11/10/12 NCAA Div III Mid-East Regional
Monday, 12 November 2012 08:05    PDF Print E-mail

 


1 Bobby Over JR Allegheny 25:09.6
2 Chris Stadler JR Haverford 25:22.6
3 Brett Kubiak JR Gwynedd-Mercy 25:26.7
4 Dillon Farrell SO Moravian 25:27.8
5 Tim Hartung JR York (Pa.) 25:28.6
6 Evan Gates JR Carnegie Mellon 25:30.1
7 Max Robinson JR Johns Hopkins 25:30.2
8 Josh Newby SO Carnegie Mellon 25:31.3
9 Peter Kissin SR Haverford 25:35.9
10 Joel Christian SO Haverford 25:38.0
11 Henry Mynatt JR Dickinson 25:39.2
12 Chansler Poole JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 25:43.6
13 Scott Ryan SR Washington and Jefferson 25:49.3
14 Ryan Steinbock JR Dickinson 25:51.8
15 Jacob Phillips SR Swarthmore 25:59.0
16 Nate Noll SO DeSales 26:00.5
17 Logan Steiner FR Allegheny 26:00.9
18 George Degen SO Carnegie Mellon 26:01.3
19 Ken Murphy JR Carnegie Mellon 26:03.6
20 Brian Sokas JR Haverford 26:03.8
21 Julian Saliani JR Johns Hopkins 26:04.5
22 David Roza SO Haverford 26:04.9
23 Avi Bregman JR Haverford 26:05.8
24 Josh Baker SR Johns Hopkins 26:06.0
25 Greg Duckloe SR Franklin & Marshall 26:06.5
26 Charlie Marquardt FR Haverford 26:11.9
27 Austin Stecklair SO Johns Hopkins 26:13.2
28 Kevin Edwards SR Allegheny 26:14.3
29 Nick Edinger SR Geneva 26:14.4
30 Matt Rever JR Elizabethtown 26:14.7
31 Kyle Tockman FR Salisbury 26:16.6
32 Schaffer Ochstein FR Johns Hopkins 26:16.9
33 Matt Wurtzler JR Thomas More 26:17.5
34 Alex Strenta JR Dickinson 26:19.0
35 Omar Hyjek JR Dickinson 26:20.0
36 Bryan Andrews SO Franklin & Marshall 26:22.3
37 Josh Budman SR Johns Hopkins 26:23.5
38 Hunter Smith SO Dickinson 26:24.1
39 James Rynes SO Allegheny 26:28.2
40 Carus Cookman FR York (Pa.) 26:30.6
41 Tyler Rooke SR Gwynedd-Mercy 26:33.0
42 Graham Shorr SR Carnegie Mellon 26:37.4
43 Jonas Oppenheimer SO Swarthmore 26:38.3
44 Aaron Focht SR Elizabethtown 26:44.4
45 Dan Gresh SO Elizabethtown 26:45.4
46 AJ Limongelli SO Misericordia 26:46.0
47 Aaron Robertson JR York (Pa.) 26:46.2
48 Alex Price SO Susquehanna 26:46.8
49 Eliott Bonds JR Lebanon Valley 26:47.5
50 Dan Davis FR Keystone 26:48.1
51 Brendan O'Hara JR Carnegie Mellon 26:48.2
52 Joe Kubiak JR Gwynedd-Mercy 26:49.2
53 Arleigh McRae JR Grove City 26:50.2
54 Donnie Noble SR Moravian 26:51.7
55 Eric LiPuma SO Marywood 26:53.1
56 John Ausel FR Messiah 26:53.7
57 Chris Garrity SO Widener 26:54.4
58 Brennan Hamilton SR Allegheny 26:55.7
59 Steve Morgan SO Thiel 26:56.8
60 John Denison JR Allegheny 26:59.6
61 Robert Moulton FR King's (Pa.) 27:00.9
62 John Crowe FR Susquehanna 27:01.5
63 Zach Kaminski JR DeSales 27:02.2
64 Matthew Shenk FR Elizabethtown 27:03.6
65 Denny Lydon JR PSU-Behrend 27:04.0
66 Stuart Russell JR Swarthmore 27:04.5
67 Charlie Kline JR Muhlenberg 27:05.2
68 Dave McLean SO Misericordia 27:05.8
69 Aidan DuMont-McCaf SR Swarthmore 27:06.8
70 Dan Swain SR St. Mary's (Md.) 27:08.3
71 Alex Clemson SR DeSales 27:09.1
72 Jared Schatz FR Messiah 27:09.3
73 Alex Kane FR PSU-Abington 27:10.2
74 Justin Clarke SO Keystone 27:10.9
75 Alex Simon SO Allegheny 27:11.5
76 Luke Munyun SO Muhlenberg 27:14.2
77 Mark Talbott JR Grove City 27:14.9
78 Thomas Burke FR Salisbury 27:15.6
79 Jeremy Skarda SO Salisbury 27:16.0
80 Zach Trama FR Elizabethtown 27:18.5
81 Andrew Carey JR Johns Hopkins 27:18.7
82 Ian Hamilton JR Elizabethtown 27:19.8
83 Steven Childres SR York (Pa.) 27:21.5
84 Timothy Coyle SR Grove City 27:21.9
85 Billy Littlefield SR Carnegie Mellon 27:22.6
86 Tim Merlino SR Franklin & Marshall 27:23.7
87 Tim Haines JR DeSales 27:24.0
88 Dennis Young SR Dickinson 27:24.6
89 Dan Kalamarides JR Swarthmore 27:25.0
90 Wesley Coopersmith SR Grove City 27:25.6
91 Kevin Seemiller SO Marywood 27:27.1
92 Andrew Goelz SO Lebanon Valley 27:27.7
93 Dan Polanco SO Keystone 27:27.7
94 Aaron Sutton JR Westminster (Pa.) 27:29.2
95 Charles Schindler SR Widener 27:32.0
96 Robert Fain JR Swarthmore 27:33.9
97 Tyler Keith SR Gettysburg 27:34.6
98 Angel Rodriguez FR Immaculata 27:37.2
99 Cam Stumme SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 27:37.6
100 Nate Alter JR Juniata 27:38.3
101 Christopher Scheib FR Messiah 27:39.5
102 Robert McGetrick JR Muhlenberg 27:40.3
103 Matt Smith JR York (Pa.) 27:41.8
104 Dan Beck JR DeSales 27:42.2
105 Brandon Mash JR Susquehanna 27:43.6
106 Connor Simpson JR York (Pa.) 27:47.5
107 Andrew Razanauskas JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 27:48.2
108 Qadree Counsel SO Widener 27:48.8
109 Stephen Welsh JR Elizabethtown 27:50.1
110 Brett Shelley SR Hood 27:51.0
111 Patrick McCurry FR Gwynedd-Mercy 27:51.8
112 Ryan Harrigan JR Widener 27:53.9
113 Vincent Tonzo FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 27:54.0
114 Kenny Wohl SO Muhlenberg 27:54.2
115 Sal D'Angelo JR Susquehanna 27:54.8
116 Josh Wesalo SR Franklin & Marshall 27:55.5
117 Paul Crowe SO Susquehanna 27:56.2
118 Josh Krall JR Misericordia 27:56.5
119 Jeff Horvath SO Gettysburg 27:57.9
120 Jeremy Stonier JR Keystone 27:58.0
121 TJ Ferguson FR King's (Pa.) 27:58.9
122 Brendan Smith SR Muhlenberg 27:59.1
123 Dylan Marton SR Moravian 28:00.7
124 Alec Duncan SO Moravian 28:01.0
125 Peter Christiansen SO Grove City 28:02.2
126 Ryan Bogdan FR Juniata 28:03.1
127 Michael Harnish SO Lebanon Valley 28:03.4
128 Stephen Chappell FR Lebanon Valley 28:04.0
129 Aaron Reynolds SR Messiah 28:05.4
130 Spencer Friske FR Swarthmore 28:07.2
131 Ryan Thomas FR Thiel 28:08.7
132 Chris Jones FR McDaniel 28:09.7
133 Jacob Donchez SR Moravian 28:10.3
134 Nick Guarino SO King's (Pa.) 28:10.5
135 Ryan Trexler JR Juniata 28:11.8
136 Steven Medina SO King's (Pa.) 28:12.0
137 Andrew Mason SO PSU-Behrend 28:12.1
138 Gavin Caupp SR Frostburg State 28:12.8
139 Brent Lewandowski JR King's (Pa.) 28:12.8
140 Alex Close FR Gallaudet 28:13.2
141 Trevor Stephens SO Juniata 28:13.4
142 Joe Sharp SR Gettysburg 28:13.4
143 Dan Isenebrg FR Susquehanna 28:14.4
144 Seamus McCullough SO Widener 28:15.4
145 Nick Budinski SO Marywood 28:16.5
146 Mikael Hause FR Misericordia 28:17.9
147 Tim Lambert SO King's (Pa.) 28:18.1
148 Jason Zabelsky SO PSU-Behrend 28:18.7
149 Francis Ridge SR Grove City 28:18.8
150 Evan Skelton SO Susquehanna 28:20.9
151 Jackson Davis FR Gettysburg 28:21.9
152 Luk Olenginski SO Franklin & Marshall 28:23.0
153 Daniel Jacobs JR Hood 28:23.8
154 Ryan Gallagher SR Widener 28:24.2
155 Matt McWilliams FR PSU-Behrend 28:24.4
156 Michael Stetson SO York (Pa.) 28:25.5
157 Eric Porter SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:28.1
158 Nathan Cody FR Gettysburg 28:28.4
159 Bornfase Omurwa FR King's (Pa.) 28:30.7
160 Cole Rossiter JR Gettysburg 28:31.0
161 Stefan Bossbaly JR Scranton 28:31.4
162 John Bayeux SO DeSales 28:34.3
163 Benjamin Kopchick SR Washington and Jefferson 28:35.1
164 Nathan Fleming FR Messiah 28:35.2
165 Tim Carey SO St. Mary's (Md.) 28:36.5
166 Peter Merkel SO McDaniel 28:37.9
167 Brandon Holmes SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:38.9
168 Nick Trapane SO Juniata 28:39.3
169 Benjamin McAuley FR Waynesburg 28:39.7
170 Stephen Monaghan FR DeSales 28:40.8
171 Jordan Stephney SO Widener 28:41.5
172 Josh Natalie FR PSU-Behrend 28:42.6
173 Phil Headland FR Messiah 28:44.7
174 Corey Wasilnak FR Scranton 28:45.6
175 Stash Grab
Immaculata 28:46.0
176 Patrick Cristaldi SR Stevenson 28:47.2
177 Ryan Donnelly FR Bethany (W.V.) 28:48.3
178 Francis Blancero SR Franklin & Marshall 28:50.0
179 Colin Gordon JR Eastern 28:50.0
180 Sufyan Musah JR PSU-Abington 28:52.4
181 Eric Sprenkle SR Marywood 28:52.6
182 Jonathan Blatt JR Waynesburg 28:53.0
183 Tyler Yost FR PSU-Behrend 28:53.7
184 Alex Henn FR Thomas More 28:55.0
185 Corey Young SO Washington and Jefferson 28:55.3
186 Luke Briola SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:57.5
187 Matt Guetzlaff FR Juniata 28:58.0
188 Matt DeMaio JR Scranton 28:58.1
189 Cameron Shirk FR Messiah 28:58.7
190 Jason Sansky FR Scranton 29:04.8
191 Cody Lloyd FR Lebanon Valley 29:04.9
192 Nick Manta SR Goucher 29:05.0
193 Andrew Foley SR Franklin & Marshall 29:06.1
194 Connor Henry FR PSU-Berks 29:06.3
195 Owen Struck SR Geneva 29:07.7
196 Sam Stortz SR Ursinus 29:09.2
197 Michael Smolinski JR PSU-Behrend 29:09.9
198 Jacob Condon FR Thomas More 29:10.2
199 Brandon Dugan SO Waynesburg 29:11.3
200 Connor McLaughlin SO PSU-Berks 29:11.5
201 Michael Caston JR Cairn 29:11.8
202 Jordan Siddons SO Wilkes 29:12.6
203 Cody McDonald SO Bethany (W.V.) 29:12.9
204 Wil Bailey FR Keystone 29:13.3
205 Bill Burke SO Scranton 29:14.2
206 Jeremy Osko SO Misericordia 29:14.8
207 John Lugg SR Juniata 29:14.9
208 Craig Gonzaga SO Gwynedd-Mercy 29:16.0
209 Forest Hawkins FR Wilkes 29:22.1
210 Cody Schreiber FR Westminster (Pa.) 29:23.8
211 Zach Bottone JR Misericordia 29:24.4
212 Eric Green SR Keystone 29:25.3
213 Nick Pasko SR St. Mary's (Md.) 29:25.8
214 Vincent Flood FR Ursinus 29:26.2
215 Josh Elkan SO Muhlenberg 29:26.4
216 Amos Almy SR Ursinus 29:27.4
217 Joshua Makepeace SO Washington and Jefferson 29:27.8
218 Andrew McMillan JR Delaware Valley 29:28.0
219 Noah Rossiter FR Gettysburg 29:28.6
220 Steve Sroka FR Muhlenberg 29:29.2
221 Alex Knaby FR Thiel 29:29.3
222 Nathaniel Wilson JR PSU-Abington 29:29.6
223 Caleb Fitzgerald SO Eastern 29:29.9
224 Brandon Brzezinski JR Cairn 29:30.6
225 Tyler Sutton FR Wilkes 29:34.9
226 Jason Doll FR Delaware Valley 29:35.5
227 Jesse Martinez SO Eastern 29:36.8
228 Tim Jurkowski SO Wilkes 29:37.3
229 Kyle Filicky JR Westminster (Pa.) 29:38.5
230 Calvin Ball SO McDaniel 29:39.0
231 Matt Giardina JR Waynesburg 29:39.4
232 Matt Buono JR Wilkes 29:40.7
233 Miller Del Castillo FR Cairn 29:40.8
234 Bradley Hanne JR Washington and Jefferson 29:41.0
235 Matt Willcox SR Scranton 29:43.1
236 Stu Rial JR Immaculata 29:45.2
237 Nicholas Trombley FR Eastern 29:45.8
238 Matthew Mucha JR Grove City 29:48.3
239 Nicholas Volpe SO PSU-Abington 29:48.8
240 Connor Phelps FR Thiel 29:50.8
241 David Kersey SO St. Mary's (Md.) 29:50.9
242 Max Beker FR St. Mary's (Md.) 29:50.9
243 Bryan Smith SO Thiel 29:52.0
244 Matt Martino SO PSU-Berks 29:54.7
245 Thomas Marcotte SO Washington and Jefferson 29:55.1
246 Charles Parker JR Geneva 29:55.8
247 Thomas Ferguson FR Stevenson 29:58.3
248 Collin Hickey SO St. Mary's (Md.) 29:59.5
249 Mike Robbs FR Keystone 30:01.2
250 Alex Bottorff SO Lycoming 30:01.6
251 Mason Bedesh SO Thiel 30:04.3
252 Dan Lykens SO Wilkes 30:05.7
253 Craig Hyatt FR PSU-Berks 30:07.6
254 Mike Puchalski JR Lycoming 30:11.4
255 Ian Morgan JR St. Mary's (Md.) 30:14.2
256 Josh Caldwell SR Westminster (Pa.) 30:16.2
257 Ivan Alfaro FR Gallaudet 30:17.2
258 Joshua Biser FR Frostburg State 30:19.2
259 Julian Caiazzo JR Marywood 30:20.3
260 CJ Wacker JR Ursinus 30:22.3
261 Jacob Beschner JR Geneva 30:24.4
262 Justin Cifuentes SO Hood 30:27.6
263 Max Korten FR Moravian 30:29.2
264 Mike Neri SO Marywood 30:29.6
265 Bryson Long FR Mount Aloysius 30:30.8
266 Peter Rittenhouse FR Lycoming 30:33.9
267 jeff Young SR Cabrini 30:34.6
268 Jonathan Stewart SO Frostburg State 30:34.9
269 Daniil Repchenko FR Frostburg State 30:36.2
270 Jonathan Harris SR Eastern 30:36.4
271 Alex Wiley JR Rosemont 30:37.5
272 Mark Garraway SO Lebanon Valley 30:38.4
273 Ronald Graf JR Washington and Jefferson 30:38.8
274 Justin Angotti JR Waynesburg 30:40.8
275 Matthew Dyjack JR Hood 30:45.1
276 Ryan Gunn SO PSU-Berks 30:46.1
277 Graham Miles JR McDaniel 30:46.1
278 Aaron Reed FR Eastern 30:48.0
279 Brenton Nutter FR Bethany (W.V.) 30:48.9
280 Jarrett Higley SO Misericordia 30:56.1
281 Ryan Lamb FR Geneva 30:58.3
282 Zachary Byrum SO Goucher 30:58.5
283 Chris Beard FR Delaware Valley 31:06.4
284 Sam Light FR Hood 31:13.5
285 James Chmiola FR Wilkes 31:14.3
286 James Booth FR Thomas More 31:14.4
287 Nathan LoParco FR Marywood 31:14.5
288 Aaron Fuller FR Thomas More 31:15.1
289 Ryan Hipps FR Frostburg State 31:17.0
290 Jeremy Brown FR Frostburg State 31:22.2
291 Lon Hambrice SR Geneva 31:25.8
292 Mohannad Abdulrahman FR PSU-Abington 31:32.0
293 Jason Rudich FR Ursinus 31:35.7
294 Nathan Seidle JR Cairn 31:36.5
295 Jake Hughes FR Eastern 31:36.8
296 Adam Strobel SR Cairn 31:38.6
297 John Allison SO Waynesburg 31:39.6
298 Anthony Yasko FR Westminster (Pa.) 31:40.3
299 Drew Noel SO Mount Aloysius 31:42.1
300 Logan Pattison-Knu SO Thomas More 31:42.5
301 Colin Lapenta FR McDaniel 31:47.4
302 David Slade FR Ursinus 31:47.8
303 Patrick Tierney SR Lebanon Valley 31:54.1
304 Oumar Diawara FR Albright 31:57.4
305 Adam Medeiros FR Hood 31:57.5
306 Matt Hoagland FR Delaware Valley 32:02.5
307 Austin Lichtman SR PSU-Abington 32:08.0
308 Luke Feldner SO Waynesburg 32:10.3
309 Adam Jenkins FR Frostburg State 32:14.2
310 Taylor Walter JR Westminster (Pa.) 32:16.7
311 Chery Saldivar SO Rosemont 32:18.3
312 Grier Melick FR Stevenson 32:19.2
313 Chris Catalfamo JR Hood 32:20.7
314 Nolan Davis FR Ursinus 32:27.2
315 Will Farkas-Worth FR Bethany (W.V.) 32:27.4
316 Brock Walsh SR Scranton 32:30.0
317 Matthew Basile SO Cairn 32:32.1
318 Nick Frank FR Mount Aloysius 32:32.4
319 Tj Janasek SO Stevenson 32:32.8
320 Chris Troyer FR Bethany (W.V.) 32:37.8
321 Chez Anderson SR Geneva 32:41.4
322 Connor Williams FR Cairn 32:46.3
323 Scott Lohin JR PSU-Berks 32:47.6
324 Alex Jenkins SO Albright 32:52.8
325 Rory McAtee SO Lycoming 33:22.4
326 Dustin Gramig JR Immaculata 33:25.9
327 Kevan Guerin SR Lycoming 33:25.9
328 Kyle Robinson FR Rosemont 33:35.4
329 Deege Rhoads SO Stevenson 33:39.7
330 Chris McAtee SO Lycoming 33:56.9
331 Sam McCaffrey FR Delaware Valley 34:00.1
332 Joel Daley JR Thomas More 34:48.2
333 Jason Stein JR McDaniel 35:04.3
334 Richard Henderson JR Stevenson 35:37.3
335 Kris Panos JR Immaculata 35:38.0
336 Will Martin FR Immaculata 35:44.8
337 Patrick Hastings SO Delaware Valley 36:09.6
338 Sam Ansman FR Moravian 36:42.6
339 Sean Fisher SO Rosemont 37:29.5
340 Ryan Sheenan JR Immaculata 37:56.5
341 John Michae Szczepaniak SR Rosemont 38:08.3
342 Patrick McAtee SR Lycoming 38:15.8
343 Sam Swirdovich FR Stevenson 38:16.0
























1 Hannah Oneda FR Johns Hopkins 21:34.7
2 Kristen Galligan SO Washington and Jefferson 21:40.3
3 Sheena Crawley SR Franklin & Marshall 22:05.0
4 Kristina Kronauer SR Bryn Mawr 22:09.9
5 Holly Clarke JR Johns Hopkins 22:17.6
6 Kelsey Patrick FR Lebanon Valley 22:23.2
7 Samantha Mayden SR Muhlenberg 22:28.9
8 Fiona Hendry FR Haverford 22:31.3
9 Sara Patterson JR Dickinson 22:32.4
10 Traci Tempone JR Elizabethtown 22:33.5
11 Annie Monagle SR Johns Hopkins 22:39.5
12 Taylor Ludman JR Dickinson 22:41.4
13 Beth Schwab JR Marywood 22:42.4
14 Christine Esposito SR Gettysburg 22:51.4
15 Emily Scott JR Haverford 22:53.5
16 Nora Weathers FR Haverford 22:54.0
17 Kathryn Balmer SO Haverford 22:54.2
18 Jenna Cody FR Swarthmore 22:56.6
19 Diana D'Achille JR Marywood 22:58.3
20 Kerry Campbell SR Gettysburg 23:00.3
21 Marina Orrson SR Misericordia 23:00.9
22 Lara Shegoski JR Johns Hopkins 23:05.9
23 Andrea Tocci SR Haverford 23:07.8
24 Sophia Meehan FR Johns Hopkins 23:14.0
25 Frances Loeb SO Johns Hopkins 23:18.7
26 Elise Hall SO Carnegie Mellon 23:22.9
27 Sara Hess SR Haverford 23:23.0
28 Taryn Shank SR Elizabethtown 23:26.5
29 Katrina Woods JR Juniata 23:26.5
30 Anne Dyroff JR Dickinson 23:28.3
31 Nicole Cronin JR Muhlenberg 23:30.0
32 Chelsea Thorsheim JR Haverford 23:31.1
33 Ella Smith SR Grove City 23:34.5
34 Emma Doughman FR Marywood 23:35.4
35 Kristina Martin JR Allegheny 23:36.4
36 Catie Bertges JR PSU-Behrend 23:37.2
37 Mary Nolte JR Dickinson 23:37.2
38 Sarah Rutkowski SO Dickinson 23:38.4
39 Claudia Keep SO Bryn Mawr 23:39.5
40 Hailey Spinapont SO Salisbury 23:40.5
41 Emily Wobb SR Carnegie Mellon 23:40.9
42 Mary Breese SR Grove City 23:42.6
43 Caroline Morgan SR Juniata 23:50.4
44 Sarah-Noel Meek FR Geneva 23:55.8
45 Jessica Curry FR DeSales 23:56.1
46 Halley Bayer SO Carnegie Mellon 23:56.6
47 Caroline Delany SO York (Pa.) 24:00.4
48 Mackenzie Shelgren FR Dickinson 24:03.3
49 Becky Painter SR Swarthmore 24:04.0
50 Eva Humphrey SR Carnegie Mellon 24:04.9
51 Rekha Schnepf FR Carnegie Mellon 24:06.0
52 Kelly Gallagher SR Allegheny 24:07.4
53 Abby Labar FR DeSales 24:11.0
54 Jessica Miller SO York (Pa.) 24:11.4
55 Alexandra Bull JR Gettysburg 24:12.3
56 Alayna Merkle JR Geneva 24:18.0
57 Eileen Cody JR Elizabethtown 24:19.7
58 Katherine Currier SO Goucher 24:23.3
59 Katelynn Zidanic JR Goucher 24:23.5
60 Cara Guth JR DeSales 24:24.1
61 Julie Laudenschlag FR Gettysburg 24:25.0
62 Jessica Visneski JR Messiah 24:25.8
63 Amanda Kerno SO Elizabethtown 24:27.8
64 Megan Donovan SR Waynesburg 24:28.5
65 Jennifer Bender JR Messiah 24:30.6
66 Emily Hoobler SR Geneva 24:34.3
67 Haley Hughes JR PSU-Behrend 24:35.2
68 Megan Patton SR Elizabethtown 24:36.0
69 Victoria Harwood JR PSU-Behrend 24:36.4
70 Josey Rupert SO Eastern 24:36.9
71 Ellen Squier SR Cairn 24:38.3
72 Melanie Tramontina FR Muhlenberg 24:39.7
73 Alex Conniff FR Marywood 24:40.5
74 Jennifer Smilgis JR Moravian 24:43.2
75 Amelia Tearnan SO Elizabethtown 24:43.2
76 Sara Fisher SR Grove City 24:43.3
77 Laurel Skorup JR Grove City 24:43.6
78 Meagan Lesniak SO Gettysburg 24:45.8
79 Taylor Maggiacomo FR Carnegie Mellon 24:46.9
80 Michelle Herman SR Lycoming 24:48.0
81 Meredith Steinmetz FR Thiel 24:48.4
82 Liz Tawa SO Swarthmore 24:48.8
83 Ashley West FR Susquehanna 24:49.2
84 Alyssa Beyer SO Gettysburg 24:49.2
85 Gabi Drummond SO Johns Hopkins 24:49.7
86 Jackie Shulak JR Muhlenberg 24:49.8
87 Sarah Braun JR DeSales 24:50.0
88 Andrea Sharfman SO Allegheny 24:50.8
89 Genie Fratto SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 24:51.8
90 Julia Zielinski FR Franklin & Marshall 24:53.0
91 Sarah Nielsen FR Swarthmore 24:54.4
92 Dana Stockdale SO Lebanon Valley 24:54.6
93 Jenny Jones SO Westminster (Pa.) 24:54.9
94 Austin Powell JR Grove City 24:55.8
95 Misty Parshall SO York (Pa.) 24:56.4
96 Emma Saarel JR Swarthmore 24:58.4
97 Katie Sylvester JR Marywood 24:59.0
98 Mary Thorne SO Dickinson 24:59.0
99 Danielle Stanko FR PSU-Behrend 24:59.7
100 Nicole Danielewicz SR York (Pa.) 24:59.8
101 Anna Dunsworth SR Grove City 24:59.9
102 Rebecca Craig FR Bryn Mawr 25:02.1
103 Joy Talbott SO Waynesburg 25:03.2
104 Tuesday Wilson SR York (Pa.) 25:03.3
105 Christina Smith FR Gwynedd-Mercy 25:03.9
106 Alyssa Miller JR Lebanon Valley 25:04.5
107 Kelsey Cameron SR Misericordia 25:07.1
108 Katie McMenamin FR Swarthmore 25:07.2
109 Tasha Becker FR Messiah 25:09.6
110 Kaitlynn Patterson SR PSU-Behrend 25:12.8
111 Laura Fay SO Scranton 25:13.8
112 Jacquelyn Young FR Messiah 25:15.4
113 Claire Del Casale SO Moravian 25:15.8
114 Shannon Rech SR Geneva 25:16.6
115 Alyssa Cousins SO Juniata 25:17.1
116 Ramzy Burns JR Muhlenberg 25:18.2
117 Julia Blaskiewicz JR Misericordia 25:18.8
118 Megan Ferrick FR Waynesburg 25:20.7
119 Alyssa Brindle FR Allegheny 25:21.7
120 Katie Spade JR PSU-Behrend 25:24.2
121 Grace Hanson SR Grove City 25:25.1
122 Celia Arlinghaus SR Thomas More 25:25.5
123 Sarah Dickerson SR Susquehanna 25:26.0
124 Emily Lambright SO Moravian 25:27.0
125 Jessica Love SO Franklin & Marshall 25:27.4
126 Laura Keller FR PSU-Berks 25:27.6
127 Marisa Brown SO Allegheny 25:27.8
128 Maggie Backstrom JR Westminster (Pa.) 25:28.2
129 Samantha Fether FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 25:28.3
130 Valerie White JR Thiel 25:29.3
131 Mary O'Neill JR Scranton 25:31.0
132 Brittany Zimmerman FR Cairn 25:31.9
133 Alexandra Dystant SO Hood 25:32.5
134 Sarah Steinmetz SR Elizabethtown 25:33.5
135 Jamie Szramowski SO PSU-Behrend 25:35.6
136 Jessie Goldberg SO Moravian 25:35.8
137 Kelllie Medendorp JR Widener 25:36.5
138 Sydney Spain SR Westminster (Pa.) 25:39.6
139 Stephanie Felix FR Thiel 25:40.2
140 Abby Reed SR Messiah 25:41.6
141 Rachel Bachman FR Susquehanna 25:44.0
142 Chelsea Sannino FR Widener 25:47.1
143 Kimmie Leonhardt JR Susquehanna 25:48.6
144 Chelsea Rivenbark SO Muhlenberg 25:49.2
145 Marissa Dussel SR Scranton 25:50.4
146 Shelby Garner SO Delaware Valley 25:51.3
147 Colleen Dalton JR Gwynedd-Mercy 25:52.1
148 Kara Doolan SR Franklin & Marshall 25:52.9
149 Olivia Miller SR Westminster (Pa.) 25:53.0
150 Sarah Pardus JR Goucher 25:55.6
151 Brenda Flaherty SR Messiah 25:55.9
152 Katherine Burns FR Gettysburg 25:56.9
153 Jessie Early SR Salisbury 25:57.7
154 Shana Peterson FR DeSales 25:58.4
155 Holly McGarrity SO Gwynedd-Mercy 25:58.6
156 Mallory Reed FR Franklin & Marshall 25:59.8
157 Haley Schneider SO Juniata 25:59.8
158 Emelia Perry SO Ursinus 26:00.2
159 Erin Casey FR Rosemont 26:01.4
160 Kim Wiley SO Bryn Mawr 26:03.0
161 Kelsey Dunn SR Marywood 26:08.6
162 Alyssa Cauley SR Westminster (Pa.) 26:08.7
163 Shannon Lavelle SR Scranton 26:09.5
164 Gretchen Whitesell SO Hood 26:10.6
165 Emma Pacheco SR Moravian 26:11.9
166 Rebecca Ports SO Messiah 26:12.0
167 Rachel Berninger JR York (Pa.) 26:13.1
168 Abigail Roselli FR Scranton 26:13.5
169 Becky Kaler JR McDaniel 26:15.2
170 Jecenia Duran FR Juniata 26:15.6
171 Brooke Bosworth FR Bethany (W.V.) 26:16.9
172 Margaret Lillie SR St. Mary's (Md.) 26:17.6
173 Michelle DiMenna SO St. Mary's (Md.) 26:18.2
174 Brianna Englert FR Widener 26:18.6
175 Keri Reeves FR Washington and Jefferson 26:18.8
176 Emily Creighton SO Gwynedd-Mercy 26:19.3
177 Hannah Hastings FR Bryn Mawr 26:20.5
178 Paige Lechner SO PSU-Berks 26:23.3
179 Shannon Henretty SR Stevenson 26:27.3
180 Rachael Weiss FR Franklin & Marshall 26:29.4
181 Hannah Jones FR Lebanon Valley 26:30.8
182 Elizabeth Johnson SR Waynesburg 26:31.1
183 Emily Petrak JR Thiel 26:31.2
184 Carly Bass SR Susquehanna 26:31.8
185 Kristen Pickering FR Marywood 26:32.5
186 Alex Beda FR Bryn Mawr 26:32.7
187 Taylor Englert FR Widener 26:33.9
188 Klarisse Torriente JR Rosemont 26:36.0
189 Bridget Comiskey JR Misericordia 26:37.4
190 Annette Aho SO Waynesburg 26:37.8
191 Emma Kemmerer FR DeSales 26:38.5
192 Anna Kluitenberg SO Geneva 26:38.9
193 Jessica Olson SO Bethany (W.V.) 26:39.6
194 Brianna Glen SO Stevenson 26:40.6
195 Christine Cherry JR Goucher 26:41.5
196 Bianca Bolton FR Misericordia 26:42.3
197 Alexandria Miller FR Misericordia 26:42.9
198 Mariah Bryan SO PSU-Berks 26:43.9
199 Catherine Paquette JR Carnegie Mellon 26:44.7
200 Diane Lindenmuth FR Susquehanna 26:44.9
201 Erica Trofa FR Widener 26:45.3
202 Ariana Molierre JR Scranton 26:46.7
203 Kimberly Hilfrank SO Franklin & Marshall 26:47.0
204 Keighly Bradbrook JR St. Mary's (Md.) 26:48.4
205 Morgan Swartz SR Westminster (Pa.) 26:48.5
206 Zoe Malkin SO Goucher 26:49.2
207 Courtney Peterson SO Juniata 26:49.7
208 Tiffany Onifer JR Waynesburg 26:49.8
209 Megan Kidder FR Thiel 26:49.8
210 Ashley Callahan SR Widener 26:49.8
211 Stephanie Hogan FR Eastern 26:50.9
212 Chelsea McCracken SR York (Pa.) 26:51.4
213 Bryn Allston SO Frostburg State 26:52.7
214 Gina Brienza SR Ursinus 26:53.8
215 Tess Conville FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 26:54.0
216 Amber Shay SO Lebanon Valley 26:54.9
217 Jaclyn Helton SO Eastern 26:55.6
218 Danielle Grimes FR Ursinus 26:57.3
219 Carly Meholic SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 26:58.4
220 Alyssa Keich SO Lebanon Valley 27:04.3
221 Rachel Mack JR Susquehanna 27:05.8
222 Melissa Buttner JR DeSales 27:06.0
223 Emily Stone FR Geneva 27:10.6
224 Chelsie Nemeth SO Ursinus 27:11.2
225 Caroline Stasiowski FR Allegheny 27:16.9
226 Sarah Skowronek FR Cairn 27:17.2
227 Kaleigh Gallagher FR Washington and Jefferson 27:19.4
228 Shanna Hawkins SR Albright 27:20.1
229 Kaitlin Rella SR Gwynedd-Mercy 27:20.2
230 Kelsey Hinken SO Thomas More 27:20.6
231 Caroline Unger FR McDaniel 27:21.6
232 Emily Bell SR Bryn Mawr 27:21.9
233 Erin Sullivan JR Westminster (Pa.) 27:22.5
234 Katrina Schmid SO Eastern 27:22.9
235 Jackie Smith FR Washington and Jefferson 27:24.1
236 Grace Barter FR Ursinus 27:24.6
237 Jennifer Parodi JR Moravian 27:26.7
238 Alyssa Schock FR Eastern 27:27.5
239 Gloria Bullock SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 27:28.6
240 Emily Starr FR Allegheny 27:30.4
241 Martha Mackey SR Eastern 27:31.3
242 Jill Benko SO Stevenson 27:31.8
243 Shannon Vairo FR Keystone 27:33.1
244 Carrie Burke FR Eastern 27:34.1
245 Lanie Swanhart FR Stevenson 27:35.7
246 Jessica Weiss FR PSU-Berks 27:36.2
247 Emily Wolf SO Juniata 27:38.6
248 Amber Slater JR McDaniel 27:40.8
249 Juliana Ziroli SO Thiel 27:41.9
250 Julia Gardner JR St. Mary's (Md.) 27:43.9
251 Tracey Forsythe SR Delaware Valley 27:52.6
252 Emelie Harvey FR Cairn 27:53.6
253 Jill O'Malley JR King's (Pa.) 27:56.6
254 Melissa Bowman SO St. Mary's (Md.) 27:59.4
255 Gabriel Maher SO Frostburg State 27:59.9
256 Lauren Manzi SO Gwynedd-Mercy 28:06.0
257 Rebecca Leonard SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:06.6
258 Brianna Kramer SO Ursinus 28:07.0
259 Kayla Kuntz SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:13.3
260 Sarah Fillman SO Wilkes 28:15.0
261 Ashley Piatkowski FR Gwynedd-Mercy 28:15.9
262 Alicia Breita FR Keystone 28:17.4
263 Samantha Haynes JR Albright 28:19.0
264 Jennifer Bower JR Frostburg State 28:19.8
265 Jenn Lingg SO Waynesburg 28:20.7
266 Rebecca Santoleri SO Misericordia 28:21.2
267 Kimberly Nolan FR Ursinus 28:21.7
268 Emily Plum FR St. Mary's (Md.) 28:23.6
269 Jennifer Walker SO Delaware Valley 28:24.0
270 Lisa Brown FR PSU-Berks 28:24.7
271 Ashley Buck SR Lycoming 28:28.1
272 Rosalie Sossong SR Mount Aloysius 28:31.9
273 Sophia Fricke FR McDaniel 28:33.2
274 Emily White FR Lebanon Valley 28:34.1
275 Meghan Devine FR Widener 28:35.3
276 Hanna Weis SO Hood 28:36.7
277 Alyssa Tallon SO Moravian 28:37.7
278 Shannon Smith FR Geneva 28:39.6
279 Haley Augustson SR Goucher 28:39.6
280 Nicole Musey FR Gallaudet 28:40.7
281 Heather Hamm JR Bethany (W.V.) 28:42.9
282 Kenzie Blackmon FR Washington and Jefferson 28:43.9
283 Kristin Beil SR McDaniel 28:44.6
284 Hadley Couraud SR Goucher 28:45.2
285 Amanda Keegan FR King's (Pa.) 28:45.8
286 Chelsea Henderson FR Lycoming 28:47.3
287 Kelsie Dougherty SO King's (Pa.) 28:49.9
288 Kayla Myers FR Wilkes 28:50.3
289 Rachel Constant FR Wilkes 28:51.2
290 Heather Cunningham SO Lycoming 28:53.3
291 Joy Chand SR McDaniel 28:53.8
292 Casey McCauley FR Thomas More 28:54.6
293 Becky Gordon SO Wilkes 28:57.5
294 Gabriela Bonazzo FR Bethany (W.V.) 28:59.0
295 Katlyn Blackmon FR Washington and Jefferson 28:59.3
296 Christine Klingel SO Wilkes 29:01.1
297 Kelesa Martz FR Bethany (W.V.) 29:03.4
298 Maureen McRae FR Washington and Jefferson 29:17.9
299 Kristin Diegen SO Thiel 29:19.8
300 Shadoe Williamson SO Gallaudet 29:21.0
301 Kelsey Rawson SO Lycoming 29:22.6
302 Devanie Craft FR Wilkes 29:26.9
303 Carmen Niemeyer JR Lycoming 29:30.3
304 Lilly Gaehde FR St. Mary's (Md.) 29:31.5
305 Katie Mattson SR Cairn 29:33.5
306 Emily King JR Bethany (W.V.) 29:38.0
307 Alison Kearns JR King's (Pa.) 29:39.1
308 Rachel Salmon FR Lycoming 29:40.9
309 Rebecca Drumheller SR Keystone 29:54.8
310 Gabby Neri SR Keystone 29:55.8
311 Lauren Beckley SR Immaculata 29:58.9
312 Sharayah Carbaugh FR Cairn 30:02.8
313 Chelesi White JR Bethany (W.V.) 30:04.8
314 Tori Kuebler SR Cedar Crest 30:13.6
315 Caitlin McGrath FR Hood 30:16.5
316 Caitlin Bean SO Hood 30:24.9
317 Sidney Castro FR Frostburg State 30:29.0
318 Cassidy Shemelia FR Cairn 30:41.0
319 Mary Kate Lutz JR Stevenson 30:44.1
320 Caroline Tarlo SO Immaculata 30:46.2
321 Deirdre Cooney FR King's (Pa.) 30:54.7
322 Tori McCarty FR Thomas More 31:00.2
323 Mary Frederick SR Albright 31:03.2
324 Nuri Jeong SO Immaculata 31:05.0
325 Krystal McConnell JR Rosemont 31:10.3
326 Julie Mapes FR Thomas More 31:23.6
327 Courtney Moore SR Stevenson 31:25.8
328 Jessica Fusco JR Keystone 31:31.2
329 Kirsten Cook SR Wilkes 32:07.7
330 Caroline Mack SO Immaculata 32:11.4
331 Francis Soto SO Cedar Crest 32:11.5
332 Jill Schellekens FR Gallaudet 32:16.0
333 Shannon Famini JR Stevenson 32:38.9
334 Tiana Genetti FR Keystone 33:21.8
335 Hannah Bestwick SR King's (Pa.) 33:36.3
336 Kaitlin Oswald JR Cedar Crest 34:25.2
337 Joellyn Colangelo SO Cedar Crest 34:48.1
338 Bevin OBrien FR Immaculata 35:11.5
339 Heather Rasnake SR Immaculata 35:21.2
340 Catherine McAfee SO King's (Pa.) 35:31.1
341 Paige Elyer JR Immaculata 35:56.5
342 Sarah Hostetter SO Delaware Valley 36:12.5
343 Karen Gasior FR Albright 36:32.4
344 Khadeja Austin SO PSU-Berks 36:34.6
345 Erika Watson FR Frostburg State 36:53.2
346 Kayleigh Keggan FR Cedar Crest 37:03.5