03/30/12 Al Baker Relays
Friday, 30 March 2012 21:07    PDF Print E-mail

 

Licensed to Chesapeake Division Champ. Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 09:27 PM
                          Al Baker Relays - 3/30/2012                          
                               C. Milton Wright                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cindy, Alms                  Reservoir              5:28.00  
  2 Dodson, Jordan               Perryville High        5:29.20  
  3 Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville High        5:35.00  
  4 Culp, Abby                   Manchester V           5:38.00  
  5 Wilson, Katie                Reservoir              5:39.00  
  6 Krebs, Emma                  C. Milton Wr           5:42.00  
  7 Spaeth, Amanda               John Carroll           5:45.00  
  8 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech Hig       5:50.00  
  9 Rogers, Shannon              C. Milton Wr           5:51.00  
 10 Ferrick, Megan               Elkton                 5:53.00  
 11 Battaglia, Taylor            John Carroll           6:00.00  
 12 Garvey, Cheyenne             Rising Sun             6:15.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Tech High  'A'                                52.50   1 
  2 Manchester Valley  'A'                                52.80   1 
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                        53.00   2 
  4 Fallston  'A'                                         53.10   1 
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    53.50   1 
  6 Elkton  'A'                                           53.80   3 
  7 C. Milton Wright  'A'                                 53.90   1 
  8 Perryville High  'A'                                  55.60   2 
  9 Bel Air High  'A'                                     56.00   3 
 10 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:00.90   2 
 11 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:03.20   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Tech High  'A'                              1:47.60   1 
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:51.40   1 
  3 Bel Air High  'A'                                   1:51.70   2 
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:52.30   1 
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:52.80   2 
  6 Fallston  'A'                                       1:53.10   1 
  7 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  1:53.60   1 
  8 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:55.10   2 
  9 Perryville High  'A'                                1:58.50   2 
 10 Elkton  'A'                                         1:59.30   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:18.00   3 
  2 Harford Tech High  'A'                              4:23.00   3 
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                      4:24.00   2 
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                              4:24.30   3 
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               4:25.50   1 
  6 Fallston  'A'                                       4:26.00   1 
  7 Elkton  'A'                                         4:27.00   3 
  8 North East-Cec  'A'                                 4:28.00   2 
  9 Perryville High  'A'                                4:29.00   3 
 10 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  4:30.00   2 
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                     4:34.00   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fallston  'A'                                      10:42.00  
  2 Harford Tech High  'A'                             10:51.00  
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              11:06.00  
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 11:17.20  
  5 Elkton  'A'                                        11:17.70  
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                  11:39.00  
  7 Bel Air High  'A'                                  11:54.00  
  8 North East-Cec  'A'                                12:02.00  
  9 Manchester Valley  'A'                             12:18.00  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                     22:41.00  
  2 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              23:30.00  
  3 Manchester Valley  'A'                             23:37.00  
  4 North Harford  'A'                                 24:22.00  
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 24:28.00  
  6 Bel Air High  'A'                                  24:59.00  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Tech High  'A'                              1:57.60   2 
  2 Bel Air High  'A'                                   2:00.40   3 
  3 Elkton  'A'                                         2:00.90   1 
  4 Perryville High  'A'                                2:03.40   1 
  4 Fallston  'A'                                       2:03.40   2 
  6 Reservoir  'A'                                      2:05.50   3 
  7 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  2:10.90   1 
  8 John Carroll  'A'                                   2:12.00   2 
  9 Rising Sun  'A'                                     2:15.70   1 
 10 Manchester Valley  'A'                              2:18.10   3 
 -- C. Milton Wright  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perryville High  'A'                               13:35.00  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                     13:49.00  
  3 Fallston  'A'                                      14:09.00  
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 14:24.00  
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              14:35.00  
  6 North Harford  'A'                                 14:36.00  
  7 Manchester Valley  'A'                             14:40.00  
  8 Harford Tech High  'A'                             14:51.00  
  9 Bel Air High  'A'                                  15:07.00  
 10 North East-Cec  'A'                                15:07.80  
 11 Elkton  'A'                                        15:42.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bel Air High  'A'                                   1:12.60   4 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:14.11   2 
  3 Perryville High  'A'                                1:15.70   2 
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  1:17.20   3 
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:20.30   3 
 -- Harford Tech High  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driver, Rebecca              John Carroll           4-10.00  
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V           4-10.00  
  1 Clarke, Sam                  John Carroll           4-10.00  
  1 Wollen, f                    Fallston               4-10.00  
  5 Taylor, Stephanie            Maryvale Pre           4-08.00  
  5 neff, Bridget                C. Milton Wr           4-08.00  
  7 Rogers, Lauren               Rising Sun             4-06.00  
  7 bel, air6                    Bel Air High           4-06.00  
  9 Kennelly, Liz Anne           Maryvale Pre           4-04.00  
  9 Walker, f                    Fallston               4-04.00  
  9 Roebuck, Kontessa            Elkton                 4-04.00  
 12 harford, tech1               Harford Tech Hig       4-02.00  
 12 bel, air5                    Bel Air High           4-02.00  
 12 Obonyo, Ivy                  Elkton                 4-02.00  
 15 Shrader, Shelby              Manchester V           4-00.00  
 -- Martin, Heather              Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- doggett, Julia               C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- harford, tech2               Harford Tech Hig            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Pre          10-00.00  
  2 Walker, f                    Fallston               9-06.00  
  3 Hild, Katie                  Perryville High        8-06.00  
  4 Kirwan, Heather              John Carroll           8-00.00  
  5 Cook, Lauren                 John Carroll           7-06.00  
  5 Conine, Emma                 Manchester V           7-06.00  
  7 Guckert, Alicya              Maryvale Pre           7-00.00  
  8 bel, air7                    Bel Air High           6-06.00  
  8 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville High        6-06.00  
  8 DiMaggio, f                  Fallston               6-06.00  
 11 owensby, heather             C. Milton Wr           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasmine               Maryvale Pre          14-08.00  
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Pre          14-01.00  
  3 Wright, Kiana                John Carroll          13-09.50  
  4 Badders, Susie               Manchester V          13-04.75  
  5 Donovan, Megan               Manchester V          13-04.50  
  6 McCollum, Crystal            North East-C          13-02.75  
  7 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr          13-01.75  
  8 Lahatte, f                   Fallston              13-01.00  
  9 Driver, Rebecca              John Carroll          12-11.00  
 10 Montz, Sierra                Perryville High       12-04.00  
 11 McGriff, Aiyanna             Elkton                11-09.00  
 12 doggett, Julia               C. Milton Wr          11-05.00  
 13 Jones, Chanelle              North East-C          11-00.00  
 14 harford, tech2               Harford Tech Hig      10-05.00  
 14 harford, tech1               Harford Tech Hig      10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Kiana                John Carroll          31-04.50  
  2 Badders, Susie               Manchester V          30-05.00  
  3 Taylor, Stephanie            Maryvale Pre          30-00.50  
  4 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr          30-00.00  
  5 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Pre          29-06.50  
  6 Rehak, Elisa                 John Carroll          27-04.50  
  7 Gerhold, Christa             Manchester V          25-09.25  
  8 conrad, jackie               C. Milton Wr          25-03.00  
  9 McGriff, Aiyanna             Elkton                24-03.00  
 -- Griffin, Joy                 Elkton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 harford, tech4               Harford Tech Hig      34-04.50  
  2 res, 6                       Reservoir             29-06.50  
  3 res, 5                       Reservoir             27-10.50  
  4 gereli, ashley               C. Milton Wr          27-06.00  
  5 Shober, Caitlin              Rising Sun            27-04.50  
  6 Kozlowski, Sam               Maryvale Pre          27-02.00  
  7 Bach, Sarah                  Manchester V          26-11.00  
  8 Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre          26-05.00  
  9 bel, air8                    Bel Air High          26-03.00  
 10 Ericson, Abbie               Perryville High       25-11.50  
 11 bel, air7                    Bel Air High          24-01.00  
 12 Berrell, Hannah              North Harfor          23-04.50  
 13 diven, casey                 C. Milton Wr          23-03.00  
 14 Cummings, Maggie             North East-C          23-01.00  
 15 harford, tech3               Harford Tech Hig      21-10.50  
 15 Walters, Courtney            North East-C          21-10.50  
 17 Burd, Lisa                   Manchester V          21-06.25  
 18 Conway, Lexi                 Perryville High       21-01.75  
 19 Minnis, Emma                 John Carroll          20-06.00  
 20 Ball, Emily                  Rising Sun            20-05.00  
 21 Clarke, Emily                John Carroll          19-01.50  
 22 Houser, f                    Fallston              18-05.50  
 23 Haman, Rocquel               Elkton                17-11.75  
 24 luabach, f                   Fallston              16-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Pre            104-10  
  2 bel, air5                    Bel Air High             87-04  
  3 gereli, ashley               C. Milton Wr             76-11  
  4 Bach, Sarah                  Manchester V             74-06  
  5 Cummings, Maggie             North East-C          74-04.50  
  6 Berrell, Hannah              North Harfor          72-06.50  
  7 Eckholm, Lauren              Maryvale Pre          70-06.50  
  8 bel, air6                    Bel Air High          65-01.50  
  9 Burd, Lisa                   Manchester V             62-11  
 10 Shober, Caitlin              Rising Sun            62-07.50  
 11 Westbrook, Elizabeth         North East-C          61-07.50  
 12 diven, casey                 C. Milton Wr             58-04  
 13 Jones, Jean                  Perryville High       53-07.50  
 14 Minnis, Emma                 John Carroll             51-07  
 15 Clarke, Emily                John Carroll             51-00  
 16 luabach, f                   Fallston                 49-06  
 17 harford, tech1               Harford Tech Hig         49-00  
 18 Ericson, Abbie               Perryville High          46-00  
 19 Houser, f                    Fallston                 42-03  
 20 harford, tech2               Harford Tech Hig      40-06.25  
 21 Olakenle, Enny               Elkton                   24-11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wegner, Michael              Loyola Blake           4:29.00  
  2 Corbusier, Kevin             Loyola Blake           4:29.10  
  3 Alban, Derek                 John Carroll           4:32.00  
  4 Knaide, Dave                 John Carroll           4:41.00  
  5 Brad, carrion                Reservoir              4:42.00  
  6 Pochettino, Owen             Reservoir              4:45.00  
  7 Hoerr, Matt                  C. Milton Wr           4:51.00  
  8 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           4:56.00  
  9 Huelsbeck, Kris              Perryville High        4:57.00  
 10 Barton, Eric                 Perryville High        4:59.00  
 11 Sayal, Kailash               Elkton                 5:00.00  
 12 Stonko, Dan                  Manchester V           5:06.00  
 13 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech Hig       5:22.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                                44.30   1 
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                        44.50   3 
  3 Perryville High  'A'                                  44.60   1 
  4 Harford Tech High  'A'                                44.90   1 
  5 Elkton  'A'                                           45.20   1 
  6 Bel Air High  'A'                                     46.00   3 
  7 Manchester Valley  'A'                                46.50   2 
  8 North Harford  'A'                                    46.80   2 
  9 C. Milton Wright  'A'                                 47.30   3 
 10 North East-Cec  'A'                                   48.00   2 
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                       55.70   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              1:31.90   1 
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:32.10   1 
  3 Bel Air High  'A'                                   1:35.40   3 
  4 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:36.30   1 
  4 Elkton  'A'                                         1:36.30   2 
  6 Perryville High  'A'                                1:36.70   1 
  7 Fallston  'B'                                       1:37.00   1 
  8 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:37.40   2 
  9 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:39.80   2 
 10 North Harford  'A'                                  1:42.10   2 
 11 Harford Tech High  'A'                              1:42.70   2 
 12 North East-Cec  'A'                                 1:43.40   3 
 13 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:46.40   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              3:28.00   1 
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      3:30.00   1 
  3 Rising Sun  'A'                                     3:40.00   1 
  4 Elkton  'A'                                         3:43.00   1 
  5 Harford Tech High  'A'                              3:54.00   2 
  6 Perryville High  'A'                                3:54.50   2 
  7 North Harford  'A'                                  4:06.00   2 
  8 Manchester Valley  'A'                              4:07.00   3 
  9 Fallston  'A'                                       4:08.00   1 
 10 North East-Cec  'A'                                 4:15.00   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              8:10.00  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      8:31.00  
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   8:45.00  
  4 North Harford  'A'                                  9:16.00  
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               9:25.00  
  6 Harford Tech High  'A'                              9:31.00  
  7 Bel Air High  'A'                                   9:40.00  
  8 Rising Sun  'A'                                     9:43.00  
  9 Perryville High  'A'                                9:54.00  
 10 Elkton  'A'                                         9:55.00  
 11 Manchester Valley  'A'                             10:02.00  
 12 Fallston  'A'                                      10:33.00  
 13 North East-Cec  'A'                                10:34.00  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                             19:31.00  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                     19:57.00  
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              20:39.00  
  4 Perryville High  'A'                               20:57.00  
  5 Rising Sun  'A'                                    21:06.00  
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                             21:16.00  
  7 Bel Air High  'A'                                  21:27.00  
  8 Elkton  'A'                                        25:15.00  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:38.30   1 
  2 Bel Air High  'A'                                   1:39.90   3 
  3 Elkton  'A'                                         1:40.90   1 
  4 Perryville High  'A'                                1:42.10   2 
  5 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              1:42.70   2 
  6 Harford Tech High  'A'                              1:43.50   3 
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:44.00   2 
  8 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:44.30   1 
  9 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:44.50   2 
 10 North East-Cec  'A'                                 1:46.30   1 
 11 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:51.00   3 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                             11:33.00  
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                  11:51.00  
  3 Perryville High  'A'                               11:52.00  
  4 Rising Sun  'A'                                    11:57.00  
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              12:09.00  
  6 Reservoir  'A'                                     12:17.00  
  7 North Harford  'A'                                 12:19.00  
  8 Bel Air High  'A'                                  12:21.00  
  9 Manchester Valley  'A'                             12:50.00  
 10 Harford Tech High  'A'                             13:15.00  
 11 Fallston  'A'                                      13:48.00  
 12 Elkton  'A'                                        14:11.00  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bel Air High  'A'                                   1:14.20   3 
  2 Perryville High  'A'                                1:14.60   3 
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:15.80   2 
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              1:16.10   1 
  5 Harford Tech High  'A'                              1:24.90   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Brian               Perryville High        6-02.00  
  2 Ramsey, Marcus               North Harfor           5-08.00  
  2 harford, tech6               Harford Tech Hig       5-08.00  
  4 Bel, Air                     Bel Air High           5-06.00  
  5 Bel, Air2                    Bel Air High           5-04.00  
  5 Gill, Nathan                 Manchester V           5-04.00  
  5 Curry, Christopher           Fallston               5-04.00  
  5 Bennett, Chris               Elkton                 5-04.00  
  5 Trimble, Brad                C. Milton Wr           5-04.00  
 10 Fell, Colby                  John Carroll           5-02.00  
 10 Cunningham, Cameron          Perryville High        5-02.00  
 10 Cunningham, Connor           Loyola Blake           5-02.00  
 10 Baughman, Matt               Manchester V           5-02.00  
 10 Wontrop, Jon                 Loyola Blake           5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 recton, evan                 Reservoir             12-04.00  
  2 Markley, Austin              John Carroll          11-00.00  
  2 Dimauro, Tyler               Perryville High       11-00.00  
  2 res, 4                       Reservoir             11-00.00  
  5 Cook, Drew                   John Carroll          10-00.00  
  6 Austin, J                    North East-C           9-06.00  
  6 harford, tech8               Harford Tech Hig       9-06.00  
  6 Meehan, Pete                 North Harfor           9-06.00  
  6 Lackey, Gabe                 North Harfor           9-06.00  
  6 O'Neill, John                Fallston               9-06.00  
  6 Dubyoski, Jamie              Loyola Blake           9-06.00  
 12 Lopez, Andrew                Manchester V           9-00.00  
 12 hannafin, ian                Loyola Blake           9-00.00  
 -- harford, tech7               Harford Tech Hig            NH  
 -- Bel, Air4                    Bel Air High                NH  
 -- Plata, Kyle                  Perryville High             NH  
 -- Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton                      NH  
 -- Schmidt, Taylor              Manchester V                NH  
 -- Bennett, Chris               Elkton                      NH  
 -- Bel, Air3                    Bel Air High                NH  
 -- Jacobs, J                    North East-C                NH  
 -- Rose, Chris                  Fallston                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 harford, tech6               Harford Tech Hig      19-08.00  
  2 Fell, Colby                  John Carroll          18-06.00  
  3 Ramsey, Marcus               North Harfor          18-03.50  
  4 Rose, Chris                  Fallston              17-11.00  
  4 Cunningham, Connor           Loyola Blake          17-11.00  
  4 Cunningham, Cameron          Perryville High       17-11.00  
  7 res, 2                       Reservoir             17-08.00  
  7 hines, henry                 Loyola Blake          17-08.00  
  9 Bel, Air2                    Bel Air High          17-07.00  
  9 harford, tech5               Harford Tech Hig      17-07.00  
 11 res, 1                       Reservoir             17-03.00  
 12 Cook, Drew                   John Carroll          17-01.00  
 12 Montz, Shawn                 Perryville High       17-01.00  
 14 Ray, LJ                      Elkton                16-11.00  
 15 Morre, g                     North East-C          16-03.00  
 16 Canby, Colton                Manchester V          16-00.00  
 17 Austin, J                    North East-C          15-10.00  
 18 Profili, Vinnie              Fallston              15-06.00  
 18 Frank, Dom                   Manchester V          15-06.00  
 20 Ogden, Thomas                North Harfor          14-11.00  
 21 Montgomery, Fred             C. Milton Wr          14-09.00  
 22 Tata, Kelvin                 C. Milton Wr          13-07.00  
 23 Opp, Luke                    Rising Sun             9-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 harford, tech6               Harford Tech Hig      41-11.00  
  2 Markley, Austin              John Carroll          39-08.50  
  3 res, 2                       Reservoir             39-02.75  
  4 res, 1                       Reservoir             38-01.00  
  5 Bel, Air2                    Bel Air High          37-07.00  
  6 Ramsey, Marcus               North Harfor          36-08.50  
  7 Profili, Vinnie              Fallston              35-08.75  
  8 Canby, Colton                Manchester V          35-07.00  
  9 Fitzwater, Jon               Rising Sun            34-04.50  
 10 Raccioppi, Jade              C. Milton Wr          34-02.50  
 11 Cardinale, Nate              Perryville High       33-11.00  
 12 Kennedy, Graeme              Manchester V          33-09.50  
 13 hines, henry                 Loyola Blake          33-09.00  
 14 harford, tech5               Harford Tech Hig      32-07.00  
 15 Wade, Jake                   John Carroll          31-01.00  
 16 Ogden, Thomas                North Harfor          30-06.50  
 17 Creamer, Elliot              C. Milton Wr          29-06.00  
 18 Morris, Adam                 Perryville High       28-05.50  
 19 Clark, Gage                  Rising Sun            27-11.00  
 20 Puglisi, Jordan              Fallston              26-11.00  
 -- Bel, Air                     Bel Air High              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 recton, evan                 Reservoir             47-07.00  
  2 Kuilan, C                    North East-C          45-04.25  
  3 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville High       44-11.50  
  4 Davis, Connor                Fallston              42-00.50  
  5 res, 4                       Reservoir             41-03.00  
  6 Pacheio, J                   North East-C          40-03.25  
  7 Campbell, Tyler              North Harfor          39-11.00  
  8 Mackey, Kevin                North Harfor          39-03.00  
  9 Hall, Jason                  Perryville High       38-11.50  
 10 von lange, Tyler             Loyola Blake          38-06.25  
 11 Bel, Air3                    Bel Air High          38-01.50  
 12 rochester, ty                C. Milton Wr          37-08.50  
 13 harford, tech8               Harford Tech Hig      36-10.00  
 14 black, ryan                  Loyola Blake          36-06.50  
 15 Bel, Air4                    Bel Air High          36-01.50  
 16 Dada, Patrick                Elkton                35-11.00  
 17 lipka, josh                  C. Milton Wr          35-06.50  
 18 Medina, Melnare              Fallston              35-00.25  
 19 Bussard, Gavin               Manchester V          32-01.75  
 20 Fell, Colby                  John Carroll          31-00.00  
 21 Flaherty, Brendan            Manchester V          30-08.50  
 22 harford, tech7               Harford Tech Hig      29-10.50  
 23 Waters, Sam                  Rising Sun            29-09.00  
 24 Meares, Julian               John Carroll          29-06.50  
 25 Smith, Matt                  Elkton                27-11.50  
 26 Chapman, Zac                 Rising Sun            27-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kevin                North Harfor         140-07.50  
  2 res, 1                       Reservoir            130-03.50  
  3 Bond, M                      North East-C            116-05  
  4 res, 2                       Reservoir            114-10.50  
  5 Hall, Jason                  Perryville High      113-08.50  
  6 horton, john                 Loyola Blake            113-04  
  7 rochester, ty                C. Milton Wr         113-02.50  
  8 Ayres, Tyler                 North Harfor         110-10.50  
  9 Kuilan, C                    North East-C         108-10.50  
 10 Dada, Patrick                Elkton                99-04.50  
 11 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville High       96-10.50  
 12 Bel, Air                     Bel Air High          94-11.50  
 13 Bel, Air2                    Bel Air High             92-07  
 14 Medina, Melnare              Fallston              82-09.50  
 15 Davis, Connor                Fallston              80-05.50  
 16 Dvornicky, Jacob             Manchester V             77-09  
 17 Hancock, Tom                 John Carroll             77-01  
 18 lipka, josh                  C. Milton Wr          77-00.50  
 19 harford, tech6               Harford Tech Hig      70-06.50  
 20 Flaherty, Brendan            Manchester V          69-04.50  
 21 Banks, Matt                  Rising Sun            68-11.50  
 22 harford, tech5               Harford Tech Hig         66-08  
 23 Wade, Jake                   John Carroll             65-05  
 24 Brickus, Isiah               Elkton                   64-08  
 25 Chapman, Zac                 Rising Sun               56-08  
 26 von lange, Tyler             Loyola Blake              1-02