Stay Connected

Boys Overall Individual & Team Scores - States 2012
Saturday, 10 November 2012 21:20    PDF Print E-mail

Will Bertrand and Severna Park Take Top Honors

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Severna Park 114

2 Hereford 153

3 Walter Johnson 246

4 Thomas Johnson 336

5 Centennial 365

6 Albert Einstein 382

7 Catoctin 425

8 Wootton 449

9 Williamsport 489

10 Sherwood 500

11 North Point 541

12 Mt. Hebron 597

13 Northern-Cal 652

14 South River 686

15 Reservoir 703

16 Atholton 710

17 River Hill 754

18 Whitman 755

19 Poolesville 761

20 Clarksburg 764

21 Perry Hall 768

22 Oakdale 783

23 Richard Montgomery 783

24 Bohemia Manor 790

25 Kent Island 793

26 Boonsboro 798

27 Century 843

28 Broadneck 880

29 Annapolis 895

30 Dulaney 895

31 Northwest 897

32 Catonsville 909

33 Marriotts Ridge 935

34 Urbana 940

35 Perryville 955

36 North Harford 968

37 Great Mills 973

38 Oakland Mills 1020

39 Linganore 1022

40 Rockville 1059

41 CM Wright 1066

42 Paint Branch 1096

43 Liberty 1103

44 Mountain Ridge 1139

45 Bethesda 1172

46 Cambridge/SD 1320

47 Towson 1359

48 Edgewood 1371

49 Patuxent 1380

50 Frederick 1395

51 Thomas Stone 1442

52 North Carroll 1471

53 Chesapeake-AA 1476

54 Westminster 1576

55 Tuscarora 1609

56 Parkville 1625

57 Glenelg 1736

58 Huntingtown 1766

59 Fallston 1778

60 Patterson Mill 1791

61 RisingSun 1830

62 Bel Air 1831

63 Westlake 1845

64 Bowie 1861

65 Southern-Garrett 1941

66 Southern-AA 1966

67 Long Reach 1993

68 Calvert 2102

69 Pikesville 2135

70 Queen Annes 2148

71 Franklin 2164

72 Loch Raven 2168

73 Forestville 2237

74 Smithsburg 2248

75 Manchester Valley 2279

76 Northwestern-PG 2355

77 Northwestern-B 2390

78 Dundalk 2480

79 Mardela 2607

80 Bladensburg 2672

81 Chesapeake-BC 2708

82 Snow Hill 2776

83 Dunbar 2794











1 Will Bertrand SR Clarksburg 16:02.70
2 Harry Bullen SR Annapolis 16:19.50
3 Danny Rau SR Howard 16:20.20
4 Jon Luckin SR Hereford 16:22.90
5 David Dorsey JR Catoctin 16:25.20
6 Ryan Forsyth JR Severna Park 16:27.80
7 Julian Rivera SR Hereford 16:28.80
8 Dan Beck JR Linganore 16:30.40
9 Nick Simpson SR Albert Einstein 16:35.10
10 Ben Freed JR Thomas Johnson 16:35.70
11 Alec Font JR Centennial 16:36.00
12 Brendan Johnson SR Thomas Stone 16:37.80
13 Vincent Ciattei SR Perry Hall 16:40.60
14 Jimmy Shipley SR Severna Park 16:40.90
15 David Levine SR Thomas S Wootton 16:42.60
16 Weston Carvalho SR Winters Mill 16:47.50
17 Chris Jones SR North Point 16:48.00
18 Kevin Dorsey JR Catoctin 16:48.90
19 Bobby Keim SR North Point 16:49.90
20 Ben Withbroe SR Albert Einstein 16:53.40
21 John Mead JR Century 16:54.30
22 Josh Trzeciak SR Thomas S Wootton 16:54.80
23 Brent Musselman JR South River 16:58.20
24 Justin Cerrito SR Northern (Cal.) 16:58.40
25 Rhys Burgett JR Severna Park 16:58.40
26 Scott Carpenter JR Northern (Cal.) 16:58.60
27 Ty Franks FR Bohemia Manor 16:58.80
28 Daniel Kosogof JR Walter Johnson 16:59.40
29 Nathanial Reese SR Walter Johnson 17:01.10
30 Danniel Belay JR Gaithersburg 17:03.80
31 Evan Woods SO Whitman 17:04.00
32 Alex Riishojgaard JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:05.00
33 Daniel Christiansen SR Frederick 17:05.10
34 Sam Pershall SR Severna Park 17:05.10
35 Dillon Cooley JR Severna Park 17:05.60
36 Cody Bowman SR Williamsport 17:07.70
37 Lenier Tucker SR Edgewood 17:09.80
38 Chase Weaverling JR Poolesville 17:10.80
39 David Strickland JR Great Mills 17:11.80
40 Trent Herzog SO Patuxent 17:12.20
41 Chris Heydrick SO River Hill 17:12.30
42 James Duncan SR Walter Johnson 17:12.70
43 JP Hussey JR Severna Park 17:13.80
44 David Fitzgerald SO Churchill 17:14.10
45 Kevin Payne SR Hereford 17:15.10
46 Kevin Collins SR Hereford 17:15.40
47 Zach Gascho SO Catoctin 17:15.60
48 Adam Sachs SR Centennial 17:16.10
49 Lorenzo Neil SO Paint Branch 17:16.90
50 Gary Smolyak SR Atholton 17:17.50
51 Gabe Rivera SR Hereford 17:17.60
52 Vikram Siberry SR Sherwood 17:22.00
53 Eddie Quinn JR Atholton 17:22.10
54 William Kirk SO Rockville 17:22.90
55 Grant Dell JR North Carroll 17:23.00
56 Ben Weinstein JR Mount Hebron 17:23.70
57 Diego Zarate SO Northwest 17:24.40
58 Will Delay SR Walter Johnson 17:25.40
59 Sean Snyder JR Boonsboro 17:25.50
60 Troy Shuman JR Urbana 17:26.10
61 Nikolai Rhodes SO Kent Island 17:26.50
62 Louis Levine JR Thomas Johnson 17:26.50
63 Anthony Carroll SR Kent Island 17:26.80
64 Alec MacCrory SR Southern-AA 17:27.20
65 Emory Rowland SR Williamsport 17:27.30
66 Ben Cambon SR Severna Park 17:28.10
67 Harold Dorsey JR Paint Branch 17:28.20
68 Terrell Green JR Douglass-PG 17:28.30
69 Doug Pickett SO South Carroll 17:28.80
70 Chad Sussman SO Liberty 17:29.10
71 Brandon Folio JR Middletown 17:30.00
72 Stephen Alexander JR Richard Montgomery 17:31.00
73 Hutson Baumann JR Centennial 17:31.10
74 Jeffrey Condon SR Cambridge/South Dorc 17:31.30
75 Jake Staley JR Oakdale 17:31.60
76 Charles Moran SR Long Reach 17:31.90
77 Connor Good SR Oakdale 17:32.00
78 Luke Chetelat SR Catonsville 17:32.00
79 Binyam Tadesse SO John F Kennedy 17:32.80
80 Tom Brumbaugh JR Oakland Mills 17:32.90
81 Alex Roederer SO Whitman 17:33.00
82 Nick Nobile JR Urbana 17:33.40
83 William Stamm JR Poolesville 17:33.70
84 Logan Staley JR Thomas Johnson 17:34.20
85 Matt Hoerr SR C. M. Wright 17:34.60
86 Terry Tossman JR River Hill 17:36.50
87 Thomas Trott JR Thomas Johnson 17:37.00
88 Chris Busick SO North Harford 17:37.30
89 Michael Spak JR Walter Johnson 17:37.30
90 Austin Schetrompf SR Williamsport 17:37.40
91 Shaun Allen SR Forestville 17:37.50
92 Chris Banko SR Aberdeen 17:37.50
93 Jon Karczmarek SR Thomas Johnson 17:37.70
94 Joey Werble SR Poolesville 17:39.20
95 Mathew Morris JR Walter Johnson 17:39.20
96 Chris Vitek SR Perry Hall 17:39.30
97 Patrick Boddicker JR Oakdale 17:40.00
98 Eric Barton SR Perryville 17:40.70
99 Tyler Pollard SR Liberty 17:40.80
100 Griffin Riddler JR Centennial 17:41.00
101 Chandler Brooks JR Bohemia Manor 17:42.80
102 Teddy LaFemina SR Reservoir 17:43.10
103 Owen Pochettino JR Reservoir 17:43.20
104 Eyal Hanfling SR Whitman 17:43.40
105 Robel Kebede SR Sherwood 17:44.30
106 Dereje-Wond Alemu SR Sherwood 17:44.40
107 Adam Thornton JR Perryville 17:45.40
108 Alec Goebel SR South River 17:45.70
109 Luke Woodard JR Albert Einstein 17:45.80
110 Josh Testa SR Boonsboro 17:46.00
111 Rhett Poland SR Mountain Ridge 17:46.10
112 Xavier Stansbury SR Great Mills 17:46.70
113 Chase Hopkins SO Winters Mill 17:46.90
114 DanielMorga Rivers SR Wheaton 17:47.00
115 Jarrett Harman JR Sherwood 17:47.50
116 Ryan Henderson SR Albert Einstein 17:48.00
117 Daniel Vogel SR Marriotts Ridge 17:48.90
118 Laurence Jaross JR Broadneck 17:49.50
119 Connor Holley JR Oakland Mills 17:49.80
120 Dahri Jahn-Richard SR Northwest 17:50.80
121 Daniel Fordyce SR Dulaney 17:50.80
122 Zachary Konefal SR Sherwood 17:51.40
123 Corey Hamilton FR Mount Hebron 17:51.70
124 Chengyu Liu SR Thomas S Wootton 17:51.70
125 Otto Solberg JR Boonsboro 17:51.80
126 Karl Schmidt SR Mount Hebron 17:51.80
127 Tim Virostek SR Wilde Lake 17:52.70
128 Luke Simpson JR Albert Einstein 17:52.80
129 Brendan Rhoderick SO Northwest 17:53.50
130 Dan Fleming SR C. M. Wright 17:54.00
131 Ben Crites SR Walter Johnson 17:54.10
132 Scott Berryman SR Walkersville 17:54.30
133 Andrew Durkee JR Centennial 17:55.40
134 Jonaton Baginski JR Rockville 17:55.50
135 Brandon Redmond SR Mountain Ridge 17:56.70
136 Dustin Kang SR Sherwood 17:56.70
137 Alan Lang SR Richard Montgomery 17:57.00
138 Sam Edmondson JR Mount Hebron 17:57.10
139 Josh Turskey JR Century 17:57.20
140 Adam Gartrell SR Reservoir 17:57.30
141 Garrett Buckley SO Catoctin 17:57.70
142 Stanton Higham SR Bohemia Manor 17:57.80
143 Nathan Nadal SO Thomas S Wootton 17:58.00
144 Sam Burgess SR Fallston 17:58.30
145 Declan Devine JR Thomas S Wootton 17:58.60
146 Austin Carey FR Dulaney 17:59.60
147 Garrett Davis SR North Point 17:59.90
148 Caleb Buchman SR Williamsport 18:00.40
149 Christopher Siu SR Thomas S Wootton 18:00.90
150 Scott Long SR Williamsport 18:01.30
151 Clayton Cole SO Richard Montgomery 18:02.80
152 Rory Lewis SO Albert Einstein 18:03.20
153 Kirubel Asfaw JR Catonsville 18:03.20
154 Andy DeLaitsch SR Mount Hebron 18:03.90
155 Sam Verk FR Edgewood 18:04.30
156 Nobel Girmay SO Montgomery Blair 18:05.40
157 Dan Schofield SR Centennial 18:05.80
158 Bryce Rosicky SO Atholton 18:06.60
159 Luke Kastel JR Linganore 18:07.10
160 Tyler Perdue JR North Point 18:07.50
161 Sean Salisbury SR River Hill 18:08.50
162 Darren White SR Westlake 18:09.20
163 Jose Cruz SR Perry Hall 18:09.50
164 Tyson Seeley SO Linganore 18:09.60
165 Cameron Trexler FR Oakdale 18:09.90
166 Evan Uthus SR Broadneck 18:10.40
167 Raquon Alli JR Clarksburg 18:11.00
168 Aedan Hale JR Marriotts Ridge 18:11.20
169 Carson Izer SO North Hagerstown 18:12.00
170 Ian Fiser SO North Harford 18:12.60
171 Corey Heim SR Northern (Cal.) 18:13.70
172 Cody Grams SR Williamsport 18:13.90
173 Jimmy Larkin JR Clarksburg 18:13.90
174 Eyoseyas Afework SR Northwestern-B 18:14.40
175 Daniel Caldwell JR Kent Island 18:14.40
176 James Jennings SO South River 18:14.40
177 Alex Hedgren SO Reservoir 18:14.50
178 Dylan Kirby JR Towson 18:14.80
179 Sam Caretti SR Patterson Mill 18:15.40
180 Youri St. Jean SR Clarksburg 18:15.40
181 Tony Grabow SO Reservoir 18:16.20
182 Nathan Udell JR Annapolis 18:16.30
183 Nick Fransham SO North Harford 18:16.50
184 Marshall Demaree JR River Hill 18:16.70
185 Stephen D'Ambra JR South River 18:16.70
186 Sam Besse JR Catonsville 18:16.90
187 Nick Zielinski JR Boonsboro 18:17.00
188 Menelik Solomon SR Pikesville 18:17.00
189 Ryan Hermstein SR Marriotts Ridge 18:17.10
190 Bart Allen SR Perry Hall 18:17.60
191 Garrett Santis FR Urbana 18:17.70
192 Hayden Binnix SR Broadneck 18:17.90
193 Adolfo Carvalho SO Dulaney 18:18.10
194 Hillory Dean SR South River 18:18.20
195 Wesley O'Connor JR Northern (Cal.) 18:18.50
196 William Parker JR Broadneck 18:18.50
197 Nicholas Hill
La Plata 18:19.10
198 Patrick Jones SR North Point 18:19.40
199 Matthew Malone SR South River 18:19.60
200 Caleb Stevens JR Perryville 18:20.10
201 Kevin Slujtner SR Century 18:20.60
202 Jordan Lang SR Rockville 18:20.60
203 Dylan Poremski SR Parkville 18:20.60
204 Nick Foy SO Chesapeake 18:20.70
205 Owen McMahan SR Century 18:21.00
206 Ethan Griffin JR Dulaney 18:21.20
207 Adam Jung JR Richard Montgomery 18:21.20
208 Michael Weber FR Broadneck 18:21.40
209 Joe Kelly SO Kent Island 18:22.30
210 Bayard Meiser SR Annapolis 18:22.50
211 Thomas Carlacci SR Damascus 18:22.80
212 Nicholas McGreivy SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:22.80
213 Kidus Amelga SR Bowie 18:23.20
214 Tim Nordan SR Catoctin 18:23.30
215 Calen Dowley JR North Harford 18:23.30
216 Matt Agboola SO Richard Montgomery 18:23.70
217 Thomas McGann SR Thomas Johnson 18:23.90
218 Justin Spoon JR Atholton 18:24.50
219 Ben Arbaugh JR Westminster 18:24.60
220 Christopher Flores SO Annapolis 18:25.10
221 Alex Negron JR Towson 18:25.60
222 Matt Mitzel SR North Carroll 18:25.70
223 Chris Sander SR Tuscarora 18:26.20
224 Abel Estifanos JR Northwestern 18:26.20
225 Alex Paddison SO Tuscarora 18:26.70
226 Gulraize Khan SR Marriotts Ridge 18:27.00
227 Zak Thomas JR Southern Garrett 18:27.50
228 Paul Grabow SR Reservoir 18:27.80
229 Brian Witty JR Dulaney 18:28.00
230 Anthony Huynh JR Catonsville 18:28.10
231 Franc LeFors FR Atholton 18:28.20
232 Mitchell Kavanaugh JR Frederick 18:28.50
233 Jeffrey Koletsky JR Cambridge/South Dorc 18:28.80
234 Cody Jameson SR Thomas Stone 18:28.90
235 Clay Cochran JR Marriotts Ridge 18:29.00
236 Colin Fleming SR Northern (Cal.) 18:29.50
237 Ben Gersch FR Whitman 18:29.60
238 Luke Filar JR Howard 18:29.80
239 Aaron Leininger SR Hereford 18:29.90
240 Shawn Montz JR Perryville 18:30.30
241 Jake Trybus JR Bohemia Manor 18:30.60
242 Alex Schulties SR North Caroline 18:31.80
243 Kyle Jordan SR Clarksburg 18:32.10
244 Noah Oster JR Patuxent 18:32.20
245 Michael Dzambasow JR Edgewood 18:32.30
246 Jordan Blankenship SO Calvert 18:32.40
247 Jordan Mensh SO Bel Air 18:32.40
248 Jason Herbert SO Cambridge/South Dorc 18:32.90
249 Justin Hand JR Cambridge/South Dorc 18:33.20
250 Max Anderson JR C. M. Wright 18:34.30
251 Eric Segev SR Centennial 18:34.30
252 Diago Torres-Diaz SR Poolesville 18:34.90
253 Matthew Sebacher SR Great Mills 18:35.10
254 Jody Besaw SO Mountain Ridge 18:35.40
255 Christopher Casavecchia SR Huntingtown 18:36.00
256 Jeremy Pence SR Great Mills 18:36.00
257 Alex Love SR Chesapeake 18:36.30
258 Charles Skimokura SR Oakland Mills 18:36.50
259 Daniel Smolyak FR Atholton 18:37.50
260 Andrew Urbanski SO Parkville 18:37.80
261 Ryan Martin SO Urbana 18:37.90
262 Evan Kelley JR Catonsville 18:38.00
263 Ryan Merrell SR Albert Einstein 18:38.70
264 Collin Cornish SO Reservoir 18:39.00
265 Wesley Clulow SR Chesapeake 18:39.30
266 Jereamy Hall SO Westlake 18:39.50
267 Brad Ensor SO C. M. Wright 18:39.80
268 Matthew Boden JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:39.80
269 Thatcher Owen JR Northern (Cal.) 18:39.90
270 Cameron Bowling SR Oakland Mills 18:40.90
271 Jake Arnold JR Manchester Valley 18:41.50
272 Clayton Smith JR Williamsport 18:41.70
273 Ryan Huyett JR Mount Hebron 18:42.10
274 Jon Anderson SR Dulaney 18:42.10
275 Taylor Kracher SO Frederick 18:42.20
276 Oliver Lloyd SO Paint Branch 18:42.20
277 Wes Prettyman JR Century 18:42.70
278 Marcus Burke JR Catonsville 18:43.00
279 Brett Cook JR Bohemia Manor 18:43.30
280 Toby Dilworth FR Glenelg 18:43.70
281 Mason Shaffir SR Annapolis 18:44.00
282 Mark Moody SO River Hill 18:44.30
283 Mark Walther SR Westminster 18:45.40
284 Tom Luebke SR Liberty 18:46.10
285 Ryan Clocker SO Kent Island 18:46.30
286 Greg Leonhartt JR Liberty 18:46.50
287 Michael Smith SR Mount Hebron 18:46.80
288 Luke Salata SO Bohemia Manor 18:46.90
289 Owen Thomas SO Century 18:46.90
290 Ben Cunningham SR Annapolis 18:46.90
291 Ian Gompers JR Rising Sun 18:47.10
292 Craig Prather SR North Point 18:47.30
293 Paul Kirk-Davidof JR Oakland Mills 18:49.10
294 Matt Psaltakis SO Poolesville 18:49.10
295 Reagan Zamena SO Northwest 18:49.20
296 Sam Weingord SO Northwest 18:49.80
297 Jack Crino SO South River 18:50.50
298 James Gonzalez SR Dundalk 18:50.80
299 Matt Bennett
Northern (Cal.) 18:50.90
300 Colin King JR Towson 18:51.10
301 Donnie Gaines SO Northwest 18:51.40
302 TJ Mc Phaul JR Whitman 18:51.40
303 David Snyder JR Northwest 18:51.50
304 Noah Dixon SR Patuxent 18:52.60
305 Austin Weiss FR Bel Air 18:52.60
306 Jahi Thomas SR Perry Hall 18:52.60
307 Donnell Davis JR Bowie 18:53.40
308 Daniel Facchina SR Glenelg 18:53.80
309 Vaughn Parts FR Towson 18:53.90
310 Kristofer Huelsbeck SR Perryville 18:54.00
311 Patrick Munro SO Thomas S Wootton 18:54.00
312 Casey Roemer JR North Harford 18:54.50
313 Robert Romano SO Great Mills 18:54.70
314 Daniel Jones SO Mountain Ridge 18:55.00
315 Justin Asch JR North Harford 18:55.10
316 Nikos Katsaros SO Fallston 18:55.20
317 Alex Thaggard JR Boonsboro 18:55.70
318 Dylan McDaniel SR Glenelg 18:55.90
319 Miguel Suero SO Rockville 18:56.10
320 Tom Kersting SR Boonsboro 18:56.50
321 Greg Picard SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:56.60
322 Cliff Buxbaum JR Loch Raven 18:57.20
323 Justin Richmond FR Linganore 18:57.50
324 Charles Wood FR Chesapeake 18:57.80
325 David Hammett SR Mountain Ridge 18:57.90
326 Adam Walden JR Annapolis 18:58.60
327 Brian Garcia JR Smithsburg 18:59.00
328 Michael Bernal JR Marriotts Ridge 18:59.20
329 Tasmine Prater SR Parkville 18:59.20
330 Silas Buck JR Marriotts Ridge 18:59.70
331 Oscar Merchan SO Franklin 19:00.10
332 Emmanuel Porquin SO Richard Montgomery 19:00.50
333 Dewayne Johnson SR Clarksburg 19:00.90
334 Sam Lewis SR C. M. Wright 19:01.00
335 Jackson Hamill JR Broadneck 19:01.10
336 Grant Carrier SR Westminster 19:01.50
337 Brian Harrington JR Richard Montgomery 19:01.60
338 Patrick O'Leary SO North Harford 19:01.80
339 Nolan Ebner JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:02.10
340 Jeffrey Frost SR Rising Sun 19:02.20
341 Bobby Jones JR Easton 19:02.40
342 Ryan Galligan JR Thomas Johnson 19:02.80
343 Duncan Vick JR Broadneck 19:02.90
344 Conrad Provan SR Tuscarora 19:03.10
345 James Carroll SR Huntingtown 19:03.10
346 Kevin Cory SO Urbana 19:03.20
347 Christopher Skipper SR Paint Branch 19:03.60
348 Mike Capozzoli SR C. M. Wright 19:03.90
349 Mitchell Mezeivtch SR Century 19:04.60
350 Ruben Carlo SR Rockville 19:05.40
351 James Kavanagh SO Towson 19:06.00
352 Justin Golba JR North Point 19:06.20
353 Eric Myers SO Catoctin 19:06.40
354 Jesse Leissa SR Sherwood 19:06.80
355 Benjamin Van Bloem JR Frederick 19:08.00
356 John Bolster JR Towson 19:08.90
357 Irresaba Hussein JR Paint Branch 19:09.50
358 Daniel Fisher FR Atholton 19:09.60
359 Jamie Myers SR Westminster 19:09.60
360 Kevin DiCola SO Great Mills 19:09.80
361 Mitchell McCall JR Huntingtown 19:10.40
362 Ryan Whaley SR Rising Sun 19:11.40
363 Dominic Mandile JR River Hill 19:11.50
364 Reilly Hall SR Liberty 19:11.70
365 Turner Chaundy SO Patuxent 19:12.20
366 Joshua Hall SO Westlake 19:12.20
367 Ralph Erickson SR Long Reach 19:13.10
368 Patrick DuBoyce SR Linganore 19:13.10
369 Evan Bourdeau FR Oakdale 19:13.60
370 William Kirsch JR Loch Raven 19:14.40
371 Matt Meagher JR North Carroll 19:14.90
372 Mike Neal SR C. M. Wright 19:14.90
373 Isaac Kirk-Davidof JR Oakland Mills 19:15.20
374 Ian Holderman SO Oakland Mills 19:15.60
375 Mike Witman SR Hereford 19:15.60
376 Eugene Maiquez JR Parkville 19:16.20
377 Lawrence Nyanzi JR Patterson Mill 19:16.40
378 Garrett Birsa SO Glenelg 19:16.50
379 Jesse Parsons SO Westminster 19:16.50
380 Devan Hamrick FR Southern Garrett 19:16.90
381 Austin Heath JR Kent Island 19:18.20
382 Troy Jones SR Thomas Stone 19:18.20
383 Shane Young JR Huntingtown 19:18.20
384 Nicholas Danner FR Urbana 19:18.30
385 William Browne FR Thomas Stone 19:18.50
386 Marshall Keely SR Smithsburg 19:19.00
387 Caleb Welsh SR Queen Anne's 19:19.60
388 Colin Quinn SR Queen Anne's 19:19.80
389 Jason Foland SR Pikesville 19:20.10
390 Ken Ikemoto FR Patterson Mill 19:20.90
391 Scott Coblentz JR Linganore 19:21.70
392 Hartej Singh JR Paint Branch 19:21.70
393 Ethan Brito SO Bel Air 19:22.60
394 David Bloch JR Whitman 19:23.60
395 Ryan LeTowman JR Eleanor Roosevelt 19:23.60
396 Andrew Parks FR Fallston 19:23.80
397 Daryl Griffiths JR Mountain Ridge 19:24.60
398 Keenan Albee SR Franklin 19:25.30
399 Moise Linda SR Fairmont Heights 19:25.40
400 Ethan Unger SO Oakdale 19:25.40
401 Issa Basma JR Bowie 19:25.60
402 Aaron Smith SO Patterson Mill 19:27.30
403 Mikey Chapman SR Oakdale 19:27.50
404 Ellery Klein SR Tuscarora 19:27.60
405 Jason Miller JR Catonsville 19:28.00
406 Jeff Easterday JR North Carroll 19:28.60
407 Fred Schellhase SO Clarksburg 19:28.70
408 Tanner Nicholson SO Kent Island 19:28.80
409 Jack Palmer SR Queen Anne's 19:29.50
410 Randy Lohman JR Boonsboro 19:30.30
411 Gavin McKenna SR Perryville 19:30.30
412 Donald Wood SR Dundalk 19:30.80
413 Brad Baker JR Tuscarora 19:32.20
414 Aaron Rodeheaver SO Southern Garrett 19:32.50
415 Luke Bender SO Towson 19:32.80
416 Ethan Burbridge JR Perry Hall 19:32.80
417 Gunnar Eichler SO North Carroll 19:32.90
418 Joey Hurm JR Rising Sun 19:33.00
419 Kevin Alkinburg SO Rising Sun 19:33.40
420 Zach Walker SO Calvert 19:33.40
421 Caleb Patton JR Southern-AA 19:34.60
422 Michael Core SR Huntingtown 19:34.60
423 Malcolm Milton JR Western Stes 19:35.20
424 Jeff Claggett SR Franklin 19:35.40
425 Xavier Alvarez SR Elkton 19:36.30
426 Jake Daubert FR Chesapeake 19:36.60
427 Lucas Foltz SO Patuxent 19:37.70
428 Ronak Ujla SO Liberty 19:37.90
429 Sean Timbs FR Thomas Stone 19:37.90
430 Noah Trapp SO Dulaney 19:37.90
431 Gabriel Liegey SR Rockville 19:38.20
432 Austin Lesch JR Whitman 19:38.40
433 Thomas Balcerak SR Mardela 19:39.70
434 Geo Meneses SR Rockville 19:40.20
435 Sean Counterman SR Manchester Valley 19:41.30
436 Brad Arbaugh FR Westminster 19:41.40
437 Darren Kline SO River Hill 19:43.10
438 Brad Post JR Great Mills 19:43.40
439 David Dzambasow FR Edgewood 19:46.00
440 Zack Tichnell SR Southern Garrett 19:47.70
441 Roberto Ascenzi SR Bel Air 19:48.30
442 Damion Puzzo JR Bohemia Manor 19:50.70
443 Stephen Hody SO Patterson Mill 19:51.20
444 Paul Michael SR Urbana 19:52.20
445 Ken Connelly FR Bel Air 19:52.30
446 Troy Hickey JR Mountain Ridge 19:53.10
447 Brendan Thompson JR Calvert 19:53.40
448 Joe Padula SO Liberty 19:53.60
449 Gage Frazer SO Linganore 19:54.00
450 William Burch FR Thomas Stone 19:54.80
451 Eric Dong SR Bowie 19:55.00
452 Sural Rananukhaara JR Glenelg 19:55.70
453 Matthew Broberg JR Tuscarora 19:55.90
454 James Ryun Anderson SO Paint Branch 19:55.90
455 Joshua Rowley JR Perryville 19:56.30
456 Dan Lekites SO Fallston 19:56.50
457 Adelfeus Cole JR Parkville 19:56.60
458 Alex Buckheit FR Perry Hall 19:56.80
459 Connor McMichen SO Snow Hill 19:57.40
460 Sawyer Cornelius SO Kent County 19:57.90
461 Matthew Roy SR Queen Anne's 19:58.00
462 Noah Connor JR North Dorchester 19:59.00
463 Brent Lowe FR Southern-AA 19:59.40
464 Bryan Williams JR Chesapeake-B 19:59.60
465 Brett Libowitz SO Owings Mills 20:00.70
466 Hunter Ryan SR Fallston 20:00.90
467 Treavon Ware SO Forestville 20:02.50
468 Larry Preis JR Loch Raven 20:02.60
469 Sean Allison FR Dunbar 20:02.80
470 Nicholas Shourt SO Fallston 20:04.80
471 Andrew Bourckel SR Parkville 20:05.10
472 Travis Neal JR Chesapeake 20:08.00
473 Connor McDonald FR Chesapeake 20:08.40
474 Caleb McCammon FR Laurel 20:08.50
475 Alejandro Smith JR Huntingtown 20:08.80
476 Chandler Keck JR Westminster 20:09.60
477 Jeremy Linehan SO Patuxent 20:10.70
478 Darin Berry JR Franklin 20:11.00
479 Jordan Wood JR Tuscarora 20:12.40
480 Nick Downing FR Southern Garrett 20:12.50
481 Ben Snyder SR Pikesville 20:13.60
482 Brian Samples SR Long Reach 20:13.60
483 Gaffar Amzat SR Bladensburg 20:14.10
484 Zach Sparkman JR Catoctin 20:17.30
485 John Cross JR Bel Air 20:17.30
486 Dan Pastwa JR Smithsburg 20:17.90
487 Nathaniel Groff JR Rising Sun 20:18.40
488 Braeden Ferrel SO Havre de Grace 20:18.50
489 Dwaine Thomas JR Bowie 20:18.60
490 Dillon Kress SR Poolesville 20:19.30
491 Toby Weiskewiecz JR Calvert 20:20.40
492 Sam Hainbach JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:22.20
493 Alek Redenbo SR Smithsburg 20:24.10
494 Nick Ramazon SR Poolesville 20:24.10
495 Mitch Skaggs SO Edgewood 20:24.10
496 Derek Little JR Parkville 20:25.50
497 Nathanael Lema SR Northwestern 20:25.50
498 Jacob McCullum JR Calvert 20:25.60
499 Seth McKeown SO Rising Sun 20:26.30
500 Timothy Gacquin SR Frederick 20:26.90
501 Austin Cox JR Southern-AA 20:27.40
502 Jeremy Sierakowski SR Loch Raven 20:28.00
503 Michael Dunmyer SO Queen Anne's 20:28.90
504 Nelson Arana-Vasque SR Northwestern 20:30.20
505 Mecki Mohieldin JR Northwestern-B 20:30.40
506 Tyler Lewis JR Loch Raven 20:30.80
507 John Hare JR Calvert 20:35.20
508 Alston Johnson SR Edgewood 20:36.30
509 Noah Kudla SO Fallston 20:37.80
510 Pat Voelker SR Bel Air 20:40.00
511 Jason Coleman SR Henry Wise 20:41.10
512 Andrew Boltz SO Mardela 20:44.20
513 Najee Smith JR Thomas Stone 20:44.30
514 Nate Wojtowicz SO Queen Anne's 20:45.00
515 Jacob Sapp SR Loch Raven 20:45.60
516 Edwin Hernandez SO Cambridge/South Dorc 20:45.70
517 Mark Westman FR Southern-AA 20:46.90
518 Aaron Brown SO Loch Raven 20:47.70
519 Kane Wagner JR Calvert 20:49.40
520 Ian McReal JR Frederick 20:49.40
521 Ean Rutledge FR Westlake 20:49.60
522 Rick Gregory JR Manchester Valley 20:54.40
523 Chase LeClair FR Frederick 20:55.50
524 Chandler Hancock JR Huntingtown 20:56.20
525 Nick Saveleski JR Manchester Valley 20:57.20
526 Chris McAleer SR Manchester Valley 20:57.50
527 Alex Marconi JR Patterson Mill 20:58.00
528 Conor McDonald SR Glenelg 21:03.10
529 Jake Nikkila SO Patterson Mill 21:06.80
530 Arie Moore SR Westlake 21:06.90
531 Luke Needleman JR Pikesville 21:11.00
532 Thomas Lim JR Long Reach 21:13.50
533 Nandu Rami JR Franklin 21:13.50
534 Alfred Cheadle JR Chesapeake-B 21:15.70
535 Gabe Carey JR Mardela 21:16.60
536 Zong Li SO Long Reach 21:17.70
537 Maleek Helem SR Friendship Academy 21:19.90
538 Josh Artz FR Manchester Valley 21:21.50
539 Taylor D'Agati SO North Carroll 21:22.20
540 Anthony Adams SR Chesapeake-B 21:22.20
541 Nick Vanderlinden SR Queen Anne's 21:23.80
542 Sadiq Amzat SR Bladensburg 21:24.60
543 Ethan Waugh FR Manchester Valley 21:24.70
544 Aaron Parker SO Edgewood 21:26.50
545 Grant Schultheis JR Glenelg 21:27.50
546 Miller Friedman FR Pikesville 21:29.70
547 DeAndre Miles
Bladensburg 21:31.10
548 William Thornton SO North Carroll 21:33.00
549 Malachi Dofat FR Bladensburg 21:35.00
550 Andew Wells SR Dunbar 21:35.50
551 Segun Bebalade JR Bladensburg 21:36.00
552 Amen Tafarie JR Forestville 21:36.10
553 Damon Pleasants FR Westlake 21:39.30
554 Jerry Brownell JR Westlake 21:40.20
555 Micale Reyes FR Fairmont Heights 21:41.70
556 Michael Messina SO Smithsburg 21:43.10
557 Michael Adeshoga SR Northwestern 21:45.90
558 Dalonte Blanchard JR Forestville 21:48.60
559 Luke Ashley JR Mardela 21:50.00
560 Muhenned Mohieldin FR Northwestern-B 21:53.30
561 Brodie Robison FR Southern Garrett 21:53.90
562 Marcus Fedarko JR Long Reach 21:54.20
563 Brad Russel JR North Dorchester 21:55.40
564 Damien Warner FR Cambridge/South Dorc 21:55.80
565 Torres Savage SR Snow Hill 21:56.20
566 Evan Honig JR Pikesville 22:00.60
567 Phil Warnick JR Southern Garrett 22:03.30
568 Hunter Niblett FR Mardela 22:09.20
569 Oluwadamilo Balogun JR Forestville 22:11.80
570 Keandre Cook SO Northwestern-B 22:13.60
571 Scott Adamson SR Pikesville 22:13.70
572 Patrice Komboshi SR Dundalk 22:16.00
573 Max Campos JR Northwestern 22:16.90
574 Ryan McMillan JR Snow Hill 22:20.90
575 Devon Martell SR Smithsburg 22:24.80
576 Malik Taylor SR Dunbar 22:25.20
577 Noah Hess JR Northwestern 22:28.60
578 Brandon Bond SR Mardela 22:28.80
579 Stephen Fouse SR Patuxent 22:33.60
580 Abdul Jalloh JR Bladensburg 22:36.50
581 Ronald Garner JR Northwestern-B 22:41.50
582 Babah Mansaray JR Bladensburg 22:42.80
583 Vincent Kenny JR Crisfield 22:43.90
584 Tyrone Casey SR Chesapeake-B 22:43.90
585 Devron Brown SR Cambridge/South Dorc 22:46.30
586 Jesse Bland JR Chesapeake-B 22:47.80
587 Cory Kinhart SR Snow Hill 22:48.80
588 Sebastian Fonseka JR Long Reach 22:52.40
589 Peter Horton JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:55.90
590 Roman Clark FR Southern-AA 23:00.80
591 Colby Payne SO Snow Hill 23:04.30
592 Dane Leoniak FR Southern-AA 23:06.00
593 Stephen Jones SR Reginald F. Lewis 23:09.00
594 Ethan Teie SO Franklin 23:09.50
595 John Medico SR Snow Hill 23:13.40
596 Malik Samuel SO Forestville 23:45.10
597 Lawrence Barlow SO Dundalk 24:00.90
598 Zachary Shenal SR Snow Hill 24:05.20
599 Keon Reed JR Dunbar 24:20.20
600 Sidney Elliott JR Dunbar 24:32.00
601 Vinny Tapia SR Dundalk 24:32.00
602 Dekarr Underwood JR Dunbar 24:32.10
603 Brandon Morris SO Bowie 24:37.30
604 Ijaz Ahmed SR Dundalk 24:40.60
605 Jacob Pryor SO Smithsburg 24:52.10
606 Bryan Rawlings JR Dundalk 25:01.60
607 Timothy Melvin SR Friendship Academy 25:14.80
608 Anthony Anderson FR Dunbar 25:17.80
609 Luke Guillemart FR Mardela 25:25.40
610 Abraham Branch SR Friendship Academy 26:14.90
611 Zachariah Hardy-Hall JR Forestville 27:46.30
612 Shyhe Ennals FR Friendship Academy 30:13.80
Last Updated ( Saturday, 08 December 2012 19:25 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments