06/09/12 Howard County Library 5K
Saturday, 09 June 2012 10:23    PDF Print E-mail

 

Howard County Library System 5K and Family Fun Run
Columbia, MD
June 9, 2012
Timing by RunningMaryland.com

Place Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 David Toller 22 M Columbia 17:11.77 5:33
2 Bryan Moody 32 M Columbia 18:43.87 6:02
3 Jose Perez 20 M
19:45.85 6:22
4 Michael Dusenbery 34 M Columbia 19:54.48 6:25
5 Emily Gean 32 F Baltimore 19:58.15 6:26
6 Richard Griffiths 47 M
20:00.26 6:27
7 German Garduno 31 M
20:10.08 6:30
8 Jonathan Sarceno 15 M Sykesville 20:25.38 6:35
9 Jason Miller 42 M
20:44.95 6:41
10 Robert Blanco 39 M Ellicott City 21:08.69 6:49
11 Michael Chirozzi 44 M Ellicott City 21:20.04 6:52
12 David Krell 46 M
21:23.44 6:54
13 Norah MacPhee 40 F Columbia 21:44.88 7:00
14 Daniel Blaz 38 M
21:55.89 7:04
15 Stephanie Staub 26 F Columbia 22:16.15 7:11
16 Zachary Hodges 23 M Rocky Mount 22:20.60 7:12
17 Dennis Smith 40 M Columbia 22:23.94 7:13
18 Lisa Horowitz 18 F Fulton 22:47.60 7:21
19 Marsha Demaree 47 F
23:02.07 7:25
20 Charles Hoopes 42 M Laurel 23:06.84 7:27
21 John Wurzer 51 M Ellicott City 23:20.54 7:31
22 MARK NESTER 41 M ELLICOTT CITY 23:22.39 7:32
23 Edi Sarceno 44 M
23:34.78 7:36
24 Rod Tiplady 64 M Baltimore 23:36.99 7:37
25 Jackson Koepke 14 M Ellicott City 23:39.08 7:37
26 Mindra Okonski 07 F Ellicott City 23:41.26 7:38
27 Robert Birch 51 M Ellicott City 23:54.29 7:42
28 Cat Volmer 29 F Columbia 24:08.75 7:47
29 Charles Blum 47 M Ellicott City 24:16.06 7:49
30 Jillianne Shear 30 F
24:19.67 7:50
31 Erick DaVore 42 M
24:28.90 7:53
32 Jason Mabee 37 M Ellicott City 24:32.06 7:54
33 Nicholas Hogg 17 M
24:45.50 7:59
34 Tabitha Stewart 44 F
24:53.44 8:01
35 Wayne Powers 16 M
25:02.35 8:04
36 Peter Wei 27 M
25:05.67 8:05
37 Alex Girgis 15 M West Frienship 25:08.03 8:06
38 Chris Brennan 32 M Columbia 25:18.05 8:09
39 Tom Kossa 43 M Glen Burnie 25:27.14 8:12
40 Edward Beach 49 M
25:29.31 8:13
41 Todd Johnson 47 M
25:32.74 8:14
42 Paul Howard 49 M Marriottsville 25:35.46 8:15
43 Bridgette Kim 11 F Fulton 25:43.87 8:17
44 Nate Haynes 22 M Ellicott City 25:47.11 8:18
45 Reda Girgis 48 M West Frienship 25:52.20 8:20
46 Pricilla D'Souza 41 F Ellicott City 26:01.46 8:23
47 Jim Bitgood 66 M
26:07.54 8:25
48 Gina Doney 30 F Catonsville 26:13.36 8:27
49 Amanda Cellini 26 F Baltimore 26:15.94 8:28
50 Ryan Kurtz 31 M Columbia 26:17.85 8:28
Place Name Age Sex City Time Pace
51 Will Brewington 52 M Ellicott City 26:22.25 8:30
52 Clare Duffy 50 F Ellicott City 26:24.64 8:31
53 Julie Alzin 53 F Ellicott City 26:27.41 8:31
54 Frank Orifici 31 M Silver Spring 26:31.24 8:33
55 Jennifer Penn 37 F Ellicott City 26:33.30 8:33
56 Ryan Yadsko 32 M Linthicum Heights 26:51.91 8:39
57 Kathleen Jones 29 F Baltimore 26:53.75 8:40
58 Bridget Eder 29 F Columbia 27:01.05 8:42
59 Elizabeth Jubinski 54 F
27:03.08 8:43
60 Michelle Reilly 30 F New Market 27:05.35 8:44
61 Carlos Gonzalez 49 M
27:08.52 8:45
62 Beth O'Connor 41 F Ellicott City 27:10.04 8:45
63 Julie Ryals 25 F Parkville 27:18.00 8:48
64 Elizabeth Allen 27 F Columbia 27:27.81 8:51
65 Mark Ordowski 44 M ELLICOTT CITY 27:31.88 8:52
66 Dwayne Martin 43 M Laurel 27:40.14 8:55
67 Jason Strobell 29 M
27:43.96 8:56
68 Bethany Smith 31 F Columbia 28:10.93 9:05
69 Joseph Zadjura 46 M Ellicott City 28:20.30 9:08
70 Von Nguyen 43 F Elkridge 28:30.57 9:11
71 Gina Dietrich 48 F Columbia 28:32.74 9:12
72 Lauren Siediecki 13 F
28:34.97 9:12
73 Brian Machovec 13 M Ellicott City 28:36.88 9:13
74 Michael Bosilovich 44 M Ellicott City 28:38.96 9:14
75 Emily Dvorsky 29 F Laurel 28:43.24 9:15
76 Ted Simpson 39 M Baltimore 28:48.30 9:17
77 Matthew Hoover 32 M Columbia 28:51.70 9:18
78 Christian VonRautenbranz 17 M
29:01.86 9:21
79 Eric Hebron 48 M
29:04.25 9:22
80 Kayla Britt 16 F
29:07.46 9:23
81 Tara Simpson 40 F Baltimore 29:09.46 9:24
82 Mocha Lee 42 F Beltsville 29:12.75 9:25
83 Min Heo 13 M
29:22.69 9:28
84 Patrick Mahan 29 M Columbia 29:24.61 9:28
85 Tina Weiseman 35 F Columbia 29:26.64 9:29
86 Jeff Weiseman 38 M
29:28.77 9:30
87 Michael Walsh 45 M
29:30.53 9:30
88 Lois Han 31 F Ellicott City 29:43.54 9:35
89 Rebecca Crowe 27 F Columbia 29:45.86 9:35
90 Kendal Elliott 52 M
29:49.56 9:36
91 Pamela Johnson 48 F
29:59.30 9:40
92 David Weir 15 M Ellicott City 30:03.26 9:41
93 Aicha Wilson 09 F
30:07.77 9:42
94 Andrew Wilson 43 M
30:11.94 9:44
95 Amanda Salamon 31 F Elkridge 30:21.84 9:47
96 GAIL SMITH 51 F BOWIE 30:25.15 9:48
97 Laura Wright 18 F Ellicott City 30:42.71 9:54
98 Maddie Zins 19 F Ellicott City 30:44.44 9:54
99 Maureen Schafer 43 F
30:50.91 9:56
100 Deron Milligan 54 M Baltimore 31:02.06 10:00
Place Name Age Sex City Time Pace
101 Scott Miller 52 M Clarksville 31:12.24 10:03
102 Erin Williams 33 F
31:18.45 10:05
103 Jerrod Williams 36 M Columbia 31:20.01 10:06
104 Mikie Nard 58 F Columbia 31:23.44 10:07
105 Margaret Inskeep 10 F Ellicott City 31:25.56 10:07
106 Anna Hofmann 11 F Ellicott City 31:27.16 10:08
107 Joseph Hofmann 49 M Ellicott City 31:29.13 10:09
108 Tom Inskeep 45 M Ellicott City 31:31.14 10:09
109 Jill Kamenetz 69 F Columbia 31:52.19 10:16
110 James Weir 55 M Ellicott City 31:54.64 10:17
111 Erin Stoll 40 F Columbia 31:59.55 10:18
112 Jenny Yee 28 F Columbia 32:05.71 10:20
113 Carrie Ebersole 27 F Catonsville 32:08.25 10:21
114 Sarah Beach 48 F
32:10.65 10:22
115 James Ebersole 21 M Catonsville 32:13.26 10:23
116 Kelly Proctor 43 F Columbia 32:17.05 10:24
117 Kashka Donaldson 48 F Elkridge 32:19.54 10:25
118 Kelly Reinhardt 22 F
32:21.39 10:25
119 Deborah Lattimer 52 F Columbia 32:23.93 10:26
120 Amanda Cook 29 F laurel 32:29.02 10:28
121 Tracy Black-Howell 40 F
32:32.48 10:29
122 Kim Pelech 50 F
32:34.64 10:30
123 Beverly Johnston 55 F Columbia 32:38.56 10:31
124 Philip Maddox 29 M Columbia 32:48.00 10:34
125 Daniel Gonzalez 10 M
32:59.98 10:38
126 Rena Dubin 41 F
33:02.78 10:39
127 Suzanne Seyala 42 F
33:30.87 10:48
128 Linden Kilby 37 M Columbia 33:35.45 10:49
129 Theresa Delbridge 43 F Catonsville 33:37.91 10:50
130 Melanie Balakirsky 44 F
33:41.10 10:51
131 Allison Wiley 29 F Brentwood 33:43.10 10:52
132 Myla Wilson 14 F Laurel 34:01.99 10:58
133 Gail Graham 59 F clarksville 34:04.93 10:59
134 Kevin Joseph 48 M Windsor Mill 34:12.02 11:01
135 Robyn Spitz 35 F elridge 34:20.37 11:04
136 Gwen Goode 36 F Columbia 34:22.90 11:04
137 Christine Gallant 50 F
34:25.36 11:05
138 Kathy Miller 49 F Sykesville 34:42.24 11:11
139 Mark Miller 47 M Sykesville 34:44.63 11:11
140 Amy Ray 29 F Rockville 34:59.16 11:16
141 Lisa Orifici 27 F Silver Spring 35:00.70 11:17
142 Jacqueline Coats 27 F Ellicott City 35:18.51 11:22
143 Kevin Ford 21 M
35:20.76 11:23
144 Dzirel Anthony 09 M
35:24.14 11:24
145 Amanda Hofmann 41 F
35:26.18 11:25
146 Malcolm Black-Howell 11 M
35:47.54 11:32
147 Richard Black-Howell 42 M
35:49.65 11:32
148 Julie Jones 39 F Columbia 35:53.06 11:33
149 Denise Wilson 47 F Laurel 36:01.26 11:36
150 Maureen McCann 50 F
36:14.80 11:40
Place Name Age Sex City Time Pace
151 Jason Booms 41 M Columbia 36:23.68 11:43
152 Anna Powers 19 F Columbia 36:25.67 11:44
153 Ralph Beidelman 47 M Clarksville 36:38.52 11:48
154 Anna Beidelman 12 F Clarksville 36:40.07 11:49
155 Elizabeth Rigby 28 F Columbia 36:45.26 11:50
156 Pam Guzzone 49 F
37:06.89 11:57
157 Laura Grandner 53 F Columbia 37:12.73 11:59
158 Alicia Bennett 35 F Columbia 37:31.77 12:05
159 Sharon Whitnay 38 F Hanover 37:36.34 12:07
160 Julie Dervin 45 F Silver Spring 37:38.25 12:07
161 Taejun Heo 41 M
37:43.25 12:09
162 Jeanette Novak 68 F Damascus 37:55.73 12:13
163 Stacey Weinberg 35 F Olney 38:01.64 12:15
164 Ethan Bosilovich 10 M
38:10.21 12:18
165 Susan Gum 55 F Columbia 38:14.26 12:19
166 Walter VonRautenbranz 51 M
38:24.84 12:22
167 Lily Wei 16 F
38:31.68 12:25
168 Pamela Nawrot 29 F Columbia 39:01.59 12:34
169 Elissa Schuyler 31 F Columbia 39:03.40 12:35
170 Mario Lopez 10 M Columbia 39:17.21 12:39
171 Lynne Kelly 47 F Columbia 39:19.66 12:40
172 Marc Tolson 47 M Columbia 39:21.51 12:41
173 Sharon Wilson 47 F Hanover 39:23.65 12:41
174 Staci Bradley 37 F Columbia 39:47.30 12:49
175 Jennifer Ramey 37 F Columbia 39:48.99 12:49
176 Aryn Dagirmanjian 26 F Odenton 39:51.57 12:50
177 Claire Boman 26 F
41:21.14 13:19
178 Paige Beidelman 14 F Clarksville 41:59.53 13:31
179 Peggy Beidelman 45 F Clarksville 42:00.00 13:32
180 olivia poirier 12 F ellicott city 42:16.00 13:37
181 Madison Wingert 11 F
42:17.00 13:37
182 Anthony Sarceno 11 M Sykewsville 42:34.00 13:43
183 Margarieta Gellman 38 F Columbia 42:36.00 13:43
184 Leticia Drakeford 37 F Laurel 43:11.00 13:54
185 Rochelle Seward 53 F Edgewood 43:13.00 13:55
186 Donna Blackwell 45 F Elkridge 43:56.00 14:09
187 Meagan Balderston 12 F Elkridge 43:58.00 14:10
188 Catherine Keane
F Burtonsville 44:10.00 14:13
189 megan weber 27 F Frederick 44:28.00 14:19
190 Joyce Oben 36 F Columbia 44:42.00 14:24
191 Nicholas Oben 31 M Columbia 44:44.00 14:24
192 Elizabeth Grant 27 F Catonsville 45:06.00 14:31
193 Ellen Cox 42 F
45:13.00 14:34
194 Jordyn Bennett 05 F Columbia 45:34.00 14:40
195 Sean Bennett 37 M Columbia 45:36.00 14:41
196 beth spenard
F columbia 45:51.00 14:46
197 Michael Spenard 43 M Columbia 45:53.00 14:47
198 Rebecca Kirkman 40 F Ellicott City 45:56.00 14:48
199 Brian Keane
M
46:02.00 14:49
200 Wilma Keane 45 F Frederick 46:05.00 14:50
Place Name Age Sex City Time Pace
201 Mike Sexton 57 M
46:10.00 14:52
202 Rebecca Sexton 56 F
46:12.00 14:53
203 Claudia Jeon 36 F
46:15.00 14:54
204 Hae Young Kim 39 F Baltimore 46:17.00 14:54
205 Nicolas Dorsey 28 F Windsor Mill 46:34.00 15:00
206 Taylor Dorsey 32 M Windsor Mill 46:46.00 15:04
207 Milton Taylor 79 M
47:00.00 15:08
208 Willie Usher 04 M
47:38.00 15:20
209 Katrina Roundtree 33 F
47:40.00 15:21
210 Sean Stahler 08 M columbia 47:54.00 15:26
211 Brianna Avery 10 F Columbia 47:56.00 15:26
212 Jamii Avery 39 F Columbia 48:00.00 15:27
213 Alejandro Gonzalez 12 M
48:04.00 15:29
214 Juliet Bosilovich 10 F
48:09.00 15:30
215 Kristina Huie 34 F Baltimore 48:11.00 15:31
216 Deborah Bosilovich 42 F
48:12.00 15:31
217 Marlo Zeroth 51 M
48:14.00 15:32
218 Judy Boman 51 F
48:16.00 15:33
219 Adrienne Zeroth 52 F
48:17.00 15:33
220 Joan Shepherd 55 F
48:19.00 15:34
221 Jennifer Smith 51 F Silver Spring 48:26.00 15:36
222 Elizabeth Ormson 43 F Elkridge 48:33.00 15:38
223 Barbara Keane 51 F Laurel 49:07.00 15:49
224 Stewart Glen 45 M
49:09.00 15:50
225 Caelin Stahler 04 F Columbia 49:56.00 16:05
226 Connie Stahler 40 F Columbia 49:57.00 16:05
227 Tyler Tolson 16 M
51:38.00 16:38
228 Todd Tolson 47 M
51:40.00 16:38
229 Katie Bosilovich 10 F
53:13.00 17:08
230 John Keane 53 M Laurel 53:22.00 17:11
231 Gene Baccaglini 62 M Columbia 53:24.00 17:12
232 Frances Rickert 56 F Clarksville 55:34.00 17:54
233 Lindsay Dusenbery 29 F Columbia 55:44.00 17:57
234 JIM CANTWELL 57 M BELTSVILLE 56:04.00 18:03
235 Mira Loomis 11 F Baltimore 56:43.00 18:16
236 Tim Loomis 46 M Baltimore 56:45.00 18:16
237 JUDY CANTWELL 54 F beltsville 57:00.00 18:21
238 Tom Doyle 32 M Columbia 57:30.00 18:31
239 Benji Nagiel 06 M
58:27.00 18:49
240 Rosalie Rosenberg 07 F
58:34.00 18:52
241 Jill Nagiel 36 F Ellicott City 58:37.00 18:53
242 Gayle Reinhardt 58 F Ellicott City 60:06.00 19:21
243 Christin Reinhardt 28 F Columbia 60:08.00 19:22
244 Alexander Kirkman 04 M Ellicott City 60:44.00 19:33
245 Paul Kirkman 40 M Ellicott City 60:46.00 19:34
246 Wayne Graham 68 M Minden 60:48.00 19:35
247 Meghna Lipcon 34 F LAUREL 68:45.00 22:08
248 Sonia Lipcon 04 F laurel 68:47.00 22:09
249 Julian Fulton 09 M
70:57.00 22:51
250 Kristen Fulton 36 F
70:59.00 22:51

 




********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Emily Gean 32 Baltimore

19:59
2 Norah MacPhee 40 Columbia

21:45
3 Stephanie Staub 26 Columbia

22:17

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 David Toller 22 Columbia

17:12
2 Bryan Moody 32 Columbia

18:44
3 Jose Perez 20


19:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 15

1 26 Mindra Okonski 07 Ellicott City
23:42
2 43 Bridgette Kim 11 Fulton
25:44
3 72 Lauren Siediecki 13

28:35
4 93 Aicha Wilson 09

30:08
5 105 Margaret Inskeep 10 Ellicott City
31:26
6 106 Anna Hofmann 11 Ellicott City
31:28
7 132 Myla Wilson 14 Laurel
34:02
8 154 Anna Beidelman 12 Clarksville
36:41
9 178 Paige Beidelman 14 Clarksville
42:00
10 180 olivia poirier 12 ellicott city
42:16
11 181 Madison Wingert 11

42:17
12 187 Meagan Balderston 12 Elkridge
43:58
13 194 Jordyn Bennett 05 Columbia
45:34
14 211 Brianna Avery 10 Columbia
47:56
15 214 Juliet Bosilovich 10

48:09
16 225 Caelin Stahler 04 Columbia
49:56
17 229 Katie Bosilovich 10

53:13
18 235 Mira Loomis 11 Baltimore
56:43
19 240 Rosalie Rosenberg 07

58:34
20 248 Sonia Lipcon 04 laurel
1:08:47

MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 15

1 8 Jonathan Sarceno 15 Sykesville
20:26
2 25 Jackson Koepke 14 Ellicott City
23:40
3 37 Alex Girgis 15 West Frienship
25:09
4 73 Brian Machovec 13 Ellicott City
28:37
5 83 Min Heo 13

29:23
6 92 David Weir 15 Ellicott City
30:04
7 125 Daniel Gonzalez 10

33:00
8 144 Dzirel Anthony 09

35:25
9 146 Malcolm Black-Howell 11

35:48
10 164 Ethan Bosilovich 10

38:11
11 170 Mario Lopez 10 Columbia
39:18
12 182 Anthony Sarceno 11 Sykewsville
42:34
13 208 Willie Usher 04

47:38
14 210 Sean Stahler 08 columbia
47:54
15 213 Alejandro Gonzalez 12

48:04
16 239 Benji Nagiel 06

58:27
17 244 Alexander Kirkman 04 Ellicott City
1:00:44
18 249 Julian Fulton 09

1:10:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 18 Lisa Horowitz 18 Fulton
22:48
2 80 Kayla Britt 16

29:08
3 97 Laura Wright 18 Ellicott City
30:43
4 98 Maddie Zins 19 Ellicott City
30:45
5 152 Anna Powers 19 Columbia
36:26
6 167 Lily Wei 16

38:32

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 33 Nicholas Hogg 17

24:46
2 35 Wayne Powers 16

25:03
3 78 Christian VonRautenbranz 17

29:02
4 227 Tyler Tolson 16

51:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

1 28 Cat Volmer 29 Columbia
24:09
2 49 Amanda Cellini 26 Baltimore
26:16
3 57 Kathleen Jones 29 Baltimore
26:54
4 58 Bridget Eder 29 Columbia
27:02
5 63 Julie Ryals 25 Parkville
27:18
6 64 Elizabeth Allen 27 Columbia
27:28
7 75 Emily Dvorsky 29 Laurel
28:44
8 89 Rebecca Crowe 27 Columbia
29:46
9 112 Jenny Yee 28 Columbia
32:06
10 113 Carrie Ebersole 27 Catonsville
32:09
11 118 Kelly Reinhardt 22

32:22
12 120 Amanda Cook 29 laurel
32:30
13 131 Allison Wiley 29 Brentwood
33:44
14 140 Amy Ray 29 Rockville
35:00
15 141 Lisa Orifici 27 Silver Spring
35:01
16 142 Jacqueline Coats 27 Ellicott City
35:19
17 155 Elizabeth Rigby 28 Columbia
36:46
18 168 Pamela Nawrot 29 Columbia
39:02
19 176 Aryn Dagirmanjian 26 Odenton
39:52
20 177 Claire Boman 26

41:22
21 189 megan weber 27 Frederick
44:28
22 192 Elizabeth Grant 27 Catonsville
45:06
23 205 Nicolas Dorsey 28 Windsor Mill
46:34
24 233 Lindsay Dusenbery 29 Columbia
55:44
25 243 Christin Reinhardt 28 Columbia
1:00:08

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

1 16 Zachary Hodges 23 Rocky Mount
22:21
2 36 Peter Wei 27

25:06
3 44 Nate Haynes 22 Ellicott City
25:48
4 67 Jason Strobell 29

27:44
5 84 Patrick Mahan 29 Columbia
29:25
6 115 James Ebersole 21 Catonsville
32:14
7 124 Philip Maddox 29 Columbia
32:48
8 143 Kevin Ford 21

35:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

1 30 Jillianne Shear 30

24:20
2 48 Gina Doney 30 Catonsville
26:14
3 55 Jennifer Penn 37 Ellicott City
26:34
4 60 Michelle Reilly 30 New Market
27:06
5 68 Bethany Smith 31 Columbia
28:11
6 85 Tina Weiseman 35 Columbia
29:27
7 88 Lois Han 31 Ellicott City
29:44
8 95 Amanda Salamon 31 Elkridge
30:22
9 102 Erin Williams 33

31:19
10 135 Robyn Spitz 35 elridge
34:21
11 136 Gwen Goode 36 Columbia
34:23
12 148 Julie Jones 39 Columbia
35:54
13 158 Alicia Bennett 35 Columbia
37:32
14 159 Sharon Whitnay 38 Hanover
37:37
15 163 Stacey Weinberg 35 Olney
38:02
16 169 Elissa Schuyler 31 Columbia
39:04
17 174 Staci Bradley 37 Columbia
39:48
18 175 Jennifer Ramey 37 Columbia
39:49
19 183 Margarieta Gellman 38 Columbia
42:36
20 184 Leticia Drakeford 37 Laurel
43:11
21 190 Joyce Oben 36 Columbia
44:42
22 203 Claudia Jeon 36

46:15
23 204 Hae Young Kim 39 Baltimore
46:17
24 209 Katrina Roundtree 33

47:40
25 212 Jamii Avery 39 Columbia
48:00
26 215 Kristina Huie 34 Baltimore
48:11
27 241 Jill Nagiel 36 Ellicott City
58:37
28 247 Meghna Lipcon 34 LAUREL
1:08:45
29 250 Kristen Fulton 36

1:10:59

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

1 4 Michael Dusenbery 34 Columbia
19:55
2 7 German Garduno 31

20:11
3 10 Robert Blanco 39 Ellicott City
21:09
4 14 Daniel Blaz 38

21:56
5 32 Jason Mabee 37 Ellicott City
24:33
6 38 Chris Brennan 32 Columbia
25:19
7 50 Ryan Kurtz 31 Columbia
26:18
8 54 Frank Orifici 31 Silver Spring
26:32
9 56 Ryan Yadsko 32 Linthicum Heights
26:52
10 76 Ted Simpson 39 Baltimore
28:49
11 77 Matthew Hoover 32 Columbia
28:52
12 86 Jeff Weiseman 38

29:29
13 103 Jerrod Williams 36 Columbia
31:21
14 128 Linden Kilby 37 Columbia
33:36
15 191 Nicholas Oben 31 Columbia
44:44
16 195 Sean Bennett 37 Columbia
45:36
17 206 Taylor Dorsey 32 Windsor Mill
46:46
18 238 Tom Doyle 32 Columbia
57:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

1 19 Marsha Demaree 47

23:03
2 34 Tabitha Stewart 44

24:54
3 46 Pricilla D'Souza 41 Ellicott City
26:02
4 62 Beth O'Connor 41 Ellicott City
27:11
5 70 Von Nguyen 43 Elkridge
28:31
6 71 Gina Dietrich 48 Columbia
28:33
7 81 Tara Simpson 40 Baltimore
29:10
8 82 Mocha Lee 42 Beltsville
29:13
9 91 Pamela Johnson 48

30:00
10 99 Maureen Schafer 43

30:51
11 111 Erin Stoll 40 Columbia
32:00
12 114 Sarah Beach 48

32:11
13 116 Kelly Proctor 43 Columbia
32:18
14 117 Kashka Donaldson 48 Elkridge
32:20
15 121 Tracy Black-Howell 40

32:33
16 126 Rena Dubin 41

33:03
17 127 Suzanne Seyala 42

33:31
18 129 Theresa Delbridge 43 Catonsville
33:38
19 130 Melanie Balakirsky 44

33:42
20 138 Kathy Miller 49 Sykesville
34:43
21 145 Amanda Hofmann 41

35:27
22 149 Denise Wilson 47 Laurel
36:02
23 156 Pam Guzzone 49

37:07
24 160 Julie Dervin 45 Silver Spring
37:39
25 171 Lynne Kelly 47 Columbia
39:20
26 173 Sharon Wilson 47 Hanover
39:24
27 179 Peggy Beidelman 45 Clarksville
42:00
28 186 Donna Blackwell 45 Elkridge
43:56
29 193 Ellen Cox 42

45:13
30 198 Rebecca Kirkman 40 Ellicott City
45:56
31 200 Wilma Keane 45 Frederick
46:05
32 216 Deborah Bosilovich 42

48:12
33 222 Elizabeth Ormson 43 Elkridge
48:33
34 226 Connie Stahler 40 Columbia
49:57

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

1 6 Richard Griffiths 47

20:01
2 9 Jason Miller 42

20:45
3 11 Michael Chirozzi 44 Ellicott City
21:21
4 12 David Krell 46

21:24
5 17 Dennis Smith 40 Columbia
22:24
6 20 Charles Hoopes 42 Laurel
23:07
7 22 MARK NESTER 41 ELLICOTT CITY
23:23
8 23 Edi Sarceno 44

23:35
9 29 Charles Blum 47 Ellicott City
24:17
10 31 Erick DaVore 42

24:29
11 39 Tom Kossa 43 Glen Burnie
25:28
12 40 Edward Beach 49

25:30
13 41 Todd Johnson 47

25:33
14 42 Paul Howard 49 Marriottsville
25:36
15 45 Reda Girgis 48 West Frienship
25:53
16 61 Carlos Gonzalez 49

27:09
17 65 Mark Ordowski 44 ELLICOTT CITY
27:32
18 66 Dwayne Martin 43 Laurel
27:41
19 69 Joseph Zadjura 46 Ellicott City
28:21
20 74 Michael Bosilovich 44 Ellicott City
28:39
21 79 Eric Hebron 48

29:05
22 87 Michael Walsh 45

29:31
23 94 Andrew Wilson 43

30:12
24 107 Joseph Hofmann 49 Ellicott City
31:30
25 108 Tom Inskeep 45 Ellicott City
31:32
26 134 Kevin Joseph 48 Windsor Mill
34:13
27 139 Mark Miller 47 Sykesville
34:45
28 147 Richard Black-Howell 42

35:50
29 151 Jason Booms 41 Columbia
36:24
30 153 Ralph Beidelman 47 Clarksville
36:39
31 161 Taejun Heo 41

37:44
32 172 Marc Tolson 47 Columbia
39:22
33 197 Michael Spenard 43 Columbia
45:53
34 224 Stewart Glen 45

49:09
35 228 Todd Tolson 47

51:40
36 236 Tim Loomis 46 Baltimore
56:45
37 245 Paul Kirkman 40 Ellicott City
1:00:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

1 52 Clare Duffy 50 Ellicott City
26:25
2 53 Julie Alzin 53 Ellicott City
26:28
3 59 Elizabeth Jubinski 54

27:04
4 96 GAIL SMITH 51 BOWIE
30:26
5 104 Mikie Nard 58 Columbia
31:24
6 119 Deborah Lattimer 52 Columbia
32:24
7 122 Kim Pelech 50

32:35
8 123 Beverly Johnston 55 Columbia
32:39
9 133 Gail Graham 59 clarksville
34:05
10 137 Christine Gallant 50

34:26
11 150 Maureen McCann 50

36:15
12 157 Laura Grandner 53 Columbia
37:13
13 165 Susan Gum 55 Columbia
38:15
14 185 Rochelle Seward 53 Edgewood
43:13
15 202 Rebecca Sexton 56

46:12
16 218 Judy Boman 51

48:16
17 219 Adrienne Zeroth 52

48:17
18 220 Joan Shepherd 55

48:19
19 221 Jennifer Smith 51 Silver Spring
48:26
20 223 Barbara Keane 51 Laurel
49:07
21 232 Frances Rickert 56 Clarksville
55:34
22 237 JUDY CANTWELL 54 beltsville
57:00
23 242 Gayle Reinhardt 58 Ellicott City
1:00:06

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

1 21 John Wurzer 51 Ellicott City
23:21
2 27 Robert Birch 51 Ellicott City
23:55
3 51 Will Brewington 52 Ellicott City
26:23
4 90 Kendal Elliott 52

29:50
5 100 Deron Milligan 54 Baltimore
31:03
6 101 Scott Miller 52 Clarksville
31:13
7 110 James Weir 55 Ellicott City
31:55
8 166 Walter VonRautenbranz 51

38:25
9 201 Mike Sexton 57

46:10
10 217 Marlo Zeroth 51

48:14
11 230 John Keane 53 Laurel
53:22
12 234 JIM CANTWELL 57 BELTSVILLE
56:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

1 109 Jill Kamenetz 69 Columbia
31:53
2 162 Jeanette Novak 68 Damascus
37:56

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

1 24 Rod Tiplady 64 Baltimore
23:37
2 47 Jim Bitgood 66

26:08
3 207 Milton Taylor 79

47:00
4 231 Gene Baccaglini 62 Columbia
53:24
5 246 Wayne Graham 68 Minden
1:00:48