11/18/12 NJCAA XC Championships
Monday, 19 November 2012 07:26    PDF Print E-mail
2012 NJCAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
SUNY Delhi, Delhi, NY
11/10/2012

Timing by ARE Event Productions
-  MEN'S 5m CHAMPIONSHIP RACE -

Place TmPl Bib   Name                Sex Ye School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== =================== === == ==================== ======= =====
1    1   176 Troy Cunningham       M SO Harper College         27:53  5:35
2    2   168 Korey Jeffries        M FR Gloucester County Co   27:57  5:36
3    3   191 Filagot Dinku         M SO Howard CC              28:10  5:38
4    4   183 Colin Weber           M SO Harper College         28:25  5:41
5    5   172 Brian Simmons         M FR Gloucester County Co   28:28  5:42
6        202 Sam Froemel           M FR Joliet Junior Colleg   28:34  5:43
7    6   194 Andrew Parlette       M SO Howard CC              28:39  5:44
8    7   223 Thomas Arcuri         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       28:44  5:45
9    8   237 Keith Charette        M FR Ocean County College   28:51  5:47
10    9   131 Jed Platt             M FR Alfred State           28:56  5:48
11        200 Austin Miller         M FR Hudson Valley CC       29:06  5:50
12   10   173 Joe Zeoli             M FR Gloucester County Co   29:10  5:50
13   11   133 Jordan Rusek          M FR Alfred State           29:10  5:50
14   12   209 Brandon Lang          M    Lorain County CC       29:12  5:51
15   13   257 Zachary Merced        M SO Queensborough CC       29:12  5:51
16   14   170 Frank Miklosey        M FR Gloucester County Co   29:12  5:51
17        150 Dieter Gutbrod        M FR Fashion Institute of   29:16  5:52
18   15   175 Josh Campos           M FR Harper College         29:27  5:54
19   16   181 Nick Modlin           M FR Harper College         29:37  5:56
20   17   147 Pete Schweitzer       M SO Delhi                  29:39  5:56
21   18   140 Levi Anderson         M FR Delhi                  29:40  5:56
22   19   267 Austin McGlone        M FR Suffolk CC             29:43  5:57
23   20   231 Josh Cook             M SO North Country CC       29:46  5:58
24   21   244 Wes Szeles            M SO Ocean County College   29:47  5:58
25   22   145 Connor O'Keefe        M FR Delhi                  29:47  5:58
26        276 Richard Hall          M SO Thaddeus Stevens       29:51  5:59
27   23   180 Jhoan Lino            M FR Harper College         29:54  5:59
28   24   146 Joelsen Resimo        M SO Delhi                  30:05  6:01
29   25   225 Robert Dunham         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       30:08  6:02
30   26   220 Chris Revolus         M FR Middlesex CC           30:11  6:02
31   27   253 Nathan Cyrille        M SO Queensborough CC       30:13  6:03
32        204 Abdessamad Kharmat    M FR Kingsborough CC        30:15  6:03
33   28   242 Nico Spadavecchia     M SO Ocean County College   30:16  6:04
34   29   128 Casey Hopkins         M FR Alfred State           30:19  6:04
35   30   243 Haroldas Subertas     M SO Ocean County College   30:19  6:04
36   31   234 Llaney Hernandez      M FR North Country CC       30:19  6:04
37   32   272 Tom Weyer             M SO Suffolk CC             30:20  6:04
38   33   151 Josh Corey            M SO Finger Lakes CC        30:24  6:05
39   34   144 Josh Myers            M SO Delhi                  30:28  6:06
40   35   178 Vince Greco           M FR Harper College         30:33  6:07
41   36   137 Andres Rodriguez      M FR Broome CC              30:34  6:07
42        149 Bruce Hotaling        M SO Dutchess CC            30:40  6:08
43   37   142 Brendan Callaghan     M FR Delhi                  30:42  6:09
44   38   143 Alex Florio           M SO Delhi                  30:42  6:09
45   39   177 Zach Gates            M SO Harper College         30:43  6:09
46   40   138 Scottie Stewart       M SO Broome CC              30:48  6:10
47   41   241 Dan Orsino            M FR Ocean County College   30:49  6:10
48   42   246 Chris Handelmann      M SO Onondaga CC            30:53  6:11
49   43   127 Zach Hale             M FR Alfred State           30:55  6:11
50   44   249 Mike Nakoski          M SO Onondaga CC            30:57  6:12
51   45   196 Ed Richardson         M FR Howard CC              30:58  6:12
52   46   197 Alex Warfield         M FR Howard CC              30:59  6:12
53   47   185 Matthew Brooks        M FR Herkimer County CC     30:59  6:12
54   48   250 Robert Patterson      M FR Onondaga CC            31:02  6:13
55   49   229 Cody Rockwell         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       31:10  6:14
56   50   192 Rafael Fernandez      M SO Howard CC              31:13  6:15
57   51   215 Ryan Bors             M FR Middlesex CC           31:17  6:16
58   52   189 Juan Cortez           M SO Howard CC              31:24  6:17
59   53   235 Jeremy Jones          M FR North Country CC       31:28  6:18
60   54   269 Jeff Regensburger     M FR Suffolk CC             31:31  6:19
61        199 Alex French           M FR Hudson Valley CC       31:35  6:19
62   55   156 Kevin Schoonmaker     M FR Finger Lakes CC        31:40  6:20
63   56   226 James Ireland         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       31:41  6:21
64   57   263 Joe Zempoalteca       M FR Queensborough CC       31:42  6:21
65   58   129 Tom Lattanzi          M SO Alfred State           31:47  6:22
66   59   195 Edgar Propst          M FR Howard CC              31:51  6:23
67   60   271 Dylan Squicciarini    M FR Suffolk CC             31:52  6:23
68        264 Derek Puishes         M FR Schoolcraft College    31:54  6:23
69   61   270 John Seskus           M FR Suffolk CC             31:58  6:24
70   62   258 Travis Rivera         M SO Queensborough CC       32:02  6:25
71   63   222 Zach Wilson           M FR Middlesex CC           32:03  6:25
72   64   157 Brandon Smith         M FR Finger Lakes CC        32:08  6:26
73        205 Kerone White          M FR Kingsborough CC        32:11  6:27
74   65   238 Josh Dwight           M FR Ocean County College   32:15  6:27
75   66   207 Patrick Foreman       M    Lorain County CC       32:15  6:27
76   67   166 Justin Gervasi        M FR Gloucester County Co   32:15  6:27
77   68   171 Joe Sacco             M SO Gloucester County Co   32:20  6:28
78   69   248 Mike Malone           M FR Onondaga CC            32:21  6:29
79   70   227 Kevin Johnson         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       32:24  6:29
80   71   247 David Johnson         M FR Onondaga CC            32:26  6:29
81   72   132 Eric Ransley          M SO Alfred State           32:28  6:30
82        201 Eric Pierson          M FR Hudson Valley CC       32:31  6:31
83        275 Michael Carr          M FR Thaddeus Stevens       32:33  6:31
84   73   262 Taequann Washington   M FR Queensborough CC       32:39  6:32
85   74   230 Craig Rugari          M SO Mohawk Valley CC       32:42  6:33
86   75   130 Logan Phillips        M FR Alfred State           32:43  6:33
87   76   158 Jason Woodard         M SO Finger Lakes CC        32:45  6:33
88   77   208 Adrien Hall           M    Lorain County CC       33:09  6:38
89   78   135 Jake Earle            M FR Broome CC              33:13  6:39
90   79   233 Jordan Haviland       M FR North Country CC       33:23  6:41
91        214 Nick Weron            M FR Luzerne County CC      33:24  6:41
92   80   217 Saikumar Medicherla   M FR Middlesex CC           33:36  6:44
93   81   252 David Coba            M SO Queensborough CC       33:38  6:44
94   82   153 Jesse Martinez        M FR Finger Lakes CC        33:41  6:45
95        212 Mike Kennedy          M SO Luzerne County CC      33:47  6:46
96   83   268 Frank Meza            M FR Suffolk CC             33:56  6:48
97   84   206 Jarek Beltowski       M    Lorain County CC       33:59  6:48
98   85   216 Blaise Hode           M FR Middlesex CC           34:02  6:49
99        265 Ryan Wise             M FR Schoolcraft College    34:07  6:50
100   86   261 Steven Telemaque      M FR Queensborough CC       34:11  6:51
101        273 Gerald King           M SO Sullivan County CC     34:20  6:52
102        203 Kester Chase          M SO Kingsborough CC        34:28  6:54
103        198 Anthony Coppola       M FR Hudson Valley CC       34:32  6:55
104   87   154 Sam Mozingo           M FR Finger Lakes CC        34:46  6:58
105   88   236 Zacharia Peltier      M FR North Country CC       35:21  7:05
106   89   167 Erik Hudson           M SO Gloucester County Co   35:27  7:06
107   90   155 Nick Pruden           M SO Finger Lakes CC        35:27  7:06
108        213 Alex Werner           M FR Luzerne County CC      35:42  7:09
109   91   134 Brian Doyle           M FR Broome CC              35:45  7:09
110   92   228 Anthony Jones         M FR Mohawk Valley CC       35:54  7:11
111        163 Davis Rashee          M FR Garrett College        36:09  7:14
112        148 Steve Estremera       M SO Dutchess CC            36:58  7:24
113   93   187 Steven Foster         M SO Herkimer County CC     37:06  7:26
114   94   221 Joe Skwiat            M FR Middlesex CC           37:17  7:28
115   95   186 Nick Depalo           M SO Herkimer County CC     37:34  7:31
116   96   210 Tyler Powell          M    Lorain County CC       38:48  7:46
117   97   136 Matt Gurney           M FR Broome CC              39:18  7:52
118        160 Williams David        M SO Garrett College        41:40  8:20
119   98   184 Steven Bergstrom      M FR Herkimer County CC     44:33  8:55
120   99   188 Peter Ozog            M FR Herkimer County CC     45:50  9:10
121        159 James Cloyd           M FR Garrett College        46:27  9:18
122  100   232 Chris Elliott         M FR North Country CC       46:34  9:19
123        164 Harris William        M FR Garrett College        48:58  9:48
124  101   211 Farid Sharifi         M    Lorain County CC       49:26  9:54
125        274 Javon Treherne        M SO Sullivan County CC     56:50 11:22



TEAM STANDINGS: MEN



1.    59  Harper College                (  29:04  2:25:16   2:01)
============================================
1      1    176 Troy Cunningham    M      Harper College                  27:53
2      4    183 Colin Weber        M      Harper College                  28:25
3     15    175 Josh Campos        M      Harper College                  29:27
4     16    181 Nick Modlin        M      Harper College                  29:37
5     23    180 Jhoan Lino         M      Harper College                  29:54
6   ( 35)   178 Vince Greco        M      Harper College                  30:33
7   ( 39)   177 Zach Gates         M      Harper College                  30:43

2.    98  Gloucester County College     (  29:25  2:27:02   4:18)
============================================
1      2    168 Korey Jeffries     M      Gloucester County College       27:57
2      5    172 Brian Simmons      M      Gloucester County College       28:28
3     10    173 Joe Zeoli          M      Gloucester County College       29:10
4     14    170 Frank Miklosey     M      Gloucester County College       29:12
5     67    166 Justin Gervasi     M      Gloucester County College       32:15
6   ( 68)   171 Joe Sacco          M      Gloucester County College       32:20
7   ( 89)   167 Erik Hudson        M      Gloucester County College       35:27

3.   115  Delhi                         (  29:56  2:29:39   0:49)
============================================
1     17    147 Pete Schweitzer    M      Delhi                           29:39
2     18    140 Levi Anderson      M      Delhi                           29:40
3     22    145 Connor O'Keefe     M      Delhi                           29:47
4     24    146 Joelsen Resimo     M      Delhi                           30:05
5     34    144 Josh Myers         M      Delhi                           30:28
6   ( 37)   142 Brendan Callaghan  M      Delhi                           30:42
7   ( 38)   143 Alex Florio        M      Delhi                           30:42

4.   128  Ocean County College          (  30:01  2:30:02   1:58)
============================================
1      8    237 Keith Charette     M      Ocean County College            28:51
2     21    244 Wes Szeles         M      Ocean County College            29:47
3     28    242 Nico Spadavecchia  M      Ocean County College            30:16
4     30    243 Haroldas Subertas  M      Ocean County College            30:19
5     41    241 Dan Orsino         M      Ocean County College            30:49
6   ( 65)   238 Josh Dwight        M      Ocean County College            32:15

5.   150  Howard CC                     (  30:00  2:29:59   3:03)
============================================
1      3    191 Filagot Dinku      M      Howard CC                       28:10
2      6    194 Andrew Parlette    M      Howard CC                       28:39
3     45    196 Ed Richardson      M      Howard CC                       30:58
4     46    197 Alex Warfield      M      Howard CC                       30:59
5     50    192 Rafael Fernandez   M      Howard CC                       31:13
6   ( 52)   189 Juan Cortez        M      Howard CC                       31:24
7   ( 59)   195 Edgar Propst       M      Howard CC                       31:51

5.   150  Alfred State                  (  30:14  2:31:07   2:51)
============================================
1      9    131 Jed Platt          M      Alfred State                    28:56
2     11    133 Jordan Rusek       M      Alfred State                    29:10
3     29    128 Casey Hopkins      M      Alfred State                    30:19
4     43    127 Zach Hale          M      Alfred State                    30:55
5     58    129 Tom Lattanzi       M      Alfred State                    31:47
6   ( 72)   132 Eric Ransley       M      Alfred State                    32:28
7   ( 75)   130 Logan Phillips     M      Alfred State                    32:43

7.   207  Mohawk Valley CC              (  30:50  2:34:07   3:40)
============================================
1      7    223 Thomas Arcuri      M      Mohawk Valley CC                28:44
2     25    225 Robert Dunham      M      Mohawk Valley CC                30:08
3     49    229 Cody Rockwell      M      Mohawk Valley CC                31:10
4     56    226 James Ireland      M      Mohawk Valley CC                31:41
5     70    227 Kevin Johnson      M      Mohawk Valley CC                32:24
6   ( 74)   230 Craig Rugari       M      Mohawk Valley CC                32:42
7   ( 92)   228 Anthony Jones      M      Mohawk Valley CC                35:54

8.   226  Suffolk CC                    (  31:05  2:35:24   2:15)
============================================
1     19    267 Austin McGlone     M      Suffolk CC                      29:43
2     32    272 Tom Weyer          M      Suffolk CC                      30:20
3     54    269 Jeff Regensburger  M      Suffolk CC                      31:31
4     60    271 Dylan Squicciarini M      Suffolk CC                      31:52
5     61    270 John Seskus        M      Suffolk CC                      31:58
6   ( 83)   268 Frank Meza         M      Suffolk CC                      33:56

9.   232  Queensborough CC              (  31:10  2:35:48   3:27)
============================================
1     13    257 Zachary Merced     M      Queensborough CC                29:12
2     27    253 Nathan Cyrille     M      Queensborough CC                30:13
3     57    263 Joe Zempoalteca    M      Queensborough CC                31:42
4     62    258 Travis Rivera      M      Queensborough CC                32:02
5     73    262 Taequann Washington M      Queensborough CC                32:39
6   ( 81)   252 David Coba         M      Queensborough CC                33:38
7   ( 86)   261 Steven Telemaque   M      Queensborough CC                34:11

10.   271  North Country CC              (  32:04  2:40:17   5:35)
============================================
1     20    231 Josh Cook          M      North Country CC                29:46
2     31    234 Llaney Hernandez   M      North Country CC                30:19
3     53    235 Jeremy Jones       M      North Country CC                31:28
4     79    233 Jordan Haviland    M      North Country CC                33:23
5     88    236 Zacharia Peltier   M      North Country CC                35:21
6   (100)   232 Chris Elliott      M      North Country CC                46:34

11.   274  Onondaga CC                   (  31:32  2:37:39   1:33)
============================================
1     42    246 Chris Handelmann   M      Onondaga CC                     30:53
2     44    249 Mike Nakoski       M      Onondaga CC                     30:57
3     48    250 Robert Patterson   M      Onondaga CC                     31:02
4     69    248 Mike Malone        M      Onondaga CC                     32:21
5     71    247 David Johnson      M      Onondaga CC                     32:26

12.   305  Middlesex CC                  (  32:14  2:41:09   3:51)
============================================
1     26    220 Chris Revolus      M      Middlesex CC                    30:11
2     51    215 Ryan Bors          M      Middlesex CC                    31:17
3     63    222 Zach Wilson        M      Middlesex CC                    32:03
4     80    217 Saikumar Medicherla M      Middlesex CC                    33:36
5     85    216 Blaise Hode        M      Middlesex CC                    34:02
6   ( 94)   221 Joe Skwiat         M      Middlesex CC                    37:17

13.   310  Finger Lakes CC               (  32:08  2:40:38   3:17)
============================================
1     33    151 Josh Corey         M      Finger Lakes CC                 30:24
2     55    156 Kevin Schoonmaker  M      Finger Lakes CC                 31:40
3     64    157 Brandon Smith      M      Finger Lakes CC                 32:08
4     76    158 Jason Woodard      M      Finger Lakes CC                 32:45
5     82    153 Jesse Martinez     M      Finger Lakes CC                 33:41
6   ( 87)   154 Sam Mozingo        M      Finger Lakes CC                 34:46
7   ( 90)   155 Nick Pruden        M      Finger Lakes CC                 35:27

14.   335  Lorain County CC              (  33:29  2:47:23   9:36)
============================================
1     12    209 Brandon Lang       M      Lorain County CC                29:12
2     66    207 Patrick Foreman    M      Lorain County CC                32:15
3     77    208 Adrien Hall        M      Lorain County CC                33:09
4     84    206 Jarek Beltowski    M      Lorain County CC                33:59
5     96    210 Tyler Powell       M      Lorain County CC                38:48
6   (101)   211 Farid Sharifi      M      Lorain County CC                49:26

15.   342  Broome CC                     (  33:56  2:49:38   8:44)
============================================
1     36    137 Andres Rodriguez   M      Broome CC                       30:34
2     40    138 Scottie Stewart    M      Broome CC                       30:48
3     78    135 Jake Earle         M      Broome CC                       33:13
4     91    134 Brian Doyle        M      Broome CC                       35:45
5     97    136 Matt Gurney        M      Broome CC                       39:18

16.   432  Herkimer County CC            (  39:13  3:16:02  14:51)
============================================
1     47    185 Matthew Brooks     M      Herkimer County CC              30:59
2     93    187 Steven Foster      M      Herkimer County CC              37:06
3     95    186 Nick Depalo        M      Herkimer County CC              37:34
4     98    184 Steven Bergstrom   M      Herkimer County CC              44:33
5     99    188 Peter Ozog         M      Herkimer County CC   


45:50


2012 NJCAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
SUNY Delhi, Delhi, NY
11/10/2012

Timing by ARE Event Productions
-  WOMEN'S 5k CHAMPIONSHIP RACE -


Place TmPl Bib   Name                Sex Ye School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== =================== === == ==================== ======= =====
1    1    92 Samantha Farina       F SO Ocean County College   20:37  6:39
2         70 Claudia Davila        F SO Joliet Junior Colleg   20:52  6:43
3    2    55 Rejeena Whittington   F SO Gloucester County Co   20:54  6:44
4    3    73 Hannah Cook           F    Lorain County CC       20:58  6:45
5         57 Jordan Wagner         F SO Harper College         21:00  6:46
6    4    53 Nieemah Powers        F FR Gloucester County Co   21:01  6:46
7    5    51 Catherine Dougherty   F FR Gloucester County Co   21:08  6:48
8    6   109 Danielle Milo         F FR Suffolk CC             21:14  6:51
9    7    86 Sara Rifendifer       F FR Mohawk Valley CC       21:16  6:51
10         25 Jesse Jacob           F SO Delhi                  21:17  6:51
11        102 Adrianna Beltran      F FR Schoolcraft College    21:18  6:52
12         30 Meghan Kiernan        F SO Dutchess CC            21:35  6:57
13        103 Layne Marinski        F FR Schoolcraft College    21:38  6:58
14         19 Deidra Beller         F SO Broome CC              21:46  7:01
15         24 Kerry Connors         F FR Delhi                  21:50  7:02
16    8    91 Megan Duffield        F SO Ocean County College   21:53  7:03
17    9    87 Andrea Szewczyk       F FR Mohawk Valley CC       21:58  7:04
18   10     5 Kim Lupo              F SO Alfred State           22:00  7:05
19   11     6 Katy Monahan          F SO Alfred State           22:11  7:09
20   12    83 Chelsea Huyck         F FR Mohawk Valley CC       22:15  7:10
21   13    63 Heather Vroman        F SO Herkimer County CC     22:18  7:11
22   14     4 Claire Holleran       F SO Alfred State           22:19  7:11
23   15    49 Aimee Abbott          F FR Gloucester County Co   22:22  7:12
24   16    81 Brittany Englert      F FR Mohawk Valley CC       22:26  7:13
25   17     2 Megan Dillon          F FR Alfred State           22:27  7:14
26         78 Emani Coleman-Combs   F SO Middlesex CC           22:29  7:14
27   18    52 Lyndsey Fraser        F FR Gloucester County Co   22:31  7:15
28        104 Elisa Sharp           F FR Schoolcraft College    22:40  7:18
29   19    36 Kelsey Ogelsby        F FR Fashion Institute of   22:46  7:20
30   20    68 Anna Sandacz          F FR Howard CC              22:47  7:20
31         71 Monique Flemming      F SO Kingsborough CC        22:51  7:22
32         41 Alaina Bailey         F FR Finger Lakes CC        22:53  7:22
33   21    54 Emily Vendetta        F FR Gloucester County Co   23:00  7:24
34   22    85 Stephanie Peck        F FR Mohawk Valley CC       23:01  7:25
35         21 Monica Salva          F FR Broome CC              23:10  7:28
36   23    80 Anastasia Docherty    F FR Mohawk Valley CC       23:17  7:30
37         29 Brittany Hilton       F SO Dutchess CC            23:18  7:30
38   24    95 Tara Young            F FR Ocean County College   23:20  7:31
39         96 Kayleigh Corbett      F SO Onondaga CC            23:21  7:31
40   25    16 Brittany Leabhart     F FR Anne Arundel CC        23:24  7:32
41         26 Nicole Kenneally      F SO Delhi                  23:34  7:35
42   26    34 Saylor Kelly          F FR Fashion Institute of   23:34  7:35
43   27    50 Isabelle Clermeus     F FR Gloucester County Co   23:39  7:37
44   28   106 Claudia Defilippo     F FR Suffolk CC             23:55  7:42
45   29    11 Julia Dietro          F FR Anne Arundel CC        23:59  7:44
46        115 Tori Vallana          F FR Westmoreland County    24:03  7:45
47   30    48 Smith Lindsey         F SO Garrett College        24:15  7:49
48         27 Courtney Warfle       F SO Delhi                  24:17  7:49
49   31    72 Michelle Carandang    F    Lorain County CC       24:20  7:50
50   32    47 Keefer Lauren         F FR Garrett College        24:23  7:51
51   33    67 Naomi Mills           F FR Howard CC              24:25  7:52
52   34   105 Maryellen Dankenbri   F SO Suffolk CC             24:28  7:53
53         90 Kaylan Short          F SO North Country CC       24:32  7:54
54         20 Cassie Green          F FR Broome CC              24:47  7:59
55   35   110 Melissa Schaefer      F FR Suffolk CC             24:50  8:00
56   36   111 Kasey Slobodian       F FR Suffolk CC             24:51  8:00
57   37   100 Amanda Murolo         F SO Queensborough CC       24:51  8:00
58   38    84 Charea McKenzie       F FR Mohawk Valley CC       24:53  8:01
59   39     3 Leah Foley            F SO Alfred State           24:58  8:03
60         79 Ceelea Graham         F FR Middlesex CC           25:09  8:06
61         43 Caitlin Drennan       F FR Finger Lakes CC        25:15  8:08
62   40    94 Mary Meliti           F SO Ocean County College   25:18  8:09
63   41     1 Anna Burkett          F SO Alfred State           25:21  8:10
64   42    66 Rachael Lape          F FR Howard CC              25:27  8:12
65   43    38 Monica Paulson        F FR Fashion Institute of   25:28  8:12
66   44   107 Clare Jelinek         F FR Suffolk CC             25:32  8:13
67   45    44 Brown Alicia          F FR Garrett College        25:35  8:14
68   46    93 Paige Fisk            F FR Ocean County College   25:39  8:16
69   47    61 Nicole Todd           F SO Herkimer County CC     25:40  8:16
70   48    74 Lauren Lilly          F    Lorain County CC       25:45  8:18
71   49    14 Tyler Hebb            F FR Anne Arundel CC        25:49  8:19
72         77 Marissa Metric        F FR Luzerne County CC      25:55  8:21
73         56 Gabby Beaupre         F FR Harper College         25:59  8:22
74   50    69 Shannon Stubbs        F SO Howard CC              26:07  8:25
75        114 Kristen Cronin        F FR Westmoreland County    26:15  8:27
76   51    17 Jackie Lledo          F SO Anne Arundel CC        26:20  8:29
77   52    32 Laura Hines           F FR Fashion Institute of   26:32  8:33
78   53    64 Kayla Johnson         F FR Howard CC              26:40  8:35
79   54    97 Diana Chumbay         F FR Queensborough CC       26:42  8:36
80         88 Britney Clay          F FR North Country CC       26:48  8:38
81   55    10 Jordyn Childress      F SO Anne Arundel CC        26:52  8:39
82         89 Clarissa Mango        F FR North Country CC       27:07  8:44
83   56    35 Ciara McManus         F FR Fashion Institute of   27:25  8:50
84   57    60 Renee Hamilton        F FR Herkimer County CC     27:31  8:52
85   58    45 Bailey Alyssa         F FR Garrett College        27:46  8:56
86   59    98 Danielle Del Priore   F FR Queensborough CC       28:01  9:01
87         42 Carlye Cole           F FR Finger Lakes CC        28:04  9:02
88   60    33 Rachel Isaac          F SO Fashion Institute of   28:07  9:03
89   61    58 Tahentahawi Chubb     F SO Herkimer County CC     28:26  9:09
90   62    65 Destiny Jones         F SO Howard CC              28:29  9:11
91   63    13 Morgan Fowler         F FR Anne Arundel CC        28:30  9:11
92   64    99 Jin-Kyung Lee         F FR Queensborough CC       28:52  9:18
93   65   101 Joselin Rodriguez     F FR Queensborough CC       29:38  9:33
94   66    18 Ahslynn Parks         F FR Anne Arundel CC        30:06  9:41
95   67    59 Ashley Dennis         F FR Herkimer County CC     30:33  9:50
96   68    37 Jessica Olavarria     F FR Fashion Institute of   30:45  9:54
97   69    76 Abby Tomasic          F    Lorain County CC       31:07 10:01
98        112 Angelique Ramos       F SO Sullivan County CC     31:38 10:11
99   70    75 Briquelle March       F    Lorain County CC       31:40 10:12
100   71    46 Green Kayley          F SO Garrett College        33:37 10:49


TEAM STANDINGS: WOMEN



1.    44  Gloucester County College     (  21:36  1:47:56   1:37)
============================================
1      2     55 Rejeena Whittington F      Gloucester County College       20:54
2      4     53 Nieemah Powers     F      Gloucester County College       21:01
3      5     51 Catherine Dougherty F      Gloucester County College       21:08
4     15     49 Aimee Abbott       F      Gloucester County College       22:22
5     18     52 Lyndsey Fraser     F      Gloucester County College       22:31
6   ( 21)    54 Emily Vendetta     F      Gloucester County College       23:00
7   ( 27)    50 Isabelle Clermeus  F      Gloucester County College       23:39

2.    66  Mohawk Valley CC              (  22:12  1:50:56   1:45)
============================================
1      7     86 Sara Rifendifer    F      Mohawk Valley CC                21:16
2      9     87 Andrea Szewczyk    F      Mohawk Valley CC                21:58
3     12     83 Chelsea Huyck      F      Mohawk Valley CC                22:15
4     16     81 Brittany Englert   F      Mohawk Valley CC                22:26
5     22     85 Stephanie Peck     F      Mohawk Valley CC                23:01
6   ( 23)    80 Anastasia Docherty F      Mohawk Valley CC                23:17
7   ( 38)    84 Charea McKenzie    F      Mohawk Valley CC                24:53

3.    91  Alfred State                  (  22:47  1:53:55   2:58)
============================================
1     10      5 Kim Lupo           F      Alfred State                    22:00
2     11      6 Katy Monahan       F      Alfred State                    22:11
3     14      4 Claire Holleran    F      Alfred State                    22:19
4     17      2 Megan Dillon       F      Alfred State                    22:27
5     39      3 Leah Foley         F      Alfred State                    24:58
6   ( 41)     1 Anna Burkett       F      Alfred State                    25:21

4.   119  Ocean County College          (  23:22  1:56:47   5:02)
============================================
1      1     92 Samantha Farina    F      Ocean County College            20:37
2      8     91 Megan Duffield     F      Ocean County College            21:53
3     24     95 Tara Young         F      Ocean County College            23:20
4     40     94 Mary Meliti        F      Ocean County College            25:18
5     46     93 Paige Fisk         F      Ocean County College            25:39

5.   139  Suffolk CC                    (  23:52  1:59:18   3:37)
============================================
1      6    109 Danielle Milo      F      Suffolk CC                      21:14
2     28    106 Claudia Defilippo  F      Suffolk CC                      23:55
3     34    105 Maryellen Dankenbrink F      Suffolk CC                      24:28
4     35    110 Melissa Schaefer   F      Suffolk CC                      24:50
5     36    111 Kasey Slobodian    F      Suffolk CC                      24:51
6   ( 44)   107 Clare Jelinek      F      Suffolk CC                      25:32

6.   196  Fashion Institute of Technolo (  25:09  2:05:45   4:39)
============================================
1     19     36 Kelsey Ogelsby     F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   22:46
2     26     34 Saylor Kelly       F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   23:34
3     43     38 Monica Paulson     F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   25:28
4     52     32 Laura Hines        F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   26:32
5     56     35 Ciara McManus      F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   27:25
6   ( 60)    33 Rachel Isaac       F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   28:07
7   ( 68)    37 Jessica Olavarria  F      Fashion Institute of Technolo   30:45

7.   198  Howard CC                     (  25:06  2:05:26   3:53)
============================================
1     20     68 Anna Sandacz       F      Howard CC                       22:47
2     33     67 Naomi Mills        F      Howard CC                       24:25
3     42     66 Rachael Lape       F      Howard CC                       25:27
4     50     69 Shannon Stubbs     F      Howard CC                       26:07
5     53     64 Kayla Johnson      F      Howard CC                       26:40
6   ( 62)    65 Destiny Jones      F      Howard CC                       28:29

8.   209  Anne Arundel CC               (  25:17  2:06:24   3:28)
============================================
1     25     16 Brittany Leabhart  F      Anne Arundel CC                 23:24
2     29     11 Julia Dietro       F      Anne Arundel CC                 23:59
3     49     14 Tyler Hebb         F      Anne Arundel CC                 25:49
4     51     17 Jackie Lledo       F      Anne Arundel CC                 26:20
5     55     10 Jordyn Childress   F      Anne Arundel CC                 26:52
6   ( 63)    13 Morgan Fowler      F      Anne Arundel CC                 28:30
7   ( 66)    18 Ahslynn Parks      F      Anne Arundel CC                 30:06

9.   221  Lorain County CC              (  26:46  2:13:50  10:42)
============================================
1      3     73 Hannah Cook        F      Lorain County CC                20:58
2     31     72 Michelle Carandang F      Lorain County CC                24:20
3     48     74 Lauren Lilly       F      Lorain County CC                25:45
4     69     76 Abby Tomasic       F      Lorain County CC                31:07
5     70     75 Briquelle March    F      Lorain County CC                31:40

10.   236  Garrett College               (  27:08  2:15:36   9:22)
============================================
1     30     48 Smith Lindsey      F      Garrett College                 24:15
2     32     47 Keefer Lauren      F      Garrett College                 24:23
3     45     44 Brown Alicia       F      Garrett College                 25:35
4     58     45 Bailey Alyssa      F      Garrett College                 27:46
5     71     46 Green Kayley       F      Garrett College                 33:37

11.   245  Herkimer County CC            (  26:54  2:14:28   8:15)
============================================
1     13     63 Heather Vroman     F      Herkimer County CC              22:18
2     47     61 Nicole Todd        F      Herkimer County CC              25:40
3     57     60 Renee Hamilton     F      Herkimer County CC              27:31
4     61     58 Tahentahawi Chubb  F      Herkimer County CC              28:26
5     67     59 Ashley Dennis      F      Herkimer County CC              30:33

12.   279  Queensborough CC              (  27:37  2:18:04   4:47)
============================================
1     37    100 Amanda Murolo      F      Queensborough CC                24:51
2     54     97 Diana Chumbay      F      Queensborough CC                26:42
3     59     98 Danielle Del Priore F      Queensborough CC                28:01
4     64     99 Jin-Kyung Lee      F      Queensborough CC                28:52
5     65    101 Joselin Rodriguez  F      Queensborough CC                29:38