Stay Connected

Outdoor Track 2009
Title Filter     Display # 
# Article Title
1 01/10/13 Baltimore County/City Challenge #3
2 10/20/12 Pasadena Running Festival
3 The Big A Throwers Meet: Putting Throwers in the Spotlight
4 Dreaded Druid Hills 10K
5 02/11/11/ Lafayatte/Rider Invite
6 01/07/11 St. Mary's Invitational
7 Baltimore City/Baltimore County Challenge #1
8 05/22/10 West Virginia State Championships
9 05/20/10 2A West Regionals Day 1
10 05/13/10 Montgomery County Championships
11 03/10/27 Tim Cook Invitational
12 09/15/09 Hammond, Mt. Hebron, River Hill
13 MIAA Decathlon Results
14 05/30/09 NCAA Division 3 Championships
15 05/23/09 Private School Championships
16 05/22/09 3A North Regionals
17 05/21/09 Maryland State Outdoor Track Championships
18 05/21/09 NCAA Division 2 Championships
19 05/21/09 2A South 3A East Regionals
20 05/21/09 4A West Regionals
21 05/21/09 4A East Regionals
22 03/24/09 Broadneck, Old Mill,Southern, Northeast
23 05/16/09 4A North Regionals
24 05/16/09 1A 2A North Regionals
25 05/14/09 2A East Regionals
26 05/16/09 MIAA/IAAM Championships
27 05/15/09 IAC Championships
28 05/14/09 2A West Regionals
29 05/14/09 4A South Regional
30 05/14/09 3A South Regionals
31 05/14/09 1A South Regionals
32 05/14/09 3A West Regionals
33 03/27/09 Bethesda, Kennedy, Sherwood
34 03/28/09 Hornet Invitational
35 05/03/09 Patriot Relays
36 Baltimore County Champs
37 05/09/09 Nike Victor Cahoon Classic
38 05/09/09 Nike Victor Cahoon Track Classic
39 05/09/09 ISL/MAC Championships
40 05/09/09 Montgomery County B Championships
41 05/08/09 ISL/MAC Championships
42 03/29/09 Westminster, Urbana, South Carroll
43 03/25/09 Walt Whitman, Blake
44 05/07/09 SMAC Championships
45 05/07/09 Prince George County Championships
46 05/07/09 Bayside Championships
47 05/07/09 UCBAC Chesapeake Conference Championships
48 05/07/09 Baltimore County Championships
49 05/07/09 Baltimore County Championships
50 05/07/09 Cumberland City Meet
51 05/06/09 Western Maryland Invitational
52 05/06/09 Montgomery County Championships
53 05/06/09 Howard County Championships
54 05/06/09 Carroll County Championships
55 05/05/09 Landon, St. Albans, Heights
56 05/22/09 Clash of the Titans
57 05/02/09 Hoco Track Classic
58 05/02/09 TC Williams Invitational
59 05/02/09 MEAC Championships
60 05/02/09 NJCAA Championships
61 05/01/09 York Invitational
62 05/01/09 NJCAA Districts
63 05/01/09 Draper Invitational
64 05/01/09 MVAL Antietam Championships
65 05/01/09 Katie Jenkins Invitational
66 04/30/09 Patriot Games
67 04/29/09 Landon, Potomac School, St. Ablans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge, Bullis
68 04/29/09 AMAC Championships
69 04/29/09 MVAL Blue Ridge Championships
70 04/30/09 MVAL Chesapeake Championships
71 04/29/09 Spirngbrook, Rockville
72 04/27/09 Liberty Road Challenge
73 04/29/09 Western Tech, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Point, Owings Mills
74 04/29/09 Chesapeake, New Town, Pikesville
75 04/29/09 Kenwood, Patapsco, Towson
76 04/29/09 Western STES, Catonsville, Towson
77 04/28/09 Landon, Holton Arms, Wheaton
78 04/28/09 Walter Johnson, Kennedy
79 04/21/09 North County, Southern, Chesapeake
80 04/27/09 Long Reach, River Hill, Reservoir
81 04/27/09 Bel Air, Bo Manor, Elkton
82 04/25/09 Francis Scott Key Invitational
83 04/25/09 Zimmerman Invitational
84 04/25/09 Zonis Invitational
85 04/21/09 Wheaton, Winston Churchill, Sherwood
86 04/21/09 National Cathedral, Stone Ridge, Landon
87 04/21/09 Wootton, Walt Whitman
88 04/21/09 Richard Montgomery, Rockville, Magruder
89 04/21/09 Kenwood, Chesapeake, Perry Hall, Sparrows Point
90 04/21/09 Fallsotn, CM Wright, Elkton
91 04/17/09 Morgan State Legacy
92 04/21/09 Carver, Dulaney, Hereford, Loch Raven
93 04/20/09 Dundalk, Parkville, Randallstown
94 04/18/09 Harry Green Invitational
95 04/18/09 Meade Stampede
96 04/18/09 Mason Dixon Invitational
97 04/18/09 Southern Garrett Invitational
98 04/18/09 Waldorf Invitational
99 04/18/09 Highlander Invite
100 04/18/09 Bucknell Team Challenge
101 04/18/09 Cecil County Invitational
102 04/18/09 Urbana Invitational
103 04/18/09 Northwest, Blair, Blake
104 04/18/09 CAC Championships
105 04/17/09 Field, St. Andrews, Landon, Washington International
106 04/17/09 Rebel Relays
107 04/17/09 Knights Invitational
108 04/17/09 Bald Eagle Invitationa
109 04/17/09 Blue Ridge Relays
110 04/16/09 Gaithersburg, Seneca Valley
111 04/16/09 Chesapeake UCBAC Divisionals
112 04/16/09 Heurich Invitational
113 04/16/09 Loch Raven, Eastern Tech, Carver, PIkesville
114 04/16/09 ACC Championships
115 04/16/09 Bel Air, North East
116 04/16/09 Messiah Invitational
117 04/16/09 Pikesville, Eastern Tech, Carver
118 04/17/09 Colonial Athletic Conference
119 04/16/09 Towson, Milford Mill, Dundalk
120 04/15/09 Bethesda, St. Andrew's, Churchill
121 04/15/09 Walter Johnson, Sherwood, Georgetown Prep
122 04/14/09 Winters Mill, North Carroll, Winters Mill
123 04/14/09 Anne Arundel County League Meet
124 04/14/09 Catonsville, Kenwood, Parkville
125 04/14/09 Dundalk, Eastern Tech, Overlea, Patapsco
126 04/14/09 Landon Heptangular Meet
127 04/10/09 Lou Onesty Invitational
128 04/07/09 Bohemia Manor, Rising Sun, Elkton
129 04/08/09 Frederick Intracity Championships
130 04/07/09 Georgetown Day, Bullis, Heights, Stone Ridge, Landon
131 04/08/09 Sidwell Friends, Flint Hil, Holton Arms
132 04/08/09 Woodlawn Invitational
133 04/08/09 Moutlrie Invitational
134 04/07/09 Bel Air, Fallston
135 04/07/09 Century, Liberty , Westminster
136 04/07/09 Mt deSales, Catholic, Bryn Mawr
137 04/07/09 Joppatowne, Patterson Mill, Perryville
138 04/07/09 North Harford, Harford Tech, Edgewood, Havre de Grace
139 04/07/09 Maryvale, Spalding, NDP
140 04/06/09 North Carroll, Urbana, Francis Scott Key
141 04/04/09 Pikesville Invitational
142 04/04/09 Dwight Scott Invitational
143 04/04/09 Don Boyer Invitational
144 04/04/09 Woodward Relays
145 04/04/09 Goucher College Track Classic
146 04/04/09 Florida Relays
147 04/04/09 Colonial Relays
148 04/11/09 Crimson Tide Invitational
149 04/04/09 Potomac Relays
150 04/04/09 University of Penn Invitational
151 04/04/09 Duke Invitational
152 04/03/09 Jim Taylor Relay
153 04/03/09 Metro Run & Walk Invitational
154 04/03/2009 Cronley Invitational
155 04/03/09 Christopher Newport Captains Classic
156 04/02/09 Northern-G, Southern-G, Frankfort
157 04/02/09 Twilight Classic
158 04/01/09 Winston Churchill, Kennedy
159 04/01/09 Calvert Hall, Gilman
160 04/01/09 Mt. de Sales, Archbishop Spalding
161 04/01/09 John Carroll, Mercy, Bryn Mawr, Catholic
162 04/01/09 Aberdeen, CM Wright, North East
163 03/31/09 Stephen Decatur, Kent Island, Col. Richardson
164 03/31/09 Magruder, Northwood
165 03/31/09 Damascus, Quince Orchard
166 03/31/09 Walter Johnson, Bethesda, Wheaton
167 03/31/09 Williamsport, Boonsboro, Clear Spring
168 03/31/09 Meade, Broadneck, Arundel, Glen Burnie
169 03/31/09 South Hagerstown, Frederick
170 03/31/09 North Harford, Harford Tech
171 03/31/09 Patapsco, Loch Raven, Milford Mill, Catonsville
172 03/31/09 CM Wright, Bel Air
173 03/31/09 Loch Raven, Western STES, Owings Mills, Carver
174 03/31/09 Dulaney, Frankin, Kenwood
175 03/31/09 Parkville, Perry Hall, Towson, Woodlawn
176 03/31/09 Meade Quad Meet
177 03/31/09 Northwest, Wootton
178 03/28/09 Cougar Relays
179 03/28/09 Patriot Invitational
180 03/28/09 Towson University Invitaitonal
181 03/28/09 University of Maryland Invitational
182 03/27/09 Battleground Relays
183 03/28/09 Wise Puma Invitational
184 03/28/09 Benjamin Banneker Relays
185 03/28/09 Clear Spring Invitational
186 03/27/09 Baltimore County Relays
187 03/25/09 James Fraser Relays
188 03/25/09 Oakland Mills, Atholton, Long Reach
189 03/25/09 NorthPoint, Westlake, Northern
190 03/25/09 Westminster, South Carroll, Urbana
191 03/25/09 Perry Hall, Carver, Parkville, Loch Raven
192 03/25/09 Lansdowne, Catonsville, Woodlawn
193 03/24/09 Damascus, Paint Branch
194 03/24/09 Walter Johnson, Winston Churchill
195 03/24/09 Richard Montgomery, Albert Einstein
196 03/24/09 North East, Elkton
197 03/24/09 Dulaney, Hereford, Towson
198 03/24/09 Severna Park, North County, Chesapeake
199 03/24/09 Chesapeake, Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea
200 03/24/09 North Harford, Patterson Mill, Rising Sun
201 03/24/09 South River, Arundel, Meade, Annapolis
202 03/24/09 North Point, Westlake, Northern-Cal
203 03/24/09 New Town, Owings Mills, Frankin, Pikesville
204 03/21/09 Berkeley Springs Invitational
205 03/21/09 Duckworth Relays
206 03/21/09 Morgan State Invitational
207 03/21/09 Lebanon Valley Invitational
208 03/21/09 Stockton Invitational
209 03/21/09 Dragon Invitational
210 03/21/09 Texas Southern Relays
211 03/21/09 Loyola Invitational
212 03/20/09 Wake Forest Open
213 03/19/09 Coastal Carolina Open
214 03/18/09 Bullis Scrimmage
215 03/14/09 Run and Gun Scrimmage
216 04/10/09 West Chester Invitational