Stay Connected

Girls Overall Individual & Team Scores - States 2012
Sunday, 11 November 2012 18:25    PDF Print E-mail

Caroline Beakes & Bethesda-Chevy Chase Take Titles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Bethesda 192    
2 Reservoir 218    
3 Centennial 228    
4 Quince orchard 303    
5 Calvert 317    
6 Broadneck 345    
7 Urbana 417    
8 River Hill 426    
9 Churchill 445    
10 Hereford 456    
11 Oakland Mills 536    
12 North Harford 560    
13 Century 586    
14 South River 587    
15 Boonsboro 627    
16 Walt Whitman 658    
17 Oakdale 674    
18 Dulaney 675    
19 Wootton 682    
20 Severna Park 765    
21 Albert Einstein 766    
22 Liberty 768    
23 South Carroll 787    
24 Westminster 791    
25 Northwest 824    
26 Linganore 846    
27 Manchester Valley 862    
28 Poolessville 872    
29 Sherwood 876    
30 Howard 878    
31 Mt. Hebron 898    
32 Walter Johnson 923    
33 North Point 975    
34 CM Wright 999    
35 Catonsville 1013    
36 Mountain Ridge 1128    
37 Huntingtown 1143    
38 Damascus 1155    
39 Perry Hall 1174    
40 Bel Air 1220    
41 Northern-Cal 1238    
42 Patuxent 1258    
43 Kent Islland 1266    
44 Glenelg 1280    
45 Springbrook 1284    
46 Thomas Stone 1308    
47 Cambridge/SD 1354    
48 Perryville 1389    
49 Frederick 1402    
50 Southern-Aa 1426    
51 Bohemia Manor 1495    
52 CH Flowers 1646    
53 Queens Anne 1729    
54 Southern-Garrett 1752    
55 Thomas Johnson 1773    
56 Loch Raven 1778    
57 La Plata 1877    
58 Fallston 2016    
59 Northwestern-B 2019    
60 Friendship Academy 2114    
61 Wise 2208    
62 Mardela 2233    
63 Havre de Grace 2253    
         
         
1 Caroline Beakes SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:17.40
2 Emily Mulhern SO Urbana 19:20.10
3 Lang Brit FR Oakland Mills 19:21.80
4 Sophie El Masry FR Richard Montgomery 19:23.00
5 Nora McUmber SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:28.10
6 Allison Krein SO River Hill 19:28.90
7 Shreya Nalubola SO Centennial 19:37.60
8 Isabel Griffith JR Dulaney 19:41.40
9 Erin Causey JR Hereford 19:41.70
10 Sarah Zielinski SR Boonsboro 19:48.60
11 Claire Beautz SO Poolesville 19:49.60
12 Lucy Srour SO Churchill 19:55.10
13 Alyssa Taylor SR Owings Mills 19:55.40
14 Sarah Askine SR Urbana 19:59.70
15 Amanda Hayes-Puttfa FR Sherwood 20:00.20
16 Courtney Mattson JR Calvert 20:01.80
17 Sydney Almeida SR Springbrook 20:04.00
18 Skylar Moore   Perry Hall 20:04.10
19 Lucie Noall SO Clarksburg 20:05.20
20 Abbey Daley SR Clarksburg 20:05.40
21 Rachel Yep SR Mount Hebron 20:07.70
22 Emily Ward JR North Hagerstown 20:09.40
23 Isabelle Latour SR Quince Orchard 20:09.80
24 Amy Oliver SR Reservoir 20:11.60
25 Hemler Alyssa SR Oakland Mills 20:12.10
26 Regina Schreiber JR Quince Orchard 20:12.60
27 Chelsie Pennello JR Poolesville 20:14.40
28 Hannah Aris JR Calvert 20:15.80
29 Jennifer Breichner SR Winters Mill 20:15.90
30 Laura Nakasaka SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:16.20
31 Ellie Smith SR Broadneck 20:17.50
32 Tara Macdonald JR Catonsville 20:18.10
33 Sarah Rinehart SO Liberty 20:18.70
34 Abby Culp SR Manchester Valley 20:19.10
35 Kelly Winklbauer SO Urbana 20:19.30
36 Cindy Alms SR Reservoir 20:21.20
37 Devin McIntyre FR Centennial 20:22.00
38 Hannah Llorin SO Catonsville 20:23.00
39 Abby Fry SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:24.70
40 Ally Driscoll FR Centennial 20:24.80
41 Alexis DeVault SR Mountain Ridge 20:25.70
42 Megan Tidey JR North Harford 20:25.70
43 Starks Abigail FR Marriotts Ridge 20:26.10
44 Sarah Sykora JR Annapolis 20:26.80
45 Grace Dellapa FR Thomas S Wootton 20:27.00
46 Cierra Wells SO Quince Orchard 20:27.40
47 Karli Smiraglia JR Reservoir 20:28.90
48 Maria Carberry FR Urbana 20:29.50
49 Elizabeth Hite FR Calvert 20:30.70
50 Alicia Kozlowski FR Hereford 20:30.80
51 Katie Wilson JR Reservoir 20:30.90
52 Charde Barnes SR Bowie 20:33.20
53 Allison Marella SR Damascus 20:33.50
54 Julia Nardone SO Glenelg 20:34.90
55 Samantha Bingaman SR South Carroll 20:35.10
56 Kathryn Wright FR Churchill 20:36.10
57 Rachel Halmon SR Thomas Stone 20:37.70
58 Anna Latzko FR River Hill 20:37.70
59 Brand Sarah SR Oakland Mills 20:38.40
60 Heather Konstanzer SR Reservoir 20:39.30
61 Breanna Boggan JR Churchill 20:39.40
62 Riley Wagner SO South River 20:39.80
63 Kaceedra Mitchell JR Thomas Stone 20:40.80
64 Anna Li FR Centennial 20:40.80
65 Erin Dougherty SO Broadneck 20:40.80
66 Dana Sung JR Thomas S Wootton 20:42.00
67 Carly Bunting JR South River 20:43.50
68 Caroline Elmendorf SR Whitman 20:43.50
69 Casey Welsh FR North Harford 20:46.30
70 Naomi Sheppard JR Northwest 20:46.30
71 Rebecca Debinski JR Century 20:49.20
72 Annie Scott SR North Harford 20:49.20
73 Victoria Cabellos FR Albert Einstein 20:49.20
74 Rachael Armstrong JR Broadneck 20:49.40
75 Sydney Garwood SO Linganore 20:50.80
76 Elizabeth Hobbs SO Quince Orchard 20:56.40
77 Ashleigh Sullivan JR Broadneck 20:56.40
78 Jesse Narr JR Cambridge/South Dorc 20:57.60
79 Savannah Steinly JR Catoctin 20:58.20
80 Catie Bernhardt SR Centennial 20:58.70
81 Charlotte Kowalk FR Oakdale 20:59.80
82 Tasha Powers JR Atholton 20:59.90
83 Kathleen Kaste JR Liberty 21:00.70
84 Grace Hanger JR Richard Montgomery 21:01.00
85 Nichole Ihrie SO Whitman 21:01.10
86 Morgan Fagnant SR Century 21:02.80
87 Caroline Haden SR Howard 21:04.20
88 Natalie Eastwood SR Westminster 21:06.20
89 Kelsey Ponton SO Reservoir 21:06.90
90 D'Atra Davis SR North Point 21:07.50
91 Julia Orloff FR Wilde Lake 21:08.30
92 Summer Bingaman FR South Carroll 21:08.50
93 Emily Miller SR Reservoir 21:08.50
94 Morgan Oakley JR Hereford 21:10.00
95 Claire DiBella SO Oakdale 21:10.30
96 Angelica Yi SR River Hill 21:10.50
97 Julie Koffler JR Severna Park 21:11.20
98 Kathryn Wesdyk SO Broadneck 21:11.40
99 Morgan Taylor SR Broadneck 21:11.50
100 Kortney Cunningham JR Boonsboro 21:12.10
101 Hannah Russell FR Huntingtown 21:12.50
102 Herzog Rachel SR Patuxent 21:12.70
103 Samantha Smith SR Boonsboro 21:12.90
104 Irina Buckarin JR Walter Johnson 21:13.60
105 Sophia Cologer SR Broadneck 21:14.70
106 Karen Escobedo JR Springbrook 21:15.90
107 Sarah Coffey FR Hereford 21:16.20
108 Jennifer Simmons FR Walkersville 21:17.10
109 Brianna Hite JR Calvert 21:17.20
110 Clare Stanfield JR Kent Island 21:17.40
111 Colleen Kernan SO Westminster 21:18.40
112 Taylor Walker SO C. M. Wright 21:18.80
113 Rachael LaBatt SR Leonardtown 21:20.20
114 Alexis Doon FR Northwood 21:21.00
115 Carli Stewart FR Calvert 21:21.30
116 Alyssa Hayslett SO Linganore 21:21.70
117 Marie Caspard FR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:21.70
118 Abigail Levine FR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:21.90
119 Regan Davis SO North Harford 21:22.30
120 Erin Larkin JR Century 21:23.60
121 Kaylee Haberkam SR Perryville 21:23.80
122 Amber Spears SR Linganore 21:25.60
123 Jessi Lane JR Oakdale 21:25.70
124 Morgana D'Ottavi JR Montgomery Blair 21:26.00
125 Emily Kachik JR Century 21:26.30
126 Emily Bucknall SR South River 21:27.10
127 Halcyon Ruskin SO Albert Einstein 21:27.20
128 Kim Gerber FR Calvert 21:28.20
129 Liane Porter FR Calvert 21:29.10
130 Stacy Young SO River Hill 21:30.30
131 Chelsea Vane SR Mount Hebron 21:31.60
132 Catherine Panasenkov SR Quince Orchard 21:31.60
133 Gaby Go SO Northwest 21:32.90
134 Jordan Dodson JR Perryville 21:34.00
135 Erin O'Connor FR Whitman 21:34.10
136 Rebecca Andersen JR River Hill 21:34.30
137 Ella Hawkins SO Boonsboro 21:36.40
138 Lauren Logan JR Albert Einstein 21:36.60
139 Snyder Mackenzie JR Oakland Mills 21:36.70
140 Amy Hoffmeirer SR Damascus 21:36.90
141 Eileen Ying FR River Hill 21:37.00
142 Kirsten McCarthy SR Manchester Valley 21:38.00
143 Kat McNeill SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:38.20
144 Hannah Sweet SR Leonardtown 21:38.30
145 Diana Curtis SR Bohemia Manor 21:38.90
146 Lucy Knapp FR Walter Johnson 21:38.90
147 Kari Dunagan JR Centennial 21:39.30
148 Annie Noffsinger JR Middletown 21:39.50
149 Kerin Webber SR South River 21:39.80
150 Eliza Mott SR Severna Park 21:41.00
151 Elizabeth Oldhouser SO River Hill 21:41.60
152 Hannah Voelker JR Towson 21:42.30
153 Alexis Carroll FR Wilde Lake 21:42.70
154 Melanie Cirillo SO Walter Johnson 21:43.10
155 Kita Robinson SO Dulaney 21:43.90
156 Rachel Zellman SR Northern (Cal.) 21:44.00
157 Fiona Asbury FR Churchill 21:44.10
158 Kensi Katz SR Severna Park 21:44.50
159 Moraya Boggan JR Churchill 21:45.90
160 Olivia Lowman SO South Carroll 21:46.30
161 Julia Downing SR Severna Park 21:46.50
162 Miriam Silton JR C. M. Wright 21:47.20
163 Anna Parsons SR Westminster 21:47.50
164 Michele Sandler JR Whitman 21:48.50
165 Lily Klein JR Dulaney 21:49.20
166 Kaitlyn Henderson JR North East-C 21:49.70
167 Christa Carey SO Dulaney 21:51.60
168 Bridgett Redding FR Huntingtown 21:52.20
169 Madde Narr SO Cambridge/South Dorc 21:52.30
170 Gabby Rayner SO Howard 21:52.50
171 Alyssa Taylor JR Centennial 21:52.80
172 Chelsea Reikie SR Fort Hill 21:52.90
173 Briana DiNardo SO Northwest 21:53.50
174 Hannah Boudreau JR North Carroll 21:54.00
175 Julianna Boswell JR Glenelg 21:54.60
176 Jordan Mann SO Westminster 21:54.80
177 Andy Bennett SO Mountain Ridge 21:55.10
178 Caroline McNary SO Liberty 21:55.30
179 Elizabeth Lambert FR Albert Einstein 21:55.40
180 Krissy Link SR Dulaney 21:56.80
181 Susan McGrattan SR Thomas S Wootton 21:56.80
182 Erin Palmer SO North East-C 21:57.80
183 Alex Turano FR South River 22:00.30
184 Lillie Cimmerer JR Century 22:00.60
185 Shannon Kirby SR Howard 22:01.20
186 Katherine Edwards JR Oakdale 22:01.80
187 Jaclyn Dosik JR Churchill 22:02.30
188 Amanda Tomlinson SR Sherwood 22:02.90
189 Sydney Ryan SR Oakdale 22:03.30
190 Madeline Peloff FR Sherwood 22:04.20
191 Fitzgerald Mackenzie SR Southern-AA 22:04.30
192 Alison Baruch SR Thomas S Wootton 22:05.40
193 Madeline Masucci SR Kent Island 22:05.80
194 Alexis Faconne JR Damascus 22:06.20
195 Holly Weissgerber SO Southern Garrett 22:06.80
196 Uriel Lee JR Hereford 22:09.40
197 Katie Leishar SO Manchester Valley 22:09.70
198 Lexi Levenson JR Thomas S Wootton 22:10.90
199 Erika Brown JR Severna Park 22:11.80
200 Cassandra Meyers FR Mount Hebron 22:12.20
201 Jada Boyd SR Kenwood 22:12.70
202 Brynn Jones FR Dulaney 22:12.70
203 Kelley O'Neill JR C. M. Wright 22:13.00
204 Caitlin Smith SO Liberty 22:13.30
205 Mary Olson SO Wilde Lake 22:13.50
206 Elizabeth Zeichner JR Whitman 22:15.10
207 Lena Muldoon JR Elkton 22:15.70
208 Michelle Krach JR Perry Hall 22:16.40
209 Kelsea Hilditch JR Bel Air 22:17.10
210 Maddy Keller SO Severna Park 22:17.40
211 Melissa Pratt JR Howard 22:17.60
212 Grace McDonald JR Sherwood 22:18.20
213 Liesel Davis SO North Point 22:18.60
214 Alaina McCleary JR Hereford 22:19.10
215 Abby Fleming JR C. M. Wright 22:20.20
216 Jocelyn Corey JR Loch Raven 22:20.50
217 Anna Shanks JR Manchester Valley 22:21.10
218 Alexandra Rotello SR Thomas S Wootton 22:21.60
219 Amalie ElFallah JR Northwest 22:22.40
220 Alexus Reese SR North Point 22:23.50
221 Grayson Slencak, SR Bel Air 22:24.10
222 Jessica Kirkham SR North Point 22:24.60
223 Shannon Maio SR Queen Anne's 22:24.70
224 Kirsten Schroeder SR Thomas S Wootton 22:26.00
225 Maura Mead FR Howard 22:27.10
226 Megan McDanald FR Quince Orchard 22:27.30
227 Bre Ullrich JR Oakdale 22:27.40
228 Julianne Ogden   Northern (Cal.) 22:30.90
229 Dale Tassbihi SO Northwest 22:32.60
230 Cathernie Springer SR North Point 22:32.70
231 Haylee Committee FR Howard 22:34.60
232 Morgan Shipley FR North East-C 22:35.00
233 Summer Gross FR Dunbar 22:36.40
234 Autumn Russell FR Rising Sun 22:36.40
235 Mia Ford SO Frederick 22:37.70
236 Stephanie Safsten SR Linganore 22:37.80
237 Megan Caudill, SR Bel Air 22:39.80
238 Alexandra Barth SR South Carroll 22:41.50
239 Leah Yazdani SR Mountain Ridge 22:41.90
240 Jennie Askew JR Perry Hall 22:42.00
241 Sandy Brown JR Catonsville 22:43.30
242 Sarah Hayden JR South Carroll 22:44.30
243 Nathalie Kirsch SO Walter Johnson 22:44.30
244 Allison Elizabeth JR Patuxent 22:44.80
245 McDermott Victoria SR Southern-AA 22:45.10
246 Imani Matthews JR C. H. Flowers 22:45.60
247 Teghan Simonton SO North Point 22:47.60
248 Denise Larson SO Poolesville 22:48.40
249 Rachel McGinnis SO Albert Einstein 22:50.10
250 Tina Graf JR South Carroll 22:50.20
251 Samantha Zarzaca SR Leonardtown 22:50.40
252 Megan Palmer SO Frederick 22:50.80
253 Ashleigh Kocher SO Westminster 22:52.00
254 Allison Billmire SR Bohemia Manor 22:52.30
255 Hannah Schoener JR Severna Park 22:52.40
256 Julia Huber SR La Plata 22:52.80
257 Deanna Tobin SO Cambridge/South Dorc 22:53.60
258 Laura Drapinski SO North Harford 22:54.90
259 Yaniev Makossa SR Friendship Academy 22:55.70
260 Andrea Christmas JR Northwest 22:56.10
261 Marisa Abbey SO Bel Air 22:56.50
262 Sydney Budd JR Huntingtown 22:56.80
263 Alison Schwartz JR Dulaney 22:56.90
264 Katie Adair SO South River 22:57.70
265 Maura Schwartz SR Northern (Cal.) 22:58.10
266 Emily Plunkett JR Leonardtown 22:58.20
267 Eileen Zohorsky SO Mount Hebron 22:58.30
268 Rebeccca Freed SO Thomas Johnson 22:58.50
269 Ciara Scott SR C. H. Flowers 22:58.80
270 Michelle Stoker JR Liberty 22:58.90
271 Gillian Tosatto SR Sherwood 22:59.30
272 Hannah Kurek SO Manchester Valley 22:59.50
273 Jacqueline Noland FR Sherwood 22:59.90
274 Fiona Whitefield FR Poolesville 23:00.30
275 Madison Poland FR Mountain Ridge 23:00.40
276 Emma Verner SO Walter Johnson 23:00.90
277 Jenny Moore SR Boonsboro 23:01.00
278 Logan Furness FR North Harford 23:01.40
279 Areeba Mushtaq JR Mount Hebron 23:01.80
280 Laura Elmendorf SR Whitman 23:02.50
281 Jaymie Scrivener FR Huntingtown 23:04.10
282 Jessica McWilliams JR South Carroll 23:05.20
283 Sarah LeBarron SR La Plata 23:05.90
284 Ellen Shephard JR North Harford 23:06.20
285 Brenda Rosas FR Wilde Lake 23:06.40
286 Ellie Hickman SR Kent Island 23:07.30
287 Alexis Barnes SO C. H. Flowers 23:07.50
288 Laura Nieman JR Frederick 23:07.60
289 Colleen Joy FR Liberty 23:08.00
290 Kasprzyk Mary FR Southern-AA 23:08.10
291 Amy Safsten SO Linganore 23:09.30
292 Anna Puntanen FR Bel Air 23:10.40
293 Megan Delamer SR Northern (Cal.) 23:10.70
294 Emily Melluso SR Linganore 23:10.90
295 Illar Madeline JR Patuxent 23:11.30
296 Hannah Emerson SR Northern (Cal.) 23:11.90
297 Kaylee Ryan FR Westminster 23:13.50
298 Elise Allen SR Eleanor Roosevelt 23:15.40
299 Imani Daye SR Northwestern-B 23:16.10
300 Emma Miller SR Parkside 23:17.20
301 Diana Aud SR Leonardtown 23:18.00
302 Audrianna Tallington FR Frederick 23:18.70
303 Wright Kayla SO Douglass-PG 23:18.80
304 Jessica McNeace SR Sherwood 23:18.80
305 Stephanie McCartney SR Patterson Mill 23:19.90
306 Elyssa Feuer SO Whitman 23:20.00
307 Natalie Hutcheson JR C. M. Wright 23:23.30
308 Wright Kristina SO Patuxent 23:25.80
309 Maine Arianna SO Patuxent 23:26.00
310 Celtnieks Lara SR Oakland Mills 23:26.60
311 Emily Mller SR Northwest 23:27.30
312 Rebecca Basehore JR Poolesville 23:28.20
313 Katie Holmes SO Liberty 23:28.70
314 Marley Enfield SO Boonsboro 23:29.20
315 Kara Conway SO Century 23:29.30
316 Nina Johnson SO High Point 23:29.30
317 Lauren Kunkel SR C. M. Wright 23:29.50
318 Kyra Smith SR Urbana 23:31.00
319 Becca Palmer SO C. M. Wright 23:31.70
320 Chyna Sequeira SO Bowie 23:33.10
321 Shannon Pignataro SO Queen Anne's 23:33.40
322 Kara Oneill FR Urbana 23:36.70
323 Rose Rada SR Catonsville 23:37.40
324 Shelby Shrader SR Manchester Valley 23:37.80
325 Claire Donnelly SR Frederick 23:38.50
326 Jones Grace FR Southern-AA 23:39.10
327 Marissa Lechmann SR Mount Hebron 23:39.60
328 Megan Young SO Kent Island 23:40.30
329 Makalia Jones SO Northwestern-B 23:41.20
330 Winnie Tsao SO Howard 23:42.70
331 Kristen Bunn FR Huntingtown 23:45.70
332 Kate McHale JR Wilde Lake 23:48.10
333 Caroline Abel FR Urbana 23:48.80
334 Brittany Keene JR Bel Air 23:48.90
335 Allie Calaman SO Century 23:49.10
336 Anna Luttrell SR Thomas Johnson 23:49.50
337 Chevay Ruffin SO Dunbar 23:54.10
338 Chelby McCall SO Bohemia Manor 23:54.80
339 Kenya Richardson JR Loch Raven 23:56.70
340 Demi Fortson JR Glenelg 23:57.10
341 Jamie Rhudy FR Bohemia Manor 23:57.20
342 McKenna Kiesling   Huntingtown 23:57.40
343 Maya Wallick SR Springbrook 23:58.20
344 Susana Molina SR Albert Einstein 23:58.40
345 Hannah Cash SR Glenelg 24:01.60
346 Imahni Johnson SR North Point 24:04.20
347 Dara Kelly SR C. H. Flowers 24:04.60
348 Greta Dylus SO Frederick 24:04.80
349 Elsa Brumbaugh JR Kent Island 24:04.90
350 Faith Strawbridge JR Queen Anne's 24:05.20
351 Kambrie Bosley SO Southern Garrett 24:07.00
352 Emily Scranton SR Fallston 24:07.50
353 Julia Ciattei SO Perry Hall 24:09.40
354 Esther Omolola SR Parkdale 24:09.80
355 Isabelle Wynn JR Perry Hall 24:09.90
356 Jocelyn Moulden SR Kent Island 24:11.30
357 Anne Dickerson SO Eleanor Roosevelt 24:11.70
358 Devon Townend, SR Bel Air 24:11.80
359 Danielle Jankovich JR Havre de Grace 24:12.10
360 Rebecca Torvik SO Quince Orchard 24:13.30
361 Aleah Losoya FR Perryville 24:14.30
362 Hebert Emily FR Oakland Mills 24:15.10
363 Katherine Kowalk JR Thomas Johnson 24:15.50
364 Sarah Goetz SR Loch Raven 24:15.70
365 Anna Ciattei SO Perry Hall 24:17.40
366 Nayelli Autry SO Glenelg 24:18.10
367 Hikaru Nishikawa JR Springbrook 24:19.30
368 Catherine Hetmansky SR Huntingtown 24:19.40
369 Donica Morris SR Henry Wise 24:19.90
370 Maggie Nantz SR Leonardtown 24:20.30
371 Katherine Kidney SO Churchill 24:21.40
372 Morgen Howell   Thomas Stone 24:22.30
373 Stephanie Lietzau FR Wilde Lake 24:22.50
374 Isaksen Rachael JR Southern-AA 24:23.80
375 Cecilia Urrutia SR Damascus 24:24.20
376 Jessica Raney FR Northern (Cal.) 24:24.70
377 Maya Perry SR Bowie 24:24.70
378 Jasmin Daniels JR Thomas Stone 24:25.20
379 Steph Norris SR Catonsville 24:26.00
380 Nicole Gue JR Kent Island 24:27.90
381 Isabelle Berger SR Frederick 24:29.60
382 Bryanna Vacca SO Westminster 24:29.80
383 Victoria Wilson SR North Caroline 24:30.70
384 Mary Anna Brogi SO Eleanor Roosevelt 24:32.50
385 Grace Williams SO Perryville 24:33.20
386 Kelsey Hagman JR Leonardtown 24:33.40
387 Karina Aquiahuatl SO Mount Hebron 24:34.20
388 Allison Morris FR Perryville 24:34.60
389 Hommel Mary JR Oakland Mills 24:39.00
390 Gillan Johnson JR Albert Einstein 24:39.60
391 Jada Tinch SR Henry Wise 24:41.60
392 Sierra Montz SO Perryville 24:43.90
393 Kylee Patton SR Damascus 24:44.30
394 Julia Weaver SR Southern Garrett 24:45.20
395 Katie Sroka SR Glenelg 24:45.40
396 Nilufer Ozcan SR Mountain Ridge 24:46.80
397 Lexi Bane SO Boonsboro 24:47.10
398 Abby Siever FR Damascus 24:48.20
399 Sashane Williams JR Bladensburg 24:48.60
400 Crystal McCollum JR North East-C 24:49.30
401 Tara Trageser SO Thomas Johnson 24:49.30
402 Ashley Lahay FR Southern Garrett 24:51.20
403 Harley Jones FR Cambridge/South Dorc 24:51.50
404 Fiona Puglese SR Fallston 24:51.50
405 Eliza Manning FR Thomas Johnson 24:56.40
406 Meghan Ruppel SR Damascus 24:56.80
407 Kathryn Milwicz SR Fallston 24:56.90
408 Pulley Hannah SO Patuxent 24:58.10
409 Darby DeStefano SR Queen Anne's 25:00.50
410 Karisa Weissgerber SR Southern Garrett 25:02.20
411 Kai Johnson SO Mardela 25:03.90
412 Kate Nichols FR Mardela 25:04.20
413 Danisha Harmon SR Friendship Academy 25:09.70
414 Maggie Yuan SO Eleanor Roosevelt 25:10.00
415 Mara Lins JR Catonsville 25:10.40
416 Kuegler Anna SR Southern-AA 25:11.00
417 Emily Lindsey FR Bohemia Manor 25:12.90
418 Claire Palmer JR Fallston 25:13.50
419 Sammy Pearce FR Glenelg 25:15.40
420 Melissa Rabinowitz FR Wilde Lake 25:17.80
421 Quintaya Forchion JR Crisfield 25:18.20
422 Kelsie Williams SR Loch Raven 25:21.70
423 Sarah Wilson FR Thomas Johnson 25:22.60
424 Daniela Cruz SO North Dorchester 25:29.00
425 Natalie-Rae Jefferson SO Northwestern-B 25:34.50
426 Ashleigh Jubinski FR Queen Anne's 25:34.60
427 Elizabeth Garland SR Manchester Valley 25:38.70
428 Katherine Snee JR La Plata 25:41.10
429 Samantha Gittere SR Southern Garrett 25:44.30
430 Megan Fretz SR Northern (Cal.) 25:44.50
431 Ashley Foxwell SR Snow Hill 25:44.60
432 Gillian Krautman SR South River 25:44.70
433 Krystina Miller SO Queen Anne's 25:44.90
434 Myah Davis SO Friendship Academy 25:47.70
435 Emily Hoyt FR Fallston 25:52.20
436 Brieana Sealy JR Bowie 25:52.40
437 Emily Tourangeau SO Loch Raven 25:53.90
438 Sandrea Harding   Thomas Stone 25:55.90
439 Cori Walters JR Oakdale 25:57.10
440 Clara Beckert SO Eleanor Roosevelt 25:58.80
441 Sarah Mazur SO Patuxent 25:59.90
442 Nicole Walch SR Southern 26:01.60
443 Anna Caroli Caruso SO Perry Hall 26:03.00
444 Cecilia Christman SO Catonsville 26:03.40
445 Grace Lekites SR Fallston 26:06.30
446 Madison Bauld FR Havre de Grace 26:09.40
447 Kindall Ridgely SO Cambridge/South Dorc 26:09.50
448 Sarah Bellamy SO Fairmont Heights 26:09.50
449 Lauren Abbott JR Cambridge/South Dorc 26:09.90
450 Megan Cross JR Queen Anne's 26:16.70
451 Michelle Mitch JR Springbrook 26:17.30
452 Hannah Lewis FR Cambridge/South Dorc 26:17.60
453 Elizabeth Patterson SO La Plata 26:18.90
454 Marisa Koulen JR Bohemia Manor 26:19.20
455 Meko Graves JR Bowie 26:20.70
456 Mollie Lipka SO Perryville 26:26.80
457 Kassidee Dull SO La Plata 26:29.60
458 Morgan Starke JR Thomas Stone 26:34.60
459 Garfola Cassandra JR Southern-AA 26:35.10
460 Dishon Wise FR Snow Hill 26:37.70
461 India Sok SO Loch Raven 26:43.00
462 Taylor Barnett JR Chesapeake-B 26:47.00
463 Kyia Cook FR Mountain Ridge 26:52.00
464 Rebekah Lee SO North East-C 26:56.20
465 Katherine Cheyney JR La Plata 26:57.70
466 Natalie Moyer JR North East-C 26:58.50
467 Nusrat Molla SR Poolesville 27:05.10
468 Sarah Jackson SR Mardela 27:08.10
469 Abigail Guillemart JR Mardela 27:09.80
470 Caroline Ahalt FR Eleanor Roosevelt 27:29.50
471 Sydney Richardson SR Loch Raven 27:46.70
472 Veronica Handunge SR Eleanor Roosevelt 27:49.40
473 Hannah Insley FR Mardela 27:51.20
474 Bria Johnson FR Mardela 27:52.60
475 Shante Byro JR Northwestern-B 28:15.20
476 Lauren Mcadam JR Thomas Johnson 28:16.80
477 Taylor Mckinney SO Bowie 28:17.50
478 Dimiya Goodwin SR Dunbar 28:27.00
479 Delaney Newhart JR Havre de Grace 28:27.60
480 Lena Allen SR Henry Wise 28:37.20
481 Kibre Haile JR Springbrook 28:38.10
482 Tomi Tabler SR Henry Wise 28:42.50
483 Shalonda Carter SO Reginald F. Lewis 28:48.30
484 Abbigale Lyons FR Havre de Grace 28:48.80
485 Tara Brown FR Havre de Grace 29:06.00
486 Taylor Clark SR Henry Wise 29:09.00
487 Jessica Proctor JR Thomas Stone 29:20.10
488 Lashae Wesley FR Dunbar 29:26.70
489 Erin Early JR Fairmont Heights 29:26.70
490 Aliyah Shah JR Springbrook 29:43.10
491 Nikkia Taylor SO Northwestern-B 29:48.30
492 Vondasia Forbes FR Fairmont Heights 29:48.40
493 Chaboura Green FR Dunbar 29:51.60
494 Taylar Reed FR Dunbar 30:13.00
495 Sydney Gainors SR Henry Wise 30:15.90
496 Alize Wells SO Henry Wise 30:18.60
497 Jackie Jones SO C. H. Flowers 30:20.20
498 Shannon Miller JR Bowie 30:51.50
499 Emily Ferrell JR Havre de Grace 30:53.50
500 Addie McKenzie SR Mountain Ridge 31:09.90
501 Foloshade Olabode JR Friendship Academy 31:33.80
502 Ayomikun Adebayo SR Dunbar 31:57.60
503 Jessica Kemoh JR Northwestern 32:23.60
504 Allison Grabowski JR Havre de Grace 32:42.50
505 Tara Bramble SR Mardela 32:45.70
506 Tsegereda Mamo-Trfarie SO Forestville 33:27.60
507 Sharde Green SR Friendship Academy 36:08.10
508 Quinn Blanding FR Friendship Academy 36:09.10
         
         

 

 

 

Last Updated ( Wednesday, 29 October 2014 07:48 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments