3A East Regionals
Thursday, 31 October 2013 18:26    PDF Print E-mail

Place,FirstName,LastName,Grade,Team,Time,gender

1,David,Eisenhauer,JR,Wilde Lake,16:40,M

2,Chris,Heydrick,JR,River Hill,16:51,M

3,Ben,Weinstein,SR,Mt. Hebron,16:54,M

4,Hutson,Baumann,SR,Centennial,16:56,M

5,Alec,Font,SR,Centennial,17:06,M

6,Owen,Pochettino,SR,Reservoir,17:12,M

7,Timothy,Bernard,JR,Atholton,17:20,M

8,Corey,Hamilton,SO,Mt. Hebron,17:21,M

9,Sam,Edmondson,SR,Mt. Hebron,17:26,M

10,Griffin,Riddler,SR,Centennial,17:28,M

11,Marshall,Demaree,SR,River Hill,17:30,M

12,Bryce,Rosicky,JR,Atholton,17:32,M

13,Ryan,Huyett,SR,Mt. Hebron,17:32,M

14,Toby,Dilworth,SO,Glenelg,17:34,M

15,Alex,Hedgren,JR,Reservoir,17:35,M

16,Jake,Edmondson,FR,Mt. Hebron,17:39,M

17,Trent,Rose,SO,River Hill,17:40,M

18,Mark,Moody,JR,River Hill,17:41,M

19,Andrew,Durkee,SR,Centennial,17:45,M

20,Luke,Mitchell,SR,Centennial,17:47,M

21,Eric,Smart,JR,Wilde Lake,17:48,M

22,Terry,Tossman,SR,River Hill,17:55,M

23,Edwin,Quinn,SR,Atholton,18:01,M

24,Daniel,Smolyak,SO,Atholton,18:02,M

25,Brian,Fieni,JR,Reservoir,18:03,M

26,Rahul,Reddy,FR,River Hill,18:04,M

27,Jared,Golin,JR,Wilde Lake,18:09,M

28,Justin,Spoon,SR,Atholton,18:13,M

29,Ryder,Jordan,JR,Glenelg,18:18,M

30,Collin,Cornish,JR,Reservoir,18:20,M

31,Griffin,Hyde,SR,Reservoir,18:20,M

32,Jake,Drohat,SO,Mt. Hebron,18:22,M

33,Joseph,Keating,JR,Wilde Lake,18:26,M

34,Frank,LeFors,SO,Atholton,18:29,M

35,Michael,Cai,SO,Centennial,18:32,M

36,Ben,Ailinger,SR,Reservoir,18:32,M

37,Andrew,Conca-Cheng,JR,Centennial,18:34,M

38,Dominic,Mandile,SR,River Hill,18:36,M

39,Hunter,Kahn,SO,Wilde Lake,18:49,M

40,Derrick,Sampson,JR,Polytechnic,18:54,M

41,Jimmy,Hayden,FR,Mt. Hebron,19:00,M

42,Grant,D'Agrosa,SR,Atholton,19:03,M

43,Garrett,Birsa,JR,Glenelg,19:03,M

44,Tony,Grabow,JR,Reservoir,19:12,M

45,Sural,Ranamukharrachchi,SR,Glenelg,19:13,M

46,Shaun,Thompson,SO,Glenelg,19:19,M

47,Andrew,Shin,SO,Glenelg,19:34,M

48,Darrius,Salmond,-,Digital Harbour,19:50,M

49,Zong,Li,JR,Long Reach,19:56,M

50,Tyler,Thorton,-,Digital Harbour,20:04,M

51,Eric,Haney,FR,Long Reach,20:13,M

52,Marcus,Fedarko,SR,Long Reach,20:19,M

53,Saketh,Papaiahgari,SR,Long Reach,20:22,M

54,Thomas,Lim,SR,Long Reach,20:23,M

55,Jonathan,Sussman,FR,Wilde Lake,20:29,M

56,Will,Powell,JR,Polytechnic,20:44,M

57,Mark,Wicklein,SO,Long Reach,20:45,M

58,Nick,Krushinski,SR,Glenelg,20:50,M

59,Jeremy,Leierzapf,SR,Long Reach,20:57,M

60,William,Henderson,FR,Polytechnic,21:11,M

61,Andrew,De La Cruz,SO,Wilde Lake,21:17,M

62,andrew,rivera,SR,City College,21:56,M

63,osame,hassam,JR,City College,22:23,M

64,Mekhi,Closson,FR,Polytechnic,22:56,M

65,Dashawn,Robinson,FR,Polytechnic,22:57,M

66,Harry,Huntley,JR,Polytechnic,22:58,M

67,otis,hunter,FR,City College,23:37,M

68,terrell,kellam,SR,City College,23:47,M

69,Torey,Dickson,FR,Polytechnic,23:56,M

70,kyle,mayden,FR,City College,24:48,M

71,Amir,Scott,FR,Polytechnic,26:46,M

 

 

Team Results Report - Team Score Points

MPSSAA 3A East Boys 2013 10/31/2013 5K Cross Country

Tm Pt Name

X Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 3A

 

 

 

 

1

Mt. Hebron

 

 

Tot Pts

49

3

Weinstein, Ben

M Mt. Hebron

SR

16:54.48 Scorer

 

8

Hamilton, Corey

M Mt. Hebron

SO

17:21.43 Scorer

 

9

Edmondson, Sam

M Mt. Hebron

SR

17:25.73 Scorer

 

13

Huyett, Ryan

M Mt. Hebron

SR

17:32.27 Scorer

 

16

Edmondson, Jake

M Mt. Hebron

FR

17:38.95 Scorer

 

32

Drohat, Jake

M Mt. Hebron

SO

18:22.12 Displacer

 

41

Hayden, Jimmy

M Mt. Hebron

FR

19:00.17 Displacer

 

2

Centennial

 

 

Tot Pts

58

4

Baumann, Hutson

M Centennial

SR

16:56.46 Scorer

 

5

Font, Alec

M Centennial

SR

17:05.61 Scorer

 

10

Riddler, Griffin

M Centennial

SR

17:27.54 Scorer

 

19

Durkee, Andrew

M Centennial

SR

17:44.77 Scorer

 

20

Mitchell, Luke

M Centennial

SR

17:47.24 Scorer

 

35

Cai, Michael

M Centennial

SO

18:31.63 Displacer

 

37

Conca-Cheng, Andrew

M Centennial

JR

18:33.96 Displacer

 

3

River Hill

 

 

Tot Pts

70

2

Heydrick, Chris

M River Hill

JR

16:50.99 Scorer

 

11

Demaree, Marshall

M River Hill

SR

17:30.41 Scorer

 

17

Rose, Trent

M River Hill

SO

17:39.96 Scorer

 

18

Moody, Mark

M River Hill

JR

17:40.93 Scorer

 

22

Tossman, Terry

M River Hill

SR

17:54.84 Scorer

 

26

Reddy, Rahul

M River Hill

FR

18:04.27 Displacer

 

38

Mandile, Dominic

M River Hill

SR

18:36.25 Displacer

 

4

Atholton

 

 

Tot Pts

94

7

Bernard, Timothy

M Atholton

JR

17:20.48 Scorer

 

12

Rosicky, Bryce

M Atholton

JR

17:32.08 Scorer

 

23

Quinn, Edwin

M Atholton

SR

18:00.74 Scorer

 

24

Smolyak, Daniel

M Atholton

SO

18:01.68 Scorer

 

28

Spoon, Justin

M Atholton

SR

18:13.06 Scorer

 

34

LeFors, Frank

M Atholton

SO

18:29.09 Displacer

 

42

D'Agrosa, Grant

M Atholton

SR

19:03.20 Displacer

 

5

Reservoir

 

 

Tot Pts

107

 

 

 

 

 

10/31/2013 6:59:44 PM

 

 

 

Page 1 of 3

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

X Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Pochettino, Owen

M Reservoir

SR

17:12.19 Scorer

 

15

 

Hedgren, Alex

M Reservoir

JR

17:35.10 Scorer

 

25

 

Fieni, Brian

M Reservoir

JR

18:02.54 Scorer

 

30

 

Cornish, Collin

M Reservoir

JR

18:19.76 Scorer

 

31

Hyde, Griffin

M Reservoir

SR

18:20.45 Scorer

 

36

Ailinger, Ben

M Reservoir

SR

18:32.11 Displacer

 

44

Grabow, Tony

M Reservoir

JR

19:11.56 Displacer

 

6

Wilde Lake

 

 

Tot Pts

121

1

 

Eisenhauer, David

M Wilde Lake

JR

16:40.34 Scorer

 

21

 

Smart, Eric

M Wilde Lake

JR

17:48.33 Scorer

 

27

 

Golin, Jared

M Wilde Lake

JR

18:09.46 Scorer

 

33

 

Keating, Joseph

M Wilde Lake

JR

18:25.94 Scorer

 

39

 

Kahn, Hunter

M Wilde Lake

SO

18:48.85 Scorer

 

53

 

Sussman, Jonathan

M Wilde Lake

FR

20:28.86 Displacer

 

59

 

De La Cruz, Andrew

M Wilde Lake

SO

21:16.68 Displacer

 

7

Glenelg

 

 

Tot Pts

177

14

 

Dilworth, Toby

M Glenelg

SO

17:34.48 Scorer

 

29

 

Jordan, Ryder

M Glenelg

JR

18:18.18 Scorer

 

43

Birsa, Garrett

M Glenelg

JR

19:03.44 Scorer

 

45

Ranamukharrachchi, S

M Glenelg

SR

19:12.86 Scorer

 

46

Thompson, Shaun

M Glenelg

SO

19:18.89 Scorer

 

47

Shin, Andrew

M Glenelg

SO

19:33.94 Displacer

 

56

Krushinski, Nick

M Glenelg

SR

20:49.58 Displacer

 

8

Long Reach

 

 

Tot Pts

250

48

 

Li, Zong

M Long Reach

JR

19:55.72 Scorer

 

49

 

Haney, Eric

M Long Reach

FR

20:13.36 Scorer

 

50

 

Fedarko, Marcus

M Long Reach

SR

20:19.37 Scorer

 

51

 

Papaiahgari, Saketh

M Long Reach

SR

20:22.09 Scorer

 

52

 

Lim, Thomas

M Long Reach

SR

20:23.09 Scorer

 

55

 

Wicklein, Mark

M Long Reach

SO

20:45.13 Displacer

 

57

 

Leierzapf, Jeremy

M Long Reach

SR

20:56.77 Displacer

 

9

Polytechnic

 

 

Tot Pts

277

40

Sampson, Derrick

M Polytechnic

JR

18:54.44 Scorer

 

54

Powell, Will

M Polytechnic

JR

20:44.30 Scorer

 

58

Henderson, William

M Polytechnic

FR

21:11.14 Scorer

 

62

Closson, Mekhi

M Polytechnic

FR

22:56.44 Scorer

 

63

Robinson, Dashawn

M Polytechnic

FR

22:56.62 Scorer

 

64

 

Huntley, Harry

M Polytechnic

JR

22:58.39 Displacer

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/31/2013 6:59:45 PM

 

 

 

Page 2 of 3

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

 

Tm Pt Name

X Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

67 Dickson, Torey

M Polytechnic

FR

23:55.70 Displacer

 

10

City College

 

 

Tot Pts

320

60 rivera, andrew

M City College

SR

21:56.15 Scorer

 

61 hassam, osame

M City College

JR

22:23.40 Scorer

 

65

hunter, otis

M City College

FR

23:36.65 Scorer

 

66

kellam, terrell

M City College

SR

23:47.44 Scorer

 

68

mayden, kyle

M City College

FR

24:48.05 Scorer

 

 

 

 

 

Total Race: 68

 

 

Place,FirstName,LastName,Grade,Team,Time,gender

1,Shreya,Nalubola,JR,Centennial,19:03,F

2,Allison,Krein,JR,River Hill,19:34,F

3,Karli,Smiraglia,SR,Reservoir,19:37,F

4,Devin,McIntyre,SO,Centennial,20:12,F

5,Julia,Nardone,JR,Glenelg,20:26,F

6,Owen,Dannelly,FR,River Hill,20:27,F

7,Anna,Latzko,SO,River Hill,20:28,F

8,Ally,Driscoll,SO,Centennial,20:39,F

9,Elizabeth,Oldhouser,JR,River Hill,20:44,F

10,Ilana,Harris,SR,Centennial,20:45,F

11,Becca,Andersen,SR,River Hill,20:48,F

12,Kara,Taylor,FR,Centennial,20:54,F

13,Cara,Nardone,FR,Glenelg,21:01,F

14,Anna,Li,SO,Centennial,21:05,F

15,Julianna,Boswell,SR,Glenelg,21:07,F

16,Katie,Wilson,SR,Reservoir,21:08,F

17,Eileen,Ying,SO,River Hill,21:08,F

18,Eileen,Zohorsky,JR,Mt. Hebron,21:12,F

19,Courtney,Colosimo,JR,River Hill,21:20,F

20,Maggie,Niland,JR,Reservoir,21:23,F

21,Kelsey,Ponton,JR,Reservoir,21:38,F

22,Kayla,Snyder,FR,Mt. Hebron,21:45,F

23,Ijeoma,Ike-Amaechi,FR,Polytechnic,21:46,F

24,Tory,Lafemina,SR,Reservoir,21:50,F

25,Alexis,Caroll,SO,Wilde Lake,21:52,F

26,Heather,Ailinger,FR,Reservoir,21:57,F

27,Mary,Olson,JR,Wilde Lake,22:14,F

28,Elise,McGinnis,SO,Wilde Lake,22:28,F

29,Eleanor,Zhang,SO,Mt. Hebron,22:34,F

30,Rosemary,Davidson,SR,Atholton,22:47,F

31,Karina,Aquiahuatl,JR,Mt. Hebron,22:49,F

32,Ruchi,Vazarkar,FR,Mt. Hebron,22:52,F

33,Julia,Orloff,SO,Wilde Lake,22:55,F

34,Samantha,Biegel,SR,Glenelg,22:59,F

35,River,Williams,SR,Mt. Hebron,23:10,F

36,Taylor,Streib,SR,Atholton,23:21,F

37,Kate,McHale,SR,Wilde Lake,23:30,F

38,Becky,Goodridge,SR,Centennial,23:34,F

39,Danielle,Gray,JR,Reservoir,23:40,F

40,Alexis,Newberry,FR,Glenelg,23:45,F

41,Yamamoto,Camille,SO,Atholton,23:50,F

42,Jessica,Hsu,JR,Long Reach,23:54,F

43,Achlo,Odolla,-,Digital Harbor,24:12,F

44,Lauren,Siedlecki,FR,Mt. Hebron,24:24,F

45,Brenda,Rosas,SO,Wilde Lake,24:37,F

46,Haby,Goloko,-,Digital Harbor,25:03,F

47,Amanda,Harvey,JR,Atholton,25:16,F

48,Julia,Decre,JR,Long Reach,25:18,F

49,Caroline,Boone,FR,Wilde Lake,26:18,F

50,Margaret,Dunlop,SO,Atholton,26:19,F

51,Emily,Park,JR,Long Reach,26:23,F

52,Jade,Miller,FR,Long Reach,26:29,F

53,Sammi,Pearce,SO,Glenelg,26:38,F

54,Nyelli,Autry,JR,Glenelg,26:41,F

55,Madison,Rogers,SR,Atholton,26:47,F

56,Hannah,Lefors,SR,Atholton,26:57,F

57,Amy,Huh,JR,Long Reach,26:58,F

58,Aneesa,Abdul-Rahim,FR,Polytechnic,27:32,F

59,Mary,Ton,JR,Long Reach,27:36,F

60,Bracha Tova,Rappaport,SR,Polytechnic,28:08,F

61,Alicia,Berry,-,Digital Harbor,29:35,F

62,kayla,barnes,FR,City College,29:44,F

63,D'Amaie,Davis,FR,Polytechnic,29:51,F

64,Kemuma,Nyambgoua,FR,Polytechnic,29:54,F

65,ellie,weinstein,FR,City College,30:28,F

66,sta'chira,powell,SO,City College,32:50,F

67,rachael,temple,FR,City College,33:09,F

Team Results Report - Team Score Points

MPSSAA 3A East Girls 2013 10/31/2013 5K Cross Country

Tm Pt Name

X Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 3A

 

 

 

 

1

Centennial

 

 

Tot Pts

35

1

Nalubola, Shreya

F Centennial

JR

19:03.26 Scorer

 

4

McIntyre, Devin

F Centennial

SO

20:12.24 Scorer

 

8

Driscoll, Ally

F Centennial

SO

20:39.34 Scorer

 

10

Harris, Ilana

F Centennial

SR

20:45.32 Scorer

 

12

Taylor, Kara

F Centennial

FR

20:54.37 Scorer

 

14

Li, Anna

F Centennial

SO

21:04.64 Displacer

 

38

Goodridge, Becky

F Centennial

SR

23:34.36 Displacer

 

2

River Hill

 

 

Tot Pts

35

2

Krein, Allison

F River Hill

JR

19:34.44 Scorer

 

6

Dannelly, Owen

F River Hill

FR

20:26.58 Scorer

 

7

Latzko, Anna

F River Hill

SO

20:28.09 Scorer

 

9

Oldhouser, Elizabeth

F River Hill

JR

20:44.29 Scorer

 

11

Andersen, Becca

F River Hill

SR

20:48.35 Scorer

 

17

Ying, Eileen

F River Hill

SO

21:08.16 Displacer

 

19

Colosimo, Courtney

F River Hill

JR

21:20.17 Displacer

 

3

Reservoir

 

 

Tot Pts

84

3

Smiraglia, Karli

F Reservoir

SR

19:36.55 Scorer

 

16

Wilson, Katie

F Reservoir

SR

21:08.01 Scorer

 

20

Niland, Maggie

F Reservoir

JR

21:23.48 Scorer

 

21

Ponton, Kelsey

F Reservoir

JR

21:37.76 Scorer

 

24

Lafemina, Tory

F Reservoir

SR

21:50.24 Scorer

 

26

Ailinger, Heather

F Reservoir

FR

21:57.19 Displacer

 

39

Gray, Danielle

F Reservoir

JR

23:40.00 Displacer

 

4

Glenelg

 

 

Tot Pts

107

5

Nardone, Julia

F Glenelg

JR

20:26.09 Scorer

 

13

Nardone, Cara

F Glenelg

FR

21:00.92 Scorer

 

15

Boswell, Julianna

F Glenelg

SR

21:06.71 Scorer

 

34

Biegel, Samantha

F Glenelg

SR

22:59.43 Scorer

 

40

Newberry, Alexis

F Glenelg

FR

23:45.31 Scorer

 

51

Pearce, Sammi

F Glenelg

SO

26:38.36 Displacer

 

52

Autry, Nyelli

F Glenelg

JR

26:41.25 Displacer

 

5

Mt. Hebron

 

 

Tot Pts

132

 

 

 

 

 

10/31/2013 6:58:57 PM

 

 

 

Page 1 of 2

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

X Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Zohorsky, Eileen

F Mt. Hebron

JR

21:11.96 Scorer

 

22

 

Snyder, Kayla

F Mt. Hebron

FR

21:44.65 Scorer

 

29

 

Zhang, Eleanor

F Mt. Hebron

SO

22:33.84 Scorer

 

31

 

Aquiahuatl, Karina

F Mt. Hebron

JR

22:49.01 Scorer

 

32

Vazarkar, Ruchi

F Mt. Hebron

FR

22:52.05 Scorer

 

35

Williams, River

F Mt. Hebron

SR

23:10.47 Displacer

 

43

Siedlecki, Lauren

F Mt. Hebron

FR

24:23.78 Displacer

 

6

Wilde Lake

 

 

Tot Pts

150

25

 

Caroll, Alexis

F Wilde Lake

SO

21:51.55 Scorer

 

27

 

Olson, Mary

F Wilde Lake

JR

22:13.59 Scorer

 

28

 

McGinnis, Elise

F Wilde Lake

SO

22:27.74 Scorer

 

33

 

Orloff, Julia

F Wilde Lake

SO

22:54.66 Scorer

 

37

 

McHale, Kate

F Wilde Lake

SR

23:29.57 Scorer

 

44

 

Rosas, Brenda

F Wilde Lake

SO

24:37.18 Displacer

 

47

 

Boone, Caroline

F Wilde Lake

FR

26:18.44 Displacer

 

7

Atholton

 

 

Tot Pts

200

30

 

Davidson, Rosemary

F Atholton

SR

22:46.87 Scorer

 

36

 

Streib, Taylor

F Atholton

SR

23:21.25 Scorer

 

41

Camille, Yamamoto

F Atholton

SO

23:50.44 Scorer

 

45

Harvey, Amanda

F Atholton

JR

25:16.44 Scorer

 

48

Dunlop, Margaret

F Atholton

SO

26:19.25 Scorer

 

53

Rogers, Madison

F Atholton

SR

26:46.67 Displacer

 

54

Lefors, Hannah

F Atholton

SR

26:57.45 Displacer

 

8

Long Reach

 

 

Tot Pts

242

42

 

Hsu, Jessica

F Long Reach

JR

23:53.88 Scorer

 

46

 

Decre, Julia

F Long Reach

JR

25:18.31 Scorer

 

49

 

Park, Emily

F Long Reach

JR

26:22.59 Scorer

 

50

 

Miller, Jade

F Long Reach

FR

26:29.04 Scorer

 

55

 

Huh, Amy

F Long Reach

JR

26:58.44 Scorer

 

57

 

Ton, Mary

F Long Reach

JR

27:36.02 Displacer

 

9

Polytechnic

 

 

Tot Pts

256

23

 

Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma

F Polytechnic

FR

21:45.93 Scorer

 

56

Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa

F Polytechnic

FR

27:32.34 Scorer

 

58

Rappaport, Bracha Tov

F Polytechnic

SR

28:08.14 Scorer

 

59

Davis, D'Amaie

F Polytechnic

FR

29:51.34 Scorer

 

60

Nyambgoua, Kemuma

F Polytechnic

FR

29:53.77 Scorer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Total Race: 60