m   36-11.50
4 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel            10.78m   35-04.50
5 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              10.71m   35-01.75
-- Shannon Furdak               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Maurissa Laudeman            Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
-- Melissa King                 Juniata                   FOUL            
-- Amy Durstine                 Indiana (Pa.              FOUL            
-- Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                16.21mE  53-02.25
2 Sarah Bella                  Bucknell                15.01m   49-03.00
3 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                14.77m   48-05.50
4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            14.30m   46-11.00
5 Liz Tanner                   Lock Haven              13.51m   44-04.00
6 Shannon Smith                Shippensburg            12.08m   39-07.75
7 Jessica Cherry               Lock Haven              11.10m   36-05.00
-- Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven                FOUL            

Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   15.60m                                                       
Bucknell: B 54-11.25  2012        Tom Barr                                 
Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            13.18m   43-03.00
2 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            13.02m   42-08.75
3 Jonathan D'Ottavio           Lock Haven              12.90m   42-04.00
4 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              12.78m   41-11.25
-- Christopher Smith            Howard CC                   ND            
-- John Poli                    Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Ryan Schnarrs                Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Travis Nye                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Zachariah Hill               Unattached                  ND            
-- Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
-- Charlie Seabright            Hagerstown C              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Tom Barr                     Bucknell                16.35mI  53-07.75
2 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            16.19mI  53-01.50
3 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                15.52m   50-11.00
4 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                15.28m   50-01.75
5 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                15.10m   49-06.50
6 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                14.75m   48-04.75
7 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75
8 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            14.59m   47-10.50
9 Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00
10 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            14.08m   46-02.50
11 Holden Wallace               Indiana (Pa.            13.97m   45-10.00
12 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              12.91m   42-04.25
-- Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg                ND            
-- Lucas Dayhoff                Elizabethtow              FOUL            

Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Chelsey Beaver               Juniata                 11.04m   36-02.75
2 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall            10.70m   35-01.25
3 Makenzie Wilt                Indiana (Pa.            10.37m   34-00.25
-- Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Brittany Beach               Lock Haven                FOUL            
-- Taylor Seiber                Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
-- Jessica Garry                Howard CC                 FOUL            
-- Cassie Beach                 Lock Haven                FOUL            
-- Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
-- Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
-- Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Sarah Bella                  Bucknell                13.21m   43-04.25
2 Ayanna LeBlanc               Indiana (Pa.            13.02m   42-08.75
3 Rebecca Misko                Bucknell                12.75m   41-10.00
4 Victoria Miller              Seton Hill              11.75m   38-06.75
5 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                11.53m   37-10.00
6 Amanda Neis                  Seton Hill              11.44m   37-06.50
7 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                11.29m   37-00.50
8 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            10.73m   35-02.50
9 Sarah Trahan                 Bucknell                10.67m   35-00.25
10 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              10.64m   34-11.00
-- Shannon Smith                Shippensburg              FOUL            
-- Emily Backel                 Bloomsburg                FOUL            
-- Eileen Kroszner              Elizabethtow              FOUL            

Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Xavier Stinson               Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25
1 Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg               1.94m    6-04.25
3 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.             1.89m    6-02.25
3 Scott Ryder                  Bloomsburg               1.89m    6-02.25
5 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               1.84m    6-00.50
6 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven               1.79m    5-10.50
6 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50
-- Christian Pearson            Shippensburg                NH            
-- Elliot Watson                Carnegie Mel                NH            
-- Tyler McIntosh               Seton Hill                  NH            

Event 32  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Calsie Boyd                  Seton Hill               1.65m    5-05.00
1 Beth Marks                   Shore AC                 1.65m    5-05.00
3 Gabrielle Eckles-Shehadi     Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00
3 Erin Flick                   Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00
5 Chelsea O'Hanlon             Indiana (Pa.             1.55m    5-01.00
5 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow             1.55m    5-01.00
5 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               1.55m    5-01.00
5 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00
5 Laura Lutzker                Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00
5 Erika Brown                  Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00
11 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00
11 Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00
11 Sarah Canfield               Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00
11 Meagan Sondermann            Shippensburg             1.50m    4-11.00
-- Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Carrie O'Hanlon              Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                    NH            
-- Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Leah Bettner                 Bucknell                    NH            
-- Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Maura Hansen                 Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Lauren Taylor                Juniata                     NH            

Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Nathaniel Witter             Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00
1 Daniel Markwalter            Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00
3 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.00
4 Ian Ferguson                 Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25
4 Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven               4.35m   14-03.25
4 Matthew Stuck                Bloomsburg               4.35m   14-03.25
4 Scott Weismiller             Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25
8 Michael Weir                 Lebanon Vall             4.20m   13-09.25
8 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow             4.20m   13-09.25
10 John Skovira                 Bucknell                 4.05m   13-03.50
-- Zach Kohler                  Millersville                NH            
-- Andrew Powell                Bucknell                    NH            
-- eric williams                Unattached                  NH            
-- Kale Mullikin                Penn State C                NH            
-- Drew Kreigline               Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Dan Cardenas Rivero          Carnegie Mel                NH            
-- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                    NH            
-- Adam Marzullo                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Bobby Turner                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Dominic Mannello             Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Nick Morosco                 Shippensburg                NH            
-- David Kloepping              Shippensburg                NH            
-- Deryk Gingrich               Lebanon Vall                NH            
-- Michael Young                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Justin Clapper               Juniata                     NH            

Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Emily Ando                   Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75
2 Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75
2 Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75
2 Autumn Schellenberger        Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75
5 Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg               3.20m   10-06.00
5 Cassandra Wallen             Lebanon Vall             3.20m   10-06.00
7 Yanelis Mestre               Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00
7 Kelly Vann                   Seton Hill               3.05m   10-00.00
7 Kristen Sundy                Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00
7 Shona Young                  Indiana (Pa.             3.05m   10-00.00
11 Stasi Osmolenski             Shippensburg             2.90m    9-06.25
-- Eden Wondra                  Bucknell                    NH            
-- Lauren Taylor                Juniata                     NH            
-- Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Emily Tooker                 Millersville                NH            
-- Christy Ohmott               Lock Haven                  NH            

Last Updated ( Saturday, 18 February 2012 17:13 )