11/10/12 4A State Championships 2012
Monday, 12 November 2012 07:39    PDF Print E-mail

1. Severna Park
2 4 10 15 16 (19) (24) = 47
Ryan Forsyth, Jimmy Shipley, Rhys Burgett, Sam Pershall, Dillon Cooley,
JP Hussey, Ben Cambon
2. Walter Johnson
11 12 18 23 29 (30) (44) = 93
Daniel Kosogof, Nathanial Reese, James Duncan, Will Delay, Michael
Spak, Mathew Morris, Ben Crites
3. Thomas S Wootton
5 8 42 47 48 (51)(102) = 150
David Levine, Josh Trzeciak, Chengyu Liu, Nathan Nadal, Declan Devine,
Christopher Siu, Patrick Munro
4. Sherwood
21 33 34 37 41 (45)(115) = 166
Vikram Siberry, Robel Kebede, Dereje-Wond Alemu, Jarrett Harman,
Zachary Konefal, Dustin Kang, Jesse Leissa
5. North Point
6 7 50 54 68 (93)(114) = 185
Chris Jones, Bobby Keim, Garrett Davis, Tyler Perdue, Patrick Jones,
Craig Prather, Justin Golba
6. South River
9 35 59 61 66 (69) (96) = 230
Brent Musselman, Alec Goebel, James Jennings, Stephen D'Ambra, Hillory
Dean, Matthew Malone, Jack Crino
7. Perry Hall
3 31 55 63 100 (125)(133) = 252
Vincent Ciattei, Chris Vitek, Jose Cruz, Bart Allen, Jahi Thomas,
Ethan Burbridge, Alex Buckheit
7. Whitman
13 28 32 81 98 (121)(128) = 252
Evan Woods, Alex Roederer, Eyal Hanfling, Ben Gersch, TJ Mc Phaul,
David Bloch, Austin Lesch
9. Clarksburg
1 57 58 60 82 (107)(124) = 258
Will Bertrand, Raquon Alli, Jimmy Larkin, Youri St. Jean, Kyle Jordan,
Dewayne Johnson, Fred Schellhase
10. Richard Montgomery
26 46 52 72 76 (106)(110) = 272
Stephen Alexander, Alan Lang, Clayton Cole, Adam Jung, Matt Agboola,
Emmanuel Porquin, Brian Harrington
11. Northwest
22 39 43 94 95 (97) (99) = 293
Diego Zarate, Dahri Jahn-Richard, Brendan Rhoderick, Reagan Zamena,
Sam Weingord, Donnie Gaines, David Snyder
12. Broadneck
38 56 64 67 73 (108)(112) = 298
Laurence Jaross, Evan Uthus, Hayden Binnix, William Parker, Michael
Weber, Jackson Hamill, Duncan Vick
13. Dulaney
40 49 65 71 79 (89)(127) = 304
Daniel Fordyce, Austin Carey, Adolfo Carvalho, Ethan Griffin, Brian
Witty, Jon Anderson, Noah Trapp
14. Catonsville
27 53 62 80 86 (91)(123) = 308
Luke Chetelat, Kirubel Asfaw, Sam Besse, An
15. Great Mills
17 36 83 84 103 (118)(130) = 323
David Strickland, Xavier Stansbury, Matthew Sebacher, Jeremy Pence,
Robert Romano, Kevin DiCola, Brad Post
16. Paint Branch
20 25 90 113 116 (120)(132) = 364
Lorenzo Neil, Harold Dorsey, Oliver Lloyd, Christopher Skipper,
Irresaba Hussein, Hartej Singh, James Ryun Anderson
17. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14 74 88 104 111 (139)(151) = 391
Alex Riishojgaard, Nicholas McGreivy, Matthew Boden, Greg Picard,
Nolan Ebner, Sam Hainbach, Peter Horton
18. Chesapeake
70 85 87 105 126 (134)(135) = 473
Nick Foy, Alex Love, Wesley Clulow, Charles Wood, Jake Daubert, Travis
Neal, Connor McDonald
19. Westminster
77 92 109 117 119 (129)(136) = 514
Ben Arbaugh, Mark Walther, Grant Carrier, Jamie Myers, Jesse Parsons,
Brad Arbaugh, Chandler Keck
20. Bowie
75 101 122 131 138 (152) = 567
Kidus Amelga, Donnell Davis, Issa Basma, Eric Dong, Dwaine Thomas,
Brandon Morris
21. Northwestern
78 140 141 146 147 (148) = 652
Abel Estifanos, Nathanael Lema, Nelson Arana-Vasque, Michael Adeshoga,
Max Campos, Noah Hess
22. Bladensburg
137 142 143 144 145 (149)(150) = 711
Gaffar Amzat, Sadiq Amzat, DeAndre Miles, Malachi Dofat, Segun
Bebalade, Abdul Jalloh, Babah Mansaray

 

1 Will Bertrand SR Clarksburg 16:02.70
2 Ryan Forsyth JR Severna Park 16:27.80
3 Vincent Ciattei SR Perry Hall 16:40.60
4 Jimmy Shipley SR Severna Park 16:40.90
5 David Levine SR Thomas S Wootton 16:42.60
6 Chris Jones SR North Point 16:48.00
7 Bobby Keim SR North Point 16:49.90
8 Josh Trzeciak SR Thomas S Wootton 16:54.80
9 Brent Musselman JR South River 16:58.20
10 Rhys Burgett JR Severna Park 16:58.40
11 Daniel Kosogof JR Walter Johnson 16:59.40
12 Nathanial Reese SR Walter Johnson 17:01.10
13 Danniel Belay JR Gaithersburg 17:03.80
14 Evan Woods SO Whitman 17:04.00
15 Alex Riishojgaard JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:05.00
16 Sam Pershall SR Severna Park 17:05.10
17 Dillon Cooley JR Severna Park 17:05.60
18 David Strickland JR Great Mills 17:11.80
19 James Duncan SR Walter Johnson 17:12.70
20 JP Hussey JR Severna Park 17:13.80
21 David Fitzgerald SO Churchill 17:14.10
22 Lorenzo Neil SO Paint Branch 17:16.90
23 Vikram Siberry SR Sherwood 17:22.00
24 Diego Zarate SO Northwest 17:24.40
25 Will Delay SR Walter Johnson 17:25.40
26 Ben Cambon SR Severna Park 17:28.10
27 Harold Dorsey JR Paint Branch 17:28.20
28 Stephen Alexander JR Richard Montgomery 17:31.00
29 Luke Chetelat SR Catonsville 17:32.00
30 Binyam Tadesse SO John F Kennedy 17:32.80
31 Alex Roederer SO Whitman 17:33.00
32 Michael Spak JR Walter Johnson 17:37.30
33 Mathew Morris JR Walter Johnson 17:39.20
34 Chris Vitek SR Perry Hall 17:39.30
35 Eyal Hanfling SR Whitman 17:43.40
36 Robel Kebede SR Sherwood 17:44.30
37 Dereje-Wond Alemu SR Sherwood 17:44.40
38 Alec Goebel SR South River 17:45.70
39 Xavier Stansbury SR Great Mills 17:46.70
40 Jarrett Harman JR Sherwood 17:47.50
41 Laurence Jaross JR Broadneck 17:49.50
42 Dahri Jahn-Richard SR Northwest 17:50.80
43 Daniel Fordyce SR Dulaney 17:50.80
44 Zachary Konefal SR Sherwood 17:51.40
45 Chengyu Liu SR Thomas S Wootton 17:51.70
46 Brendan Rhoderick SO Northwest 17:53.50
47 Ben Crites SR Walter Johnson 17:54.10
48 Dustin Kang SR Sherwood 17:56.70
49 Alan Lang SR Richard Montgomery 17:57.00
50 Nathan Nadal SO Thomas S Wootton 17:58.00
51 Declan Devine JR Thomas S Wootton 17:58.60
52 Austin Carey FR Dulaney 17:59.60
53 Garrett Davis SR North Point 17:59.90
54 Christopher Siu SR Thomas S Wootton 18:00.90
55 Clayton Cole SO Richard Montgomery 18:02.80
56 Kirubel Asfaw JR Catonsville 18:03.20
57 Nobel Girmay SO Montgomery Blair 18:05.40
58 Tyler Perdue JR North Point 18:07.50
59 Jose Cruz SR Perry Hall 18:09.50
60 Evan Uthus SR Broadneck 18:10.40
61 Raquon Alli JR Clarksburg 18:11.00
62 Jimmy Larkin JR Clarksburg 18:13.90
63 James Jennings SO South River 18:14.40
64 Youri St. Jean SR Clarksburg 18:15.40
65 Stephen D'Ambra JR South River 18:16.70
66 Sam Besse JR Catonsville 18:16.90
67 Bart Allen SR Perry Hall 18:17.60
68 Hayden Binnix SR Broadneck 18:17.90
69 Adolfo Carvalho SO Dulaney 18:18.10
70 Hillory Dean SR South River 18:18.20
71 William Parker JR Broadneck 18:18.50
72 Patrick Jones SR North Point 18:19.40
73 Matthew Malone SR South River 18:19.60
74 Nick Foy SO Chesapeake 18:20.70
75 Ethan Griffin JR Dulaney 18:21.20
76 Adam Jung JR Richard Montgomery 18:21.20
77 Michael Weber FR Broadneck 18:21.40
78 Nicholas McGreivy SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:22.80
79 Kidus Amelga SR Bowie 18:23.20
80 Matt Agboola SO Richard Montgomery 18:23.70
81 Ben Arbaugh JR Westminster 18:24.60
82 Abel Estifanos JR Northwestern 18:26.20
83 Brian Witty JR Dulaney 18:28.00
84 Anthony Huynh JR Catonsville 18:28.10
85 Ben Gersch FR Whitman 18:29.60
86 Kyle Jordan SR Clarksburg 18:32.10
87 Matthew Sebacher SR Great Mills 18:35.10
88 Jeremy Pence SR Great Mills 18:36.00
89 Alex Love SR Chesapeake 18:36.30
90 Evan Kelley JR Catonsville 18:38.00
91 Wesley Clulow SR Chesapeake 18:39.30
92 Matthew Boden JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:39.80
93 Jon Anderson SR Dulaney 18:42.10
94 Oliver Lloyd SO Paint Branch 18:42.20
95 Marcus Burke JR Catonsville 18:43.00
96 Mark Walther SR Westminster 18:45.40
97 Craig Prather SR North Point 18:47.30
98 Reagan Zamena SO Northwest 18:49.20
99 Sam Weingord SO Northwest 18:49.80
100 Jack Crino SO South River 18:50.50
101 Donnie Gaines SO Northwest 18:51.40
102 TJ Mc Phaul JR Whitman 18:51.40
103 David Snyder JR Northwest 18:51.50
104 Jahi Thomas SR Perry Hall 18:52.60
105 Donnell Davis JR Bowie 18:53.40
106 Patrick Munro SO Thomas S Wootton 18:54.00
107 Robert Romano SO Great Mills 18:54.70
108 Greg Picard SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:56.60
109 Charles Wood FR Chesapeake 18:57.80
110 Emmanuel Porquin SO Richard Montgomery 19:00.50
111 Dewayne Johnson SR Clarksburg 19:00.90
112 Jackson Hamill JR Broadneck 19:01.10
113 Grant Carrier SR Westminster 19:01.50
114 Brian Harrington JR Richard Montgomery 19:01.60
115 Nolan Ebner JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:02.10
116 Duncan Vick JR Broadneck 19:02.90
117 Christopher Skipper SR Paint Branch 19:03.60
118 Justin Golba JR North Point 19:06.20
119 Jesse Leissa SR Sherwood 19:06.80
120 Irresaba Hussein JR Paint Branch 19:09.50
121 Jamie Myers SR Westminster 19:09.60
122 Kevin DiCola SO Great Mills 19:09.80
123 Jesse Parsons SO Westminster 19:16.50
124 Hartej Singh JR Paint Branch 19:21.70
125 David Bloch JR Whitman 19:23.60
126 Ryan LeTowman JR Eleanor Roosevelt 19:23.60
127 Issa Basma JR Bowie 19:25.60
128 Jason Miller JR Catonsville 19:28.00
129 Fred Schellhase SO Clarksburg 19:28.70
130 Ethan Burbridge JR Perry Hall 19:32.80
131 Jake Daubert FR Chesapeake 19:36.60
132 Noah Trapp SO Dulaney 19:37.90
133 Austin Lesch JR Whitman 19:38.40
134 Brad Arbaugh FR Westminster 19:41.40
135 Brad Post JR Great Mills 19:43.40
136 Eric Dong SR Bowie 19:55.00
137 James Ryun Anderson SO Paint Branch 19:55.90
138 Alex Buckheit FR Perry Hall 19:56.80
139 Travis Neal JR Chesapeake 20:08.00
140 Connor McDonald FR Chesapeake 20:08.40
141 Caleb McCammon FR Laurel 20:08.50
142 Chandler Keck JR Westminster 20:09.60
143 Gaffar Amzat SR Bladensburg 20:14.10
144 Dwaine Thomas JR Bowie 20:18.60
145 Sam Hainbach JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:22.20
146 Nathanael Lema SR Northwestern 20:25.50
147 Nelson Arana-Vasque SR Northwestern 20:30.20
148 Jason Coleman SR Henry Wise 20:41.10
149 Sadiq Amzat SR Bladensburg 21:24.60
150 DeAndre Miles
Bladensburg 21:31.10
151 Malachi Dofat FR Bladensburg 21:35.00
152 Segun Bebalade JR Bladensburg 21:36.00
153 Michael Adeshoga SR Northwestern 21:45.90
154 Max Campos JR Northwestern 22:16.90
155 Noah Hess JR Northwestern 22:28.60
156 Abdul Jalloh JR Bladensburg 22:36.50
157 Babah Mansaray JR Bladensburg 22:42.80
158 Peter Horton JR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:55.90
159 Brandon Morris SO Bowie 24:37.30

 

 

1. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
1 2 10 14 40 (41) (46) = 67
Caroline Beakes, Nora McUmber, Laura Nakasaka, Abby Fry, Marie Caspard,
Abigail Levine, Kat McNeill
2. Quince Orchard
8 9 16 27 43 (83)(118) = 103
Isabelle Latour, Regina Schreiber, Cierra Wells, Elizabeth Hobbs,
Catherine Panasenkov, Megan McDanald, Rebecca Torvik
3. Broadneck
11 21 26 28 33 (34) (36) = 119
Ellie Smith, Erin Dougherty, Rachael Armstrong, Ashleigh Sullivan,
Kathryn Wesdyk, Morgan Taylor, Sophia Cologer
4. Churchill
4 18 19 53 55 (66)(123) = 149
Lucy Srour, Kathryn Wright, Breanna Boggan, Fiona Asbury, Moraya
Boggan, Jaclyn Dosik, Katherine Kidney
5. South River
20 23 42 49 65 (96)(132) = 199
Riley Wagner, Carly Bunting, Emily Bucknall, Kerin Webber, Alex Turano,
Katie Adair, Gillian Krautman
6. Whitman
24 29 45 58 73 (102)(108) = 229
Caroline Elmendorf, Nichole Ihrie, Erin O'Connor, Michele Sandler,
Elizabeth Zeichner, Laura Elmendorf, Elyssa Feuer
7. Dulaney
3 52 59 60 63 (72) (95) = 237
Isabel Griffith, Kita Robinson, Lily Klein, Christa Carey, Krissy Link,
Brynn Jones, Alison Schwartz
8. Thomas S Wootton
15 22 64 69 70 (78) (82) = 240
Grace Dellapa, Dana Sung, Susan McGrattan, Alison Baruch, Lexi
Levenson, Alexandra Rotello, Kirsten Schroeder
9. Severna Park
32 50 54 56 71 (75) (93) = 263
Julie Koffler, Eliza Mott, Kensi Katz, Julia Downing, Erika Brown,
Maddy Keller, Hannah Schoener
10. Westminster
30 38 57 62 92 (104)(126) = 279
Natalie Eastwood, Colleen Kernan, Anna Parsons, Jordan Mann, Ashleigh
Kocher, Kaylee Ryan, Bryanna Vacca
11. Northwest
25 44 61 79 84 (94)(109) = 293
Naomi Sheppard, Gaby Go, Briana DiNardo, Amalie ElFallah, Dale
Tassbihi, Andrea Christmas, Emily Mller
12. Sherwood
5 67 68 76 99 (100)(107) = 315
Amanda Hayes-Puttfa, Amanda Tomlinson, Madeline Peloff, Grace McDonald,
Gillian Tosatto, Jacqueline Noland, Jessica McNeace
13. Walter Johnson
35 48 51 88 101 = 323
Irina Buckarin, Lucy Knapp, Melanie Cirillo, Nathalie Kirsch, Emma
Verner
14. Catonsville
12 13 87 111 125 (131)(136) = 348
Tara Macdonald, Hannah Llorin, Sandy Brown, Rose Rada, Steph Norris,
Mara Lins, Cecilia Christman
15. North Point
31 77 80 81 85 (90)(113) = 354
D'Atra Davis, Liesel Davis, Alexus Reese, Jessica Kirkham, Cathernie
Springer, Teghan Simonton, Imahni Johnson
16. Leonardtown
39 47 91 97 106 (122)(128) = 380
Rachael LaBatt, Hannah Sweet, Samantha Zarzaca, Emily Plunkett, Diana
Aud, Maggie Nantz, Kelsey Hagman
17. Perry Hall
7 74 86 115 116 (119)(135) = 398
Skylar Moore, Michelle Krach, Jennie Askew, Julia Ciattei, Isabelle
Wynn, Anna Ciattei, Anna Caroli Caruso
18. Springbrook
6 37 112 120 137 (143)(146) = 412
Sydney Almeida, Karen Escobedo, Maya Wallick, Hikaru Nishikawa,
Michelle Mitch, Kibre Haile, Aliyah Shah
19. Bowie
17 110 124 133 138 (141)(150) = 522
Charde Barnes, Chyna Sequeira, Maya Perry, Brieana Sealy, Meko Graves,
Taylor Mckinney, Shannon Miller
20. C. H. Flowers
89 98 103 114 149 = 553
Imani Matthews, Ciara Scott, Alexis Barnes, Dara Kelly, Jackie Jones
21. Eleanor Roosevelt
105 117 127 130 134 (139)(140) = 613
Elise Allen, Anne Dickerson, Mary Anna Brogi, Maggie Yuan, Clara
Beckert, Caroline Ahalt, Veronica Handunge
22. Henry Wise
121 129 142 144 145 (147)(148) = 681
Donica Morris, Jada Tinch, Lena Allen, Tomi Tabler, Taylor Clark,

 

1 Caroline Beakes SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:17.40
2 Sophie El Masry FR Richard Montgomery 19:23.00
3 Nora McUmber SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:28.10
4 Isabel Griffith JR Dulaney 19:41.40
5 Lucy Srour SO Churchill 19:55.10
6 Amanda Hayes-Puttfa FR Sherwood 20:00.20
7 Sydney Almeida SR Springbrook 20:04.00
8 Skylar Moore
Perry Hall 20:04.1
9 Lucie Noall SO Clarksburg 20:05.20
10 Abbey Daley SR Clarksburg 20:05.40
11 Isabelle Latour SR Quince Orchard 20:09.80
12 Regina Schreiber JR Quince Orchard 20:12.60
13 Laura Nakasaka SR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:16.20
14 Ellie Smith SR Broadneck 20:17.50
15 Tara Macdonald JR Catonsville 20:18.10
16 Hannah Llorin SO Catonsville 20:23.00
17 Abby Fry SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:24.70
18 Grace Dellapa FR Thomas S Wootton 20:27.00
19 Cierra Wells SO Quince Orchard 20:27.40
20 Charde Barnes SR Bowie 20:33.20
21 Kathryn Wright FR Churchill 20:36.10
22 Breanna Boggan JR Churchill 20:39.40
23 Riley Wagner SO South River 20:39.80
24 Erin Dougherty SO Broadneck 20:40.80
25 Dana Sung JR Thomas S Wootton 20:42.00
26 Carly Bunting JR South River 20:43.50
27 Caroline Elmendorf SR Whitman 20:43.50
28 Naomi Sheppard JR Northwest 20:46.30
29 Rachael Armstrong JR Broadneck 20:49.40
30 Elizabeth Hobbs SO Quince Orchard 20:56.40
31 Ashleigh Sullivan JR Broadneck 20:56.40
32 Grace Hanger JR Richard Montgomery 21:01.00
33 Nichole Ihrie SO Whitman 21:01.10
34 Natalie Eastwood SR Westminster 21:06.20
35 D'Atra Davis SR North Point 21:07.50
36 Julie Koffler JR Severna Park 21:11.20
37 Kathryn Wesdyk SO Broadneck 21:11.40
38 Morgan Taylor SR Broadneck 21:11.50
39 Irina Buckarin JR Walter Johnson 21:13.60
40 Sophia Cologer SR Broadneck 21:14.70
41 Karen Escobedo JR Springbrook 21:15.90
42 Colleen Kernan SO Westminster 21:18.40
43 Rachael LaBatt SR Leonardtown 21:20.20
44 Marie Caspard FR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:21.70
45 Abigail Levine FR Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:21.90
46 Morgana D'Ottavi JR Montgomery Blair 21:26.00
47 Emily Bucknall SR South River 21:27.10
48 Catherine Panasenkov SR Quince Orchard 21:31.60
49 Gaby Go SO Northwest 21:32.90
50 Erin O'Connor FR Whitman 21:34.10
51 Kat McNeill SO Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:38.20
52 Hannah Sweet SR Leonardtown 21:38.30
53 Lucy Knapp FR Walter Johnson 21:38.90
54 Kerin Webber SR South River 21:39.80
55 Eliza Mott SR Severna Park 21:41.00
56 Melanie Cirillo SO Walter Johnson 21:43.10
57 Kita Robinson SO Dulaney 21:43.90
58 Fiona Asbury FR Churchill 21:44.10
59 Kensi Katz SR Severna Park 21:44.50
60 Moraya Boggan JR Churchill 21:45.90
61 Julia Downing SR Severna Park 21:46.50
62 Anna Parsons SR Westminster 21:47.50
63 Michele Sandler JR Whitman 21:48.50
64 Lily Klein JR Dulaney 21:49.20
65 Christa Carey SO Dulaney 21:51.60
66 Briana DiNardo SO Northwest 21:53.50
67 Jordan Mann SO Westminster 21:54.80
68 Krissy Link SR Dulaney 21:56.80
69 Susan McGrattan SR Thomas S Wootton 21:56.80
70 Alex Turano FR South River 22:00.30
71 Jaclyn Dosik JR Churchill 22:02.30
72 Amanda Tomlinson SR Sherwood 22:02.90
73 Madeline Peloff FR Sherwood 22:04.20
74 Alison Baruch SR Thomas S Wootton 22:05.40
75 Lexi Levenson JR Thomas S Wootton 22:10.90
76 Erika Brown JR Severna Park 22:11.80
77 Jada Boyd SR Kenwood 22:12.70
78 Brynn Jones FR Dulaney 22:12.70
79 Elizabeth Zeichner JR Whitman 22:15.10
80 Michelle Krach JR Perry Hall 22:16.40
81 Maddy Keller SO Severna Park 22:17.40
82 Grace McDonald JR Sherwood 22:18.20
83 Liesel Davis SO North Point 22:18.60
84 Alexandra Rotello SR Thomas S Wootton 22:21.60
85 Amalie ElFallah JR Northwest 22:22.40
86 Alexus Reese SR North Point 22:23.50
87 Jessica Kirkham SR North Point 22:24.60
88 Kirsten Schroeder SR Thomas S Wootton 22:26.00
89 Megan McDanald FR Quince Orchard 22:27.30
90 Dale Tassbihi SO Northwest 22:32.60
91 Cathernie Springer SR North Point 22:32.70
92 Jennie Askew JR Perry Hall 22:42.00
93 Sandy Brown JR Catonsville 22:43.30
94 Nathalie Kirsch SO Walter Johnson 22:44.30
95 Imani Matthews JR C. H. Flowers 22:45.60
96 Teghan Simonton SO North Point 22:47.60
97 Samantha Zarzaca SR Leonardtown 22:50.40
98 Ashleigh Kocher SO Westminster 22:52.00
99 Hannah Schoener JR Severna Park 22:52.40
100 Andrea Christmas JR Northwest 22:56.10
101 Alison Schwartz JR Dulaney 22:56.90
102 Katie Adair SO South River 22:57.70
103 Emily Plunkett JR Leonardtown 22:58.20
104 Ciara Scott SR C. H. Flowers 22:58.80
105 Gillian Tosatto SR Sherwood 22:59.30
106 Jacqueline Noland FR Sherwood 22:59.90
107 Emma Verner SO Walter Johnson 23:00.90
108 Laura Elmendorf SR Whitman 23:02.50
109 Alexis Barnes SO C. H. Flowers 23:07.50
110 Kaylee Ryan FR Westminster 23:13.50
111 Elise Allen SR Eleanor Roosevelt 23:15.40
112 Diana Aud SR Leonardtown 23:18.00
113 Jessica McNeace SR Sherwood 23:18.80
114 Elyssa Feuer SO Whitman 23:20.00
115 Emily Mller SR Northwest 23:27.30
116 Nina Johnson SO High Point 23:29.30
117 Chyna Sequeira SO Bowie 23:33.10
118 Rose Rada SR Catonsville 23:37.40
119 Maya Wallick SR Springbrook 23:58.20
120 Imahni Johnson SR North Point 24:04.20
121 Dara Kelly SR C. H. Flowers 24:04.60
122 Julia Ciattei SO Perry Hall 24:09.40
123 Esther Omolola SR Parkdale 24:09.80
124 Isabelle Wynn JR Perry Hall 24:09.90
125 Anne Dickerson SO Eleanor Roosevelt 24:11.70
126 Rebecca Torvik SO Quince Orchard 24:13.30
127 Anna Ciattei SO Perry Hall 24:17.40
128 Hikaru Nishikawa JR Springbrook 24:19.30
129 Donica Morris SR Henry Wise 24:19.90
130 Maggie Nantz SR Leonardtown 24:20.30
131 Katherine Kidney SO Churchill 24:21.40
132 Maya Perry SR Bowie 24:24.70
133 Steph Norris SR Catonsville 24:26.00
134 Bryanna Vacca SO Westminster 24:29.80
135 Mary Anna Brogi SO Eleanor Roosevelt 24:32.50
136 Kelsey Hagman JR Leonardtown 24:33.40
137 Jada Tinch SR Henry Wise 24:41.60
138 Sashane Williams JR Bladensburg 24:48.60
139 Maggie Yuan SO Eleanor Roosevelt 25:10.00
140 Mara Lins JR Catonsville 25:10.40
141 Gillian Krautman SR South River 25:44.70
142 Brieana Sealy JR Bowie 25:52.40
143 Clara Beckert SO Eleanor Roosevelt 25:58.80
144 Anna Caroli Caruso SO Perry Hall 26:03.00
145 Cecilia Christman SO Catonsville 26:03.40
146 Michelle Mitch JR Springbrook 26:17.30
147 Meko Graves JR Bowie 26:20.70
148 Caroline Ahalt FR Eleanor Roosevelt 27:29.50
149 Veronica Handunge SR Eleanor Roosevelt 27:49.40
150 Taylor Mckinney SO Bowie 28:17.50
151 Lena Allen SR Henry Wise 28:37.20
152 Kibre Haile JR Springbrook 28:38.10
153 Tomi Tabler SR Henry Wise 28:42.50
154 Taylor Clark SR Henry Wise 29:09.00
155 Aliyah Shah JR Springbrook 29:43.10
156 Sydney Gainors SR Henry Wise 30:15.90
157 Alize Wells SO Henry Wise 30:18.60
158 Jackie Jones SO C. H. Flowers 30:20.20
159 Shannon Miller JR Bowie 30:51.50