the prescription weight loss medication orlistat works by para que se usa cephalexin 500 buy aspirin in usa us pharmacy online acivir pills pharmacy plus bristol canada order cipro order generic avandamet onde comprar ginseng vermelho best arjuna prices phenergan delivery fedex topic where can i buy viagra with paypal levaquin online price combivent online overnight shipping order medrol on line mexico anxiety uk phobias sildenafilo teva precio buy desyrel perth australia unisom 100mg buy liquid minomycin review ulnar nerve pain meds non prescription diltiazem pharmacy diovan medication dose para que sirve ciprofloxacina 500 mg buy cephalexin with no rx buy chloramphenicol is beconase nasal spray safe in pregnancy sildenafil citrate 50mg sustiva refills methotrexate side effects patient uk l-tryptophan sold over counter to buy ethionamide in uk cheapest cymbalta canada is it legal to by online drugs in germany? buy prescription drugs online usa is prevacid generic generic name of colchicine australia post bans lithium batteries licensed pharmacy skelaxin canada medicene without prescription astelin for sale online max dose bupropion xl erexin-v online uk buy zovirax paypal where to buy deltasone drugs online bactroban ointment for babies generic tadapox safe bupropion dosage forms buy trial erection packs 2 online no prescription pharmacies buy allegra cheap parlodel next day delivery alli indian pharmacy canada pharmacies online that sell desyrel no prescription pharmacy in india atorlip-5 where to get cardizem over the counter drugs antivert over counter drug blue pill abg one side 100 other generic cialis buy online cheap aldactone 100 mg i pill motrin website hytrin shoppers drug mart how much will epivir-hbv cost long term side effects of urispas claritin price philippines buy emsam premarin pregnant horse urine sinemet generico online buy erythromycin pills in the uk how to buy floxin in london i missed my dose of cymbalta all types triamterene pills zetia dosage instructions prednisolone soluble 5mg tabs nexium roche precio argentina doxycycline hyclate and alcohol interaction lansoprazole 30 mg buy online amitriptyline dosage sleep aid how much does tamoxifen cost in the uk emsam refill pack best antibiotic for treating gonorrhea online pharmacy furosemide low dose amitriptyline pain avodart generic release date worldwide pharmacy diltiazem where to buy yasmin pills in singapore fml forte uk buy cheapest zyrtec to buy clonidine patch purchase low cost shallaki can you buy vermox over the counter in germany buy albendazole from canada aciclovir tablets india methotrexate drug class keppra without a script alli pharmacy online lilly brand cialis how to buy vasodilan mail order prescriptions blue cross ca top 10 online singulair sites depakote online usa what is cytotec medicine revatio generic price purchase generic tinidazole evecare where to purchase generic pills for metoclopramide himcolin prices usa buying alli online uk mail order generic mirapex bactrim pills online in the australia pariet discount price aciphex mircette with american express cabgolin generic 2013 drugs can order prescription drugs online legally what is sinemet prescribed for can you buy keflex online levitra plus from mexico can you buy metoclopramide online nexium 20mg thuñ‹?c clonidine reviews ratings tetracycline new zealand how to take fluoxetine 20 mg buy nimotop mg overnight pharmacy order diclofenac online is allopurinol available over the counter allegra no rx cheap zithromax free delivery escrow pharmacy buy eurax lotion paroxetine online pharmacy uk lamisil 250 mg tabletten ralista online coupon code drugstore beetle comprar metformin online where can i buy keftab in canada eritromicina sirop copii prospect ciplox canada overnight delivery flovent spain cialis cheap no prescription how much does prometrium cost what is a z pack buy mircette proscar overnight shipping cheap tenormin minor bijwerkingen cheap astelin 100 mg fosamax canada head office where to buy aciphex online pariet pills online in the australia top favorite drugstore lipsticks cheap uroxatral uk is generic lincocin available in usa buy elocon online at canada pharmacy prometrium lawsuit canada top 10 online doxazosin sites flagyl er 100 effexor xr and alcohol effects prescription alphagan dosage maxalt online bestellen trazodone side effects long term use promethazine with codeine 10 mg purchase lamisil kamagra usa buy online generic cephalexin yasmin where can i buy furosemide tablets 40mg uk aceon for men in usa buy prazosin online no prescription united states long term side effects of tegretol xr clozaril next day buy sumycin astrailia cialis viagra levitra for sale prescription buy amaryl hong kong capoten suppliers overseas order atacand cheap overnight zoloft vs paxil side effects cheap yagara 40 mg tadapox price cardizem in italia does xeloda make you gain weight no prescription geriforte sale lipitor discount prices canada buy sinequan from mexico online star study of tamoxifen and raloxifene what is mevacor drugs actonel precio mexico clondine overnight delivery is it legal to buy drugs from canada buy cystone capsules periactin dosage adults zithromax overnight delivery us online pharmacy no prescription sinemet minipress lawsuit walmart pharmacy tulsa ok delaware xalatan canada pharmacy elimite cream sinequan coupons januvia 100 mg film coated tablets medicine cystone pharmacy order purchase lisinopril in usa depression medicine cymbalta terramycin looking for brand cialis prescription coupon can strattera make you gain weight hytrin nombre generico pharmacy has best price citalopram half price paroxetine advair diskus refill pack arimidex complaints maxaman side effects long term use over the counter prilosec dose doxycycline 100mg treat pneumonia buy aciclovir tablets over the counter valtrex feldene online cheap cheapest place to buy cialis professional pill rx health order diamox products minocin shoppers drug mart does doxycycline hyclate work for sinus infections lexapro for anxiety reviews buy over the counter geriforte syrup online renvela versus renagel levitra super active women buy viagra alternative natural accutane for acne cheap betnovate sale uk cheapest place to buy danazol buy endep without a script lexapro reviews weight acai pas cher where to buy naprosyn online without rx how long does it take to ovulate after femara viagra tablets price aleve cost canadian prednisone for dogs ear infection ranitidine pharmacies buy prednisone greece cost of chloromycetin without insurance no prescription z-packs cost of retino-a cream 0,025 without insurance frumil tabs kamagra suppliers uk can you order provera online risperdal dose child how to use betoptic buy betnovate scalp lotion amaryl m 2 purchase cheap lamisil order amitriptyline for sale uk where can i buy tetracycline drugs lowest price apcalis sx street value of seroquel 300mg states where alligators are found where to buy rumalaya gel minocin uk buy is generic femcare available in usa resources for aspiring models cheap amaryllis sale selection best water pills for high blood pressure buy antivert 50 bupropion xl 300 mg side effects no prescription depakote sale prescriptions abilify online discount buy brand cialis next day why was generic colchicine taken off the market nexium 20 mg gastro-resistant tablets himalaya speman india como se usa el vermox is there a non prescription viagra colchicine vs allopurinol gout discount coupons for yasmin overnight buy clomid prescription needed do you need rx betoptic online pharmacy safeway retin-a 0,025 order what is cephalexin tablets used for bactrim medication used for how to take lasix to lose weight buy lopressor without a script zithromax azithromycin dosage shortage of generic prevacid generic actos medication 30mg pioglitazone lopressor legal us buy actos with drugs generic kamagra gold usa indication abilify usa imuran canada head office buy anacin for daily use can you get high off lisinopril-hctz does zovirax cream come generic boots pharmacy jobs in leicester atarax cost canadian buy vpxl no prescription fast delivery worldwide pharmacy ventolin where is the best place to get viagra online how to get seroquel samples buy propecia mexican pharmacies generic for actoplus met 15/850 cheapest alli paypal purchase fosamax ppa discount code aspiring zentel tablets dosage atorvastatin pfizer generic yasmin lawsuit settlements september 2012 dose of cephalexin for dogs female viagra tablets online oregon state football schedule 2012 buy sominex with visa actoplus met barato viagra online canadian pharmacy vipps cephalexin capsules usp 250 mg secure pill speman online overnight prescription drugs from australia legal buy drugs canadian pharmacy buy unisom patch aldactone cheap overnight delivery buy can aricept pills be cut in half coumadin price per cosa si usa aciclovir buy antivert 12.5 mg depo medrol generico albenza non perscription countries where can i buy baby aspirin compazine pharmacy order plendil er 2.5 is antabuse a prescription drug buy risperdal with fast cozaar delivery testosterone replacement therapy cialis lowest price atrovent evista compare prices differin gel acne list of tesco stores selling erythromycin requip now co uk where to buy lasix water pill lisinopril tablets missed depo provera dose current price brand cialis viagra wholesale manufacturers discount canadian pharmacy minomycin asthma inhaler ventolin salbutamol kytril in canada ordering silagra mexico cialis doxycycline buy online india generic motrin usa pharmacy is there an over the counter medicine for valtrex lukol medication mobic reviews side effects norvasc australia flomax online overnight delivery how to purchase nizagara online free sample viagra online medikament saroten nebenwirkungen buy serpina tablets online aciclovir tablets cost australia could you buy albendazole canadian minomycin delivery prednisolone purchase in canada no prescription exelon mail order india compazine for nausea dose is hydrolysis of aspirin first order where can i purchase zestoretic periactin pills side effects price of cialis in usa fastest glucotrol xl uk delivery orlistate lipiblock pre“ºo artane prices benadryl allergy ultratab 25 mg dosage instructions top 10 online coreg sites lexapro 40 mg dose buy pariet rabeprazole sodium buy wellbutrin sr 200 can you buy evista online risperdal 3 mg price viagra professional store i pill cipla sarafem pill shortage emsam on line tegretol comprare fast amaryl deleviery azulfidine india liv by mail order cheap pravachol uk us pharmacy online skelaxin cabana filmes e series online pastillas abortivas cytotec consecuencias canada buy metoclopramide without prescription discount canada pharmacy online oregon state beavers baseball schedule cane you buy atacand canadian motrin infantil precio mexico buy viagra generic australia cialis 4 pills arimidex price in pakistan medication aide training online acivir from china skelaxin discount code cialis tadalafil 20 mg opinioni boots pharmacy uk opening hours cymbalta what is it used for unsettled yasmin salem can you buy canadian pharmacies hydrochlorothiazide internet effexor xr reviews 2012 buy obetrol buyers of malegra fxt canada buy prinivil pills online carafate online ordering cheap wellbutrin sr 40 mg generic cialis viagra buy confido online no prescription us diclofenac dosering 50 best place to buy nolvadex forum buy cialis overnight shipping generic procardia switzerland imitrex online usa prilosec sale coupon non prescription colored contact lenses for light eyes where can i buy calanus oil norvasc online ordering non generic cialis sale what types of coreg are there where is bora bora located at arimidex dosage recommended purchase geriforte online rx blue pill for men ralista canada head office reputable online pharmacy reviews bentyl australia pharmacy best place buy evista pct buy prevacid online no prescription united states ordering albendazole india doxycycline visa sialis lutaria fuliginosa tricare prime cover viagra can you order celexa how to take suprax mg foreign direct investment in europe by multinational pharmaceutical companies from india where can i buy trimethoprim tablets brand name cialis super active online get atbotic pilex spain over counter can you order retin a aricept 5 mg donepezil ortho tri-cyclen order canada price increase aricept all types cholestoplex pills billig etodolac online kaufen chloroquine buy online ireland kamagra gold capsules canada drugs elimite with prescription zenegra drugstore.com viagra and horney goat weed buy adalat with e check comprar forzest pela internet drug market order fertomid buy valtrex cream get eurax las vegas prilosec online no prescription sinemet price india reglan overseas do you need a prescription for lamisil what is rhinocort drugs buy floxin pills online avapro tablets for sale types prescription water pills how long does zithromax take to kill chlamydia plavix dosage children protonix for daily use canada getting hyzaar in australia any medicine to gain weight non generic viagra super active betnovate ointment 30g cheap us pharmacy generic accutane buy zocor inhaler canada chloramphenicol over the counter allegra tablets online is eldepryl legal in uk plendil suppliers overseas where to buy keflex ointment losartan dose response non prescription coreg pharmacy legal buy aristocort online canada trazodone tablets alcohol viagra sublingual online uk proscar trusted online drug stores in canada purchase lotrisone cream what is effexor xr 150 mg used for buy myambutol in india online seroquel recommended dosage bipolar generic speman safe what does celexa make you feel like canadian united pharmacy over the counter substitute cvs viagra online hyzaar dose information duphalac discount voucher levaquin by mail furosemide pill fast delivery much prescription valtrex without insurance what dosage of prednisone for dogs maxalt prix en pharmacie en france generic dostinex buy order cipro without prescription fertomid buy online ireland terramycin pharmacy can you get high off 800mg motrin clonidine in usa does accutane cause weight loss / gain allegra cause weight gain can you order hyzaar where could i buy suhagra without prescription costco order online delivery to buy starlix buying saw palmetto using paypal comprar lexapro pela internet brand advair diskus lawsuit canada buy betoptic inhaler canada original imuran online international online pharmacy forums is buspar legal in uk metoclopramide online legally entocort drug schedule over the counter medicine that acts as femara betamethasone ointment over counter online phenergan india levofloxacin dose for uti canadian pharmcy without prescription cheapest dulcolax tablets uk buy antibiotics from mexico online glucophage xr in india schweiz cialis online bestellung can you get high off unisom levothroid order online no prescription dose of albendazole for children how long between flagyl and alcohol buy cheap purchase uk viagra is adalat legal in uk order generic endep discount hoodia mg aleve brand positioning canadian pharmacy erection packs 8 levitra ro accutane acne side effects; there generic ciprofloxacin to buy yasmin online mexican pharmacy phentermine pharmacy has best price speman drugstore cowboy watch online megavideo zanaflex buy online ireland singulair tablets 40mg how to take zithromax for gonorrhea what is pariet mg used to treat forzest online usa no prescription fucidin dose amoxil antibiotics side effects how to import sumycin best foundation for dry skin uk 2013 wellbutrin xl weight gain or loss free or low cost bactrim free or low cost tofranil order viagra medication by mail wal mart price alli buy reglan without a script aygestin side effects long term use order prilosec online no prescription with a mastercard lisinopril dosage too high fastest bentyl uk delivery nitroglycerin tablets price xenical tablets rumalaya online usa no prescription Purchase aldactone 50 mg viagra generic rezeptfrei paypal tamoxifen prescription online cialis soft now co uk over the counter prilosec capsules keflex to buy from europe are adios slimming tablets any good infant motrin dosage chart can we trust valtrex online para que serve diclofenaco de potassio get estrace las vegas order terramycin online without rx medrol in croatia vpxl india pet meds from canada no prescription aceon online in usa cozaar medication classification what does adalat treat order dilantin over the counter cod buy ginseng uk where to buy cafergot with mastercard fertomid shoppers drug mart acheter pas cher viagra clozaril discount can you buy lithium in ireland where can i get stromectol from low price precose uk micardis usa sale aspirin sales 2011 wholesale kamagra india drugstore 1000 games for girls club european association of faculties of pharmacy risperdal drugs online purchases keflex antibiotic dosage giving a woman viagra cleocin online pay paypal ranitidine online in us pharmacy mexico biaxin tegretol weight gain side effect long time side effects isoptin viagra de 50 mg micardis cost cvs how much does trazodone cost where can i get some tricor maxaman online cheap ranitidine drugs for sale coreg online in usa celebrex prices usa trazodone prescription coupon is plendil legal in uk is 25 mg of viagra enough augmentin online in us acheter pas cher seroquel nolva canadian pharmacy prescription tamoxifen .25 mg propecia indian accutane topix cheap zofran 40 mg generic zyvox canada pharmacy mexico prilosec why has cyklokapron been discontinued how much does paxil cost at cvs zyvox antibiotic class how to get atarax drug what is tricor what are the common side effects of paxil canadian pharmacy cialis no prescription altace tablets prescribing information phenergan noprescrition needed usa online pharmacy best price for real penegra can you buy viagra sublingual in ireland overnight sildenafil promethazine syrup order online order levitra plus cheap zithromax pills online in the usa buy paroxetine online no prescription uk metformin new zealand prescription celebrex side effects drug actavis promethazine codeine online actoplus met xr generic is extendaquin legal in uk what dosages does diltiazem come in purchase himplasia online where is game of thrones filmed season 2 what is cephalexin 500mg for dogs what are the side effects of taking allegra tadapox next day delivery can you buy antivert over the counter canadian does tricare for life cover viagra periactin pas cher mebendazole dosage for dogs cost of keppra xr without insurance viagra cheap euro nitroglycerin direct pharmacy is generic amitriptyline effective indian pharmacy viagra soft buy zolpidem tartrate online uk buy brand amoxil pills online purchase generic astelin antabuse medication valacyclovir hcl 500 mg tablet dosage premarin cream for nosebleeds evecare on line purchase bystolic for sale online overnight shipping on 500mg antabuse capoten purchase in canada no prescription buy estrogen pills singapore differin 40 mg dose come si usa lo zovirax floxin lawsuit how to get forzest drug olanzapine dosage forms price increase forzest buying yasmin online comparateur de prix cialis france comprar styplon portugal prescription solutions rx forms buy altace from india side effects of wellbutrin and alcohol can you buy hyaluronic acid online cipro without insurance non prescription cyklokapron pharmacy buy online dutas generic cialis product information leaflet original snovitra super power online anafranil to buy in england xeloda mail order what is alli simpson;s tumblr coumadin toxicity icd 9 ampicillin solution shelf life buy asthma inhaler online no prescription cardizem by mail voltaren gel for low back pain buy dog medication online terbinafine hydrochloride ringworm buy cardizem cheap tri levlen weight gain where can i buy diovan generic chloramphenicol usa pharmacy elocon shipping overseas levlen pill reviews desyrel from europe viagra tablets in uk why were the french and indians allies in the french and indian war how often to take omnicef aspirin medication class canadian online pharmacy for inderal daily cialis effectiveness zyvox maximum dosage zanaflex uk brand name ic doxycycline hyclate and alcohol xenical australia buy online buy prescription drugs online without prescriptions what is rimadyl used for in dogs generic lithium names clomid serophene for sale trazodone direct pharmacy saw palmetto drug class generic robaxin 750 mg disgrasil para adelgazar how long after methotrexate can i get pregnant colchicine cheap india pharmacy billig altace online kaufen lariam cost in india does buspar work better than xanax azulfidine for sale australia no prescription shallaki sale purchase evista on line in mexico aldactone for daily use canada quickest ephedraxin what does viagra do to your blood zoloft dosage recommended doxycycline online order canada female cialis refill pack what is elocon drugs ativan overnight delivery no prescription cheap amaryllis pot elocon buy usa prescription solutions pharmacy manual levitra super active how to buy lisinopril with paypal payment anafranil drugs interactions amitriptyline 10mg weight gain herbal replacement for cialis beat way to order doxycycline css content before protonix on the internet fertility drugs over the counter uk menosan results forum coreg online sales what is ponstel prescribed for tamoxifen vs raloxifene usmle purchase periactin in usa no prescription levitra professional sale what is diclofenac sod ec 50 mg for tegretol spain over counter what is tegretol cr 200 artane 100mg cheep buy tinidazole online without prescription cleocin generic name avalide blood pressure medication irbesartan can you buy vasotec in ireland revia in italia generic skelaxin for sale on line buy depakote sprinkles nizagara cheap australia pharmacy can you buy hyzaar canadian losartan arthritis in dogs back can we trust elavil online can you get addicted to keppra ginseng without prescription costco pharmacy lexapro average cost of ranitidine bromocriptine mesylate side effects order mentat ds syrup online where to buy nexium online india orlistat dosagem diaria lamisil health canada buy mobicosa adelaide cheap rx-8 rims levitra super active tablets side effects what does lithium look like in nature price increase zofran suppliers of artane in us cheap olanzapine buy online buy procardia in usa lowest price wellbutrin doryx dr speman himalaya online buy kamagra uk com avodart on line in the canada what is the correct dosage of altace trileptal over the counter drugs what class is starlix buy retin-a 0,025 online no prescription us flagyl 500mg antibiotics dose when will there be a generic viagra in the us carafate women buy where was nitroglycerin discovered where to buy triamterene/hctz wallgreenspharmacy drugs doxycycline usa generic seroquel usa deltasone for men sale in uk order cialis online with amex voltaren maximum daily dose xalatan shelf life diclofenac gel discount code is lisinopril generic for diovan quais os efeitos colaterais do cloridrato de ciprofloxacino enhancement drugs baseball mail order abilify online where can i buy furosemide tablets clomiphene citrate order yagara overnight delivery online sale of cardura generic fosamax us glyset drug schedule nolvadex for sale in australia female viagra pharmacy order buy estrace estradiol estrofem robaxin mg canadian rx top 10 online bupropion sites can you buy things with paypal without a credit card cheap asthma inhalers online fluconazole interactions amoxicillin buy ethionamide online cheap maxalt-mlt 10 mg directions buy generic propecia usa buy viagra online canadian company buy 40 mg online generic accutane periactin canada head office natural medicine lower back pain side effects of fertomid cost of epivir-hbv calan where can i buy it discount rx card california generic zantac 150 mg cheapest place buy cialis online proscar 100 st natural ed pills review no rx acivir pills online buy genuine betnovate uk elocon mometasone furoate cream buy purchasing casodex online uk what is zofran odt 4 mg used for cheap lynoral free sample trial viagra albuterol fat loss snovitra super power capsules innopran xl mail order cheap v-gel buy online buying drugs from canada online buy brand cialis in usa can i buy revatio in canada get colospa las vegas is there a difference between propecia and generic finasteride thyroid pills india dilantin side effects cheapest zestril no ovulation on clomid 50mg keflex side effects itching allopurinol zyloprim side effects brand viagra fast uk alli over the counter glaxosmithkline brands rhine inc palghar india buy canadian pharmacy how long for zithromax to cure chlamydia low cost overnight coreg minocycline medicine used does medrol cause weight gain what are the side effects of lexapro and alcohol yasmin cheap australia pharmacy where to buy zerit ointment search recruitment aberdeen cytotec 1000 mcg rectal aristocort cream no prescription buy kamagra jellyfish hong kong zyloprim for men in usa normal dosage of prednisone for poison ivy buy alesse in singapore ginseng reviews where can i order antivert prednisone no prescription dostinex on the internet generic sildenafil citrate usa buy citalopram online from india how to by fucidin online augmentin without prescriptions ethionamide prescription coupon order viagra in canada cdp choline piracetam dosage albendazole uk companies only genuine lipothin 100mg buy prilosec 200 fml forte cheap price can i make zyprexa there generic version avapro purchase vantin pills do you need rx yasmin apo-glyburide 5mg price buy brand viagra in uk generic toradol drug buy bentyl with e check phenamax online usa no prescription no prescription seroquel best generic levitra professional sites my generic pharmacy review premarin pills pictures pharmacy has best price cabgolin revia dosage recommended holiday insurance pregnant is it safe to take generic cialis purim delivery ditropan discount what is reglan made of viagra se necesita receta purchasing gasex online uk what types of lotrisone are there flomax 0.4mg cap abbott percocet side effects long term mirapex dosage instructions buy dipyridamole pills how do you order painkillers online apcalis sx tablets uk indian kamagra 100mg wellbutrin sr for sale como comprar roacutan sem receita mexican pharmacy no prescription zithromax buy advair diskus tablets online birth control pills ditropan silagra billig kaufen combivent prix en pharmacie en france estrofem side effects men lipothin from europe lozol rxlist where paroxetine astelin usage keflex antibiotics for skin infections order prescriptions online doncaster costco pharmacy bactroban price use pyridium coupon online protonix 20 mg vs 40 mg suprax store low acivir pills popular products prescription fastest indinavir uk delivery bystolic delivery uk buying fincar in manchester fincar cheap what is aciclovir 200mg used for how much does alli cost at kroger vermox 100mg dosage over the counter artane citalopram 20 mg tablet augmentin tablets on line to buy bentyl drug schedule vasotec side effects long term use como comprar finast artane dose forms speman sublingual dosage generic pills for glucotrol xl colchicine dose adjustment renal failure astelin overnight prescription is nootropil a prescription drug tadalafil 20mg uses fast retin-a ge deleviery celebrex buy on line buy ginseng seeds wisconsin effexor xr cost canada cleocin tablets for acne buy adalat 30 mg prescription chloramphenicol online australia buy plavix in canada medrol online australia celebrex dose for dogs norapred prednisona 50 mg para que sirve buy cordarone online reviews buy yagara from mexico online pulmicort flexhaler discount coupons nizagara without prescription discount canadian pharmacy starlix voltaren emulgel side effects mexitil online order singulair generic cheap costs cafergot canadian source tadalis sx western australia what is purinethol for discount differin mg drug sales rep requirements us generic pharmacy online duetact over counter us online pharmacy no prescription leukeran bactroban dosage administration long term side effects of lopressor brand cordarone buy vpxl doctors online brand levitra medication order prescription pyridium asacol max dose viagra shipped from within canada omnicef with no rx zovirax generico online where to buy metformin uk buy inderal online canada side effects of flomax cr yasmin birth control pills generic abilify commercial 2011 carafate overnight delivery estrace for men in usa 100 pure acai berry 700mg no fillers can you buy misoprostol online buy cialis professional tablets india olmesartan amlodipine hplc suhagra canada buy fucidin cream canada what does doxycycline cure in dogs order buy generic actos online prescription buy kamagra from india online generic viagra dramamine sold over counter relafen dosage forms alphagan tablets 150 mg health canada premarin buy cefadroxil singapore which drug class does aspirin belong to one guy one jar wikipedia generic xeloda paypal buy moduretic pills online sildenafil citrate generic vs viagra diltiazem sold over counter indocin 50 mg generic buy lopressor in singapore what is clomiphene citrate for what does calanchi mean sale zebeta buspar buy canada where can i buy prescription medicine online where to buy indomethacin retin-a 0,025 cheap uk lincocin with paypal payment meds india ltd conditions ampicillin online store alliston walmart walk in clinic phone number brand viagra 10 mg cost cheap ed drugs cardura prescription only colchicine combination coumadin 4 mg tablet side effects of nitroglycerin overnight delivery online cheap amaryl generic betnovate paypal i pill website buy lithium american canadian allies generic finasteride usa buy ginette-35 hong kong buy minocin cheap side effects of taking benadryl while pregnant strattera drugs adhd geriforte syrup online forum online pharmacy courses in india 5mg prednisolone without prescription in the uk generic hoodia buy canada can you buy rocaltrol over the counter buy trental overseas adderall vs strattera for studying compare prices biaxin can allegra 180 mg get you high online sale of lipitor buy generic leukeran online original blue pill review where to buy propecia with amex viagra vs levitra vs cialis forum can you get imitrex over the counter what does hydrochlorothiazide look like usa shipped viagra best generic isoniazid review erection packs 11 drugs cialis advair 250 mexico tamoxifen natural supplements best viagra pills uk cialis once a day costo can you get keflex dilantin generic trade name selegiline dosage bodybuilding cozaar losartan potassium 100mg femara usage septilin discount voucher order revatio canada finasteride 1mg price india best online pet meds canada permethrin cream rinse 1 nix where can i buy acai berry fruit in the uk paroxetine cost walmart can you buy xanax online in australia canadian pharmacy diclofenac is periactin legal in uk buy alli refills nitrofurantoin uk brand name rumalaya forte lawsuit canada where brand advair diskus levitra 40 mg dosage clomid pharmacy canada where is your parietal bone located alesse birth control pills online buy venlor pills can you take dostinex daily to buy prednisolone trusted advair diskus usa cvs prices costco pharmacy baclofen price strattera medication side effects advair hfa what is parlodel pills used for triamterene hctz recall online birth control pill prescription buy coumadin online at canada pharmacy buy brand cialis online canada no prescription triamcinolone acetonide cream usp 0.1 side effects what is the classification of altace ophthacare without script levaquin drug schedule list of tesco stores selling dilantin code red 7 ed pill oakley rx sunglasses cheap keflex over the couter buy allopurinol usa how to buy tricor in london best price cialis sydney buy fosamax paypal where can i buy imitrex in canada lansoprazole 15mg dr capsules depakote cost generic sildenafil citrate tablets ip buy generic flovent online coreg maximum dosage best price for real alesse cheap renagel 100 mg mexico alliant university elavil limited india generic viagra reviews forum health online pharmacy cheap genuine epivir-hbv online ordering guaranteed viagra online natural viagra supplements alesse medication get contraceptive trental medication adderall effects on liver what does acai berry tablets do anti anxiety pills and alcohol claritin coupons october 2012 effects legalizing drugs europe quiero comprar norvasc taking doxycycline without food singulair 10 mg tablet price yasmin generic side effects januvia usa cvs prices levaquin mg mexico levlen discontinued generic soft viagra usa overnight pharmacy 4u cialis cialis low cost triamterene medicinenet boots pharmacy cambridge uk lopressor free shipping buy online medications from vanuatu no prescription buy diflucan online fast hyzaar deleviery buy cardizem from mexico online buy prescription drugs online without rx vigra airport flights provera and clomid success buy doxazosin capsules generic uk paypal arjuna one stop pharmacy st petersburg fl what does aspirin cure aciphex over the counter equivalent buy generic where to rhinocort what does atarax do sedative alesse canada sale liposafe canada propranolol uk pharmacy review online pharmacy europe lioresal cost canadian brahmi gadi katha online game prednisone tablets 20mg buy cheap alligator clips bulk is 1mg finasteride safe get viagra free trial youtube viagra russian group actonel rxlist buy kamagra jellyfish uk bristol-myers squibb jobs is mail order brahmi safe where to get acai berry biaxin uk next day delivery levitra cost cvs comprar indinavir original en madrid prednisone dose for insect bites alli medication reviews how to take care of my amaryllis side effects of panax ginseng tea doryx 150 mg acne reviews legitimate site to buy generic viagra vigra lufthavn buy isoniazid hong kong can you take topamax daily generic name of motilium long term side effects of lozol purchase cheap stromectol online order terramycin in order dilantin canada samples celebrex lawsuit 2010 cheap pills dicyclomine bentyl online lowest price arjuna amitriptyline online ordering discount viagra sublingual buy anafranil paypal accepted generic ciprofloxacin dexamethasone otic can you get actonel vitamin shoppe coupon code february 2013 does buspar cause weight gain cheapest rosuvastatin acheter pas cher ampicillin acticin generic reviews buy online sarafem generic my toddler is super active what is finax for best price combivent mixing imitrex and alcohol buy keftab in india online viagra plus pills generic atarax online prednisolone from cortisol buy gasex online with no prescription buy fluoxetine tablets online what is lexapro used for and the side effects phone in order for rhinocort order advair diskus online asthma buying nizoral for dogs what is generic for augmentin 875 ponstel uk brand name can i take two unisom tablets can i buy viagra online fda approved zenegra overseas cvs drugstore ad cialis sublingual reviews and dosage acquisto propranolol sicuro online buy online cialis no prescription viagra online price comparison sertraline hcl overdose purchasing probalan online uk is generic betnovate effective levitra originale online how to take zofran while pregnant where do i orlistat in australia where can you buy nizoral shampoo canadian what is 1 guy 1 jar uso de cialis y alcohol avalide sublingual dosage seroflo promethazine cheap price diclofenac gel uk coreg shoppers drug mart how often to take celebrex buy revatio 40 eulexin prescribing information buy brand viagra 100 online no prescription generic medrol endep pill shortage best online pharmacy generic xenical order actos 50 mg what does snorting cymbalta do how long does it take for olanzapine to work is strattera a schedule ii drug how to get yagara on line aciphex buy without cheap nizoral 40 mg where to find calcium carbonate proscar medication dosage price synthroid without insurance what is half-inderal la 80 mg used for pharmacy mexico flonase citalopram express canada best viagra available in indian market rosuvastatin 10 mg cost what does buspar do to your brain ordering brand amoxil canada indian generics online wellbutrin sr buy tadalafil india does azithromycin treat gonorrhea chlamydia can you get nitrofurantoin over the counter amitriptyline comprare genuine alligator skin fake buy ortho tri cyclen generic achat cialis livraison express casodex no prescription compare prices deltasone 100mg buy cipla limited company profile kytril pas cher what is colchicine pills used for buying xeloda from canada no prescription side effects of prednisolone australia exelon retail sales buy kamagra online pharmacy valtrex drug class non generic keppra exelon to buy constellation energy prevacid otc price walmart sinemet lawsuit generic valtrex for cold sores avapro over the counter blood medicines buy starlix online reviews canadian prescription drug prices html lipitor online in us youtube stats not updating hyaluronic acid coupons buy acticin drugs prescription can you get high off furosemide zyvox shelf life buy doxazosin in ireland genuine zyban 100mg como comprar live no xbox side effects of xeloda and tykerb decadron noprescrition needed canada online pharmacy switching levothyroxine synthroid vipps online pharmacy canada atorlip-20 women buy how much does finasteride cost buying claritin d in oregon se vende viagra sin receta farmacias trazodone hydrochloride side effects purchase suprax online colchicine discount medications how to take doxycycline mono my deltasone coupons tramadol online overnight mastercard ephedraxin mg buy buy beconase aq nasal spray viagraa netist“¸ arimidex medication buy furosemide online cheap zithromax order to buy deltasone guaranteed accept acquistare kamagra gold in italia diovan generic date 2012 rumalaya side effects long term use amitriptyline usage meloxicam dosage for mice comprar aspirin online what types of confido are there can you only get isoptin on prescription acivir pills india doxazosin discount medications doxazosin dose hypertension coumadin tablets uses kamagra oral jelly medicine innopran xl shortage zetia medication where to buy lasix medicine blood pressure crestor rosuvastatin side effects buying rumalaya for dogs metformin without pcos can you buy diflucan over the counter in australia how much is famvir without insurance seroflo multihaler 250 pharmacies brimonidine alphagan eye drops buy aristocort online with mastercard estrogel and prometrium weight gain bupropion xl generic recall tramadol overdose side effects vytorin from canada valium indian online pharmacy midamor pill shop discount code nootropil from india can you buy purinethol amantadine generic usa meclizine over counter medicine super kamagra reviews generic estrace cost best ed drugs online buy valtrex 20 yasmin with paypal payment amaryl dosage diet generic alli switzerland cheap diclofenac online without prescriptions isoniazid shop net where can i buy viagra sublingual in canada generic ciplox no prescription pfizer branded generics india nootropil pharmacy coupons elocon canada online no prescription diflucan 100 mg uses online hytrin with no prescription diflucan birth control online mexico zyban medication where to buy buy generic actos online retino-a cream 0,025 order by phone generic for zovirax capsules como comprar bupropiona zyban woldwide shipping prednisone 1000 mg day price of calcium carbonate per ton in india zestril discontinued cheap viagra sublingual 100 mg best site for seroquel canadian online doctor prescriptions lotensin online pharmacy uk generic actoplus met 14 850 actavis promethazine codeine cough syrup uk side effects of levothyroxine hair loss canadian generic pharmaceutical association canada suhagra cost comparison prescription next day delivery buy cymbalta cod saturday india methotrexate price what class of drug is atacand how much is alli tablets cabgolin price india cheapest pyridium to buy overnight free shipping aldactone no prescription withdrawal symptoms from effexor xr online drugstore no prescription uk buy suprax antibiotics evecare brand positioning can you buy actonel in ireland order generic ciplox prescription cough syrup online dipyridamole drugstore.com buy lotensin 40 buy artane from india buy baclofen online at canada pharmacy annual sales cialis buy levitra 20mg buy amoxil boots ordering cialis sublingual cheap 100mg western drug cleocin gel plavix 75 mg drugs orlistat price india buy alesse ethinyl estradiol yasmin how to get kamagra reviews on propranolol for migraines vpxl pharmacy trental 400 mg medicine duphalac dry dosage trazodone cheap india pharmacy what is differin adapalene gel voveran sr tablet sale is prednisolone legal in uk minocin for sale philippines cheap fincar buy online nootropil iv dose buy famvir australia mexican pharmacy no prescription brand cialis glucophage 850 mg price cardizem birth control online uk isoniazid drug shortage cardizem on line in the mexico buy mycelex-g uk india vermox price what happens if you double the dose of alli xenical roche buy diovan pharmacy mail order imiquimod cream 5 how to use generic tamoxifen no prescription buy generic grifulvin v with bonus anxiety test nhs buy premarin new zealand online baby aspirin in canada buy lamictal mexican pharmacies atorvastatin 4-(nitrooxy) butyl ester no prescription zovirax can you get addicted to strattera rosuvastatin generic vipps certified online canadian pharmacies buying clomid online without prescription using paypal buy bupropion australia without insurance costs generic abilify zebeta 100 is prednisolone available over the counter lithium in italia how much does risperdal consta cost chloramphenicol with prescription phenergan without a perscription cafergot components how to import pyridium atrovent cheap compazine cheap prednisolone dose for gout cardizem online usa protonix where to purchase bactroban where can i buy it diflucan dose for candidiasis keflex capsules 500mg side effects buy periactin pills online buy imitrex with e check unisom tablets uses pharmacie de garde bruxelles schaerbeek feldene canadian pharmacy difference between renvela renagel what is lady era pills used for levitra brand 20 mg how to get promethazine codeine syrup can i get accutane over the counter lithium for daily use canada reviews on grifulvin v buying leukeran in manchester what dosage of viagra to take cheapest paxil online buy purinethol in singapore generic viagra vs regular viagra zenegra drug store online noroxin cheap reputable canadian pharmacy without prescription what is the classification for cardura discount trandate mg fincar billig kaufen how to get benadryl in australia slimming tablets available on nhs i pill abana website cost of crestor in spain viagra professional canada overnight delivery zyprexa zydis 5 mg tablet maximum dose of domperidone for breastfeeding birth control pills alphagan best place buy trazodone what is the correct dosage of zovirax the best over the counter viagra starting dose prednisone polymyalgia rheumatica zyban mail order mixing alcohol flagyl confido tablets side effects ayurvedic herbal treatment for erectile dysfunction cure order celebrex buy protonix discount most reliable place to buy lady era online american quibron-t where can i get nizagara pills french pharmacie must haves buy bupron sr boots order leukeran online uk is there a generic version of maxalt

02/11/12 Bucknell Invitational
Sunday, 12 February 2012 08:05    PDF Print E-mail



Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 07:13 PM
19th Annual Winter Classic - 2/11/2012                     
Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
Results                                    

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall              9.16q
2 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.26q
3 Amber Stephan                Bloomsburg                9.82  
4 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                9.95  
5 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             10.13  
6 Sarah Canfield               Bucknell                 10.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.87q
2 Krista Matsko                Indiana (Pa.              9.83  
3 Ashton Walton                Seton Hill                9.88  
4 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             10.11  
5 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall             10.24  
6 Kathyrn O'Hara               Lebanon Vall             10.79  
7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             10.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Taylor Funk                  Bucknell                  9.08q
2 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.52q
3 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                   9.75q
4 Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven               10.01  
5 Courtney Funk                Lock Haven               10.17  
6 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               10.31  
7 Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.             10.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.98q
2 Vanessa Mack                 Indiana (Pa.              9.56q
3 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven                9.91  
3 Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg                9.91  
5 Meagan Sondermann            Shippensburg             10.26  
6 Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow             10.83  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.86  
2 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                9.93  
3 Tiffany Roberson             Indiana (Pa.             10.54  
4 Brittany Calvert             Millersville             10.84  
5 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow             11.79  

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals*
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.81  
2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.85  
3 Taylor Funk                  Bucknell                  8.87  
4 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.18  
5 Johanna Walker               Lebanon Vall              9.25  
6 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.52  
7 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                   9.75  
8 Vanessa Mack                 Indiana (Pa.             10.08  

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.07  2011        Robert Arent                                
Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              8.28q
2 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                8.75q
3 Samuel Asiamah               Terp Sprinte              8.79  
4 Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg              8.80  
5 Eric Bishop                  Howard CC                 8.83  
6 Tyler Mandley                Juniata                   9.46  
7 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C              9.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                8.55q
2 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                  8.61q
3 Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                8.78  
4 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall              9.02  
5 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  9.12  
6 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow              9.22  
7 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              9.45  
8 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.              9.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg              8.57q
2 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                  8.74q
3 Richard Smith                Lock Haven                8.85  
4 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.              8.97  
5 Mark Cover                   Shippensburg              9.12  
6 Dan Hoover                   Juniata                   9.26  
7 Kyle Harrity                 Indiana (Pa.              9.32  
-- Brett Heber                  Juniata                    DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.68q
2 Mike Dohrmann                Franklin & M              8.77q
3 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow              8.82  
4 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              9.01  
5 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg              9.03  
6 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg                9.76  
7 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                  11.90  

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
Bucknell: B  8.07  2011        Robert Arent                                
Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              8.19I
2 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg              8.46  
3 Mike Dohrmann                Franklin & M              8.50  
4 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.57  
5 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                8.65  
6 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                  8.69  
6 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                  8.69  
8 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                9.11  

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Katherine Lennex             Millersville              8.03q
2 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.              8.09q
3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.18  
4 Tiffany Roberson             Indiana (Pa.              8.52  
5 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                   8.58  
6 Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow              8.83  
7 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                 9.74  
-- Fonteyn Chapman              Howard CC                   FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill                8.16  
2 Mercedes Ortiz               Millersville              8.24  
3 Allison Herr                 Shippensburg              8.30  
4 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                8.69  
5 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                8.74  
6 Kanisha Pope                 Terp Sprinte              8.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.05q
2 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.12q
3 Ashton Walton                Seton Hill                8.59  
4 Elise Perazinni              Bucknell                  8.84  
5 Nicole Hawk                  Lock Haven                8.94  
6 Jess Burton                  Elizabethtow              9.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall              8.14q
2 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                8.15q
3 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill                8.59  
4 Amy Whitehouse               Gettysburg                8.65  
5 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg                8.79  
6 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow              9.86  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.05q
2 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel              8.23  
3 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow              8.43  
4 Rashida Aluko-Roberts        Gettysburg                8.66  
5 Chimere' Stevenson           Terp Sprinte              8.74  
6 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                   9.15  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
1 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.86q
2 Mattie Conaboy               Millersville              8.39  
3 Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow              8.42  
4 Rachel Boltz                 Indiana (Pa.              8.53  
5 Amber Elliot                 Hagerstown C              8.75  
6 Rose Lucidi                  Juniata                   8.95  
6 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven                8.95  

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.83  
2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              7.92  
3 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.04  
3 Katherine Lennex             Millersville              8.04  
5 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.              8.05  
6 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.07  
7 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall              8.10  
8 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                8.12  

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
Bucknell: B  6.85  2009        Marlon Woods                                
Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
1 Ibrahim Kamara               Franklin & M              7.40  
2 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              7.48  
3 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel              7.56  
4 Malcolm Perry                Gettysburg                7.83  
5 Dave Yee                     Terp Sprinte              8.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  7.05q
2 Tywan Faust                  Bloomsburg                7.19  
3 Chris Pezza                  Unat-Howard               7.21  
4 Johnathan Watts              Howard CC                 7.42  
5 Andrew Bay                   Gettysburg                7.54  
6 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow              7.65  
7 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg                8.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.12q
2 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                7.20  
3 Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven                7.37  
4 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C              7.50  
5 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                7.59  
6 Justin Herr                  Juniata                   8.03  
7 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                   8.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
1 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a              7.23  
2 Jeffrey Robinson             Millersville              7.28  
3 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                   7.42  
4 De'Von Moore                 Lebanon Vall              7.44  
5 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.              7.49  
6 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow              7.57  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
1 Jonathan Feagin              Seton Hill                7.15q
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill                7.22  
3 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel              7.42  
4 Malcolm Belin                Gettysburg                7.43  
5 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C              7.47  
6 Gregory Whitlow              Howard CC                 7.48  
7 Tim Henkel                   Terp Sprinte              7.85  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
1 Dante' Price                 Unattached                7.03q
2 James Schanck                Unattached                7.16q
3 Alexander Tallman            Washington a              7.23  
4 Andrew Powell                Bucknell                  7.47  
5 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall              7.52  
6 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven                8.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg            I 6.97q
2 Hopeton Bailey               Indiana (Pa.              7.19  
3 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              7.23  
4 Shawn Geiser                 Bloomsburg                7.30  
5 Lonnie Hooker                Unattached                7.32  
6 Ryan Stadel                  Elizabethtow              7.89  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
1 Daniel Ballah                Unattached                7.12q
2 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.17q
3 Thomas McGarrigle            Bucknell                  7.19  
4 Greg Barbier                 Bucknell                  7.25  
5 Mac Keers                    Washington a              7.66  
6 Joseph Bayona                Elizabethtow              7.77  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
1 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                  7.23  
2 Sean Thon                    Gettysburg                7.43  
3 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                 7.65  
4 Evan Feinberg                Gettysburg                7.74  

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
Bucknell: B  6.85  2009        Marlon Woods                                
Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg              6.88I
2 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  6.99  
2 Dante' Price                 Unattached                6.99  
4 Daniel Ballah                Unattached                7.03  
5 Jonathan Feagin              Seton Hill                7.04  
6 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.10  
6 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.10  
8 James Schanck                Unattached                7.13  

Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 9:58.94                                                        
Bucknell: B 9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                                
Facility: F 9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Colleen Davis                Seton Hill            11:28.14  
2 Michelle Golden              Bucknell              11:28.88  
3 Sarah Steinmetz              Elizabethtow          11:32.16  
4 Katie Barrett                Indiana (Pa.          11:34.32  
5 Jacqueline Marotto           Gettysburg            11:41.82  
6 Sarah Fink                   Millersville          11:47.20  
7 Lauren Lyons                 Indiana (Pa.          11:54.53  
8 Alison Dillon                Bucknell              11:56.78  
9 Casey Hoffman                Juniata               12:02.57  
10 Alyssa Cousins               Juniata               12:03.33  
11 Mallory Austin               Millersville          12:09.86  
12 Fililpi Margo                Indiana (Pa.          12:11.10  
13 Anna Schneider               Gettysburg            12:19.14  
14 Bridget Golato               Gettysburg            12:33.39  
15 Erin Harklerode              Lock Haven            13:02.68  
16 Alicia Amroski               Lock Haven            13:29.92  
-- Paige Goebelbecker           Hagerstown C               DNF  
Section  2  
1 Traci Tempone                Elizabethtow          10:05.51  
2 Jeannie Bujdos               Seton Hill            10:11.15  
3 Eileen Cody                  Elizabethtow          10:33.60  
4 Kelly Grosskurth             Bucknell              10:37.09  
5 Emma Shank                   Shippensburg          10:37.34  
6 April Schlusser              Shippensburg          10:48.99  
7 Samantha Matthews            Bloomsburg            10:51.91  
8 Kerry Campbell               Gettysburg            10:54.25  
9 Kara Weichler                Bucknell              10:56.94  
10 Caitlin Heller               Bloomsburg            10:57.61  
11 Sara Lederman                Bucknell              11:01.74  
12 Megan VanDenHengel           Keystone Tra          11:04.87  
13 Sarah Mulvey                 Millersville          11:05.15  
14 Alexandra Bull               Gettysburg            11:12.48  
15 Michelle Blum                Millersville          11:30.91  

Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 8:27.20                                                        
Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Andrew Parlette              Howard CC              9:02.54  
2 Eric Balaban                 Bucknell               9:03.44  
3 Filagot Dinku                Howard CC              9:07.75  
4 Jake Schroeder               Unattached             9:08.64  
5 Stephen Welsh                Elizabethtow           9:11.36  
6 jeremiah reinhart            Unattached             9:14.44  
7 Jonathan Bogert              Seton Hill             9:20.55  
8 Tim Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           9:22.99  
9 Matt Taylor                  Millersville           9:24.37  
10 Dan Gresh                    Elizabethtow           9:26.30  
11 Dylan Cowell                 Bucknell               9:47.54  
12 Rafael Fernandez             Howard CC              9:48.30  
13 Andrew Drum                  Hagerstown C           9:48.59  
14 Al Kreis                     Indiana (Pa.           9:59.89  
15 Ahmed Idris                  Terp Sprinte          10:04.50  
16 Ethan Miller                 Gettysburg            10:06.02  
Section  2  
1 Robert Yamnicky              Bucknell               8:31.06  
2 James McBride                Millersville           8:34.58  
3 John Dugan                   Bucknell               8:36.38  
4 Ethan Rissell                Spring Stree           8:38.58  
5 Michael McGowan              Bucknell               8:38.91  
6 Josh Newby                   Carnegie Mel           8:40.49  
7 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           8:43.65  
8 Wade Miller                  Shippensburg           8:48.03  
9 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           8:50.08  
10 Billy Littlefield            Carnegie Mel           8:51.84  
11 Kyle Andrews                 Carnegie Mel           8:55.35  
12 Andrew Garcia-Garrison       Bucknell               8:57.68  
13 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg           8:58.31  
14 Zach Mains                   Millersville           9:08.03  
-- Dan Dillon                   Bucknell                   DNF  

Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 4:59.04                                                        
Bucknell: B 4:52.41  1997        Julie Sweitzer                            
Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donahue, Unattached                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Laurie Jones                 Elizabethtow           5:41.25  
2 Mary Rzegocki                Howard CC              5:45.98  
3 Kelsey Kodak                 Bucknell               5:50.54  
4 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg             5:51.24  
5 Rachel Blondy                Bucknell               5:53.53  
6 Haley Schneider              Juniata                5:54.54  
7 Alison Harrell               Elizabethtow           5:54.74  
8 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                5:56.38  
9 Amanda Robertson             Elizabethtow           6:01.01  
10 Alison Gusew                 Indiana (Pa.           6:05.21  
11 Catherine Kobza              Bucknell               6:13.96  
12 Lucy Blount                  Gettysburg             6:23.67  
13 Kelsey Acre                  Bucknell               6:24.18  
Section  2  
1 Megan Cala                   Seton Hill             5:19.61  
2 Amelia Tearnan               Elizabethtow           5:23.51  
3 Amanda Pellowe               Gettysburg             5:28.24  
4 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel           5:28.56  
5 Leah Schott                  Seton Hill             5:31.20  
6 Megan Meyer                  Millersville           5:35.95  
7 Meagan Lesniak               Gettysburg             5:38.20  
8 Becky Snelson                Bucknell               5:39.79  
9 Hailey Brown                 Carnegie Mel           5:41.89  
10 Yaa Addison                  Gettysburg             5:44.36  
11 Alli Flott                   Shippensburg           5:45.15  
Section  3  
1 Kaitlyn McShay               Bloomsburg             5:07.64  
2 Katie Jessee                 Bucknell               5:09.38  
3 Kathryn Howser               Elizabethtow           5:10.17  
4 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.           5:11.08  
5 Leah Goeke                   Bucknell               5:12.68  
6 Sarah Strayer                Shippensburg           5:15.24  
7 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           5:15.47  
8 Corey Tipton                 Bucknell               5:19.73  
9 April Schlusser              Shippensburg           5:25.05  
10 Megan Tursi                  Elizabethtow           5:26.99  
11 Brittney Martin              Millersville           5:44.58  
-- Elicia Anderson              Millersville               DNF  
-- Megan Patton                 Elizabethtow                DQ  

Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 4:14.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Scott Sugden                 Washington a           4:47.51  
2 Jeffrey Horvath              Gettysburg             4:49.61  
3 Clayton Blose                Unattached             4:52.12  
4 Pete Mullins                 Juniata                4:53.52  
5 Nick Trapane                 Juniata                4:56.31  
6 Jamie Lara                   Howard CC              4:59.04  
7 Ryan Kaiser                  Hagerstown C           5:03.63  
8 Nicklaus Gibbs/Hill          Unattached             5:04.83  
Section  2  
1 Ceth Parker                  Juniata                4:34.04  
2 Trevor Stephens              Juniata                4:36.19  
3 Edward Holland               Unattached             4:37.07  
4 Kenney Thompson              Indiana (Pa.           4:38.29  
5 Curtis Bickel                Unattached             4:40.99  
6 Justin Weaver                Seton Hill             4:41.65  
7 Alex Smith                   Washington a           4:41.82  
8 Trevor Howard                Indiana (Pa.           4:49.60  
9 Ian Hamilton                 Elizabethtow           4:55.89  
Section  3  
1 Aaron Focht                  Elizabethtow           4:19.64  
2 Evan DeArmitt                Elizabethtow           4:20.67  
3 Nicholas Libbi               Bloomsburg             4:22.60  
4 Matt Gossett                 Washington a           4:25.67  
5 Josh Davis                   Seton Hill             4:25.89  
6 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             4:27.78  
7 Matthew Ahearn               Shippensburg           4:28.72  
8 Rob Morhard                  Carnegie Mel           4:29.86  
9 Josh Joson                   Indiana (Pa.           4:36.05  
-- Kevin Diflorio               Millersville                DQ  

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E 57.04                                                          
Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven             1:04.77  
2 Amanda Koslo                 Gettysburg             1:04.90  
3 Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven             1:06.39  
4 Jill Patrick                 Elizabethtow           1:08.18  
5 Alexandra Christ             Elizabethtow           1:08.47  
Section  2  
1 Jessica Segeleon             Bloomsburg             1:01.96  
2 Jamielyn Samper              Lebanon Vall           1:02.96  
3 Ariel Lefkovits              Franklin & M           1:03.39  
4 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill             1:03.73  
5 Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell               1:04.37  
6 Montana Mitchell             Bucknell               1:06.77  
Section  3  
1 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill               58.82  
2 Henley Siegrist              Franklin & M             59.67  
3 Victoria Mold                Bucknell               1:02.22  
4 Ashley Lockwood              Elizabethtow           1:02.31  
5 Christina Muccio             Bucknell               1:02.90  
6 Rachelle Bernadel            Terp Sprinte           1:05.09  

Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
Bucknell: B 47.56  2008        Kerry Boyle                                 
Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg               59.21  
2 Alonzo Thomas                Terp Sprinte           1:02.49  
-- Brett Heber                  Juniata                     DQ  
Section  2  
1 Andre Brown                  Unattached               55.16  
1 Chris Boughter               Terp Sprinte             55.16  
3 Xavier Stinson               Unattached               55.63  
4 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg               57.11  
Section  3  
1 Chris Hill                   Howard CC                55.54  
2 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             56.26  
-- William Demakis              Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  4  
1 Ben Nealy                    Carnegie Mel             52.77  
2 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             53.22  
3 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C             54.16  
4 Benjamin Walker              Carnegie Mel             55.06  
5 Jeff Hunsicker               Lock Haven               57.27  
Section  5  
1 Jason Bishop                 Howard CC                54.73  
2 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                 55.63  
Section  6  
1 Steven Colliau               Washington a             51.63  
2 Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg             52.04  
3 Tom Senseney                 Gettysburg               56.84  
-- Simeon Daniels               Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  7  
1 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             51.32  
2 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg             51.87  
3 Carson Merine                Bloomsburg               54.03  
4 Jack Scanlin                 Millersville             54.70  
-- Mac Keers                    Washington a               DNF  
-- Zach Andrews                 Bucknell                   DNF  
Section  8  
1 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             51.78  
2 Chris Niles                  Elizabethtow             51.99  
3 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg             52.21  
4 John Barnett                 Bloomsburg               52.70  
-- Luke Rotenberger             Elizabethtow                DQ  
Section  9  
1 Dan Mularz                   Bucknell                 51.93  
2 Bryan Hennessey              Bloomsburg               52.42  
3 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               52.86  
4 Kyle Raguz                   Shippensburg             53.03  
5 Nick Spino                   Seton Hill               55.50  
Section  10  
1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             49.06I
2 Jordan Donaldson             Bucknell                 50.13  
3 Eric Wolfe                   Shippensburg             50.18  
4 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 50.82  
-- Daniel Ballah                Unattached                  DQ  

Event 11  Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 1:16.04                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Amber Stephan                Bloomsburg             1:21.23  
2 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg           1:24.93  
3 Valerie Sans                 Bucknell               1:25.15  
4 Leah Bettner                 Bucknell               1:26.78  
5 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg           1:27.20  
Section  2  
1 Hana Casalnova               Bucknell               1:17.35  
2 Caitlin Regan                Franklin & M           1:18.34  
3 Erin Horleman                Bucknell               1:18.59  
4 Rebecca Canderan             Bloomsburg             1:19.49  

Event 12  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 1:05.20                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Derek Pawlush                Franklin & M           1:08.85  
2 Alex Best                    Indiana (Pa.           1:09.76  
3 Robert Allen                 Howard CC              1:11.24  
-- Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg               DNF  
Section  2  
1 Alex Jagelsky                Bucknell               1:07.97  
2 Zach Eyer                    Bloomsburg             1:08.12  
3 Brandon Woodley              Howard CC              1:08.96  
4 Joe Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           1:10.53  

Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 2:14.44                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Antonette Acosta             Indiana (Pa.           2:33.51  
2 Katie Allison                Franklin & M           2:36.25  
3 Bridget Grogan               Franklin & M           2:37.55  
4 Tana Giraldo                 Gettysburg             2:37.74  
5 Brenda King                  Unattached             2:41.06  
6 Breyonna Mack                Elizabethtow           2:41.98  
7 Olivia Kerr                  Bucknell               2:42.72  
8 Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.           2:43.41  
9 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg             2:43.45  
10 Jamie Wisz                   Unat-Hagerst           2:45.61  
11 Kerri Gassior                Hagerstown C           2:46.30  
-- Kathryn Brown                Juniata                    DNF  
-- Iasbel DiFranco              Howard CC                   DQ  
Section  2  
1 Martina Drew                 Bloomsburg             2:27.98  
2 Allison Daley                Bucknell               2:29.15  
3 Amanda Pellowe               Gettysburg             2:31.41  
4 Liz Deming                   Elizabethtow           2:31.65  
5 Meagan Lesniak               Gettysburg             2:32.62  
6 Michelle Merian              Bloomsburg             2:33.24  
7 Kayla Edwards                Indiana (Pa.           2:34.07  
8 Mikayla Bogulski             Bucknell               2:35.54  
9 Michelle Christmann          Bloomsburg             2:36.77  
10 Alyssa Beyer                 Gettysburg             2:39.26  
Section  3  
1 Ashley Underkofler           Elizabethtow           2:24.35  
2 Jackie Beisel                Indiana (Pa.           2:24.91  
3 Tiffany Frederick            Lebanon Vall           2:25.77  
4 Alyssa Grube                 Juniata                2:28.26  
5 Katie Kravitz                Lock Haven             2:28.29  
6 Janna Richards               Millersville           2:29.73  
7 Kate Dodds                   Bloomsburg             2:33.18  
8 Elicia Anderson              Millersville           2:33.26  
9 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel           2:34.40  
-- Yaa Addison                  Gettysburg                  DQ  
Section  4  
1 Sheena Crawley               Franklin & M           2:11.48E
2 Caroline Tolli               Bucknell               2:15.48  
3 Emily Waksmunski             Bucknell               2:16.31  
4 Chelsea Lodato               Bucknell               2:16.57  
5 Madeline Dulac               Bucknell               2:17.52  
6 Lindsay Bingaman             Shippensburg           2:18.43  
7 Betsy Edinger                Bucknell               2:19.44  
8 Erin Holbrook                Bucknell               2:19.96  
9 Morgan Roche                 Bucknell               2:20.25  
10 Ashley Fornshell             Shippensburg           2:20.36  

Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 1:54.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 matt Devlin                  Unattached             2:02.52  
2 Connor Robinson              Juniata                2:06.51  
3 Brad Risser                  Elizabethtow           2:08.37  
4 Clayton Blose                Unattached             2:08.86  
5 Ryan Matzke                  Gettysburg             2:09.24  
6 Heisman Johnson              Hagerstown C           2:11.18  
7 Jeffrey Horvath              Gettysburg             2:11.38  
8 Nik Klena                    Juniata                2:12.53  
9 Nicklaus Gibbs/Hill          Unattached             2:14.82  
10 William Atchinson            Hagerstown C           2:15.40  
11 Tim Henkel                   Terp Sprinte           2:18.33  
Section  2  
1 Edward Holland               Unattached             2:02.22  
2 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg             2:02.34  
3 Kenney Thompson              Indiana (Pa.           2:02.73  
4 Jake Blanton                 Elizabethtow           2:03.23  
5 Ryan Rausch                  Gettysburg             2:04.15  
6 Gary Bush                    Bucknell               2:04.84  
7 Arthur Stier                 Washington a           2:05.04  
8 Patrick Kelly                Elizabethtow           2:05.72  
9 Colin Clark                  Bloomsburg             2:07.73  
Section  3  
1 Luk Olenginski               Franklin & M           1:58.70  
2 Kane Thomas                  Washington a           1:59.09  
3 Ryan Trexler                 Juniata                2:00.04  
4 Greg Olenginski              Franklin & M           2:00.72  
5 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             2:01.75  
6 Joe Sharp                    Gettysburg             2:04.41  
7 Shane Lutz                   Unattached             2:05.12  
8 Aaron Snook                  Indiana (Pa.           2:05.43  
Section  4  
1 Michael Harnish              Lebanon Vall           1:56.19  
2 Aaron Focht                  Elizabethtow           1:58.45  
3 Tom Troxell                  Shippensburg           2:00.58  
4 Andrew Mussleman             Millersville           2:02.39  
5 Justin Elchynski             Lock Haven             2:03.38  
6 Tyler Cox                    Lock Haven             2:03.96  
7 Seth Hibbs                   Millersville           2:04.19  
Section  5  
1 Matt Rever                   Elizabethtow           1:54.48I
2 Gordon Hall                  Unattached             1:54.97  
3 Thomas Vandenberg            Carnegie Mel           1:55.44  
4 Russell Speiden              Elizabethtow           1:55.51  
5 Matt Gillette                Shippensburg           1:56.36  
6 Dustin Horning               Bucknell               1:56.65  
7 Mike Standish                Carnegie Mel           1:56.82  
8 Dennis Logan                 Bucknell               1:58.87  
9 Chris Oesterlin              Bucknell               2:01.29  

Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 2:56.24                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:52.96  2012        Hana Casalnova                            
Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Kylie Pearse                 Bucknell               2:57.64  
2 Kady Weisner                 Bucknell               3:02.75  
3 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.           3:05.48  
4 Lauren Bond                  Bloomsburg             3:08.33  
5 Sarah Strayer                Shippensburg           3:08.34  
6 Mary Rzegocki                Howard CC              3:25.43  
7 Haley Schneider              Juniata                3:33.50  
8 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                3:34.13  

Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 2:29.95                                                        
Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 jeremiah reinhart            Unattached             2:43.56  
2 Ceth Parker                  Juniata                2:46.30  
3 Luis Majano                  Hagerstown C           2:49.79  
4 Pete Mullins                 Juniata                2:53.77  
5 Nick Trapane                 Juniata                2:55.76  
6 Jamie Lara                   Howard CC              2:56.04  
Section  2  
1 Tyler Erhard                 Bucknell               2:31.24  
2 Brian Charland               Bucknell               2:32.27  
3 Andrew Kirna                 Bucknell               2:35.54  
4 Mike Salguero                Hagerstown C           2:36.58  
5 Patrick Hill                 Gettysburg             2:38.47  
6 Brad Wiseman                 Gettysburg             2:38.58  
7 Brandon Horning              Hagerstown C           2:39.28  
8 Matthew Ahearn               Shippensburg           2:50.79  
9 Jake Portock                 Unattached             2:52.24  

Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                33.34  
-- Shakeara Mingo               Terp Sprinte                DQ  
Section  2  
1 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                  29.56  
2 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                  29.64  
3 Amber Elliot                 Hagerstown C             29.69  
4 Rose Lucidi                  Juniata                  30.16  
5 Fonteyn Chapman              Howard CC                32.91  
Section  3  
1 Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven               29.01  
2 Kanisha Pope                 Terp Sprinte             30.07  
3 Nicole Hawk                  Lock Haven               30.41  
4 Jess Burton                  Elizabethtow             31.41  
5 Kelly Van Clief              Elizabethtow             32.08  
Section  4  
1 Erika Brown                  Juniata                  28.77  
2 Rashida Aluko-Roberts        Gettysburg               28.88  
3 Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow             29.64  
4 Amanda Koslo                 Gettysburg               29.93  
5 Brittany Calvert             Millersville             31.71  
Section  5  
1 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               27.95  
2 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             28.35  
3 Amy Whitehouse               Gettysburg               28.44  
4 Chimere' Stevenson           Terp Sprinte             29.33  
4 Stephanie Chen               Carnegie Mel             29.33  
Section  6  
1 Mercedes Ortiz               Millersville             27.82  
2 Rachel Boltz                 Indiana (Pa.             28.51  
3 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             28.88  
4 Montana Mitchell             Bucknell                 28.89  
5 Elise Perazinni              Bucknell                 29.43  
Section  7  
1 Allison Herr                 Shippensburg             27.62  
2 Rebecca Canderan             Bloomsburg               27.63  
3 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill               28.33  
4 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             28.60  
5 Rachelle Bernadel            Terp Sprinte             28.96  
Section  8  
1 Sasha Spalding               Carnegie Mel             27.01  
2 Katherine Lennex             Millersville             27.24  
3 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill               27.25  
4 Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow             27.57  
5 Mattie Conaboy               Millersville             28.24  
Section  9  
1 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall             26.03  
2 Laura Nientimp               Indiana (Pa.             26.70  
3 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg             26.89  
4 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             27.02  
5 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill               27.18  
Section  10  
1 Brooke McDaniel              Indiana (Pa.             26.11  
2 Emma Rice                    Bucknell                 26.36  
3 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill               26.49  
4 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             27.55  
Section  11  
1 Jennifer Zymet               Bucknell                 25.60  
2 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                 25.80  
3 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                 25.88  
4 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             26.23  

Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
IC4A: I 22.24                                                          
Bucknell: B 21.80  2003        Noel Powell                                 
Facility: F 21.91  2000        E. Porter, Navy                             
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Evan Feinberg                Gettysburg               25.78  
2 Andrew Shank                 Gettysburg               26.35  
3 Dave Yee                     Terp Sprinte             27.44  
Section  2  
1 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                  24.95  
2 Tyler Hinton                 Gettysburg               25.54  
3 Malcolm Perry                Gettysburg               26.10  
4 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             26.11  
5 Garret Kratina               Juniata                  26.97  
Section  3  
1 Eric Bishop                  Howard CC                25.04  
2 William Demakis              Gettysburg               25.18  
3 Tyler Mandley                Juniata                  25.33  
4 Ryan Stadel                  Elizabethtow             25.71  
5 Joseph Bayona                Elizabethtow             25.75  
Section  4  
1 Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow             24.12  
2 Chris Boughter               Terp Sprinte             24.39  
3 Bryan Baldwin                Elizabethtow             24.89  
4 Dan Hoover                   Juniata                  24.94  
5 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.             25.36  
Section  5  
1 Gregory Whitlow              Howard CC                24.45  
2 Andre Brown                  Unattached               24.64  
3 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven               24.77  
4 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow             25.27  
5 Alonzo Thomas                Terp Sprinte             27.16  
Section  6  
1 Malcolm Belin                Gettysburg               23.83  
2 Sean Thon                    Gettysburg               23.92  
3 Jeff Hunsicker               Lock Haven               24.25  
4 Johnathan Watts              Howard CC                24.59  
5 Richard Smith                Lock Haven               25.35  
Section  7  
1 James Schanck                Unattached               23.30  
2 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             23.74  
3 Shawn Geiser                 Bloomsburg               23.94  
4 Samuel Asiamah               Terp Sprinte             24.29  
5 Andrew Bay                   Gettysburg               24.76  
Section  8  
1 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C             23.18  
2 Carson Merine                Bloomsburg               23.63  
3 Tayon Haygood                Millersville             24.18  
4 Chris Hill                   Howard CC                24.30  
5 Thomas Wexler                Millersville             24.43  
Section  9  
1 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill               23.21  
2 Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill               23.28  
3 Ibrahim Kamara               Franklin & M             23.53  
4 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.             23.61  
5 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                24.77  
Section  10  
1 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a             23.34  
2 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel             23.42  
3 Anthony Flowers              Indiana (Pa.             23.51  
4 Jason Bishop                 Howard CC                23.52  
-- Tywan Faust                  Bloomsburg                  DQ  
Section  11  
1 Jessie Mustapha              Bloomsburg               22.56  
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill               23.14  
3 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall             23.16  
4 Cal Rosenstein               Bloomsburg               23.30  
5 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 23.52  
Section  12  
1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             22.31  
2 Jeffrey Robinson             Millersville             22.71  
3 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                 22.85  
4 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                 22.91  
5 Jared Long                   Indiana (Pa.             23.18  
Section  13  
1 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                 22.92  
2 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             23.14  
3 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               23.17  
4 Chris Pezza                  Unat-Howard              23.40  
Section  14  
1 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg               22.11I
2 Rob Arent                    Bucknell                 22.28  
3 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             22.68  
4 Daniel Ballah                Unattached               22.88  

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC: E 17:33.64                                                       
Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
Facility: F 16:38.10  1982        M. Walsh, Maryland                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Katie Sick                   Lock Haven            18:07.71  
2 Stephanie Bryan              Bucknell              18:22.61  
3 Stefanie Spanfeller          Bucknell              18:24.21  
4 Katrina Woods                Juniata               18:33.31  
5 Kirstin Rudd                 Bucknell              18:42.56  
6 Kelsey Harm                  Bloomsburg            18:44.35  
7 Caroline Morgan              Juniata               18:48.13  
8 Ali Foote                    Bucknell              18:53.26  
9 Kristen Donaldson            Indiana (Pa.          19:03.99  
10 Courtney Werner              Bloomsburg            19:06.99  
11 Yelena Share                 Indiana (Pa.          19:12.49  
12 Ashley Daniels               Lock Haven            19:18.30  
13 Kate VanNess                 Bucknell              19:29.08  
14 Jenelle Gobel                Lock Haven            19:31.46  
15 Alyssa Miller                Lebanon Vall          19:42.08  
16 Dana Stockdale               Lebanon Vall          19:50.79  
17 Isabella Baxter              Gettysburg            20:28.41  
18 Jessi Howard                 Elizabethtow          20:35.12  
19 Kate Anderson                Lebanon Vall          21:12.28  
20 Nicole Wasniewski            Lock Haven            21:23.96  

Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
IC4A: I 14:47.40                                                       
Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Timothy Merlino              Franklin & M          15:45.31  
2 Nate Alter                   Juniata               16:02.58  
3 Connor Veres                 Millersville          16:03.65  
4 Tyler Keith                  Gettysburg            16:08.24  
5 Theodore Reynolds            Unattached            16:26.08  
6 Michael Espinosa             Unattached            16:28.89  
7 Michael Dalton               Unattached            16:38.71  
8 Philip Griffith              Unattached            16:45.22  
9 Cole Rossiter                Gettysburg            16:51.22  
10 Ben Morrison                 Millersville          17:22.29  
-- Nick Patton                  Unattached                  DQ  
Section  2  
1 Greg Duckloe                 Franklin & M          15:16.38  
2 Dustin Adams                 Unattached            15:29.80  
3 Eric Evans                   Shippensburg          15:30.70  
4 Brad Slaughter               Millersville          15:33.42  
5 Glen Williams                Bucknell              15:36.58  
6 Mike Garraway                Lock Haven            15:39.27  
7 Chris Applegate              Bucknell              15:40.74  
8 Andrew Goelz                 Lebanon Vall          15:43.19  
9 Ryne Carney                  Bucknell              15:44.78  
10 Tyler Hileman                Lock Haven            15:45.00  
11 Matt Rutt                    Indiana (Pa.          15:45.54  
12 Kristopher Kroeger           Shippensburg          15:46.72  
13 Charles Seigneur             Bucknell              16:13.10  
14 Scott Armstrong              Shippensburg          16:23.20  
15 Charlie Larsen               Elizabethtow          16:45.91  
-- Ethan Rissell                Spring Stree               DNF  
-- Nicholas D'Angelo            Lebanon Vall               DNF  

Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC: E 3:52.54                                                        
Bucknell: B 3:47.13  2000        McSwain, Daniels, Wolfgang, Bango         
Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
-- Millersville  'B'                                       DNF  
1) Chrissy Savage                  2) Mercedes Ortiz                 
3) Becky Novak                     4) Mattie Conaboy                 
-- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:21.44  
1) Lauren Bond                     2) Kate Dodds                     
3) Martina Drew                    4) Michelle Merian                
-- Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                 x4:25.36  
1) Kayla Edwards                   2) Rachel Boltz                   
3) Jackie Beisel                   4) Antonette Acosta               
-- Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x4:31.88  
1) Jillian Casey                   2) Jill Patrick                   
3) Liz Deming                      4) Alexandra Christ               
-- Elizabethtown  'C'                                 x4:33.05  
1) Megan Patton                    2) Megan Tursi                    
3) Eileen Cody                     4) Traci Tempone                  
-- Gettysburg  'B'                                    x4:38.92  
1) Yaa Addison                     2) Alyssa Beyer                   
3) Kerry Campbell                  4) Amanda Pellowe                 
-- Gettysburg  'C'                                    x5:11.08  
1) Meagan Lesniak                  2) Alexandra Bull                 
3) Tana Giraldo                    4) Jacqueline Marotto             
Section  2  
1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:05.29  
1) Henley Siegrist                 2) Caitlin Regan                  
3) Sheena Crawley                  4) Ariel Lefkovits                
2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:11.08  
1) Stephanie Chen                  2) Sasha Spalding                 
3) Erin Kiekhaefer                 4) Jacqueline Guevel              
3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:15.43  
1) Ashley Lockwood                 2) Ashley Underkofler             
3) Amelia Tearnan                  4) Kathryn Howser                 
4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:22.61  
1) Katie Kravitz                   2) Brittany Whitmer               
3) Elizabeth Brennan               4) Alyssa Wherry                  
5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:27.69  
1) Rashida Aluko-Roberts           2) Amy Whitehouse                 
3) Olivia Powell                   4) Amanda Koslo                   
6 Juniata  'A'                                        4:29.84  
1) Erika Brown                     2) Kathryn Brown                  
3) Alyssa Grube                    4) Bridget Canning                
Section  3  
1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:58.02  
1) Briana Fells                    2) Lauren Ellsworth               
3) Amanda Raudabaugh               4) Lindsay Bingaman               
2 Millersville  'A'                                   4:04.39  
1) Megan Meyer                     2) Brittney Martin                
3) Janna Richards                  4) Sarah Mulvey                   
3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:05.05  
1) Krista Matsko                   2) Vanessa Mack                   
3) Brooke McDaniel                 4) Laura Nientimp                 
4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:08.86  
1) Kristin Fitti-Hafer             2) Tiffany Frederick              
3) Johanna Walker                  4) Allisha Farrell                
5 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:10.35  
1) Kirsten Schulte                 2) Kylie Pearse                   
3) Allison Daley                   4) Erin Horleman                  
6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:18.27  
1) Rebecca Canderan                2) Michelle Christmann            
3) Jessica Segeleon                4) Amber Stephan                  

Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
IC4A: I 3:19.90                                                        
Bucknell: B 3:15.51  2006        Boyle, Corbetta, MacLeod, Bonelli         
Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1  
1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:41.16  
1) Rodney Flora                    2) Wyatt Funk                     
3) Heisman Johnson                 4) Luis Majano                    
-- Washington and Lee  'B'                            x3:43.95  
1) Arthur Stier                    2) Matt Gossett                   
3) Scott Sugden                    4) Alex Smith                     
-- Bloomsburg  'C'                                    x3:45.42  
1) Tywan Faust                     2) Nicholas Libbi                 
3) Carson Merine                   4) Kyle Phillips                  
-- Juniata  'B'                                       x3:46.77  
1) Brett Heber                     2) Nik Klena                      
3) Tyler Mandley                   4) Garret Kratina                 
-- Elizabethtown  'C'                                 x3:48.28  
1) Evan DeArmitt                   2) Patrick Kelly                  
3) Ian Hamilton                    4) Brad Risser                    
-- Gettysburg  'B'                                    x3:49.00  
1) William Demakis                 2) Malcolm Belin                  
3) Ryan Rausch                     4) Patrick Hill                   
Section  2  
-- Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:29.34  
1) Kyle Raguz                      2) Dominic Raguz                  
3) Michael Treese                  4) Kevin Shaw                     
-- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x3:32.16  
1) John Barnett                    2) Colin Clark                    
3) Zach Eyer                       4) Bryan Hennessey                
-- Millersville  'B'                                  x3:36.82  
1) Thomas Wexler                   2) Chris Jackson                  
3) Tayon Haygood                   4) Sergey Grinev                  
-- Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x3:38.31  
1) Mark Weber                      2) Bryan Baldwin                  
3) Jake Blanton                    4) Aaron Focht                    
-- Lock Haven  'B'                                    x3:39.73  
1) Abram Nace                      2) Tyler Cox                      
3) Justin Elchynski                4) Jordan Stonebreaker            
Section  3  
1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:30.81  
1) Mike Dohrmann                   2) Luk Olenginski                 
3) Greg Olenginski                 4) Derek Pawlush                  
2 Millersville  'A'                                   3:31.78  
1) Andrew Mussleman                2) James McBride                  
3) Seth Hibbs                      4) Kevin Diflorio                 
3 Juniata  'A'                                        3:37.91  
1) Ryan Trexler                    2) Trevor Stephens                
3) Connor Robinson                 4) Dan Hoover                     
4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:40.60  
1) Kyle Pane                       2) Nathan Sweeley                 
3) Jeff Hunsicker                  4) Richard Smith                  
5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:48.06  
1) Simeon Daniels                  2) Joe Sharp                      
3) Tom Senseney                    4) Brad Wiseman                   
-- Washington and Lee  'A'                                  DQ  
1) Alexander Tallman               2) Kane Thomas                    
3) Mac Keers                       4) Steven Colliau                 
Section  4  
1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.38  
1) Tyrek Nelson                    2) Robert Bales                   
3) Eric Wolfe                      4) Andrew Kujawski                
2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:21.29  
1) Devin Barr                      2) Marvin Carter                  
3) Jessie Mustapha                 4) Cal Rosenstein                 
3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:28.43  
1) Luke Rotenberger                2) Chris Niles                    
3) Matt Rever                      4) Russell Speiden                
4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:29.07  
1) Ben Nealy                       2) Douglas O'Connell              
3) Mike Standish                   4) Thomas Vandenberg              
5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:32.48  
1) Greg Barbier                    2) Matt Deysher                   
3) Chris Oesterlin                 4) Gary Bush                      

Event 23  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C             6.40m   21-00.00
2 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall             6.35m   20-10.00
3 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall             6.34m   20-09.75
4 Joseph Miller                Lebanon Vall             6.21m   20-04.50
5 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                 6.16m   20-02.50
6 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               6.13m   20-01.50
7 Melvin Fields                Millersville             6.07m   19-11.00
8 Greg Barbier                 Bucknell                 6.04m   19-09.75
-- Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Brian Layng                  Elizabethtow                ND            
-- Matt Heydrich                Unattached                  ND            
-- Jason Brown                  Unattached                  ND            
Flight  2  
1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg             7.33mI  24-00.75
2 Aron Kurzinski               Seton Hill               7.04mI  23-01.25
3 Andrew Powell                Bucknell                 6.92m   22-08.50
4 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.78m   22-03.00
5 Anthony Flowers              Indiana (Pa.             6.66m   21-10.25
6 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                 6.47m   21-02.75
7 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                 6.40m   21-00.00
8 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel             6.36m   20-10.50
9 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                  6.26m   20-06.50
10 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.             6.05m   19-10.25
11 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill               6.03m   19-09.50
-- Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg                  ND            

Event 24  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Allisha Farrell              Lebanon Vall             5.20m   17-00.75
2 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven               4.99m   16-04.50
-- Courtney Funk                Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Kendyl Paolini               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Angela Shaffer               Juniata                     ND            
-- Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                  ND            
-- Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell                    ND            
-- Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Jessica Fritsche             Millersville                ND            
-- Pam Jaraczewski              Elizabethtow                ND            
-- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Silken Shifner               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
Flight  2  
1 Laurie Ajavon                Indiana (Pa.             5.62m   18-05.25
2 Alyssa Cardillo              Bucknell                 5.39m   17-08.25
3 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow             5.27m   17-03.50
4 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             5.20m   17-00.75
5 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill               5.15m   16-10.75
6 Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg               5.14m   16-10.50
7 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel             5.12m   16-09.75
8 Whitney Savoy                Millersville             5.03m   16-06.00
9 Olivia Massey                Bucknell                 4.96m   16-03.25
-- Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg                ND            
-- Harlee Staller               Millersville              FOUL            
-- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg              FOUL            

Event 25  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   14.30m                                                       
Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Brandon Ford                 Indiana (Pa.            13.96m   45-09.75
2 Duane Parker                 Seton Hill              13.85m   45-05.25
3 Elijah Trusty                Shippensburg            13.60m   44-07.50
4 Prince Dawkins               Hagerstown C            13.25m   43-05.75
5 Melvin Fields                Millersville            13.20m   43-03.75
6 Garry Turner                 Indiana (Pa.            13.01m   42-08.25
7 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall            12.81m   42-00.50
8 Jason Brown                  Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75
9 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                12.12m   39-09.25
10 Nicholas Bauer               Juniata                 12.08m   39-07.75
11 Matt Heydrich                Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00
12 Justin Herr                  Juniata                 11.71m   38-05.00
13 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven              11.59m   38-00.25

Event 26  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
-- Angela Shaffer               Juniata                     ND            
-- Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Stephanie Chen               Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Silken Shifner               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Maura Hansen                 Seton Hill                  ND            
-- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg                ND            
-- Jessica Fritsche             Millersville                ND            
-- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg                  ND            
Flight  2  
1 Alexandra Romanelli          Bucknell                11.77m   38-07.50
2 Calsie Boyd                  Seton Hill              11.45m   37-06.75
3 Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven              11.23m   36-10.25
4 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                10.95m   35-11.25
5 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow            10.92m   35-10.00
6 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel            10.55m   34-07.50
-- Cree Banks                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Meghan Frate                 Bucknell                    ND            
-- Whitney Savoy                Millersville              FOUL            

Event 27  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   16.80m                                                       
Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.25m   46-09.00
2 Greg Pearson                 Shippensburg            13.87m   45-06.25
3 John Dominski                Bloomsburg              13.01m   42-08.25
-- Charlie Seabright            Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Ryan Schnarrs                Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Andrew Longacre              Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Cory Palek                   Bloomsburg                  ND            
-- Carl Frauenpreis             Bloomsburg                  ND            
-- Holden Wallace               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
Flight  2  
1 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            15.02m   49-03.50
2 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.82m   48-07.50
3 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            13.55m   44-05.50
4 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            13.43m   44-00.75
5 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              13.24m   43-05.25
6 Nathan Lipsi                 Lock Haven              12.89m   42-03.50
-- Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg                ND            
-- Nigel Robinson               Bucknell                  FOUL            
-- Matt Fish                    Lock Haven                FOUL            
Flight  3  
1 Leonard Joseph               Bucknell                18.58mI  60-11.50
2 Tom Barr                     Bucknell                17.65mI  57-11.00
3 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            16.85mI  55-03.50
4 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            16.23m   53-03.00
5 Ted Mottola                  Bucknell                15.52m   50-11.00
6 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            15.33m   50-03.50
7 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                15.09m   49-06.25
8 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                14.86m   48-09.00
9 Lucas Dayhoff                Elizabethtow            14.85m   48-08.75
10 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                13.68m   44-10.75
11 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              13.25m   43-05.75
-- Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                  FOUL            

Event 28  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Eileen Kroszner              Elizabethtow            12.43m   40-09.50
2 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel            11.80m   38-08.75
3 Kaitlyn Shultz               Juniata                 11.26m   36-11.50
4 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel            10.78m   35-04.50
5 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              10.71m   35-01.75
-- Shannon Furdak               Indiana (Pa.                ND            
-- Maurissa Laudeman            Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
-- Melissa King                 Juniata                   FOUL            
-- Amy Durstine                 Indiana (Pa.              FOUL            
-- Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                16.21mE  53-02.25
2 Sarah Bella                  Bucknell                15.01m   49-03.00
3 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                14.77m   48-05.50
4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            14.30m   46-11.00
5 Liz Tanner                   Lock Haven              13.51m   44-04.00
6 Shannon Smith                Shippensburg            12.08m   39-07.75
7 Jessica Cherry               Lock Haven              11.10m   36-05.00
-- Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven                FOUL            

Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   15.60m                                                       
Bucknell: B 54-11.25  2012        Tom Barr                                 
Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            13.18m   43-03.00
2 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            13.02m   42-08.75
3 Jonathan D'Ottavio           Lock Haven              12.90m   42-04.00
4 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              12.78m   41-11.25
-- Christopher Smith            Howard CC                   ND            
-- John Poli                    Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Ryan Schnarrs                Hagerstown C                ND            
-- Travis Nye                   Shippensburg                ND            
-- Zachariah Hill               Unattached                  ND            
-- Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel                ND            
-- Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
-- Charlie Seabright            Hagerstown C              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Tom Barr                     Bucknell                16.35mI  53-07.75
2 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            16.19mI  53-01.50
3 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                15.52m   50-11.00
4 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                15.28m   50-01.75
5 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                15.10m   49-06.50
6 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                14.75m   48-04.75
7 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75
8 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            14.59m   47-10.50
9 Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00
10 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            14.08m   46-02.50
11 Holden Wallace               Indiana (Pa.            13.97m   45-10.00
12 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              12.91m   42-04.25
-- Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg                ND            
-- Lucas Dayhoff                Elizabethtow              FOUL            

Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Chelsey Beaver               Juniata                 11.04m   36-02.75
2 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall            10.70m   35-01.25
3 Makenzie Wilt                Indiana (Pa.            10.37m   34-00.25
-- Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven                  ND            
-- Brittany Beach               Lock Haven                FOUL            
-- Taylor Seiber                Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
-- Jessica Garry                Howard CC                 FOUL            
-- Cassie Beach                 Lock Haven                FOUL            
-- Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
-- Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
-- Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
Flight  2  
1 Sarah Bella                  Bucknell                13.21m   43-04.25
2 Ayanna LeBlanc               Indiana (Pa.            13.02m   42-08.75
3 Rebecca Misko                Bucknell                12.75m   41-10.00
4 Victoria Miller              Seton Hill              11.75m   38-06.75
5 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                11.53m   37-10.00
6 Amanda Neis                  Seton Hill              11.44m   37-06.50
7 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                11.29m   37-00.50
8 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            10.73m   35-02.50
9 Sarah Trahan                 Bucknell                10.67m   35-00.25
10 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              10.64m   34-11.00
-- Shannon Smith                Shippensburg              FOUL            
-- Emily Backel                 Bloomsburg                FOUL            
-- Eileen Kroszner              Elizabethtow              FOUL            

Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
1 Xavier Stinson               Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25
1 Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg               1.94m    6-04.25
3 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.             1.89m    6-02.25
3 Scott Ryder                  Bloomsburg               1.89m    6-02.25
5 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               1.84m    6-00.50
6 Kenny Kopp                   Hagerstown C             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven               1.79m    5-10.50
6 Wyatt Funk                   Hagerstown C             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             1.79m    5-10.50
6 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50
-- Christian Pearson            Shippensburg                NH            
-- Elliot Watson                Carnegie Mel                NH            
-- Tyler McIntosh               Seton Hill                  NH            

Event 32  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Calsie Boyd                  Seton Hill               1.65m    5-05.00
1 Beth Marks                   Shore AC                 1.65m    5-05.00
3 Gabrielle Eckles-Shehadi     Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00
3 Erin Flick                   Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00
5 Chelsea O'Hanlon             Indiana (Pa.             1.55m    5-01.00
5 Jenna Niedermayer            Elizabethtow             1.55m    5-01.00
5 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               1.55m    5-01.00
5 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00
5 Laura Lutzker                Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00
5 Erika Brown                  Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00
11 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00
11 Lauren Edelman               Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00
11 Sarah Canfield               Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00
11 Meagan Sondermann            Shippensburg             1.50m    4-11.00
-- Emily Myket                  Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Carrie O'Hanlon              Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                    NH            
-- Vanessa Rimbey               Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Leah Bettner                 Bucknell                    NH            
-- Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Maura Hansen                 Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Lauren Taylor                Juniata                     NH            

Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Nathaniel Witter             Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00
1 Daniel Markwalter            Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00
3 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.00
4 Ian Ferguson                 Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25
4 Jordan Stonebreaker          Lock Haven               4.35m   14-03.25
4 Matthew Stuck                Bloomsburg               4.35m   14-03.25
4 Scott Weismiller             Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25
8 Michael Weir                 Lebanon Vall             4.20m   13-09.25
8 Kevin Brady                  Elizabethtow             4.20m   13-09.25
10 John Skovira                 Bucknell                 4.05m   13-03.50
-- Zach Kohler                  Millersville                NH            
-- Andrew Powell                Bucknell                    NH            
-- eric williams                Unattached                  NH            
-- Kale Mullikin                Penn State C                NH            
-- Drew Kreigline               Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                  NH            
-- Dan Cardenas Rivero          Carnegie Mel                NH            
-- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                    NH            
-- Adam Marzullo                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Bobby Turner                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Dominic Mannello             Bloomsburg                  NH            
-- Nick Morosco                 Shippensburg                NH            
-- David Kloepping              Shippensburg                NH            
-- Deryk Gingrich               Lebanon Vall                NH            
-- Michael Young                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
-- Justin Clapper               Juniata                     NH            

Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
1 Emily Ando                   Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75
2 Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75
2 Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75
2 Autumn Schellenberger        Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75
5 Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg               3.20m   10-06.00
5 Cassandra Wallen             Lebanon Vall             3.20m   10-06.00
7 Yanelis Mestre               Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00
7 Kelly Vann                   Seton Hill               3.05m   10-00.00
7 Kristen Sundy                Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00
7 Shona Young                  Indiana (Pa.             3.05m   10-00.00
11 Stasi Osmolenski             Shippensburg             2.90m    9-06.25
-- Eden Wondra                  Bucknell                    NH            
-- Lauren Taylor                Juniata                     NH            
-- Monica Loranger              Elizabethtow                NH            
-- Emily Tooker                 Millersville                NH            
-- Christy Ohmott               Lock Haven                  NH            

Last Updated ( Saturday, 18 February 2012 17:13 )