11/10/12 3A State Championships 2012
Monday, 12 November 2012 09:50    PDF Print E-mail

 

1 Harry Bullen SR Annapolis 16:19.50
2 Danny Rau SR Howard 16:20.20
3 Jon Luckin SR Hereford 16:22.90
4 Julian Rivera SR Hereford 16:28.80
5 Dan Beck JR Linganore 16:30.40
6 Nick Simpson SR Albert Einstein 16:35.10
7 Ben Freed JR Thomas Johnson 16:35.70
8 Alec Font JR Centennial 16:36.00
9 Brendan Johnson SR Thomas Stone 16:37.80
10 Ben Withbroe SR Albert Einstein 16:53.40
11 Justin Cerrito SR Northern (Cal.) 16:58.40
12 Scott Carpenter JR Northern (Cal.) 16:58.60
13 Daniel Christiansen SR Frederick 17:05.10
14 Chris Heydrick SO River Hill 17:12.30
15 Kevin Payne SR Hereford 17:15.10
16 Kevin Collins SR Hereford 17:15.40
17 Adam Sachs SR Centennial 17:16.10
18 Gary Smolyak SR Atholton 17:17.50
19 Gabe Rivera SR Hereford 17:17.60
20 Eddie Quinn JR Atholton 17:22.10
21 William Kirk SO Rockville 17:22.90
22 Ben Weinstein JR Mount Hebron 17:23.70
23 Troy Shuman JR Urbana 17:26.10
24 Louis Levine JR Thomas Johnson 17:26.50
25 Hutson Baumann JR Centennial 17:31.10
26 Nick Nobile JR Urbana 17:33.40
27 Logan Staley JR Thomas Johnson 17:34.20
28 Matt Hoerr SR C. M. Wright 17:34.60
29 Terry Tossman JR River Hill 17:36.50
30 Thomas Trott JR Thomas Johnson 17:37.00
31 Chris Busick SO North Harford 17:37.30
32 Chris Banko SR Aberdeen 17:37.50
33 Jon Karczmarek SR Thomas Johnson 17:37.70
34 Griffin Riddler JR Centennial 17:41.00
35 Teddy LaFemina SR Reservoir 17:43.10
36 Owen Pochettino JR Reservoir 17:43.20
37 Luke Woodard JR Albert Einstein 17:45.80
38 Ryan Henderson SR Albert Einstein 17:48.00
39 Corey Hamilton FR Mount Hebron 17:51.70
40 Karl Schmidt SR Mount Hebron 17:51.80
41 Tim Virostek SR Wilde Lake 17:52.70
42 Luke Simpson JR Albert Einstein 17:52.80
43 Dan Fleming SR C. M. Wright 17:54.00
44 Andrew Durkee JR Centennial 17:55.40
45 Jonaton Baginski JR Rockville 17:55.50
46 Sam Edmondson JR Mount Hebron 17:57.10
47 Adam Gartrell SR Reservoir 17:57.30
48 Rory Lewis SO Albert Einstein 18:03.20
49 Andy DeLaitsch SR Mount Hebron 18:03.90
50 Dan Schofield SR Centennial 18:05.80
51 Bryce Rosicky SO Atholton 18:06.60
52 Luke Kastel JR Linganore 18:07.10
53 Sean Salisbury SR River Hill 18:08.50
54 Darren White SR Westlake 18:09.20
55 Tyson Seeley SO Linganore 18:09.60
56 Carson Izer SO North Hagerstown 18:12.00
57 Ian Fiser SO North Harford 18:12.60
58 Corey Heim SR Northern (Cal.) 18:13.70
59 Alex Hedgren SO Reservoir 18:14.50
60 Dylan Kirby JR Towson 18:14.80
61 Tony Grabow SO Reservoir 18:16.20
62 Nathan Udell JR Annapolis 18:16.30
63 Nick Fransham SO North Harford 18:16.50
64 Marshall Demaree JR River Hill 18:16.70
65 Garrett Santis FR Urbana 18:17.70
66 Wesley O'Connor JR Northern (Cal.) 18:18.50
67 Nicholas Hill
La Plata 18:19.10
68 Jordan Lang SR Rockville 18:20.60
69 Dylan Poremski SR Parkville 18:20.60
70 Bayard Meiser SR Annapolis 18:22.50
71 Thomas Carlacci SR Damascus 18:22.80
72 Calen Dowley JR North Harford 18:23.30
73 Thomas McGann SR Thomas Johnson 18:23.90
74 Justin Spoon JR Atholton 18:24.50
75 Christopher Flores SO Annapolis 18:25.10
76 Alex Negron JR Towson 18:25.60
77 Chris Sander SR Tuscarora 18:26.20
78 Alex Paddison SO Tuscarora 18:26.70
79 Paul Grabow SR Reservoir 18:27.80
80 Franc LeFors FR Atholton 18:28.20
81 Mitchell Kavanaugh JR Frederick 18:28.50
82 Cody Jameson SR Thomas Stone 18:28.90
83 Colin Fleming SR Northern (Cal.) 18:29.50
84 Luke Filar JR Howard 18:29.80
85 Aaron Leininger SR Hereford 18:29.90
86 Jordan Mensh SO Bel Air 18:32.40
87 Max Anderson JR C. M. Wright 18:34.30
88 Eric Segev SR Centennial 18:34.30
89 Christopher Casavecchia SR Huntingtown 18:36.00
90 Daniel Smolyak FR Atholton 18:37.50
91 Andrew Urbanski SO Parkville 18:37.80
92 Ryan Martin SO Urbana 18:37.90
93 Ryan Merrell SR Albert Einstein 18:38.70
94 Collin Cornish SO Reservoir 18:39.00
95 Jereamy Hall SO Westlake 18:39.50
96 Brad Ensor SO C. M. Wright 18:39.80
97 Thatcher Owen JR Northern (Cal.) 18:39.90
98 Ryan Huyett JR Mount Hebron 18:42.10
99 Taylor Kracher SO Frederick 18:42.20
100 Mason Shaffir SR Annapolis 18:44.00
101 Mark Moody SO River Hill 18:44.30
102 Michael Smith SR Mount Hebron 18:46.80
103 Ben Cunningham SR Annapolis 18:46.90
104 Matt Bennett
Northern (Cal.) 18:50.90
105 Colin King JR Towson 18:51.10
106 Austin Weiss FR Bel Air 18:52.60
107 Vaughn Parts FR Towson 18:53.90
108 Casey Roemer JR North Harford 18:54.50
109 Justin Asch JR North Harford 18:55.10
110 Miguel Suero SO Rockville 18:56.10
111 Justin Richmond FR Linganore 18:57.50
112 Adam Walden JR Annapolis 18:58.60
113 Tasmine Prater SR Parkville 18:59.20
114 Oscar Merchan SO Franklin 19:00.10
115 Sam Lewis SR C. M. Wright 19:01.00
116 Patrick O'Leary SO North Harford 19:01.80
117 Ryan Galligan JR Thomas Johnson 19:02.80
118 Conrad Provan SR Tuscarora 19:03.10
119 James Carroll SR Huntingtown 19:03.10
120 Kevin Cory SO Urbana 19:03.20
121 Mike Capozzoli SR C. M. Wright 19:03.90
122 Ruben Carlo SR Rockville 19:05.40
123 James Kavanagh SO Towson 19:06.00
124 Benjamin Van Bloem JR Frederick 19:08.00
125 John Bolster JR Towson 19:08.90
126 Daniel Fisher FR Atholton 19:09.60
127 Mitchell McCall JR Huntingtown 19:10.40
128 Dominic Mandile JR River Hill 19:11.50
129 Joshua Hall SO Westlake 19:12.20
130 Patrick DuBoyce SR Linganore 19:13.10
131 Mike Neal SR C. M. Wright 19:14.90
132 Mike Witman SR Hereford 19:15.60
133 Eugene Maiquez JR Parkville 19:16.20
134 Troy Jones SR Thomas Stone 19:18.20
135 Shane Young JR Huntingtown 19:18.20
136 Nicholas Danner FR Urbana 19:18.30
137 William Browne FR Thomas Stone 19:18.50
138 Scott Coblentz JR Linganore 19:21.70
139 Ethan Brito SO Bel Air 19:22.60
140 Keenan Albee SR Franklin 19:25.30
141 Ellery Klein SR Tuscarora 19:27.60
142 Brad Baker JR Tuscarora 19:32.20
143 Luke Bender SO Towson 19:32.80
144 Michael Core SR Huntingtown 19:34.60
145 Jeff Claggett SR Franklin 19:35.40
146 Sean Timbs FR Thomas Stone 19:37.90
147 Gabriel Liegey SR Rockville 19:38.20
148 Geo Meneses SR Rockville 19:40.20
149 Darren Kline SO River Hill 19:43.10
150 Roberto Ascenzi SR Bel Air 19:48.30
151 Paul Michael SR Urbana 19:52.20
152 Ken Connelly FR Bel Air 19:52.30
153 Gage Frazer SO Linganore 19:54.00
154 William Burch FR Thomas Stone 19:54.80
155 Matthew Broberg JR Tuscarora 19:55.90
156 Adelfeus Cole JR Parkville 19:56.60
157 Andrew Bourckel SR Parkville 20:05.10
158 Alejandro Smith JR Huntingtown 20:08.80
159 Darin Berry JR Franklin 20:11.00
160 Jordan Wood JR Tuscarora 20:12.40
161 John Cross JR Bel Air 20:17.30
162 Derek Little JR Parkville 20:25.50
163 Timothy Gacquin SR Frederick 20:26.90
164 Pat Voelker SR Bel Air 20:40.00
165 Najee Smith JR Thomas Stone 20:44.30
166 Ian McReal JR Frederick 20:49.40
167 Ean Rutledge FR Westlake 20:49.60
168 Chase LeClair FR Frederick 20:55.50
169 Chandler Hancock JR Huntingtown 20:56.20
170 Arie Moore SR Westlake 21:06.90
171 Nandu Rami JR Franklin 21:13.50
172 Damon Pleasants FR Westlake 21:39.30
173 Jerry Brownell JR Westlake 21:40.20
174 Ethan Teie SO Franklin 23:09.50

 

1. Hereford
2 3 14 15 18 (78)(125) = 52
Jon Luckin, Julian Rivera, Kevin Payne, Kevin Collins, Gabe Rivera,
Aaron Leininger, Mike Witman
2. Thomas Johnson
6 23 26 29 31 (67)(110) = 115
Ben Freed, Louis Levine, Logan Staley, Thomas Trott, Jon Karczmarek,
Thomas McGann, Ryan Galligan
3. Centennial
7 16 24 32 41 (47) (81) = 120
Alec Font, Adam Sachs, Hutson Baumann, Griffin Riddler, Andrew Durkee,
Dan Schofield, Eric Segev
4. Albert Einstein
5 9 35 36 39 (45) (86) = 124
Nick Simpson, Ben Withbroe, Luke Woodard, Ryan Henderson, Luke Simpson,
Rory Lewis, Ryan Merrell
5. Mount Hebron
21 37 38 43 46 (91) (95) = 185
Ben Weinstein, Corey Hamilton, Karl Schmidt, Sam Edmondson, Andy
DeLaitsch, Ryan Huyett, Michael Smith
6. Northern (Cal.)
10 11 54 62 77 (90) (97) = 214
Justin Cerrito, Scott Carpenter, Corey Heim, Wesley O'Connor, Colin
Fleming, Thatcher Owen, Matt Bennett
7. Reservoir
33 34 44 55 57 (73) (87) = 223
Teddy LaFemina, Owen Pochettino, Adam Gartrell, Alex Hedgren, Tony
Grabow, Paul Grabow, Collin Cornish
8. Atholton
17 19 48 68 74 (83)(119) = 226
Gary Smolyak, Eddie Quinn, Bryce Rosicky, Justin Spoon, Franc LeFors,
Daniel Smolyak, Daniel Fisher
9. River Hill
13 28 50 60 94 (121)(142) = 245
Chris Heydrick, Terry Tossman, Sean Salisbury, Marshall Demaree, Mark
Moody, Dominic Mandile, Darren Kline
10. Annapolis
1 58 65 69 93 (96)(105) = 286
Harry Bullen, Nathan Udell, Bayard Meiser, Christopher Flores, Mason
Shaffir, Ben Cunningham, Adam Walden
11. Urbana
22 25 61 85 113 (129)(144) = 306
Troy Shuman, Nick Nobile, Garrett Santis, Ryan Martin, Kevin Cory,
Nicholas Danner, Paul Michael
12. North Harford
30 53 59 66 101 (102)(109) = 309
Chris Busick, Ian Fiser, Nick Fransham, Calen Dowley, Casey Roemer,
Justin Asch, Patrick O'Leary
13. Linganore
4 49 52 104 123 (131)(146) = 332
Dan Beck, Luke Kastel, Tyson Seeley, Justin Richmond, Patrick DuBoyce
15. C. M. Wright
27 40 80 89 108 (114)(124) = 344
Matt Hoerr, Dan Fleming, Max Anderson, Brad Ensor, Sam Lewis, Mike
Capozzoli, Mike Neal
16. Towson
56 70 98 100 116 (118)(136) = 440
Dylan Kirby, Alex Negron, Colin King, Vaughn Parts, James Kavanagh,
John Bolster, Luke Bender
17. Frederick
12 75 92 117 156 (159)(161) = 452
Daniel Christiansen, Mitchell Kavanaugh, Taylor Kracher, Benjamin
Van Bloem, Timothy Gacquin, Ian McReal, Chase LeClair
18. Thomas Stone
8 76 127 130 139 (147)(158) = 480
Brendan Johnson, Cody Jameson, Troy Jones, William Browne, Sean Timbs,
William Burch, Najee Smith
19. Tuscarora
71 72 111 134 135 (148)(153) = 523
Chris Sander, Alex Paddison, Conrad Provan, Ellery Klein, Brad Baker,
Matthew Broberg, Jordan Wood
20. Parkville
64 84 106 126 149 (150)(155) = 529
Dylan Poremski, Andrew Urbanski, Tasmine Prater, Eugene Maiquez,
Adelfeus Cole, Andrew Bourckel, Derek Little
21. Huntingtown
82 112 120 128 137 (151)(162) = 579
Christopher Casavecchia, James Carroll, Mitchell McCall, Shane Young,
Michael Core, Alejandro Smith, Chandler Hancock
22. Westlake
51 88 122 160 163 (165)(166) = 584
Darren White, Jereamy Hall, Joshua Hall, Ean Rutledge, Arie Moore,
Damon Pleasants, Jerry Brownell
23. Bel Air
79 99 132 143 145 (154)(157) = 598
Jordan Mensh, Austin Weiss, Ethan Brito, Roberto Ascenzi, Ken Connelly,
John Cross, Pat Voelker
24. Franklin
107 133 138 152 164 (167) = 694
Oscar Merchan, Keenan Albee, Jeff Claggett, Darin Berry, Nandu Rami,
Ethan Teie

 

1 Emily Mulhern SO Urbana 19:20.10
2 Allison Krein SO River Hill 19:28.90
3 Shreya Nalubola SO Centennial 19:37.60
4 Erin Causey JR Hereford 19:41.70
5 Sarah Askine SR Urbana 19:59.70
6 Rachel Yep SR Mount Hebron 20:07.70
7 Emily Ward JR North Hagerstown 20:09.40
8 Amy Oliver SR Reservoir 20:11.60
9 Kelly Winklbauer SO Urbana 20:19.30
10 Cindy Alms SR Reservoir 20:21.20
11 Devin McIntyre FR Centennial 20:22.00
12 Ally Driscoll FR Centennial 20:24.80
13 Megan Tidey JR North Harford 20:25.70
14 Sarah Sykora JR Annapolis 20:26.80
15 Karli Smiraglia JR Reservoir 20:28.90
16 Maria Carberry FR Urbana 20:29.50
17 Alicia Kozlowski FR Hereford 20:30.80
18 Katie Wilson JR Reservoir 20:30.90
19 Allison Marella SR Damascus 20:33.50
20 Rachel Halmon SR Thomas Stone 20:37.70
21 Anna Latzko FR River Hill 20:37.70
22 Heather Konstanzer SR Reservoir 20:39.30
23 Kaceedra Mitchell JR Thomas Stone 20:40.80
24 Anna Li FR Centennial 20:40.80
25 Casey Welsh FR North Harford 20:46.30
26 Annie Scott SR North Harford 20:49.20
27 Victoria Cabellos FR Albert Einstein 20:49.20
28 Sydney Garwood SO Linganore 20:50.80
29 Catie Bernhardt SR Centennial 20:58.70
30 Tasha Powers JR Atholton 20:59.90
31 Caroline Haden SR Howard 21:04.20
32 Kelsey Ponton SO Reservoir 21:06.90
33 Julia Orloff FR Wilde Lake 21:08.30
34 Emily Miller SR Reservoir 21:08.50
35 Morgan Oakley JR Hereford 21:10.00
36 Angelica Yi SR River Hill 21:10.50
37 Hannah Russell FR Huntingtown 21:12.50
38 Sarah Coffey FR Hereford 21:16.20
39 Taylor Walker SO C. M. Wright 21:18.80
40 Alexis Doon FR Northwood 21:21.00
41 Alyssa Hayslett SO Linganore 21:21.70
42 Regan Davis SO North Harford 21:22.30
43 Amber Spears SR Linganore 21:25.60
44 Halcyon Ruskin SO Albert Einstein 21:27.20
45 Stacy Young SO River Hill 21:30.30
46 Chelsea Vane SR Mount Hebron 21:31.60
47 Rebecca Andersen JR River Hill 21:34.30
48 Lauren Logan JR Albert Einstein 21:36.60
49 Amy Hoffmeirer SR Damascus 21:36.90
50 Eileen Ying FR River Hill 21:37.00
51 Kari Dunagan JR Centennial 21:39.30
52 Elizabeth Oldhouser SO River Hill 21:41.60
53 Hannah Voelker JR Towson 21:42.30
54 Alexis Carroll FR Wilde Lake 21:42.70
55 Rachel Zellman SR Northern (Cal.) 21:44.00
56 Miriam Silton JR C. M. Wright 21:47.20
57 Bridgett Redding FR Huntingtown 21:52.20
58 Gabby Rayner SO Howard 21:52.50
59 Alyssa Taylor JR Centennial 21:52.80
60 Elizabeth Lambert FR Albert Einstein 21:55.40
61 Shannon Kirby SR Howard 22:01.20
62 Alexis Faconne JR Damascus 22:06.20
63 Uriel Lee JR Hereford 22:09.40
64 Cassandra Meyers FR Mount Hebron 22:12.20
65 Kelley O'Neill JR C. M. Wright 22:13.00
66 Mary Olson SO Wilde Lake 22:13.50
67 Kelsea Hilditch JR Bel Air 22:17.10
68 Melissa Pratt JR Howard 22:17.60
69 Alaina McCleary JR Hereford 22:19.10
70 Abby Fleming JR C. M. Wright 22:20.20
71 Grayson Slencak, SR Bel Air 22:24.10
72 Maura Mead FR Howard 22:27.10
73 Julianne Ogden
Northern (Cal.) 22:30.90
74 Haylee Committee FR Howard 22:34.60
75 Mia Ford SO Frederick 22:37.70
76 Stephanie Safsten SR Linganore 22:37.80
77 Megan Caudill, SR Bel Air 22:39.80
78 Rachel McGinnis SO Albert Einstein 22:50.10
79 Megan Palmer SO Frederick 22:50.80
80 Julia Huber SR La Plata 22:52.80
81 Laura Drapinski SO North Harford 22:54.90
82 Marisa Abbey SO Bel Air 22:56.50
83 Sydney Budd JR Huntingtown 22:56.80
84 Maura Schwartz SR Northern (Cal.) 22:58.10
85 Eileen Zohorsky SO Mount Hebron 22:58.30
86 Rebeccca Freed SO Thomas Johnson 22:58.50
87 Logan Furness FR North Harford 23:01.40
88 Areeba Mushtaq JR Mount Hebron 23:01.80
89 Jaymie Scrivener FR Huntingtown 23:04.10
90 Sarah LeBarron SR La Plata 23:05.90
91 Ellen Shephard JR North Harford 23:06.20
92 Brenda Rosas FR Wilde Lake 23:06.40
93 Laura Nieman JR Frederick 23:07.60
94 Amy Safsten SO Linganore 23:09.30
95 Anna Puntanen FR Bel Air 23:10.40
96 Megan Delamer SR Northern (Cal.) 23:10.70
97 Emily Melluso SR Linganore 23:10.90
98 Hannah Emerson SR Northern (Cal.) 23:11.90
99 Audrianna Tallington FR Frederick 23:18.70
100 Natalie Hutcheson JR C. M. Wright 23:23.30
101 Lauren Kunkel SR C. M. Wright 23:29.50
102 Kyra Smith SR Urbana 23:31.00
103 Becca Palmer SO C. M. Wright 23:31.70
104 Kara Oneill FR Urbana 23:36.70
105 Claire Donnelly SR Frederick 23:38.50
106 Marissa Lechmann SR Mount Hebron 23:39.60
107 Winnie Tsao SO Howard 23:42.70
108 Kristen Bunn FR Huntingtown 23:45.70
109 Kate McHale JR Wilde Lake 23:48.10
110 Caroline Abel FR Urbana 23:48.80
111 Brittany Keene JR Bel Air 23:48.90
112 Anna Luttrell SR Thomas Johnson 23:49.50
113 McKenna Kiesling
Huntingtown 23:57.40
114 Susana Molina SR Albert Einstein 23:58.40
115 Greta Dylus SO Frederick 24:04.80
116 Devon Townend, SR Bel Air 24:11.80
117 Katherine Kowalk JR Thomas Johnson 24:15.50
118 Catherine Hetmansky SR Huntingtown 24:19.40
119 Morgen Howell
Thomas Stone 24:22.30
120 Stephanie Lietzau FR Wilde Lake 24:22.50
121 Cecilia Urrutia SR Damascus 24:24.20
122 Jessica Raney FR Northern (Cal.) 24:24.70
123 Jasmin Daniels JR Thomas Stone 24:25.20
124 Isabelle Berger SR Frederick 24:29.60
125 Karina Aquiahuatl SO Mount Hebron 24:34.20
126 Gillan Johnson JR Albert Einstein 24:39.60
127 Kylee Patton SR Damascus 24:44.30
128 Abby Siever FR Damascus 24:48.20
129 Tara Trageser SO Thomas Johnson 24:49.30
130 Eliza Manning FR Thomas Johnson 24:56.40
131 Meghan Ruppel SR Damascus 24:56.80
132 Melissa Rabinowitz FR Wilde Lake 25:17.80
133 Sarah Wilson FR Thomas Johnson 25:22.60
134 Katherine Snee JR La Plata 25:41.10
135 Megan Fretz SR Northern (Cal.) 25:44.50
136 Sandrea Harding
Thomas Stone 25:55.90
137 Elizabeth Patterson SO La Plata 26:18.90
138 Kassidee Dull SO La Plata 26:29.60
139 Morgan Starke JR Thomas Stone 26:34.60
140 Katherine Cheyney JR La Plata 26:57.70
141 Lauren Mcadam JR Thomas Johnson 28:16.80
142 Jessica Proctor JR Thomas Stone 29:20.10

1. Reservoir
7 9 13 16 20 (29) (31) = 65
Amy Oliver, Cindy Alms, Karli Smiraglia, Katie Wilson, Heather
Konstanzer, Kelsey Ponton, Emily Miller
2. Centennial
3 10 11 22 27 (47) (54) = 73
Shreya Nalubola, Devin McIntyre, Ally Driscoll, Anna Li, Catie
Bernhardt, Kari Dunagan, Alyssa Taylor
3. Urbana
1 5 8 14 97 (99)(105) = 125
Emily Mulhern, Sarah Askine, Kelly Winklbauer, Maria Carberry, Kyra
Smith, Kara Oneill, Caroline Abel
4. River Hill
2 19 33 41 43 (46) (48) = 138
Allison Krein, Anna Latzko, Angelica Yi, Stacy Young, Rebecca Andersen,
Eileen Ying, Elizabeth Oldhouser
5. Hereford
4 15 32 35 58 (64) = 144
Erin Causey, Alicia Kozlowski, Morgan Oakley, Sarah Coffey, Uriel Lee,
Alaina McCleary
6. North Harford
12 23 24 38 76 (82) (86) = 173
Megan Tidey, Casey Welsh, Annie Scott, Regan Davis, Laura Drapinski,
Logan Furness, Ellen Shephard
7. Albert Einstein
25 40 44 55 73 (109)(121) = 237
Victoria Cabellos, Halcyon Ruskin, Lauren Logan, Elizabeth Lambert,
Rachel McGinnis, Susana Molina, Gillan Johnson
8. Linganore
26 37 39 71 89 (92) = 262
Sydney Garwood, Alyssa Hayslett, Amber Spears, Stephanie Safsten, Amy
Safsten, Emily Melluso
9. Howard
28 53 56 63 67 (69)(102) = 267
Caroline Haden, Gabby Rayner, Shannon Kirby, Melissa Pratt, Maura Mead,
Haylee Committee, Winnie Tsao
10. Mount Hebron
6 42 59 80 83 (101)(120) = 270
Rachel Yep, Chelsea Vane, Cassandra Meyers, Eileen Zohorsky, Areeba
Mushtaq, Marissa Lechmann, Karina Aquiahuatl
11. C. M. Wright
36 51 60 65 95 (96) (98) = 307
Taylor Walker, Miriam Silton, Kelley O'Neill, Abby Fleming, Natalie
Hutcheson, Lauren Kunkel, Becca Palmer
12. Wilde Lake
30 49 61 87 104 (115)(127) = 331
Julia Orloff, Alexis Carroll, Mary Olson, Brenda Rosas, Kate McHale,
Stephanie Lietzau, Melissa Rabinowitz
13. Huntingtown
34 52 78 84 103 (108)(113) = 351
Hannah Russell, Bridgett Redding, Sydney Budd, Jaymie Scrivener,
Kristen Bunn, McKenna Kiesling, Catherine Hetmansky
14. Damascus
17 45 57 116 122 (123)(126) = 357
Allison Marella, Amy Hoffmeirer, Alexis Faconne, Cecilia Urrutia,
Kylee Patton, Abby Siever, Meghan Ruppel